Otros recursos de Berry, S. T.

Resultados 1 - 10 de 1.140 de Berry, S. T.. (0,01 segundos)


Documentos:
  1. Search for a new scalar resonance decaying to a pair of Z bosons in proton-proton collisions at $\sqrt{s} =$ 13 TeV (�)

    Sirunyan , Albert; Tumasyan , Armen; Adam , Wolfgang; Ambrogi , Federico; Asilar , Ece; Bergauer , Thomas; Brandstetter , Johannes; Brondolin , Erica; Dragicevic , Marko; Erö , Janos; Escalante Del Valle , Alberto; Flechl , Martin; Friedl , Markus; Fruehwirth , Rudolf; Ghete , Vasile; Grossmann , Johannes; Hrubec , Josef; Jeitler , Manfred; König , Axel; Krammer , Natascha; Krätschmer , Ilse; Liko , Dietrich; Madlener , Thomas; Mikulec , Ivan; Pree , Elias; Rad , Navid; Rohringer , Herbert; Schieck , Jochen; Schöfbeck , Robert; Spanring , Markus; Spitzbart , Daniel; Taurok , Anton; Waltenberger , Wolfgang; Wittmann , Johannes; Wulz , Claudia-Elisabeth; Zarucki , Mateusz; Chekhovsky , Vladimir; Mossolov , Vladimir; Suarez Gonzalez , Juan; De Wolf , Eddi; Di Croce , Davide; Janssen , Xavier; Lauwers , Jasper; Pieters , Maxim; Van De Klundert , Merijn; Van Haevermaet , Hans; Van Mechelen , Pierre; Van Remortel , Nick; Abu Zeid , Shimaa; Blekman , Freya; D'Hondt , Jorgen; De Bruyn , Isabelle; De Clercq , Jarne; Deroover , Kevin; Flouris , Giannis; Lontkovskyi , Denys; Lowette , Steven; Marchesini , Ivan; Moortgat , Seth; Moreels , Lieselotte; Python , Quentin; Skovpen , Kirill; Tavernier , Stefaan; Van Doninck , Walter; Van Mulders , Petra; Van Parijs , Isis; Beghin , Diego; Bilin , Bugra; Brun , Hugues; Clerbaux , Barbara; De Lentdecker , Gilles; Delannoy , Hugo; Dorney , Brian; Fasanella , Giuseppe; Favart , Laurent; Goldouzian , Reza; Grebenyuk , Anastasia; Kalsi , Amandeep; Lenzi , Thomas; Luetic , Jelena; Postiau , Nicolas; Seva , Tomislav; Starling , Elizabeth; Vander Velde , Catherine; Vanlaer , Pascal; Vannerom , David; Yonamine , Ryo; Cornelis , Tom; Dobur , Didar; Fagot , Alexis; Gul , Muhammad; Khvastunov , Illia; Poyraz , Deniz; Roskas , Christos; Trocino , Daniele; Tytgat , Michael; Verbeke , Willem; Vermassen , Basile; Vit , Martina; Zaganidis , Nicolas; Bakhshiansohi , Hamed; Bondu , Olivier; Brochet , Sébastien; Bruno , Giacomo; Caputo , Claudio; Caudron , Adrien; David , Pieter; De Visscher , Simon; Delaere , Christophe; Delcourt , Martin; Francois , Brieuc; Giammanco , Andrea; Krintiras , Georgios; Lemaitre , Vincent; Magitteri , Alessio; Mertens , Alexandre; Musich , Marco; Piotrzkowski , Krzysztof; Quertenmont , Loic; Saggio , Alessia; Vidal Marono , Miguel; Wertz , Sébastien; Zobec , Joze; Aldá Júnior , Walter; Alves , Fábio; Alves , Gilvan; Brito , Lucas; Correia Silva , Gilson; Hensel , Carsten; Moraes , Arthur; Pol , Maria; Rebello Teles , Patricia; Belchior Batista Das Chagas , Ewerton; Carvalho , Wagner; Chinellato , Jose; Coelho , Eduardo; Melo Da Costa , Eliza; Da Silveira , Gustavo; De Jesus Damiao , Dilson; Fonseca De Souza , Sandro; Malbouisson , Helena; Medina Jaime , Miguel; Melo De Almeida , Miqueias; Mora Herrera , Clemencia; Mundim , Luiz; Nogima , Helio; Sanchez Rosas , Luis; Santoro , Alberto; Sznajder , Andre; Thiel , Mauricio; Tonelli Manganote , Edmilson; Torres Da Silva De Araujo , Felipe; Vilela Pereira , Antonio; Ahuja , Sudha; Bernardes , Cesar; Calligaris , Luigi; Tomei , Thiago; De Moraes Gregores , Eduardo; Mercadante , Pedro; Novaes , Sergio; Padula , Sandra; Romero Abad , David; Ruiz Vargas , José; Aleksandrov , Aleksandar; Hadjiiska , Roumyana; Iaydjiev , Plamen; Marinov , Andrey; Misheva , Milena; Rodozov , Mircho; Shopova , Mariana; Sultanov , Georgi; Dimitrov , Anton; Litov , Leander; Pavlov , Borislav; Petkov , Peicho; Fang , Wenxing; Gao , Xuyang; Yuan , Li; Ahmad , Muhammad; Bian , Jian-Guo; Chen , Guo-Ming; Chen , He-Sheng; Chen , Mingshui; Chen , Ye; Jiang , Chun-Hua; Leggat , Duncan; Liao , Hongbo; Liu , Zhenan; Romeo , Francesco; Shaheen , Sarmad; Spiezia , Aniello; Tao , Junquan; Wang , Chunjie; Wang , Zheng; Yazgan , Efe; Zhang , Huaqiao; Zhao , Jingzhou; Ban , Yong; Chen , Geng; Li , Jing; Li , Qiang; Liu , Shuai; Mao , Yajun; Qian , Si-Jin; Wang , Dayong; Xu , Zijun; Wang , Yi; Avila , Carlos; Cabrera , Andrés; Carrillo Montoya , Camilo; Chaparro Sierra , Luisa; Florez , Carlos; González Hernández , Carlos; Segura Delgado , Manuel; Courbon , Benoit; Godinovic , Nikola; Lelas , Damir; Puljak , Ivica; Ribeiro Cipriano , Pedro; Sculac , Toni; Antunovic , Zeljko; Kovac , Marko; Brigljevic , Vuko; Ferencek , Dinko; Kadija , Kreso; Mesic , Benjamin; Starodumov , Andrei; Susa , Tatjana; Ather , Mohsan; Attikis , Alexandros; Mavromanolakis , Georgios; Mousa , Jehad; Nicolaou , Charalambos; Ptochos , Fotios; Razis , Panos; Rykaczewski , Hans; Finger , Miroslav; Finger , Michael; Carrera Jarrin , Edgar; Abdalla , Hassan; El-khateeb , Esraa; Mahmoud , Mohammed; Bhowmik , Sandeep; Dewanjee , Ram; Kadastik , Mario; Perrini , Lucia; Raidal , Martti; Veelken , Christian; Eerola , Paula; Kirschenmann , Henning; Pekkanen , Juska; Voutilainen , Mikko; Havukainen , Joona; Heikkilä , Jaana; Jarvinen , Terhi; Karimäki , Veikko; Kinnunen , Ritva; Lampén , Tapio; Lassila-Perini , Kati; Laurila , Santeri; Lehti , Sami; Lindén , Tomas; Luukka , Panja-Riina; Mäenpää , Teppo; Siikonen , Hannu; Tuominen , Eija; Tuominiemi , Jorma; Tuuva , Tuure; Besancon , Marc; Couderc , Fabrice; Dejardin , Marc; Denegri , Daniel; Faure , Jean-Louis; Ferri , Federico; Ganjour , Serguei; Ghosh , Saranya; Givernaud , Alain; Gras , Philippe; Hamel De Monchenault , Gautier; Jarry , Patrick; Leloup , Clément; Locci , Elizabeth; Machet , Martina; Malcles , Julie; Negro , Giulia; Rander , John; Rosowsky , André; Sahin , Mehmet; Titov , Maksym; Abdulsalam , Abdulla; Amendola , Chiara; Antropov , Iurii; Baffioni , Stephanie; Beaudette , Florian; Busson , Philippe; Cadamuro , Luca; Charlot , Claude; Granier De Cassagnac , Raphael; Jo , Mihee; Kucher , Inna; Lisniak , Stanislav; Lobanov , Artur; Martin Blanco , Javier; Nguyen , Matthew; Ochando , Christophe; Ortona , Giacomo; Paganini , Pascal; Pigard , Philipp; Salerno , Roberto; Sauvan , Jean-Baptiste; Sirois , Yves; Stahl Leiton , Andre; Yilmaz , Yetkin; Zabi , Alexandre; Zghiche , Amina; AGRAM , Jean-Laurent; Andrea , Jeremy; Bloch , Daniel; Brom , Jean-Marie; Buttignol , Michael; Chabert , Eric; Collard , Caroline; Conte , Eric; Coubez , Xavier; Drouhin , Frédéric; Fontaine , Jean-Charles; Gelé , Denis; Goerlach , Ulrich; Jansová , Markéta; Juillot , Pierre; Le Bihan , Anne-Catherine; Tonon , Nicolas; Van Hove , Pierre; Gadrat , Sébastien; Beauceron , Stephanie; Bernet , Colin; Boudoul , Gaelle; Chanon , Nicolas; Chierici , Roberto; Contardo , Didier; Depasse , Pierre; El Mamouni , Houmani; Fay , Jean; Finco , Linda; Gascon , Susan; Gouzevitch , Maxime; Grenier , Gérald; Ille , Bernard; Lagarde , Francois; Laktineh , Imad; Lattaud , Hugues; Lethuillier , Morgan; Mirabito , Laurent; Pequegnot , Anne-Laure; Perries , Stephane; Popov , Andrey; Sordini , Viola; Vander Donckt , Muriel; Viret , Sébastien; Zhang , Sijing; Khvedelidze , Arsen; Tsamalaidze , Zviad; Autermann , Christian; Feld , Lutz; Kiesel , Maximilian; Klein , Katja; Lipinski , Martin; Preuten , Marius; Rauch , Max; Schomakers , Christian; Schulz , Johannes; Teroerde , Marius; Wittmer , Bruno; Zhukov , Valery; Albert , Andreas; Duchardt , Deborah; Endres , Matthias; Erdmann , Martin; Erdweg , Sören; Esch , Thomas; Fischer , Robert; Güth , Andreas; Hebbeker , Thomas; Heidemann , Carsten; Hoepfner , Kerstin; Knutzen , Simon; Merschmeyer , Markus; Meyer , Arnd; Millet , Philipp; Mukherjee , Swagata; Pook , Tobias; Radziej , Markus; Reithler , Hans; Rieger , Marcel; Scheuch , Florian; Teyssier , Daniel; Thüer , Sebastian; Flügge , Günter; Kargoll , Bastian; Kress , Thomas; Künsken , Andreas; Müller , Thomas; Nehrkorn , Alexander; Nowack , Andreas; Pistone , Claudia; Pooth , Oliver; Stahl , Achim; Aldaya Martin , Maria; Arndt , Till; Asawatangtrakuldee , Chayanit; Beernaert , Kelly; Behnke , Olaf; Behrens , Ulf; Bermúdez Martínez , Armando; Bin Anuar , Afiq; Borras , Kerstin; Botta , Valeria; Campbell , Alan; Connor , Patrick; Contreras-Campana , Christian; Costanza , Francesco; Danilov , Vladyslav; De Wit , Adinda; Diez Pardos , Carmen; Domínguez Damiani , Daniela; Eckerlin , Guenter; Eckstein , Doris; Eichhorn , Thomas; Eren , Engin; Gallo , Elisabetta; Garay Garcia , Jasone; Geiser , Achim; Grados Luyando , Juan; Grohsjean , Alexander; Gunnellini , Paolo; Guthoff , Moritz; Harb , Ali; Hauk , Johannes; Hempel , Maria; Jung , Hannes; Kasemann , Matthias; Keaveney , James; Kleinwort , Claus; Knolle , Joscha; Korol , Ievgen; Krücker , Dirk; Lange , Wolfgang; Lelek , Aleksandra; Lenz , Teresa; Lipka , Katerina; Lohmann , Wolfgang; Mankel , Rainer; Melzer-Pellmann , Isabell-Alissandra; Meyer , Andreas; Meyer , Mareike; Missiroli , Marino; Mittag , Gregor; Mnich , Joachim; Mussgiller , Andreas; Pitzl , Daniel; Raspereza , Alexei; Savitskyi , Mykola; Saxena , Pooja; Shevchenko , Rostyslav; Stefaniuk , Nazar; Tholen , Heiner; Van Onsem , Gerrit; Walsh , Roberval; Wen , Yiwen; Wichmann , Katarzyna; Wissing , Christoph; Zenaiev , Oleksandr; Aggleton , Robin; Bein , Samuel; Blobel , Volker; Centis Vignali , Matteo; Dreyer , Torben; Garutti , Erika; Gonzalez , Daniel; Haller , Johannes; Hinzmann , Andreas; Hoffmann , Malte; Karavdina , Anastasia; Kasieczka , Gregor; Klanner , Robert; Kogler , Roman; Kovalchuk , Nataliia; Kurz , Simon; Marconi , Daniele; Multhaup , Jens; Niedziela , Marek; Nowatschin , Dominik; Peiffer , Thomas; Perieanu , Adrian; Reimers , Arne; Scharf , Christian; Schleper , Peter; Schmidt , Alexander; Schumann , Svenja; Schwandt , Joern; Sonneveld , Jory; Stadie , Hartmut; Steinbrück , Georg; Stober , Fred-Markus; Stöver , Marc; Troendle , Daniel; Usai , Emanuele; Vanhoefer , Annika; Vormwald , Benedikt; Akbiyik , Melike; Barth , Christian; Baselga , Marta; Baur , Sebastian; Butz , Erik; Caspart , René; Chwalek , Thorsten; Colombo , Fabio; De Boer , Wim; Dierlamm , Alexander; Faltermann , Nils; Freund , Benedikt; Friese , Raphael; Giffels , Manuel; Harrendorf , Marco; Hartmann , Frank; Heindl , Stefan; Husemann , Ulrich; Kassel , Florian; Kudella , Simon; Mildner , Hannes; Mozer , Matthias; Plagge , Michael; Quast , Gunter; Rabbertz , Klaus; Schröder , Matthias; Shvetsov , Ivan; Sieber , Georg; Simonis , Hans-Jürgen; Ulrich , Ralf; Wayand , Stefan; Weber , Marc; Weiler , Thomas; Williamson , Shawn; Wöhrmann , Clemens; Wolf , Roger; Anagnostou , Georgios; Daskalakis , Georgios; Geralis , Theodoros; Kyriakis , Aristotelis; Loukas , Demetrios; Topsis-Giotis , Iasonas; Karathanasis , George; Kesisoglou , Stilianos; Panagiotou , Apostolos; Saoulidou , Niki; Tziaferi , Eirini; Kousouris , Konstantinos; Papakrivopoulos , Ioannis; Evangelou , Ioannis; Foudas , Costas; Gianneios , Paraskevas; Katsoulis , Panagiotis; Kokkas , Panagiotis; Mallios , Stavros; Manthos , Nikolaos; Papadopoulos , Ioannis; Paradas , Evangelos; Strologas , John; Triantis , Frixos; Tsitsonis , Dimitrios; Csanad , Mate; Filipovic , Nicolas; Pasztor , Gabriella; Surányi , Olivér; Veres , Gabor; Bencze , Gyorgy; Hajdu , Csaba; Horvath , Dezso; Hunyadi , Ádám; Sikler , Ferenc; Veszpremi , Viktor; Vesztergombi , Gyorgy; Vámi , Tamás; Beni , Noemi; Czellar , Sandor; Karancsi , János; Makovec , Alajos; Molnar , Jozsef; Szillasi , Zoltan; Bartók , Márton; Raics , Peter; Trocsanyi , Zoltan; Ujvari , Balazs; Choudhury , Somnath; Komaragiri , Jyothsna; Bahinipati , Seema; Mal , Prolay; Mandal , Koushik; Nayak , Aruna; Sahoo , Deepak; Swain , Sanjay; Bansal , Sunil; Beri , Suman; Bhatnagar , Vipin; Chauhan , Sushil; Chawla , Ridhi; Dhingra , Nitish; Gupta , Rajat; Kaur , Anterpreet; Kaur , Manjit; Kaur , Sandeep; Kumar , Ramandeep; Kumari , Priyanka; Lohan , Manisha; Mehta , Ankita; Sharma , Sandeep; Singh , Jasbir; Walia , Genius; Kumar , Ashok; Shah , Aashaq; Bhardwaj , Ashutosh; Choudhary , Brajesh; Garg , Rocky; Keshri , Sumit; Kumar , Ajay; Malhotra , Shivali; Naimuddin , Md; Ranjan , Kirti; Sharma , Ramkrishna; Bhardwaj , Rishika; Bhattacharya , Rajarshi; Bhattacharya , Satyaki; Bhawandeep , Bhawandeep; Bhowmik , Debabrata; Dey , Sourav; Dutt , Suneel; Dutta , Suchandra; Ghosh , Shamik; Majumdar , Nayana; Mondal , Kuntal; Mukhopadhyay , Supratik; Nandan , Saswati; Purohit , Arnab; Rout , Prasant; Roy , Ashim; Roy Chowdhury , Suvankar; Sarkar , Subir; Sharan , Manoj; Singh , Bipen; Thakur , Shalini; Behera , Prafulla; Chudasama , Ruchi; Dutta , Dipanwita; Jha , Vishwajeet; Kumar , Vineet; Mohanty , Ajit; Netrakanti , Pawan; Pant , Lalit; Shukla , Prashant; Topkar , Anita; Aziz , Tariq; Dugad , Shashikant; Mahakud , Bibhuprasad; Mitra , Soureek; Mohanty , Gagan; Sur , Nairit; Sutar , Bajrang; Banerjee , Sudeshna; Bhattacharya , Soham; Chatterjee , Suman; Das , Pallabi; Guchait , Monoranjan; Jain , Sandhya; Kumar , Sanjeev; Maity , Manas; Majumder , Gobinda; Mazumdar , Kajari; Sahoo , Niladribihari; Sarkar , Tanmay; Wickramage , Nadeesha; Chauhan , Shubhanshu; Dube , Sourabh; Hegde , Vinay; Kapoor , Anshul; Kothekar , Kunal; Pandey , Shubham; Rane , Aditee; Sharma , Seema; Chenarani , Shirin; Eskandari Tadavani , Esmaeel; Etesami , Seyed; Khakzad , Mohsen; Mohammadi Najafabadi , Mojtaba; Naseri , Mohsen; Paktinat Mehdiabadi , Saeid; Rezaei Hosseinabadi , Ferdos; Safarzadeh , Batool; Zeinali , Maryam; Felcini , Marta; Grunewald , Martin; Abbrescia , Marcello; Calabria , Cesare; Colaleo , Anna; Creanza , Donato; Cristella , Leonardo; De Filippis , Nicola; De Palma , Mauro; Di Florio , Adriano; Errico , Filippo; Fiore , Luigi; Gelmi , Andrea; Iaselli , Giuseppe; Lezki , Samet; Maggi , Giorgio; Maggi , Marcello; Marangelli , Bartolomeo; Miniello , Giorgia; My , Salvatore; Nuzzo , Salvatore; Pompili , Alexis; Pugliese , Gabriella; Radogna , Raffaella; Ranieri , Antonio; Selvaggi , Giovanna; Sharma , Archana; Silvestris , Lucia; Venditti , Rosamaria; Verwilligen , Piet; Zito , Giuseppe; Abbiendi , Giovanni; Battilana , Carlo; Bonacorsi , Daniele; Borgonovi , Lisa; Braibant-Giacomelli , Sylvie; Campanini , Renato; Capiluppi , Paolo; Castro , Andrea; Cavallo , Francesca; Chhibra , Simranjit; Codispoti , Giuseppe; Cuffiani , Marco; Dallavalle , Gaetano-Marco; Fabbri , Fabrizio; Fanfani , Alessandra; Fasanella , Daniele; Giacomelli , Paolo; Grandi , Claudio; Guiducci , Luigi; Marcellini , Stefano; Masetti , Gianni; Montanari , Alessandro; Navarria , Francesco; Odorici , Fabrizio; Perrotta , Andrea; Rossi , Antonio; Rovelli , Tiziano; Siroli , Gian; Tosi , Nicolò; Albergo , Sebastiano; Costa , Salvatore; Di Mattia , Alessandro; Giordano , Ferdinando; Potenza , Renato; Tricomi , Alessia; Tuve , Cristina; Barbagli , Giuseppe; Chatterjee , Kalyanmoy; Ciulli , Vitaliano; Civinini , Carlo; D'Alessandro , Raffaello; Focardi , Ettore; Latino , Giuseppe; Lenzi , Piergiulio; Meschini , Marco; Paoletti , Simone; Russo , Lorenzo; Sguazzoni , Giacomo; Strom , Derek; Viliani , Lorenzo; Benussi , Luigi; Bianco , Stefano; Fabbri , Franco; Piccolo , Davide; Primavera , Federica; Calvelli , Valerio; Ferro , Fabrizio; Ravera , Fabio; Robutti , Enrico; Tosi , Silvano; Benaglia , Andrea; Beschi , Andrea; Brianza , Luca; Brivio , Francesco; Ciriolo , Vincenzo; Dinardo , Mauro; Fiorendi , Sara; Gennai , Simone; Ghezzi , Alessio; Govoni , Pietro; Malberti , Martina; Malvezzi , Sandra; Manzoni , Riccardo; Menasce , Dario; Moroni , Luigi; Paganoni , Marco; Pauwels , Kristof; Pedrini , Daniele; Pigazzini , Simone; Ragazzi , Stefano; Tabarelli de Fatis , Tommaso; Buontempo , Salvatore; Cavallo , Nicola; Di Guida , Salvatore; Fabozzi , Francesco; Fienga , Francesco; Galati , Giuliana; Iorio , Alberto; Khan , Wajid; Lista , Luca; Meola , Sabino; Paolucci , Pierluigi; Sciacca , Crisostomo; Thyssen , Filip; Voevodina , Elena; Azzi , Patrizia; Bacchetta , Nicola; Benato , Lisa; Bisello , Dario; Boletti , Alessio; Carlin , Roberto; Carvalho Antunes De Oliveira , Alexandra; Checchia , Paolo; Dall'Osso , Martino; De Castro Manzano , Pablo; Dorigo , Tommaso; Dosselli , Umberto; Gasparini , Fabrizio; Gasparini , Ugo; Gozzelino , Andrea; Lacaprara , Stefano; Lujan , Paul; Margoni , Martino; Meneguzzo , Anna; Pozzobon , Nicola; Ronchese , Paolo; Rossin , Roberto; Tiko , Andres; Torassa , Ezio; Zanetti , Marco; Zotto , Pierluigi; Zumerle , Gianni; Braghieri , Alessandro; Magnani , Alice; Montagna , Paolo; Ratti , Sergio; Re , Valerio; Ressegotti , Martina; Riccardi , Cristina; Salvini , Paola; Vai , Ilaria; Vitulo , Paolo; Alunni Solestizi , Luisa; Biasini , Maurizio; Bilei , Gian; Cecchi , Claudia; Ciangottini , Diego; Fanò , Livio; Lariccia , Paolo; Leonardi , Roberto; Manoni , Elisa; Mantovani , Giancarlo; Mariani , Valentina; Menichelli , Mauro; Rossi , Alessandro; Santocchia , Attilio; Spiga , Daniele; Androsov , Konstantin; Azzurri , Paolo; Bagliesi , Giuseppe; Bianchini , Lorenzo; Boccali , Tommaso; Borrello , Laura; Castaldi , Rino; Ciocci , Maria; Dell'Orso , Roberto; Fedi , Giacomo; Giannini , Leonardo; Giassi , Alessandro; Grippo , Maria; Ligabue , Franco; Lomtadze , Teimuraz; Manca , Elisabetta; Mandorli , Giulio; Messineo , Alberto; Palla , Fabrizio; Rizzi , Andrea; Spagnolo , Paolo; Tenchini , Roberto; Tonelli , Guido; Venturi , Andrea; Verdini , Piero; Barone , Luciano; Cavallari , Francesca; Cipriani , Marco; Daci , Nadir; Del Re , Daniele; Di Marco , Emanuele; Diemoz , Marcella; Gelli , Simone; Longo , Egidio; Marzocchi , Badder; Meridiani , Paolo; Organtini , Giovanni; Pandolfi , Francesco; Paramatti , Riccardo; Preiato , Federico; Rahatlou , Shahram; Rovelli , Chiara; Santanastasio , Francesco; Amapane , Nicola; Arcidiacono , Roberta; Argiro , Stefano; Arneodo , Michele; Bartosik , Nazar; Bellan , Riccardo; Biino , Cristina; Cartiglia , Nicolo; Castello , Roberto; Cenna , Francesca; Costa , Marco; Covarelli , Roberto; Degano , Alessandro; Demaria , Natale; Kiani , Bilal; Mariotti , Chiara; Maselli , Silvia; Migliore , Ernesto; Monaco , Vincenzo; Monteil , Ennio; Monteno , Marco; Obertino , Maria; Pacher , Luca; Pastrone , Nadia; Pelliccioni , Mario; Pinna Angioni , Gian; Romero , Alessandra; Ruspa , Marta; Sacchi , Roberto; Shchelina , Ksenia; Sola , Valentina; Solano , Ada; Staiano , Amedeo; Belforte , Stefano; Casarsa , Massimo; Cossutti , Fabio; Della Ricca , Giuseppe; Zanetti , Anna; Kim , Dong; Kim , Gui; Kim , Min; Lee , Jeongeun; Lee , Sangeun; Lee , Seh; Moon , Chang-Seong; Oh , Young; Sekmen , Sezen; Son , Dong-Chul; Yang , Yu; Kim , Hyunchul; Moon , Dong; Oh , Geonhee; Brochero Cifuentes , Javier; Goh , Junghwan; Kim , Tae; Cho , Sungwoong; Choi , Suyong; Go , Yeonju; Gyun , Dooyeon; Ha , Seungkyu; Hong , Byung-Sik; Jo , Youngkwon; Kim , Yongsun; Lee , Kisoo; Lee , Kyong; Lee , Songkyo; Lim , Jaehoon; Park , Sung; Roh , Youn; Almond , John; Kim , Junho; Kim , Jae; Lee , Haneol; Lee , Kyeongpil; Nam , Kyungwook; Oh , Sung; Radburn-Smith , Benjamin; Seo , Seon-hee; Yang , Unki; Yoo , Hwi; Yu , Geum; Kim , Hyunyong; Kim , Ji; Lee , Jason; Park , Inkyu; Choi , Young-Il; Hwang , Chanwook; Lee , Jongseok; Yu , Intae; Dudenas , Vytautas; Juodagalvis , Andrius; Vaitkus , Juozas; Ahmed , Ijaz; Ibrahim , Zainol; Md Ali , Mohd; Mohamad Idris , Faridah; Wan Abdullah , Wan; Yusli , Mohd; Zolkapli , Zukhaimira; Reyes-Almanza , Rogelio; Ramirez-Sanchez , Gabriel; Duran-Osuna , Cecilia; Castilla-Valdez , Heriberto; De La Cruz-Burelo , Eduard; Heredia-De La Cruz , Ivan; Rabadán-Trejo , Raúl; Lopez-Fernandez , Ricardo; Mejia Guisao , Jhovanny; Sánchez Hernández , Alberto; Carrillo Moreno , Salvador; Oropeza Barrera , Cristina; Vazquez Valencia , Fabiola; Eysermans , Jan; Pedraza , Isabel; Salazar Ibarguen , Humberto; Uribe Estrada , Cecilia; Morelos Pineda , Antonio; Krofcheck , David; Bheesette , Srinidhi; Butler , Philip; Ahmad , Ashfaq; Hassan , Qamar; Hoorani , Hafeez; Saddique , Asif; Shah , Mehar; Shoaib , Muhammad; Waqas , Muhammad; Bialkowska , Helena; Bluj , Michal; Boimska , Bozena; Frueboes , Tomasz; Górski , Maciej; Kazana , Malgorzata; Nawrocki , Krzysztof; Szleper , Michal; Traczyk , Piotr; Zalewski , Piotr; Bunkowski , Karol; Byszuk , Adrian; Doroba , Krzysztof; Kalinowski , Artur; Konecki , Marcin; Krolikowski , Jan; Misiura , Maciej; Olszewski , Michal; Pyskir , Andrzej; Walczak , Marek; Bargassa , Pedrame; Beirão Da Cruz E Silva , Cristóvão; Di Francesco , Agostino; Faccioli , Pietro; Galinhas , Bruno; Gallinaro , Michele; Hollar , Jonathan; Leonardo , Nuno; Lloret Iglesias , Lara; Nemallapudi , Mythra; Seixas , Joao; Strong , Giles; Toldaiev , Oleksii; Vadruccio , Daniele; Varela , Joao; Alexakhin , Vadim; Golunov , Alexander; Golutvin , Igor; Gorbounov , Nikolai; Gorbunov , Ilya; Kamenev , Alexey; Karjavin , Vladimir; Lanev , Alexander; Malakhov , Alexander; Matveev , Viktor; Moisenz , Petr; Palichik , Vladimir; Perelygin , Victor; Savina , Maria; Shmatov , Sergey; Shulha , Siarhei; Skatchkov , Nikolai; Smirnov , Vitaly; Zarubin , Anatoli; Ivanov , Yury; Kim , Victor; Kuznetsova , Ekaterina; Levchenko , Petr; Murzin , Victor; Oreshkin , Vadim; Smirnov , Igor; Sosnov , Dmitry; Sulimov , Valentin; Uvarov , Lev; Vavilov , Sergey; Vorobyev , Alexey; Andreev , Yuri; Dermenev , Alexander; Gninenko , Sergei; Golubev , Nikolai; Karneyeu , Anton; Kirsanov , Mikhail; Krasnikov , Nikolai; Pashenkov , Anatoli; Tlisov , Danila; Toropin , Alexander; Epshteyn , Vladimir; Gavrilov , Vladimir; Lychkovskaya , Natalia; Popov , Vladimir; Pozdnyakov , Ivan; Safronov , Grigory; Spiridonov , Alexander; Stepennov , Anton; Stolin , Viatcheslav; Toms , Maria; Vlasov , Evgueni; Zhokin , Alexander; Aushev , Tagir; Bylinkin , Alexander; Chistov , Ruslan; Danilov , Mikhail; Parygin , Pavel; Philippov , Dmitry; Polikarpov , Sergey; Tarkovskii , Evgenii; Andreev , Vladimir; Azarkin , Maksim; Dremin , Igor; Kirakosyan , Martin; Rusakov , Sergey; Terkulov , Adel; Baskakov , Alexey; Belyaev , Andrey; Boos , Edouard; Bunichev , Viacheslav; Dubinin , Mikhail; Dudko , Lev; Ershov , Alexander; Gribushin , Andrey; Klyukhin , Vyacheslav; Kodolova , Olga; Lokhtin , Igor; Miagkov , Igor; Obraztsov , Stepan; Petrushanko , Sergey; Savrin , Viktor; Blinov , Vladimir; Shtol , Dmitry; Skovpen , Yuri; Azhgirey , Igor; Bayshev , Igor; Bitioukov , Sergei; Elumakhov , Dmitry; Godizov , Anton; Kachanov , Vassili; Kalinin , Alexey; Konstantinov , Dmitri; Mandrik , Petr; Petrov , Vladimir; Ryutin , Roman; Sobol , Andrei; Troshin , Sergey; Tyurin , Nikolay; Uzunian , Andrey; Volkov , Alexey; Babaev , Anton; Adzic , Petar; Cirkovic , Predrag; Devetak , Damir; Dordevic , Milos; Milosevic , Jovan; Alcaraz Maestre , Juan; Bachiller , Irene; Barrio Luna , Mar; Cerrada , Marcos; Colino , Nicanor; De La Cruz , Begona; Delgado Peris , Antonio; Fernandez Bedoya , Cristina; Fernández Ramos , Juan; Flix , Jose; Fouz , Maria; Gonzalez Lopez , Oscar; Goy Lopez , Silvia; Hernandez , Jose; Josa , Maria; Moran , Dermot; Pérez-Calero Yzquierdo , Antonio; Puerta Pelayo , Jesus; Redondo , Ignacio; Romero , Luciano; Senghi Soares , Mara; Triossi , Andrea; Álvarez Fernández , Adrian; Albajar , Carmen; de Trocóniz , Jorge; Cuevas , Javier; Erice , Carlos; Fernandez Menendez , Javier; Folgueras , Santiago; Gonzalez Caballero , Isidro; González Fernández , Juan; Palencia Cortezon , Enrique; Sanchez Cruz , Sergio; Vischia , Pietro; Vizan Garcia , Jesus; Cabrillo , Iban; Calderon , Alicia; Chazin Quero , Barbara; Duarte Campderros , Jordi; Fernandez , Marcos; Fernández Manteca , Pedro; Garcia-Ferrero , Juan; García Alonso , Andrea; Gomez , Gervasio; Lopez Virto , Amparo; Marco , Jesus; Martinez Rivero , Celso; Martinez Ruiz del Arbol , Pablo; Matorras , Francisco; Piedra Gomez , Jonatan; Prieels , Cédric; Rodrigo , Teresa; Ruiz-Jimeno , Alberto; Scodellaro , Luca; Trevisani , Nicolò; Vila , Ivan; Vilar Cortabitarte , Rocio; Abbaneo , Duccio; Akgun , Bora; Auffray , Etiennette; Baillon , Paul; Ball , Austin; Barney , David; Bendavid , Joshua; Bianco , Michele; Bocci , Andrea; Botta , Cristina; Camporesi , Tiziano; Cepeda , Maria; Cerminara , Gianluca; Chapon , Emilien; Chen , Yi; D'Enterria , David; Dabrowski , Anne; Daponte , Vincenzo; David Tinoco Mendes , Andre; De Gruttola , Michele; De Roeck , Albert; Deelen , Nikkie; Dobson , Marc; Du Pree , Tristan; Dünser , Marc; Dupont , Niels; Elliott-Peisert , Anna; Everaerts , Pieter; Fallavollita , Francesco; Franzoni , Giovanni; Fulcher , Jonathan; Funk , Wolfgang; Gigi , Dominique; Gilbert , Andrew; Gill , Karl; Glege , Frank; Gulhan , Doga; Hegeman , Jeroen; Innocente , Vincenzo; Jafari , Abideh; Janot , Patrick; Karacheban , Olena; Kieseler , Jan; Knünz , Valentin; Kornmayer , Andreas; Krammer , Manfred; Lange , Clemens; Lecoq , Paul; Lourenco , Carlos; Lucchini , Marco; Malgeri , Luca; Mannelli , Marcello; Martelli , Arabella; Meijers , Frans; Merlin , Jeremie; Mersi , Stefano; Meschi , Emilio; Milenovic , Predrag; Moortgat , Filip; Mulders , Martijn; Neugebauer , Hannes; Ngadiuba , Jennifer; Orfanelli , Styliani; Orsini , Luciano; Pantaleo , Felice; Pape , Luc; Perez , Emmanuel; Peruzzi , Marco; Petrilli , Achille; Petrucciani , Giovanni; Pfeiffer , Andreas; Pierini , Maurizio; Pitters , Florian; Rabady , Dinyar; Racz , Attila; Reis , Thomas; Rolandi , Gigi; Rovere , Marco; Sakulin , Hannes; Schäfer , Christoph; Schwick , Christoph; Seidel , Markus; Selvaggi , Michele; Silva , Pedro; Sphicas , Paraskevas; Stakia , Anna; Steggemann , Jan; Stoye , Markus; Tosi , Mia; Treille , Daniel; Tsirou , Andromachi; Veckalns , Viesturs; Verweij , Marta; Zeuner , Wolfram; Bertl , Willi; Caminada , Lea; Deiters , Konrad; Erdmann , Wolfram; Horisberger , Roland; Ingram , Quentin; Kaestli , Hans-Christian; Kotlinski , Danek; Langenegger , Urs; Rohe , Tilman; Wiederkehr , Stephan; Backhaus , Malte; Bäni , Lukas; Berger , Pirmin; Casal , Bruno; Chernyavskaya , Nadezda; Dissertori , Günther; Dittmar , Michael; Donegà , Mauro; Dorfer , Christian; Grab , Christoph; Heidegger , Constantin; Hits , Dmitry; Hoss , Jan; Klijnsma , Thomas; Lustermann , Werner; Marionneau , Matthieu; Meinhard , Maren; Meister , Daniel; Micheli , Francesco; Musella , Pasquale; Nessi-Tedaldi , Francesca; Pata , Joosep; Pauss , Felicitas; Perrin , Gaël; Perrozzi , Luca; Quittnat , Milena; Reichmann , Michael; Ruini , Daniele; Sanz Becerra , Diego; Schönenberger , Myriam; Shchutska , Lesya; Tavolaro , Vittorio; Theofilatos , Konstantinos; Vesterbacka Olsson , Minna; Wallny , Rainer; Zhu , De Hua; Aarrestad , Thea; Amsler , Claude; Brzhechko , Danyyl; Canelli , Maria; De Cosa , Annapaola; Del Burgo , Riccardo; Donato , Silvio; Galloni , Camilla; Hreus , Tomas; Kilminster , Benjamin; Neutelings , Izaak; Pinna , Deborah; Rauco , Giorgia; Robmann , Peter; Salerno , Daniel; Schweiger , Korbinian; Seitz , Claudia; Takahashi , Yuta; Zucchetta , Alberto; Candelise , Vieri; Chang , Yu-Hsiang; Cheng , Kai-yu; Doan , Thi; Jain , Shilpi; Khurana , Raman; Kuo , Chia-Ming; Lin , Willis; Pozdnyakov , Andrey; Yu , Shin-Shan; Kumar , Arun; Chang , Paoti; Chao , Yuan; Chen , Kai-Feng; Chen , Po-Hsun; Fiori , Francesco; Hou , George; Hsiung , Yee; Liu , Yueh-Feng; Lu , Rong-Shyang; Paganis , Efstathios; Psallidas , Andreas; Steen , Arnaud; Tsai , Jui-fa; Asavapibhop , Burin; Kovitanggoon , Kittikul; Singh , Gurpreet; Srimanobhas , Norraphat; Bat , Ayse; Boran , Fatma; Cerci , Salim; Damarseckin , Serdal; Demiroglu , Zuhal; Dozen , Candan; Dumanoglu , Isa; Girgis , Semiray; Gokbulut , Gul; Guler , Yalcin; Hos , Ilknur; Kangal , Evrim; Kara , Ozgun; Kiminsu , Ugur; Oglakci , Mehmet; Onengut , Gulsen; Ozdemir , Kadri; Sunar Cerci , Deniz; Tali , Bayram; Tok , Ufuk; Topakli , Huseyin; Turkcapar , Semra; Zorbakir , Ibrahim; Zorbilmez , Caglar; Karapinar , Guler; Ocalan , Kadir; Yalvac , Metin; Zeyrek , Mehmet; Gülmez , Erhan; Kaya , Mithat; Kaya , Ozlem; Tekten , Sevgi; Yetkin , Elif; Agaras , Merve; Atay , Serhat; Cakir , Altan; Cankocak , Kerem; Komurcu , Yildiray; Grynyov , Boris; Levchuk , Leonid; Ball , Fionn; Beck , Lana; Brooke , James; Burns , Douglas; Clement , Emyr; Cussans , David; Davignon , Olivier; Flacher , Henning; Goldstein , Joel; Heath , Greg; Heath , Helen; Kreczko , Lukasz; Newbold , Dave; Paramesvaran , Sudarshan; Sakuma , Tai; Seif El Nasr-storey , Sarah; Smith , Dominic; Smith , Vincent; Bell , Ken; Belyaev , Alexander; Brew , Christopher; Brown , Robert; Cieri , Davide; Cockerill , David; Coughlan , John; Harder , Kristian; Harper , Sam; Linacre , Jacob; Olaiya , Emmanuel; Petyt , David; Shepherd-Themistocleous , Claire; Thea , Alessandro; Tomalin , Ian; Williams , Thomas; Womersley , William; Auzinger , Georg; Bainbridge , Robert; Bloch , Philippe; Borg , Johan; Breeze , Shane; Buchmuller , Oliver; Bundock , Aaron; Casasso , Stefano; Colling , David; Corpe , Louie; Dauncey , Paul; Davies , Gavin; Della Negra , Michel; Di Maria , Riccardo; Elwood , Adam; Haddad , Yacine; Hall , Geoffrey; Iles , Gregory; James , Thomas; Komm , Matthias; Lane , Rebecca; Laner , Christian; Lyons , Louis; Magnan , Anne-Marie; Malik , Sarah; Mastrolorenzo , Luca; Matsushita , Takashi; Nash , Jordan; Nikitenko , Alexander; Palladino , Vito; Pesaresi , Mark; Richards , Alexander; Rose , Andrew; Scott , Edward; Seez , Christopher; Shtipliyski , Antoni; Strebler , Thomas; Summers , Sioni; Tapper , Alexander; Uchida , Kirika; Vazquez Acosta , Monica; Virdee , Tejinder; Wardle , Nicholas; Winterbottom , Daniel; Wright , Jack; Zenz , Seth; Cole , Joanne; Hobson , Peter; Khan , Akram; Kyberd , Paul; Morton , Alexander; Reid , Ivan; Teodorescu , Liliana; Zahid , Sema; Borzou , Ahmad; Call , Kenneth; Dittmann , Jay; Hatakeyama , Kenichi; Liu , Hongxuan; Pastika , Nathaniel; Smith , Caleb; Bartek , Rachel; Dominguez , Aaron; Buccilli , Andrew; Cooper , Seth; Henderson , Conor; Rumerio , Paolo; West , Christopher; Arcaro , Daniel; Avetisyan , Aram; Bose , Tulika; Gastler , Daniel; Rankin , Dylan; Richardson , Clint; Rohlf , James; Sulak , Lawrence; Zou , David; Benelli , Gabriele; Cutts , David; Hadley , Mary; Hakala , John; Heintz , Ulrich; Hogan , Julie; Kwok , Ka; Laird , Edward; Landsberg , Greg; Lee , Jangbae; Mao , Zaixing; Narain , Meenakshi; Pazzini , Jacopo; Piperov , Stefan; Sagir , Sinan; Syarif , Rizki; Yu , David; Band , Reyer; Brainerd , Christopher; Breedon , Richard; Burns , Dustin; Calderon De La Barca Sanchez , Manuel; Chertok , Maxwell; Conway , John; Conway , Rylan; Cox , Peter; Erbacher , Robin; Flores , Chad; Funk , Garrett; Ko , Winston; Lander , Richard; Mclean , Christine; Mulhearn , Michael; Pellett , Dave; Pilot , Justin; Shalhout , Shalhout; Shi , Mengyao; Smith , John; Stolp , Dustin; Taylor , Devin; Tos , Kyle; Tripathi , Mani; Wang , Zhangqier; Zhang , Fengwangdong; Bachtis , Michail; Bravo , Cameron; Cousins , Robert; Dasgupta , Abhigyan; Florent , Alice; Hauser , Jay; Ignatenko , Mikhail; Mccoll , Nickolas; Regnard , Simon; Saltzberg , David; Schnaible , Christian; Valuev , Vyacheslav; Bouvier , Elvire; Burt , Kira; Clare , Robert; Ellison , John; Gary , J; Ghiasi Shirazi , Seyyed; Hanson , Gail; Karapostoli , Georgia; Kennedy , Elizabeth; Lacroix , Florent; Long , Owen; Olmedo Negrete , Manuel; Paneva , Mirena; Si , Weinan; Wang , Long; Wei , Hua; Wimpenny , Stephen; Yates , Brent; Branson , James; Cittolin , Sergio; Derdzinski , Mark; Gerosa , Raffaele; Gilbert , Dylan; Hashemi , Bobak; Holzner , André; Klein , Daniel; Kole , Gouranga; Krutelyov , Vyacheslav; Letts , James; Masciovecchio , Mario; Olivito , Dominick; Padhi , Sanjay; Pieri , Marco; Sani , Matteo; Sharma , Vivek; Simon , Sean; Tadel , Matevz; Vartak , Adish; Wasserbaech , Steven; Wood , John; Würthwein , Frank; Yagil , Avraham; Zevi Della Porta , Giovanni; Amin , Nick; Bhandari , Rohan; Bradmiller-Feld , John; Campagnari , Claudio; Citron , Matthew; Dishaw , Adam; Dutta , Valentina; Franco Sevilla , Manuel; Gouskos , Loukas; Heller , Ryan; Incandela , Joe; Ovcharova , Ana; Qu , Huilin; Richman , Jeffrey; Stuart , David; Suarez , Indara; Yoo , Jaehyeok; Anderson , Dustin; Bornheim , Adolf; Bunn , Julian; Lawhorn , Jay; Newman , Harvey; Nguyen , Thong; Pena , Cristian; Spiropulu , Maria; Vlimant , Jean-Roch; Wilkinson , Richard; Xie , Si; Zhang , Zhicai; Zhu , Ren-Yuan; Andrews , Michael; Ferguson , Thomas; Mudholkar , Tanmay; Paulini , Manfred; Russ , James; Sun , Menglei; Vogel , Helmut; Vorobiev , Igor; Weinberg , Marc; Cumalat , John; Ford , William; Jensen , Frank; Johnson , Andrew; Krohn , Michael; Leontsinis , Stefanos; MacDonald , Emily; Mulholland , Troy; Stenson , Kevin; Ulmer , Keith; Wagner , Stephen; Alexander , James; Chaves , Jorge; Cheng , Yangyang; Chu , Jennifer; Datta , Abhisek; Mcdermott , Kevin; Mirman , Nathan; Patterson , Juliet; Quach , Dan; Rinkevicius , Aurelijus; Ryd , Anders; Skinnari , Louise; Soffi , Livia; Tan , Shao; Tao , Zhengcheng; Thom , Julia; Tucker , Jordan; Wittich , Peter; Zientek , Margaret; Abdullin , Salavat; Albrow , Michael; Alyari , Maral; Apollinari , Giorgio; Apresyan , Artur; Apyan , Aram; Banerjee , Sunanda; Bauerdick , Lothar; Beretvas , Andrew; Berryhill , Jeffrey; Bhat , Pushpalatha; Bolla , Gino; Burkett , Kevin; Butler , Joel; Canepa , Anadi; Cerati , Giuseppe; Cheung , Harry; Chlebana , Frank; Cremonesi , Matteo; Duarte , Javier; Elvira , Victor; Freeman , Jim; Gecse , Zoltan; Gottschalk , Erik; Gray , Lindsey; Green , Dan; Grünendahl , Stefan; Gutsche , Oliver; Hanlon , Jim; Harris , Robert; Hasegawa , Satoshi; Hirschauer , James; Hu , Zhen; Jayatilaka , Bodhitha; Jindariani , Sergo; Johnson , Marvin; Joshi , Umesh; Klima , Boaz; Kortelainen , Matti; Kreis , Benjamin; Lammel , Stephan; Lincoln , Don; Lipton , Ron; Liu , Miaoyuan; Liu , Tiehui; Lopes De , Rafael; Lykken , Joseph; Maeshima , Kaori; Magini , Nicolo; Marraffino , John; Mason , David; Mcbride , Patricia; Merkel , Petra; Mrenna , Stephen; Nahn , Steve; O'Dell , Vivian; Pedro , Kevin; Prokofyev , Oleg; Rakness , Gregory; Ristori , Luciano; Savoy-Navarro , Aurore; Schneider , Basil; Sexton-Kennedy , Elizabeth; Soha , Aron; Spalding , William; Spiegel , Leonard; Stoynev , Stoyan; Strait , James; Strobbe , Nadja; Taylor , Lucas; Tkaczyk , Slawek; Tran , Nhan; Uplegger , Lorenzo; Vaandering , Eric; Vernieri , Caterina; Verzocchi , Marco; Vidal , Richard; Wang , Michael; Weber , Hannsjoerg; Whitbeck , Andrew; Wu , Weimin; Acosta , Darin; Avery , Paul; Bortignon , Pierluigi; Bourilkov , Dimitri; Brinkerhoff , Andrew; Carnes , Andrew; Carver , Matthew; Curry , David; Field , Richard; Furic , Ivan-Kresimir; Gleyzer , Sergei; Joshi , Bhargav; Konigsberg , Jacobo; Korytov , Andrey; Kotov , Khristian; Ma , Peisen; Matchev , Konstantin; Mei , Hualin; Mitselmakher , Guenakh; Shi , Kun; Sperka , David; Terentyev , Nikolay; Thomas , Laurent; Wang , Jian; Wang , Sean-Jiun; Yelton , John; Joshi , Yagya; Linn , Stephan; Markowitz , Pete; Rodriguez , Jorge; Ackert , Andrew; Adams , Todd; Askew , Andrew; Hagopian , Sharon; Hagopian , Vasken; Johnson , Kurtis; Kolberg , Ted; Martinez , German; Perry , Thomas; Prosper , Harrison; Saha , Anirban; Santra , Arka; Sharma , Varun; Yohay , Rachel; Baarmand , Marc; Bhopatkar , Vallary; Colafranceschi , Stefano; Hohlmann , Marcus; Noonan , Daniel; Roy , Titas; Yumiceva , Francisco; Adams , Mark; Apanasevich , Leonard; Berry , Douglas; Betts , Russell; Cavanaugh , Richard; Chen , Xuan; Dittmer , Susan; Evdokimov , Olga; Gerber , Cecilia; Hangal , Dhanush; Hofman , David; Jung , Kurt; Kamin , Jason; Sandoval Gonzalez , Irving; Tonjes , Marguerite; Varelas , Nikos; Wang , Hui; Wu , Zhenbin; Zhang , Jingyu; Bilki , Burak; Clarida , Warren; Dilsiz , Kamuran; Durgut , Süleyman; Gandrajula , Reddy; Haytmyradov , Maksat; Khristenko , Viktor; Merlo , Jean-Pierre; Mermerkaya , Hamit; Mestvirishvili , Alexi; Moeller , Anthony; Nachtman , Jane; Ogul , Hasan; Onel , Yasar; Ozok , Ferhat; Penzo , Aldo; Snyder , Christina; Tiras , Emrah; Wetzel , James; Yi , Kai; Blumenfeld , Barry; Cocoros , Alice; Eminizer , Nicholas; Fehling , David; Feng , Lei; Gritsan , Andrei; Hung , Wai; Maksimovic , Petar; Qin , Wenzer; Roskes , Jeffrey; Sarica , Ulascan; Swartz , Morris; Xiao , Meng; You , Can; Al-bataineh , Ayman; Baringer , Philip; Bean , Alice; Boren , Samuel; Bowen , James; Castle , James; Khalil , Sadia; Kropivnitskaya , Anna; Majumder , Devdatta; Mcbrayer , William; Murray , Michael; Rogan , Christopher; Royon , Christophe; Sanders , Stephen; Schmitz , Erich; Tapia Takaki , Daniel; Wang , Quan; Ivanov , Andrew; Kaadze , Ketino; Maravin , Yurii; Modak , Atanu; Mohammadi , Abdollah; Saini , Lovedeep; Skhirtladze , Nikoloz; Rebassoo , Finn; Wright , Douglas; Baden , Drew; Baron , Owen; Belloni , Alberto; Eno , Sarah; Feng , Yongbin; Ferraioli , Charles; Hadley , Nicholas; Jabeen , Shabnam; Jeng , Geng-Yuan; Kellogg , Richard; Kunkle , Joshua; Mignerey , Alice; Ricci-Tam , Francesca; Shin , Young; Skuja , Andris; Tonwar , Suresh; Abercrombie , Daniel; Allen , Brandon; Azzolini , Virginia; Barbieri , Richard; Baty , Austin; Bauer , Gerry; Bi , Ran; Brandt , Stephanie; Busza , Wit; Cali , Ivan; D'Alfonso , Mariarosaria; Demiragli , Zeynep; Gomez Ceballos , Guillelmo; Goncharov , Maxim; Harris , Philip; Hsu , Dylan; Hu , Miao; Iiyama , Yutaro; Innocenti , Gian; Klute , Markus; Kovalskyi , Dmytro; Lee , Yen-Jie; Levin , Andrew; Luckey , Paul; Maier , Benedikt; Marini , Andrea; Mcginn , Christopher; Mironov , Camelia; Narayanan , Siddharth; Niu , Xinmei; Paus , Christoph; Roland , Christof; Roland , Gunther; Stephans , George; Sumorok , Konstanty; Tatar , Kaya; Velicanu , Dragos; Wang , Jing; Wang , Ta-Wei; Wyslouch , Bolek; Zhaozhong , Shi; Benvenuti , Alberto; Chatterjee , Rajdeep; Evans , Andrew; Hansen , Peter; Kalafut , Sean; Kubota , Yuichi; Lesko , Zachary; Mans , Jeremy; Nourbakhsh , Shervin; Ruckstuhl , Nicole; Rusack , Roger; Turkewitz , Jared; Wadud , Mohammad; Acosta , John; Oliveros , Sandra; Avdeeva , Ekaterina; Bloom , Kenneth; Claes , Daniel; Fangmeier , Caleb; Golf , Frank; Gonzalez Suarez , Rebeca; Kamalieddin , Rami; Kravchenko , Ilya; Monroy , Jose; Siado , Joaquin; Snow , Gregory; Stieger , Benjamin; Godshalk , Andrew; Harrington , Charles; Iashvili , Ia; Nguyen , Duong; Parker , Ashley; Rappoccio , Salvatore; Roozbahani , Bahareh; Alverson , George; Barberis , Emanuela; Freer , Chad; Hortiangtham , Apichart; Massironi , Andrea; Morse , David; Orimoto , Toyoko; Teixeira De Lima , Rafael; Wamorkar , Tanvi; Wang , Bingran; Wisecarver , Andrew; Wood , Darien; Bhattacharya , Saptaparna; Charaf , Otman; Hahn , Kristan; Mucia , Nicholas; Odell , Nathaniel; Schmitt , Michael; Sung , Kevin; Trovato , Marco; Velasco , Mayda; Bucci , Rachael; Dev , Nabarun; Hildreth , Michael; Hurtado Anampa , Kenyi; Jessop , Colin; Karmgard , Daniel; Kellams , Nathan; Lannon , Kevin; Li , Wenzhao; Loukas , Nikitas; Marinelli , Nancy; Meng , Fanbo; Mueller , Charles; Musienko , Yuri; Planer , Michael; Reinsvold , Allison; Ruchti , Randy; Siddireddy , Prasanna; Smith , Geoffrey; Taroni , Silvia; Wayne , Mitchell; Wightman , Andrew; Wolf , Matthias; Woodard , Anna; Alimena , Juliette; Antonelli , Louis; Bylsma , Ben; Durkin , Lloyd; Flowers , Sean; Francis , Brian; Hart , Andrew; Hill , Christopher; Ji , Weifeng; Ling , Ta-Yung; Luo , Wuming; Winer , Brian; Wulsin , Howard; Cooperstein , Stephane; Driga , Olga; Elmer , Peter; Hardenbrook , Joshua; Hebda , Philip; Higginbotham , Samuel; Kalogeropoulos , Alexis; Lange , David; Luo , Jingyu; Marlow , Daniel; Mei , Kelvin; Ojalvo , Isabel; Olsen , James; Palmer , Christopher; Piroué , Pierre; Salfeld-Nebgen , Jakob; Stickland , David; Tully , Christopher; Malik , Sudhir; Norberg , Scarlet; Barker , Anthony; Barnes , Virgil; Das , Souvik; Gutay , Laszlo; Jones , Matthew; Jung , Andreas; Khatiwada , Ajeeta; Miller , David; Neumeister , Norbert; Peng , Cheng-Chieh; Qiu , Hao; Schulte , Jan-Frederik; Sun , Jian; Wang , Fuqiang; Xiao , rui; Xie , Wei; Cheng , Tongguang; Dolen , James; Parashar , Neeti; Chen , Zhenyu; Ecklund , Karl; Freed , Sarah; Geurts , Frank; Guilbaud , Maxime; Kilpatrick , Matthew; Li , Wei; Michlin , Benjamin; Padley , Brian; Roberts , Jay; Rorie , Jamal; SHI , Wei; Tu , Zhoudunming; Zabel , James; Zhang , Aobo; Bodek , Arie; de Barbaro , Pawel; Demina , Regina; Duh , Yi-ting; Ferbel , Thomas; Galanti , Mario; Garcia-Bellido , Aran; Han , Jiyeon; Hindrichs , Otto; Khukhunaishvili , Aleko; Lo , Kin; Tan , Ping; Verzetti , Mauro; Ciesielski , Robert; Goulianos , Konstantin; Mesropian , Christina; Agapitos , Antonis; Chou , John; Gershtein , Yuri; Gómez Espinosa , Tirso; Halkiadakis , Eva; Heindl , Maximilian; Hughes , Elliot; Kaplan , Steven; Kunnawalkam Elayavalli , Raghav; Kyriacou , Savvas; Lath , Amitabh; Montalvo , Roy; Nash , Kevin; Osherson , Marc; Saka , Halil; Salur , Sevil; Schnetzer , Steve; Sheffield , David; Somalwar , Sunil; Stone , Robert; Thomas , Scott; Thomassen , Peter; Walker , Matthew; Delannoy , Andrés; Heideman , Joseph; Riley , Grant; Rose , Keith; Spanier , Stefan; Thapa , Krishna; Bouhali , Othmane; Castaneda Hernandez , Alfredo; Celik , Ali; Dalchenko , Mykhailo; De Mattia , Marco; Delgado , Andrea; Dildick , Sven; Eusebi , Ricardo; Gilmore , Jason; Huang , Tao; Kamon , Teruki; Mueller , Ryan; Pakhotin , Yuriy; Patel , Rishi; Perloff , Alexx; Perniè , Luca; Rathjens , Denis; Safonov , Alexei; Tatarinov , Aysen; Akchurin , Nural; Damgov , Jordan; De Guio , Federico; Dudero , Phillip; Faulkner , James; Gurpinar , Emine; Kunori , Shuichi; Lamichhane , Kamal; Lee , Sung; Mengke , Tielige; Muthumuni , Samila; Peltola , Timo; Undleeb , Sonaina; Volobouev , Igor; Wang , Zhixing; Greene , Senta; Gurrola , Alfredo; Janjam , Ravi; Johns , Willard; Maguire , Charles; Melo , Andrew; Ni , Hong; Padeken , Klaas; Ruiz Alvarez , José; Sheldon , Paul; Tuo , Shengquan; Velkovska , Julia; Xu , Qiao; Arenton , Michael; Barria , Patrizia; Cox , Bradley; Hirosky , Robert; Joyce , Matthew; Ledovskoy , Alexander; Li , Hengne; Neu , Christopher; Sinthuprasith , Tutanon; Wang , Yanchu; Wolfe , Evan; Xia , Fan; Harr , Robert; Karchin , Paul; Poudyal , Nabin; Sturdy , Jared; Thapa , Prakash; Zaleski , Shawn; Brodski , Michael; Buchanan , James; Caillol , Cécile; Carlsmith , Duncan; Dasu , Sridhara; Dodd , Laura; Duric , Senka; Gomber , Bhawna; Grothe , Monika; Herndon , Matthew; Hervé , Alain; Hussain , Usama; Klabbers , Pamela; Lanaro , Armando; Levine , Aaron; Long , Kenneth; Loveless , Richard; Rekovic , Vladimir; Ruggles , Tyler; Savin , Alexander; Smith , Nicholas; Smith , Wesley; Woods , Nathaniel
    A search for a new scalar resonance decaying to a pair of Z bosons is performed in the mass range from 130 GeV to 3 TeV, and for various width scenarios. The analysis is based on proton-proton
    26-abr-2018

  2. Measurements of Higgs boson properties in the diphoton decay channel in proton-proton collisions at $\sqrt{s} =$ 13 TeV (�)

    Sirunyan , Albert; Tumasyan , Armen; Adam , Wolfgang; Ambrogi , Federico; Asilar , Ece; Bergauer , Thomas; Brandstetter , Johannes; Brondolin , Erica; Dragicevic , Marko; Erö , Janos; Escalante Del Valle , Alberto; Flechl , Martin; Friedl , Markus; Fruehwirth , Rudolf; Ghete , Vasile; Grossmann , Johannes; Hrubec , Josef; Jeitler , Manfred; König , Axel; Krammer , Natascha; Krätschmer , Ilse; Liko , Dietrich; Madlener , Thomas; Mikulec , Ivan; Pree , Elias; Rad , Navid; Rohringer , Herbert; Schieck , Jochen; Schöfbeck , Robert; Spanring , Markus; Spitzbart , Daniel; Taurok , Anton; Waltenberger , Wolfgang; Wittmann , Johannes; Wulz , Claudia-Elisabeth; Zarucki , Mateusz; Chekhovsky , Vladimir; Mossolov , Vladimir; Suarez Gonzalez , Juan; De Wolf , Eddi; Di Croce , Davide; Janssen , Xavier; Lauwers , Jasper; Pieters , Maxim; Van De Klundert , Merijn; Van Haevermaet , Hans; Van Mechelen , Pierre; Van Remortel , Nick; Abu Zeid , Shimaa; Blekman , Freya; D'Hondt , Jorgen; De Bruyn , Isabelle; De Clercq , Jarne; Deroover , Kevin; Flouris , Giannis; Lontkovskyi , Denys; Lowette , Steven; Marchesini , Ivan; Moortgat , Seth; Moreels , Lieselotte; Python , Quentin; Skovpen , Kirill; Tavernier , Stefaan; Van Doninck , Walter; Van Mulders , Petra; Van Parijs , Isis; Beghin , Diego; Bilin , Bugra; Brun , Hugues; Clerbaux , Barbara; De Lentdecker , Gilles; Delannoy , Hugo; Dorney , Brian; Fasanella , Giuseppe; Favart , Laurent; Goldouzian , Reza; Grebenyuk , Anastasia; Kalsi , Amandeep; Lenzi , Thomas; Luetic , Jelena; Seva , Tomislav; Starling , Elizabeth; Vander Velde , Catherine; Vanlaer , Pascal; Vannerom , David; Yonamine , Ryo; Cornelis , Tom; Dobur , Didar; Fagot , Alexis; Gul , Muhammad; Khvastunov , Illia; Poyraz , Deniz; Roskas , Christos; Trocino , Daniele; Tytgat , Michael; Verbeke , Willem; Vermassen , Basile; Vit , Martina; Zaganidis , Nicolas; Bakhshiansohi , Hamed; Bondu , Olivier; Brochet , Sébastien; Bruno , Giacomo; Caputo , Claudio; Caudron , Adrien; David , Pieter; De Visscher , Simon; Delaere , Christophe; Delcourt , Martin; Francois , Brieuc; Giammanco , Andrea; Krintiras , Georgios; Lemaitre , Vincent; Magitteri , Alessio; Mertens , Alexandre; Musich , Marco; Piotrzkowski , Krzysztof; Quertenmont , Loic; Saggio , Alessia; Vidal Marono , Miguel; Wertz , Sébastien; Zobec , Joze; Aldá Júnior , Walter; Alves , Fábio; Alves , Gilvan; Brito , Lucas; Correia Silva , Gilson; Hensel , Carsten; Moraes , Arthur; Pol , Maria; Rebello Teles , Patricia; Belchior Batista Das Chagas , Ewerton; Carvalho , Wagner; Chinellato , Jose; Coelho , Eduardo; Melo Da Costa , Eliza; Da Silveira , Gustavo; De Jesus Damiao , Dilson; Fonseca De Souza , Sandro; Malbouisson , Helena; Medina Jaime , Miguel; Melo De Almeida , Miqueias; Mora Herrera , Clemencia; Mundim , Luiz; Nogima , Helio; Sanchez Rosas , Luis; Santoro , Alberto; Sznajder , Andre; Thiel , Mauricio; Tonelli Manganote , Edmilson; Torres Da Silva De Araujo , Felipe; Vilela Pereira , Antonio; Ahuja , Sudha; Bernardes , Cesar; Calligaris , Luigi; Tomei , Thiago; De Moraes Gregores , Eduardo; Mercadante , Pedro; Novaes , Sergio; Padula , Sandra; Romero Abad , David; Ruiz Vargas , José; Aleksandrov , Aleksandar; Hadjiiska , Roumyana; Iaydjiev , Plamen; Marinov , Andrey; Misheva , Milena; Rodozov , Mircho; Shopova , Mariana; Sultanov , Georgi; Dimitrov , Anton; Litov , Leander; Pavlov , Borislav; Petkov , Peicho; Fang , Wenxing; Gao , Xuyang; Yuan , Li; Ahmad , Muhammad; Bian , Jian-Guo; Chen , Guo-Ming; Chen , He-Sheng; Chen , Mingshui; Chen , Ye; Jiang , Chun-Hua; Leggat , Duncan; Liao , Hongbo; Liu , Zhenan; Romeo , Francesco; Shaheen , Sarmad; Spiezia , Aniello; Tao , Junquan; Wang , Chunjie; Wang , Zheng; Yazgan , Efe; Zhang , Huaqiao; Zhao , Jingzhou; Ban , Yong; Chen , Geng; Li , Jing; Li , Qiang; Liu , Shuai; Mao , Yajun; Qian , Si-Jin; Wang , Dayong; Xu , Zijun; Wang , Yi; Avila , Carlos; Cabrera , Andrés; Carrillo Montoya , Camilo; Chaparro Sierra , Luisa; Florez , Carlos; González Hernández , Carlos; Segura Delgado , Manuel; Courbon , Benoit; Godinovic , Nikola; Lelas , Damir; Puljak , Ivica; Ribeiro Cipriano , Pedro; Sculac , Toni; Antunovic , Zeljko; Kovac , Marko; Brigljevic , Vuko; Ferencek , Dinko; Kadija , Kreso; Mesic , Benjamin; Starodumov , Andrei; Susa , Tatjana; Ather , Mohsan; Attikis , Alexandros; Mavromanolakis , Georgios; Mousa , Jehad; Nicolaou , Charalambos; Ptochos , Fotios; Razis , Panos; Rykaczewski , Hans; Finger , Miroslav; Finger , Michael; Carrera Jarrin , Edgar; Abdelalim , Ahmed; Ellithi Kamel , Ali; Mohamed , Amr; Bhowmik , Sandeep; Dewanjee , Ram; Kadastik , Mario; Perrini , Lucia; Raidal , Martti; Veelken , Christian; Eerola , Paula; Kirschenmann , Henning; Pekkanen , Juska; Voutilainen , Mikko; Havukainen , Joona; Heikkilä , Jaana; Jarvinen , Terhi; Karimäki , Veikko; Kinnunen , Ritva; Lampén , Tapio; Lassila-Perini , Kati; Laurila , Santeri; Lehti , Sami; Lindén , Tomas; Luukka , Panja-Riina; Mäenpää , Teppo; Siikonen , Hannu; Tuominen , Eija; Tuominiemi , Jorma; Tuuva , Tuure; Besancon , Marc; Couderc , Fabrice; Dejardin , Marc; Denegri , Daniel; Faure , Jean-Louis; Ferri , Federico; Ganjour , Serguei; Ghosh , Saranya; Givernaud , Alain; Gras , Philippe; Hamel De Monchenault , Gautier; Jarry , Patrick; Leloup , Clément; Locci , Elizabeth; Machet , Martina; Malcles , Julie; Negro , Giulia; Rander , John; Rosowsky , André; Sahin , Mehmet; Titov , Maksym; Abdulsalam , Abdulla; Amendola , Chiara; Antropov , Iurii; Baffioni , Stephanie; Beaudette , Florian; Busson , Philippe; Cadamuro , Luca; Charlot , Claude; Granier De Cassagnac , Raphael; Jo , Mihee; Kucher , Inna; Lisniak , Stanislav; Lobanov , Artur; Martin Blanco , Javier; Nguyen , Matthew; Ochando , Christophe; Ortona , Giacomo; Paganini , Pascal; Pigard , Philipp; Salerno , Roberto; Sauvan , Jean-Baptiste; Sirois , Yves; Stahl Leiton , Andre; Yilmaz , Yetkin; Zabi , Alexandre; Zghiche , Amina; AGRAM , Jean-Laurent; Andrea , Jeremy; Bloch , Daniel; Brom , Jean-Marie; Chabert , Eric; Collard , Caroline; Conte , Eric; Coubez , Xavier; Drouhin , Frédéric; Fontaine , Jean-Charles; Gelé , Denis; Goerlach , Ulrich; Jansová , Markéta; Juillot , Pierre; Le Bihan , Anne-Catherine; Tonon , Nicolas; Van Hove , Pierre; Gadrat , Sébastien; Beauceron , Stephanie; Bernet , Colin; Boudoul , Gaelle; Chanon , Nicolas; Chierici , Roberto; Contardo , Didier; Depasse , Pierre; El Mamouni , Houmani; Fay , Jean; Finco , Linda; Gascon , Susan; Gouzevitch , Maxime; Grenier , Gérald; Ille , Bernard; Lagarde , Francois; Laktineh , Imad; Lattaud , Hugues; Lethuillier , Morgan; Mirabito , Laurent; Pequegnot , Anne-Laure; Perries , Stephane; Popov , Andrey; Sordini , Viola; Vander Donckt , Muriel; Viret , Sébastien; Zhang , Sijing; Khvedelidze , Arsen; Tsamalaidze , Zviad; Autermann , Christian; Feld , Lutz; Kiesel , Maximilian; Klein , Katja; Lipinski , Martin; Preuten , Marius; Rauch , Max; Schomakers , Christian; Schulz , Johannes; Teroerde , Marius; Wittmer , Bruno; Zhukov , Valery; Albert , Andreas; Duchardt , Deborah; Endres , Matthias; Erdmann , Martin; Erdweg , Sören; Esch , Thomas; Fischer , Robert; Güth , Andreas; Hebbeker , Thomas; Heidemann , Carsten; Hoepfner , Kerstin; Knutzen , Simon; Merschmeyer , Markus; Meyer , Arnd; Millet , Philipp; Mukherjee , Swagata; Pook , Tobias; Radziej , Markus; Reithler , Hans; Rieger , Marcel; Scheuch , Florian; Teyssier , Daniel; Thüer , Sebastian; Flügge , Günter; Kargoll , Bastian; Kress , Thomas; Künsken , Andreas; Müller , Thomas; Nehrkorn , Alexander; Nowack , Andreas; Pistone , Claudia; Pooth , Oliver; Stahl , Achim; Aldaya Martin , Maria; Arndt , Till; Asawatangtrakuldee , Chayanit; Beernaert , Kelly; Behnke , Olaf; Behrens , Ulf; Bermúdez Martínez , Armando; Bin Anuar , Afiq; Borras , Kerstin; Botta , Valeria; Campbell , Alan; Connor , Patrick; Contreras-Campana , Christian; Costanza , Francesco; Danilov , Vladyslav; De Wit , Adinda; Diez Pardos , Carmen; Domínguez Damiani , Daniela; Eckerlin , Guenter; Eckstein , Doris; Eichhorn , Thomas; Elwood , Adam; Eren , Engin; Gallo , Elisabetta; Garay Garcia , Jasone; Geiser , Achim; Grados Luyando , Juan; Grohsjean , Alexander; Gunnellini , Paolo; Guthoff , Moritz; Harb , Ali; Hauk , Johannes; Jung , Hannes; Kasemann , Matthias; Keaveney , James; Kleinwort , Claus; Knolle , Joscha; Korol , Ievgen; Krücker , Dirk; Lange , Wolfgang; Lelek , Aleksandra; Lenz , Teresa; Lipka , Katerina; Lohmann , Wolfgang; Mankel , Rainer; Melzer-Pellmann , Isabell-Alissandra; Meyer , Andreas; Meyer , Mareike; Missiroli , Marino; Mittag , Gregor; Mnich , Joachim; Mussgiller , Andreas; Pitzl , Daniel; Raspereza , Alexei; Savitskyi , Mykola; Saxena , Pooja; Shevchenko , Rostyslav; Stefaniuk , Nazar; Tholen , Heiner; Van Onsem , Gerrit; Walsh , Roberval; Wen , Yiwen; Wichmann , Katarzyna; Wissing , Christoph; Zenaiev , Oleksandr; Aggleton , Robin; Bein , Samuel; Blobel , Volker; Centis Vignali , Matteo; Dreyer , Torben; Garutti , Erika; Gonzalez , Daniel; Haller , Johannes; Hinzmann , Andreas; Hoffmann , Malte; Karavdina , Anastasia; Kasieczka , Gregor; Klanner , Robert; Kogler , Roman; Kovalchuk , Nataliia; Kurz , Simon; Kutzner , Viktor; Lange , Johannes; Marconi , Daniele; Multhaup , Jens; Niedziela , Marek; Nowatschin , Dominik; Peiffer , Thomas; Perieanu , Adrian; Reimers , Arne; Scharf , Christian; Schleper , Peter; Schmidt , Alexander; Schumann , Svenja; Schwandt , Joern; Sonneveld , Jory; Stadie , Hartmut; Steinbrück , Georg; Stober , Fred-Markus; Stöver , Marc; Troendle , Daniel; Usai , Emanuele; Vanhoefer , Annika; Vormwald , Benedikt; Akbiyik , Melike; Barth , Christian; Baselga , Marta; Baur , Sebastian; Butz , Erik; Caspart , René; Chwalek , Thorsten; Colombo , Fabio; De Boer , Wim; Dierlamm , Alexander; Faltermann , Nils; Freund , Benedikt; Friese , Raphael; Giffels , Manuel; Harrendorf , Marco; Hartmann , Frank; Heindl , Stefan; Husemann , Ulrich; Kassel , Florian; Kudella , Simon; Mildner , Hannes; Mozer , Matthias; Plagge , Michael; Quast , Gunter; Rabbertz , Klaus; Schröder , Matthias; Shvetsov , Ivan; Sieber , Georg; Simonis , Hans-Jürgen; Ulrich , Ralf; Wayand , Stefan; Weber , Marc; Weiler , Thomas; Williamson , Shawn; Wöhrmann , Clemens; Wolf , Roger; Anagnostou , Georgios; Daskalakis , Georgios; Geralis , Theodoros; Kyriakis , Aristotelis; Loukas , Demetrios; Topsis-Giotis , Iasonas; Karathanasis , George; Kesisoglou , Stilianos; Panagiotou , Apostolos; Saoulidou , Niki; Tziaferi , Eirini; Kousouris , Konstantinos; Papakrivopoulos , Ioannis; Evangelou , Ioannis; Foudas , Costas; Gianneios , Paraskevas; Katsoulis , Panagiotis; Kokkas , Panagiotis; Mallios , Stavros; Manthos , Nikolaos; Papadopoulos , Ioannis; Paradas , Evangelos; Strologas , John; Triantis , Frixos; Tsitsonis , Dimitrios; Csanad , Mate; Filipovic , Nicolas; Pasztor , Gabriella; Surányi , Olivér; Veres , Gabor; Bencze , Gyorgy; Hajdu , Csaba; Horvath , Dezso; Hunyadi , Ádám; Sikler , Ferenc; Veszpremi , Viktor; Vesztergombi , Gyorgy; Vámi , Tamás; Beni , Noemi; Czellar , Sandor; Karancsi , János; Makovec , Alajos; Molnar , Jozsef; Szillasi , Zoltan; Bartók , Márton; Raics , Peter; Trocsanyi , Zoltan; Ujvari , Balazs; Choudhury , Somnath; Komaragiri , Jyothsna; Bahinipati , Seema; Mal , Prolay; Mandal , Koushik; Nayak , Aruna; Sahoo , Deepak; Swain , Sanjay; Bansal , Sunil; Beri , Suman; Bhatnagar , Vipin; Chauhan , Sushil; Chawla , Ridhi; Dhingra , Nitish; Gupta , Rajat; Kaur , Anterpreet; Kaur , Manjit; Kaur , Sandeep; Kumar , Ramandeep; Kumari , Priyanka; Lohan , Manisha; Mehta , Ankita; Sharma , Sandeep; Singh , Jasbir; Walia , Genius; Kumar , Ashok; Shah , Aashaq; Bhardwaj , Ashutosh; Choudhary , Brajesh; Garg , Rocky; Keshri , Sumit; Kumar , Ajay; Malhotra , Shivali; Naimuddin , Md; Ranjan , Kirti; Sharma , Ramkrishna; Bhardwaj , Rishika; Bhattacharya , Rajarshi; Bhattacharya , Satyaki; Bhawandeep , Bhawandeep; Bhowmik , Debabrata; Dey , Sourav; Dutt , Suneel; Dutta , Suchandra; Ghosh , Shamik; Majumdar , Nayana; Mondal , Kuntal; Mukhopadhyay , Supratik; Nandan , Saswati; Purohit , Arnab; Rout , Prasant; Roy , Ashim; Roy Chowdhury , Suvankar; Sarkar , Subir; Sharan , Manoj; Singh , Bipen; Thakur , Shalini; Behera , Prafulla; Chudasama , Ruchi; Dutta , Dipanwita; Jha , Vishwajeet; Kumar , Vineet; Mohanty , Ajit; Netrakanti , Pawan; Pant , Lalit; Shukla , Prashant; Topkar , Anita; Aziz , Tariq; Dugad , Shashikant; Mahakud , Bibhuprasad; Mitra , Soureek; Mohanty , Gagan; Sur , Nairit; Sutar , Bajrang; Banerjee , Sudeshna; Bhattacharya , Soham; Chatterjee , Suman; Das , Pallabi; Guchait , Monoranjan; Jain , Sandhya; Kumar , Sanjeev; Maity , Manas; Majumder , Gobinda; Mazumdar , Kajari; Sahoo , Niladribihari; Sarkar , Tanmay; Wickramage , Nadeesha; Chauhan , Shubhanshu; Dube , Sourabh; Hegde , Vinay; Kapoor , Anshul; Kothekar , Kunal; Pandey , Shubham; Rane , Aditee; Sharma , Seema; Chenarani , Shirin; Eskandari Tadavani , Esmaeel; Etesami , Seyed; Khakzad , Mohsen; Mohammadi Najafabadi , Mojtaba; Naseri , Mohsen; Paktinat Mehdiabadi , Saeid; Rezaei Hosseinabadi , Ferdos; Safarzadeh , Batool; Zeinali , Maryam; Felcini , Marta; Grunewald , Martin; Abbrescia , Marcello; Calabria , Cesare; Colaleo , Anna; Creanza , Donato; Cristella , Leonardo; De Filippis , Nicola; De Palma , Mauro; Di Florio , Adriano; Errico , Filippo; Fiore , Luigi; Gelmi , Andrea; Iaselli , Giuseppe; Lezki , Samet; Maggi , Giorgio; Maggi , Marcello; Marangelli , Bartolomeo; Miniello , Giorgia; My , Salvatore; Nuzzo , Salvatore; Pompili , Alexis; Pugliese , Gabriella; Radogna , Raffaella; Ranieri , Antonio; Selvaggi , Giovanna; Sharma , Archana; Silvestris , Lucia; Venditti , Rosamaria; Verwilligen , Piet; Zito , Giuseppe; Abbiendi , Giovanni; Battilana , Carlo; Bonacorsi , Daniele; Borgonovi , Lisa; Braibant-Giacomelli , Sylvie; Brigliadori , Luca; Campanini , Renato; Capiluppi , Paolo; Castro , Andrea; Cavallo , Francesca; Chhibra , Simranjit; Codispoti , Giuseppe; Cuffiani , Marco; Dallavalle , Gaetano-Marco; Fabbri , Fabrizio; Fanfani , Alessandra; Fasanella , Daniele; Giacomelli , Paolo; Grandi , Claudio; Guiducci , Luigi; Iemmi , Fabio; Marcellini , Stefano; Masetti , Gianni; Montanari , Alessandro; Navarria , Francesco; Perrotta , Andrea; Rovelli , Tiziano; Siroli , Gian; Tosi , Nicolò; Albergo , Sebastiano; Costa , Salvatore; Di Mattia , Alessandro; Giordano , Ferdinando; Potenza , Renato; Tricomi , Alessia; Tuve , Cristina; Barbagli , Giuseppe; Chatterjee , Kalyanmoy; Ciulli , Vitaliano; Civinini , Carlo; D'Alessandro , Raffaello; Focardi , Ettore; Latino , Giuseppe; Lenzi , Piergiulio; Meschini , Marco; Paoletti , Simone; Russo , Lorenzo; Sguazzoni , Giacomo; Strom , Derek; Viliani , Lorenzo; Benussi , Luigi; Bianco , Stefano; Fabbri , Franco; Piccolo , Davide; Primavera , Federica; Calvelli , Valerio; Ferro , Fabrizio; Ravera , Fabio; Robutti , Enrico; Tosi , Silvano; Benaglia , Andrea; Beschi , Andrea; Brianza , Luca; Brivio , Francesco; Ciriolo , Vincenzo; Dinardo , Mauro; Fiorendi , Sara; Gennai , Simone; Ghezzi , Alessio; Govoni , Pietro; Malberti , Martina; Malvezzi , Sandra; Manzoni , Riccardo; Menasce , Dario; Moroni , Luigi; Paganoni , Marco; Pauwels , Kristof; Pedrini , Daniele; Pigazzini , Simone; Ragazzi , Stefano; Tabarelli de Fatis , Tommaso; Buontempo , Salvatore; Cavallo , Nicola; Di Guida , Salvatore; Fabozzi , Francesco; Fienga , Francesco; Galati , Giuliana; Iorio , Alberto; Khan , Wajid; Lista , Luca; Meola , Sabino; Paolucci , Pierluigi; Sciacca , Crisostomo; Thyssen , Filip; Voevodina , Elena; Azzi , Patrizia; Bacchetta , Nicola; Benato , Lisa; Bisello , Dario; Boletti , Alessio; Carlin , Roberto; Carvalho Antunes De Oliveira , Alexandra; Checchia , Paolo; Dall'Osso , Martino; De Castro Manzano , Pablo; Dorigo , Tommaso; Dosselli , Umberto; Gasparini , Fabrizio; Gasparini , Ugo; Gozzelino , Andrea; Lacaprara , Stefano; Lujan , Paul; Margoni , Martino; Meneguzzo , Anna; Pozzobon , Nicola; Ronchese , Paolo; Rossin , Roberto; Simonetto , Franco; Tiko , Andres; Torassa , Ezio; Zanetti , Marco; Zotto , Pierluigi; Braghieri , Alessandro; Magnani , Alice; Montagna , Paolo; Ratti , Sergio; Re , Valerio; Ressegotti , Martina; Riccardi , Cristina; Salvini , Paola; Vai , Ilaria; Vitulo , Paolo; Alunni Solestizi , Luisa; Biasini , Maurizio; Bilei , Gian; Cecchi , Claudia; Ciangottini , Diego; Fanò , Livio; Lariccia , Paolo; Leonardi , Roberto; Manoni , Elisa; Mantovani , Giancarlo; Mariani , Valentina; Menichelli , Mauro; Rossi , Alessandro; Santocchia , Attilio; Spiga , Daniele; Androsov , Konstantin; Azzurri , Paolo; Bagliesi , Giuseppe; Bianchini , Lorenzo; Boccali , Tommaso; Borrello , Laura; Castaldi , Rino; Ciocci , Maria; Dell'Orso , Roberto; Fedi , Giacomo; Giannini , Leonardo; Giassi , Alessandro; Grippo , Maria; Ligabue , Franco; Lomtadze , Teimuraz; Manca , Elisabetta; Mandorli , Giulio; Messineo , Alberto; Palla , Fabrizio; Rizzi , Andrea; Spagnolo , Paolo; Tenchini , Roberto; Tonelli , Guido; Venturi , Andrea; Verdini , Piero; Barone , Luciano; Cavallari , Francesca; Cipriani , Marco; Daci , Nadir; Del Re , Daniele; Di Marco , Emanuele; Diemoz , Marcella; Gelli , Simone; Longo , Egidio; Marzocchi , Badder; Meridiani , Paolo; Organtini , Giovanni; Pandolfi , Francesco; Paramatti , Riccardo; Preiato , Federico; Rahatlou , Shahram; Rovelli , Chiara; Santanastasio , Francesco; Amapane , Nicola; Arcidiacono , Roberta; Argiro , Stefano; Arneodo , Michele; Bartosik , Nazar; Bellan , Riccardo; Biino , Cristina; Cartiglia , Nicolo; Castello , Roberto; Cenna , Francesca; Costa , Marco; Covarelli , Roberto; Degano , Alessandro; Demaria , Natale; Kiani , Bilal; Mariotti , Chiara; Maselli , Silvia; Migliore , Ernesto; Monaco , Vincenzo; Monteil , Ennio; Monteno , Marco; Obertino , Maria; Pacher , Luca; Pastrone , Nadia; Pelliccioni , Mario; Pinna Angioni , Gian; Romero , Alessandra; Ruspa , Marta; Sacchi , Roberto; Shchelina , Ksenia; Sola , Valentina; Solano , Ada; Staiano , Amedeo; Belforte , Stefano; Casarsa , Massimo; Cossutti , Fabio; Della Ricca , Giuseppe; Zanetti , Anna; Kim , Dong; Kim , Gui; Kim , Min; Lee , Jeongeun; Lee , Sangeun; Lee , Seh; Moon , Chang-Seong; Oh , Young; Sekmen , Sezen; Son , Dong-Chul; Yang , Yu; Kim , Hyunchul; Moon , Dong; Oh , Geonhee; Brochero Cifuentes , Javier; Goh , Junghwan; Kim , Tae; Cho , Sungwoong; Choi , Suyong; Go , Yeonju; Gyun , Dooyeon; Ha , Seungkyu; Hong , Byung-Sik; Jo , Youngkwon; Kim , Yongsun; Lee , Kisoo; Lee , Kyong; Lee , Songkyo; Lim , Jaehoon; Park , Sung; Roh , Youn; Almond , John; Kim , Junho; Kim , Jae; Lee , Haneol; Lee , Kyeongpil; Nam , Kyungwook; Oh , Sung; Radburn-Smith , Benjamin; Seo , Seon-hee; Yang , Unki; Yoo , Hwi; Yu , Geum; Kim , Hyunyong; Kim , Ji; Lee , Jason; Park , Inkyu; Choi , Young-Il; Hwang , Chanwook; Lee , Jongseok; Yu , Intae; Dudenas , Vytautas; Juodagalvis , Andrius; Vaitkus , Juozas; Ahmed , Ijaz; Ibrahim , Zainol; Md Ali , Mohd; Mohamad Idris , Faridah; Wan Abdullah , Wan; Yusli , Mohd; Zolkapli , Zukhaimira; Reyes-Almanza , Rogelio; Ramirez-Sanchez , Gabriel; Duran-Osuna , Cecilia; Castilla-Valdez , Heriberto; De La Cruz-Burelo , Eduard; Heredia-De La Cruz , Ivan; Rabadán-Trejo , Raúl; Lopez-Fernandez , Ricardo; Mejia Guisao , Jhovanny; Sánchez Hernández , Alberto; Carrillo Moreno , Salvador; Oropeza Barrera , Cristina; Vazquez Valencia , Fabiola; Eysermans , Jan; Pedraza , Isabel; Salazar Ibarguen , Humberto; Uribe Estrada , Cecilia; Morelos Pineda , Antonio; Krofcheck , David; Bheesette , Srinidhi; Butler , Philip; Ahmad , Ashfaq; Hassan , Qamar; Hoorani , Hafeez; Saddique , Asif; Shah , Mehar; Shoaib , Muhammad; Waqas , Muhammad; Bialkowska , Helena; Bluj , Michal; Boimska , Bozena; Frueboes , Tomasz; Górski , Maciej; Kazana , Malgorzata; Nawrocki , Krzysztof; Szleper , Michal; Traczyk , Piotr; Zalewski , Piotr; Bunkowski , Karol; Byszuk , Adrian; Doroba , Krzysztof; Kalinowski , Artur; Konecki , Marcin; Krolikowski , Jan; Misiura , Maciej; Olszewski , Michal; Pyskir , Andrzej; Walczak , Marek; Bargassa , Pedrame; Beirão Da Cruz E Silva , Cristóvão; Di Francesco , Agostino; Faccioli , Pietro; Galinhas , Bruno; Gallinaro , Michele; Hollar , Jonathan; Leonardo , Nuno; Lloret Iglesias , Lara; Nemallapudi , Mythra; Seixas , Joao; Strong , Giles; Toldaiev , Oleksii; Vadruccio , Daniele; Varela , Joao; Alexakhin , Vadim; Golunov , Alexander; Golutvin , Igor; Gorbounov , Nikolai; Gorbunov , Ilya; Kamenev , Alexey; Karjavin , Vladimir; Lanev , Alexander; Malakhov , Alexander; Matveev , Viktor; Moisenz , Petr; Palichik , Vladimir; Perelygin , Victor; Savina , Maria; Shmatov , Sergey; Shulha , Siarhei; Skatchkov , Nikolai; Smirnov , Vitaly; Zarubin , Anatoli; Ivanov , Yury; Kim , Victor; Kuznetsova , Ekaterina; Levchenko , Petr; Murzin , Victor; Oreshkin , Vadim; Smirnov , Igor; Sosnov , Dmitry; Sulimov , Valentin; Uvarov , Lev; Vavilov , Sergey; Vorobyev , Alexey; Andreev , Yuri; Dermenev , Alexander; Gninenko , Sergei; Golubev , Nikolai; Karneyeu , Anton; Kirsanov , Mikhail; Krasnikov , Nikolai; Pashenkov , Anatoli; Tlisov , Danila; Toropin , Alexander; Epshteyn , Vladimir; Gavrilov , Vladimir; Lychkovskaya , Natalia; Popov , Vladimir; Pozdnyakov , Ivan; Safronov , Grigory; Spiridonov , Alexander; Stepennov , Anton; Stolin , Viatcheslav; Toms , Maria; Vlasov , Evgueni; Zhokin , Alexander; Aushev , Tagir; Bylinkin , Alexander; Chistov , Ruslan; Danilov , Mikhail; Parygin , Pavel; Philippov , Dmitry; Polikarpov , Sergey; Tarkovskii , Evgenii; Andreev , Vladimir; Azarkin , Maksim; Dremin , Igor; Kirakosyan , Martin; Rusakov , Sergey; Terkulov , Adel; Baskakov , Alexey; Belyaev , Andrey; Boos , Edouard; Bunichev , Viacheslav; Dubinin , Mikhail; Dudko , Lev; Ershov , Alexander; Gribushin , Andrey; Klyukhin , Vyacheslav; Kodolova , Olga; Lokhtin , Igor; Miagkov , Igor; Obraztsov , Stepan; Petrushanko , Sergey; Savrin , Viktor; Blinov , Vladimir; Shtol , Dmitry; Skovpen , Yuri; Azhgirey , Igor; Bayshev , Igor; Bitioukov , Sergei; Elumakhov , Dmitry; Godizov , Anton; Kachanov , Vassili; Kalinin , Alexey; Konstantinov , Dmitri; Mandrik , Petr; Petrov , Vladimir; Ryutin , Roman; Sobol , Andrei; Troshin , Sergey; Tyurin , Nikolay; Uzunian , Andrey; Volkov , Alexey; Babaev , Anton; Adzic , Petar; Cirkovic , Predrag; Devetak , Damir; Dordevic , Milos; Milosevic , Jovan; Alcaraz Maestre , Juan; Bachiller , Irene; Barrio Luna , Mar; Cerrada , Marcos; Colino , Nicanor; De La Cruz , Begona; Delgado Peris , Antonio; Fernandez Bedoya , Cristina; Fernández Ramos , Juan; Flix , Jose; Fouz , Maria; Gonzalez Lopez , Oscar; Goy Lopez , Silvia; Hernandez , Jose; Josa , Maria; Moran , Dermot; Pérez-Calero Yzquierdo , Antonio; Puerta Pelayo , Jesus; Redondo , Ignacio; Romero , Luciano; Senghi Soares , Mara; Triossi , Andrea; Álvarez Fernández , Adrian; Albajar , Carmen; de Trocóniz , Jorge; Cuevas , Javier; Erice , Carlos; Fernandez Menendez , Javier; Folgueras , Santiago; Gonzalez Caballero , Isidro; González Fernández , Juan; Palencia Cortezon , Enrique; Sanchez Cruz , Sergio; Vischia , Pietro; Vizan Garcia , Jesus; Cabrillo , Iban; Calderon , Alicia; Chazin Quero , Barbara; Duarte Campderros , Jordi; Fernandez , Marcos; Fernández Manteca , Pedro; Garcia-Ferrero , Juan; García Alonso , Andrea; Gomez , Gervasio; Lopez Virto , Amparo; Marco , Jesus; Martinez Rivero , Celso; Martinez Ruiz del Arbol , Pablo; Matorras , Francisco; Piedra Gomez , Jonatan; Prieels , Cédric; Rodrigo , Teresa; Ruiz-Jimeno , Alberto; Scodellaro , Luca; Trevisani , Nicolò; Vila , Ivan; Vilar Cortabitarte , Rocio; Abbaneo , Duccio; Akgun , Bora; Auffray , Etiennette; Baillon , Paul; Ball , Austin; Barney , David; Bendavid , Joshua; Bianco , Michele; Bocci , Andrea; Botta , Cristina; Camporesi , Tiziano; Cepeda , Maria; Cerminara , Gianluca; Chapon , Emilien; Chen , Yi; D'Enterria , David; Dabrowski , Anne; Daponte , Vincenzo; David Tinoco Mendes , Andre; De Gruttola , Michele; De Roeck , Albert; Deelen , Nikkie; Dobson , Marc; Du Pree , Tristan; Dünser , Marc; Dupont , Niels; Elliott-Peisert , Anna; Everaerts , Pieter; Fallavollita , Francesco; Franzoni , Giovanni; Fulcher , Jonathan; Funk , Wolfgang; Gigi , Dominique; Gilbert , Andrew; Gill , Karl; Glege , Frank; Gulhan , Doga; Hegeman , Jeroen; Innocente , Vincenzo; Jafari , Abideh; Janot , Patrick; Karacheban , Olena; Kieseler , Jan; Knünz , Valentin; Kornmayer , Andreas; Krammer , Manfred; Lange , Clemens; Lecoq , Paul; Lourenco , Carlos; Lucchini , Marco; Malgeri , Luca; Mannelli , Marcello; Martelli , Arabella; Meijers , Frans; Merlin , Jeremie; Mersi , Stefano; Meschi , Emilio; Milenovic , Predrag; Moortgat , Filip; Mulders , Martijn; Neugebauer , Hannes; Ngadiuba , Jennifer; Orfanelli , Styliani; Orsini , Luciano; Pantaleo , Felice; Pape , Luc; Perez , Emmanuel; Peruzzi , Marco; Petrilli , Achille; Petrucciani , Giovanni; Pfeiffer , Andreas; Pierini , Maurizio; Pitters , Florian; Rabady , Dinyar; Racz , Attila; Reis , Thomas; Rolandi , Gigi; Rovere , Marco; Sakulin , Hannes; Schäfer , Christoph; Schwick , Christoph; Seidel , Markus; Selvaggi , Michele; Silva , Pedro; Sphicas , Paraskevas; Stakia , Anna; Steggemann , Jan; Stoye , Markus; Tosi , Mia; Treille , Daniel; Tsirou , Andromachi; Veckalns , Viesturs; Verweij , Marta; Zeuner , Wolfram; Bertl , Willi; Caminada , Lea; Deiters , Konrad; Erdmann , Wolfram; Horisberger , Roland; Ingram , Quentin; Kaestli , Hans-Christian; Kotlinski , Danek; Langenegger , Urs; Rohe , Tilman; Wiederkehr , Stephan; Backhaus , Malte; Bäni , Lukas; Berger , Pirmin; Casal , Bruno; Chernyavskaya , Nadezda; Dissertori , Günther; Dittmar , Michael; Donegà , Mauro; Dorfer , Christian; Grab , Christoph; Heidegger , Constantin; Hits , Dmitry; Hoss , Jan; Klijnsma , Thomas; Lustermann , Werner; Marionneau , Matthieu; Meinhard , Maren; Meister , Daniel; Micheli , Francesco; Musella , Pasquale; Nessi-Tedaldi , Francesca; Pata , Joosep; Pauss , Felicitas; Perrin , Gaël; Perrozzi , Luca; Quittnat , Milena; Reichmann , Michael; Ruini , Daniele; Sanz Becerra , Diego; Schönenberger , Myriam; Shchutska , Lesya; Tavolaro , Vittorio; Theofilatos , Konstantinos; Vesterbacka Olsson , Minna; Wallny , Rainer; Zhu , De Hua; Aarrestad , Thea; Amsler , Claude; Brzhechko , Danyyl; Canelli , Maria; De Cosa , Annapaola; Del Burgo , Riccardo; Donato , Silvio; Galloni , Camilla; Hreus , Tomas; Kilminster , Benjamin; Neutelings , Izaak; Pinna , Deborah; Rauco , Giorgia; Robmann , Peter; Salerno , Daniel; Schweiger , Korbinian; Seitz , Claudia; Takahashi , Yuta; Zucchetta , Alberto; Candelise , Vieri; Chang , Yu-Hsiang; Cheng , Kai-yu; Doan , Thi; Jain , Shilpi; Khurana , Raman; Kuo , Chia-Ming; Lin , Willis; Pozdnyakov , Andrey; Yu , Shin-Shan; Kumar , Arun; Chang , Paoti; Chao , Yuan; Chen , Kai-Feng; Chen , Po-Hsun; Fiori , Francesco; Hou , George; Hsiung , Yee; Liu , Yueh-Feng; Lu , Rong-Shyang; Paganis , Efstathios; Psallidas , Andreas; Steen , Arnaud; Tsai , Jui-fa; Asavapibhop , Burin; Kovitanggoon , Kittikul; Singh , Gurpreet; Srimanobhas , Norraphat; Bat , Ayse; Boran , Fatma; Cerci , Salim; Damarseckin , Serdal; Demiroglu , Zuhal; Dozen , Candan; Dumanoglu , Isa; Girgis , Semiray; Gokbulut , Gul; Guler , Yalcin; Hos , Ilknur; Kangal , Evrim; Kara , Ozgun; Kayis Topaksu , Aysel; Kiminsu , Ugur; Oglakci , Mehmet; Onengut , Gulsen; Ozdemir , Kadri; Sunar Cerci , Deniz; Tali , Bayram; Tok , Ufuk; Turkcapar , Semra; Zorbakir , Ibrahim; Zorbilmez , Caglar; Karapinar , Guler; Ocalan , Kadir; Yalvac , Metin; Zeyrek , Mehmet; Atakisi , Ismail; Gülmez , Erhan; Kaya , Mithat; Kaya , Ozlem; Tekten , Sevgi; Yetkin , Elif; Agaras , Merve; Atay , Serhat; Cakir , Altan; Cankocak , Kerem; Komurcu , Yildiray; Grynyov , Boris; Levchuk , Leonid; Ball , Fionn; Beck , Lana; Brooke , James; Burns , Douglas; Clement , Emyr; Cussans , David; Davignon , Olivier; Flacher , Henning; Goldstein , Joel; Heath , Greg; Heath , Helen; Kreczko , Lukasz; Newbold , Dave; Paramesvaran , Sudarshan; Sakuma , Tai; Seif El Nasr-storey , Sarah; Smith , Dominic; Smith , Vincent; Bell , Ken; Belyaev , Alexander; Brew , Christopher; Brown , Robert; Cieri , Davide; Cockerill , David; Coughlan , John; Harder , Kristian; Harper , Sam; Linacre , Jacob; Olaiya , Emmanuel; Petyt , David; Shepherd-Themistocleous , Claire; Thea , Alessandro; Tomalin , Ian; Williams , Thomas; Womersley , William; Auzinger , Georg; Bainbridge , Robert; Bloch , Philippe; Borg , Johan; Breeze , Shane; Buchmuller , Oliver; Bundock , Aaron; Casasso , Stefano; Colling , David; Corpe , Louie; Dauncey , Paul; Davies , Gavin; Della Negra , Michel; Di Maria , Riccardo; Haddad , Yacine; Hall , Geoffrey; Iles , Gregory; James , Thomas; Komm , Matthias; Lane , Rebecca; Laner , Christian; Lyons , Louis; Magnan , Anne-Marie; Malik , Sarah; Mastrolorenzo , Luca; Matsushita , Takashi; Nash , Jordan; Nikitenko , Alexander; Palladino , Vito; Pesaresi , Mark; Richards , Alexander; Rose , Andrew; Scott , Edward; Seez , Christopher; Shtipliyski , Antoni; Strebler , Thomas; Summers , Sioni; Tapper , Alexander; Uchida , Kirika; Vazquez Acosta , Monica; Virdee , Tejinder; Wardle , Nicholas; Winterbottom , Daniel; Wright , Jack; Zenz , Seth; Cole , Joanne; Hobson , Peter; Khan , Akram; Kyberd , Paul; Morton , Alexander; Reid , Ivan; Teodorescu , Liliana; Zahid , Sema; Borzou , Ahmad; Call , Kenneth; Dittmann , Jay; Hatakeyama , Kenichi; Liu , Hongxuan; Pastika , Nathaniel; Smith , Caleb; Bartek , Rachel; Dominguez , Aaron; Buccilli , Andrew; Cooper , Seth; Henderson , Conor; Rumerio , Paolo; West , Christopher; Arcaro , Daniel; Avetisyan , Aram; Bose , Tulika; Gastler , Daniel; Rankin , Dylan; Richardson , Clint; Rohlf , James; Sulak , Lawrence; Zou , David; Benelli , Gabriele; Cutts , David; Hadley , Mary; Hakala , John; Heintz , Ulrich; Hogan , Julie; Kwok , Ka; Laird , Edward; Landsberg , Greg; Lee , Jangbae; Mao , Zaixing; Narain , Meenakshi; Pazzini , Jacopo; Piperov , Stefan; Sagir , Sinan; Syarif , Rizki; Yu , David; Band , Reyer; Brainerd , Christopher; Breedon , Richard; Burns , Dustin; Calderon De La Barca Sanchez , Manuel; Chertok , Maxwell; Conway , John; Conway , Rylan; Cox , Peter; Erbacher , Robin; Flores , Chad; Funk , Garrett; Ko , Winston; Lander , Richard; Mclean , Christine; Mulhearn , Michael; Pellett , Dave; Pilot , Justin; Shalhout , Shalhout; Shi , Mengyao; Smith , John; Stolp , Dustin; Taylor , Devin; Tos , Kyle; Tripathi , Mani; Wang , Zhangqier; Zhang , Fengwangdong; Bachtis , Michail; Bravo , Cameron; Cousins , Robert; Dasgupta , Abhigyan; Florent , Alice; Hauser , Jay; Ignatenko , Mikhail; Mccoll , Nickolas; Regnard , Simon; Saltzberg , David; Schnaible , Christian; Valuev , Vyacheslav; Bouvier , Elvire; Burt , Kira; Clare , Robert; Ellison , John; Gary , J; Ghiasi Shirazi , Seyyed; Hanson , Gail; Karapostoli , Georgia; Kennedy , Elizabeth; Lacroix , Florent; Long , Owen; Olmedo Negrete , Manuel; Paneva , Mirena; Si , Weinan; Wang , Long; Wei , Hua; Wimpenny , Stephen; Yates , Brent; Branson , James; Cittolin , Sergio; Derdzinski , Mark; Gerosa , Raffaele; Gilbert , Dylan; Hashemi , Bobak; Holzner , André; Klein , Daniel; Kole , Gouranga; Krutelyov , Vyacheslav; Letts , James; Masciovecchio , Mario; Olivito , Dominick; Padhi , Sanjay; Pieri , Marco; Sani , Matteo; Sharma , Vivek; Simon , Sean; Tadel , Matevz; Vartak , Adish; Wasserbaech , Steven; Wood , John; Würthwein , Frank; Yagil , Avraham; Zevi Della Porta , Giovanni; Amin , Nick; Bhandari , Rohan; Bradmiller-Feld , John; Campagnari , Claudio; Citron , Matthew; Dishaw , Adam; Dutta , Valentina; Franco Sevilla , Manuel; Gouskos , Loukas; Heller , Ryan; Incandela , Joe; Ovcharova , Ana; Qu , Huilin; Richman , Jeffrey; Stuart , David; Suarez , Indara; Yoo , Jaehyeok; Anderson , Dustin; Bornheim , Adolf; Bunn , Julian; Lawhorn , Jay; Newman , Harvey; Nguyen , Thong; Pena , Cristian; Spiropulu , Maria; Vlimant , Jean-Roch; Wilkinson , Richard; Xie , Si; Zhang , Zhicai; Zhu , Ren-Yuan; Andrews , Michael; Ferguson , Thomas; Mudholkar , Tanmay; Paulini , Manfred; Russ , James; Sun , Menglei; Vogel , Helmut; Vorobiev , Igor; Weinberg , Marc; Cumalat , John; Ford , William; Jensen , Frank; Johnson , Andrew; Krohn , Michael; Leontsinis , Stefanos; MacDonald , Emily; Mulholland , Troy; Stenson , Kevin; Ulmer , Keith; Wagner , Stephen; Alexander , James; Chaves , Jorge; Cheng , Yangyang; Chu , Jennifer; Datta , Abhisek; Mcdermott , Kevin; Mirman , Nathan; Patterson , Juliet; Quach , Dan; Rinkevicius , Aurelijus; Ryd , Anders; Skinnari , Louise; Soffi , Livia; Tan , Shao; Tao , Zhengcheng; Thom , Julia; Tucker , Jordan; Wittich , Peter; Zientek , Margaret; Abdullin , Salavat; Albrow , Michael; Alyari , Maral; Apollinari , Giorgio; Apresyan , Artur; Apyan , Aram; Banerjee , Sunanda; Bauerdick , Lothar; Beretvas , Andrew; Berryhill , Jeffrey; Bhat , Pushpalatha; Bolla , Gino; Burkett , Kevin; Butler , Joel; Canepa , Anadi; Cerati , Giuseppe; Cheung , Harry; Chlebana , Frank; Cremonesi , Matteo; Duarte , Javier; Elvira , Victor; Freeman , Jim; Gecse , Zoltan; Gottschalk , Erik; Gray , Lindsey; Green , Dan; Grünendahl , Stefan; Gutsche , Oliver; Hanlon , Jim; Harris , Robert; Hasegawa , Satoshi; Hirschauer , James; Hu , Zhen; Jayatilaka , Bodhitha; Jindariani , Sergo; Johnson , Marvin; Joshi , Umesh; Klima , Boaz; Kortelainen , Matti; Kreis , Benjamin; Lammel , Stephan; Lincoln , Don; Lipton , Ron; Liu , Miaoyuan; Liu , Tiehui; Lopes De , Rafael; Lykken , Joseph; Maeshima , Kaori; Magini , Nicolo; Marraffino , John; Mason , David; Mcbride , Patricia; Merkel , Petra; Mrenna , Stephen; Nahn , Steve; O'Dell , Vivian; Pedro , Kevin; Prokofyev , Oleg; Rakness , Gregory; Ristori , Luciano; Savoy-Navarro , Aurore; Schneider , Basil; Sexton-Kennedy , Elizabeth; Soha , Aron; Spalding , William; Spiegel , Leonard; Stoynev , Stoyan; Strait , James; Strobbe , Nadja; Taylor , Lucas; Tkaczyk , Slawek; Tran , Nhan; Uplegger , Lorenzo; Vaandering , Eric; Vernieri , Caterina; Verzocchi , Marco; Vidal , Richard; Wang , Michael; Weber , Hannsjoerg; Whitbeck , Andrew; Wu , Weimin; Acosta , Darin; Avery , Paul; Bortignon , Pierluigi; Bourilkov , Dimitri; Brinkerhoff , Andrew; Carnes , Andrew; Carver , Matthew; Curry , David; Field , Richard; Furic , Ivan-Kresimir; Gleyzer , Sergei; Joshi , Bhargav; Konigsberg , Jacobo; Korytov , Andrey; Kotov , Khristian; Ma , Peisen; Matchev , Konstantin; Mei , Hualin; Mitselmakher , Guenakh; Shi , Kun; Sperka , David; Terentyev , Nikolay; Thomas , Laurent; Wang , Jian; Wang , Sean-Jiun; Yelton , John; Joshi , Yagya; Linn , Stephan; Markowitz , Pete; Rodriguez , Jorge; Ackert , Andrew; Adams , Todd; Askew , Andrew; Hagopian , Sharon; Hagopian , Vasken; Johnson , Kurtis; Kolberg , Ted; Martinez , German; Perry , Thomas; Prosper , Harrison; Saha , Anirban; Santra , Arka; Sharma , Varun; Yohay , Rachel; Baarmand , Marc; Bhopatkar , Vallary; Colafranceschi , Stefano; Hohlmann , Marcus; Noonan , Daniel; Roy , Titas; Yumiceva , Francisco; Adams , Mark; Apanasevich , Leonard; Berry , Douglas; Betts , Russell; Cavanaugh , Richard; Chen , Xuan; Dittmer , Susan; Evdokimov , Olga; Gerber , Cecilia; Hangal , Dhanush; Hofman , David; Jung , Kurt; Kamin , Jason; Sandoval Gonzalez , Irving; Tonjes , Marguerite; Varelas , Nikos; Wang , Hui; Wu , Zhenbin; Zhang , Jingyu; Bilki , Burak; Clarida , Warren; Dilsiz , Kamuran; Durgut , Süleyman; Gandrajula , Reddy; Haytmyradov , Maksat; Khristenko , Viktor; Merlo , Jean-Pierre; Mermerkaya , Hamit; Mestvirishvili , Alexi; Moeller , Anthony; Nachtman , Jane; Ogul , Hasan; Onel , Yasar; Ozok , Ferhat; Penzo , Aldo; Snyder , Christina; Tiras , Emrah; Wetzel , James; Yi , Kai; Blumenfeld , Barry; Cocoros , Alice; Eminizer , Nicholas; Fehling , David; Feng , Lei; Gritsan , Andrei; Hung , Wai; Maksimovic , Petar; Roskes , Jeffrey; Sarica , Ulascan; Swartz , Morris; Xiao , Meng; You , Can; Al-bataineh , Ayman; Baringer , Philip; Bean , Alice; Boren , Samuel; Bowen , James; Castle , James; Khalil , Sadia; Kropivnitskaya , Anna; Majumder , Devdatta; Mcbrayer , William; Murray , Michael; Rogan , Christopher; Royon , Christophe; Sanders , Stephen; Schmitz , Erich; Tapia Takaki , Daniel; Wang , Quan; Ivanov , Andrew; Kaadze , Ketino; Maravin , Yurii; Modak , Atanu; Mohammadi , Abdollah; Saini , Lovedeep; Skhirtladze , Nikoloz; Rebassoo , Finn; Wright , Douglas; Baden , Drew; Baron , Owen; Belloni , Alberto; Eno , Sarah; Feng , Yongbin; Ferraioli , Charles; Hadley , Nicholas; Jabeen , Shabnam; Jeng , Geng-Yuan; Kellogg , Richard; Kunkle , Joshua; Mignerey , Alice; Ricci-Tam , Francesca; Shin , Young; Skuja , Andris; Tonwar , Suresh; Abercrombie , Daniel; Allen , Brandon; Azzolini , Virginia; Barbieri , Richard; Baty , Austin; Bauer , Gerry; Bi , Ran; Brandt , Stephanie; Busza , Wit; Cali , Ivan; D'Alfonso , Mariarosaria; Demiragli , Zeynep; Gomez Ceballos , Guillelmo; Goncharov , Maxim; Harris , Philip; Hsu , Dylan; Hu , Miao; Iiyama , Yutaro; Innocenti , Gian; Klute , Markus; Kovalskyi , Dmytro; Lee , Yen-Jie; Levin , Andrew; Luckey , Paul; Maier , Benedikt; Marini , Andrea; Mcginn , Christopher; Mironov , Camelia; Narayanan , Siddharth; Niu , Xinmei; Paus , Christoph; Roland , Christof; Roland , Gunther; Stephans , George; Sumorok , Konstanty; Tatar , Kaya; Velicanu , Dragos; Wang , Jing; Wang , Ta-Wei; Wyslouch , Bolek; Zhaozhong , Shi; Benvenuti , Alberto; Chatterjee , Rajdeep; Evans , Andrew; Hansen , Peter; Kalafut , Sean; Kubota , Yuichi; Lesko , Zachary; Mans , Jeremy; Nourbakhsh , Shervin; Ruckstuhl , Nicole; Rusack , Roger; Turkewitz , Jared; Wadud , Mohammad; Acosta , John; Oliveros , Sandra; Avdeeva , Ekaterina; Bloom , Kenneth; Claes , Daniel; Fangmeier , Caleb; Golf , Frank; Gonzalez Suarez , Rebeca; Kamalieddin , Rami; Kravchenko , Ilya; Monroy , Jose; Siado , Joaquin; Snow , Gregory; Stieger , Benjamin; Godshalk , Andrew; Harrington , Charles; Iashvili , Ia; Nguyen , Duong; Parker , Ashley; Rappoccio , Salvatore; Roozbahani , Bahareh; Alverson , George; Barberis , Emanuela; Freer , Chad; Hortiangtham , Apichart; Massironi , Andrea; Morse , David; Orimoto , Toyoko; Teixeira De Lima , Rafael; Wamorkar , Tanvi; Wang , Bingran; Wisecarver , Andrew; Wood , Darien; Bhattacharya , Saptaparna; Charaf , Otman; Hahn , Kristan; Mucia , Nicholas; Odell , Nathaniel; Schmitt , Michael; Sung , Kevin; Trovato , Marco; Velasco , Mayda; Bucci , Rachael; Dev , Nabarun; Hildreth , Michael; Hurtado Anampa , Kenyi; Jessop , Colin; Karmgard , Daniel; Kellams , Nathan; Lannon , Kevin; Li , Wenzhao; Loukas , Nikitas; Marinelli , Nancy; Meng , Fanbo; Mueller , Charles; Musienko , Yuri; Planer , Michael; Reinsvold , Allison; Ruchti , Randy; Siddireddy , Prasanna; Smith , Geoffrey; Taroni , Silvia; Wayne , Mitchell; Wightman , Andrew; Wolf , Matthias; Woodard , Anna; Alimena , Juliette; Antonelli , Louis; Bylsma , Ben; Durkin , Lloyd; Flowers , Sean; Francis , Brian; Hart , Andrew; Hill , Christopher; Ji , Weifeng; Ling , Ta-Yung; Luo , Wuming; Winer , Brian; Wulsin , Howard; Cooperstein , Stephane; Driga , Olga; Elmer , Peter; Hardenbrook , Joshua; Hebda , Philip; Higginbotham , Samuel; Kalogeropoulos , Alexis; Lange , David; Luo , Jingyu; Marlow , Daniel; Mei , Kelvin; Ojalvo , Isabel; Olsen , James; Palmer , Christopher; Piroué , Pierre; Salfeld-Nebgen , Jakob; Stickland , David; Tully , Christopher; Malik , Sudhir; Norberg , Scarlet; Barker , Anthony; Barnes , Virgil; Das , Souvik; Gutay , Laszlo; Jones , Matthew; Jung , Andreas; Khatiwada , Ajeeta; Miller , David; Neumeister , Norbert; Peng , Cheng-Chieh; Qiu , Hao; Schulte , Jan-Frederik; Sun , Jian; Wang , Fuqiang; Xiao , rui; Xie , Wei; Cheng , Tongguang; Dolen , James; Parashar , Neeti; Chen , Zhenyu; Ecklund , Karl; Freed , Sarah; Geurts , Frank; Guilbaud , Maxime; Kilpatrick , Matthew; Li , Wei; Michlin , Benjamin; Padley , Brian; Roberts , Jay; Rorie , Jamal; SHI , Wei; Tu , Zhoudunming; Zabel , James; Zhang , Aobo; Bodek , Arie; de Barbaro , Pawel; Demina , Regina; Duh , Yi-ting; Ferbel , Thomas; Galanti , Mario; Garcia-Bellido , Aran; Han , Jiyeon; Hindrichs , Otto; Khukhunaishvili , Aleko; Lo , Kin; Tan , Ping; Verzetti , Mauro; Ciesielski , Robert; Goulianos , Konstantin; Mesropian , Christina; Agapitos , Antonis; Chou , John; Gershtein , Yuri; Gómez Espinosa , Tirso; Halkiadakis , Eva; Heindl , Maximilian; Hughes , Elliot; Kaplan , Steven; Kunnawalkam Elayavalli , Raghav; Kyriacou , Savvas; Lath , Amitabh; Montalvo , Roy; Nash , Kevin; Osherson , Marc; Saka , Halil; Salur , Sevil; Schnetzer , Steve; Sheffield , David; Somalwar , Sunil; Stone , Robert; Thomas , Scott; Thomassen , Peter; Walker , Matthew; Delannoy , Andrés; Heideman , Joseph; Riley , Grant; Rose , Keith; Spanier , Stefan; Thapa , Krishna; Bouhali , Othmane; Castaneda Hernandez , Alfredo; Celik , Ali; Dalchenko , Mykhailo; De Mattia , Marco; Delgado , Andrea; Dildick , Sven; Eusebi , Ricardo; Gilmore , Jason; Huang , Tao; Kamon , Teruki; Mueller , Ryan; Pakhotin , Yuriy; Patel , Rishi; Perloff , Alexx; Perniè , Luca; Rathjens , Denis; Safonov , Alexei; Tatarinov , Aysen; Akchurin , Nural; Damgov , Jordan; De Guio , Federico; Dudero , Phillip; Faulkner , James; Gurpinar , Emine; Kunori , Shuichi; Lamichhane , Kamal; Lee , Sung; Mengke , Tielige; Muthumuni , Samila; Peltola , Timo; Undleeb , Sonaina; Volobouev , Igor; Wang , Zhixing; Greene , Senta; Gurrola , Alfredo; Janjam , Ravi; Johns , Willard; Maguire , Charles; Melo , Andrew; Ni , Hong; Padeken , Klaas; Ruiz Alvarez , José; Sheldon , Paul; Tuo , Shengquan; Velkovska , Julia; Xu , Qiao; Arenton , Michael; Barria , Patrizia; Cox , Bradley; Hirosky , Robert; Joyce , Matthew; Ledovskoy , Alexander; Li , Hengne; Neu , Christopher; Sinthuprasith , Tutanon; Wang , Yanchu; Wolfe , Evan; Xia , Fan; Harr , Robert; Karchin , Paul; Poudyal , Nabin; Sturdy , Jared; Thapa , Prakash; Zaleski , Shawn; Brodski , Michael; Buchanan , James; Caillol , Cécile; Carlsmith , Duncan; Dasu , Sridhara; Dodd , Laura; Duric , Senka; Gomber , Bhawna; Grothe , Monika; Herndon , Matthew; Hervé , Alain; Hussain , Usama; Klabbers , Pamela; Lanaro , Armando; Levine , Aaron; Long , Kenneth; Loveless , Richard; Rekovic , Vladimir; Ruggles , Tyler; Savin , Alexander; Smith , Nicholas; Smith , Wesley; Woods , Nathaniel
    Measurements of Higgs boson properties in the H$\to\gamma\gamma$ decay channel are reported. The analysis is based on data collected by the CMS experiment in proton-proton collisions at $\sqrt{s
    26-abr-2018

  3. Search for W′ → tb decays in the hadronic final state using pp collisions at √s = 13 TeV with the ATLAS detector (�)

    Aaboud, M.; Aad, G.; Abbott, B.; Abdinov, O.; Abeloos, B.; Abidi, S.H.; AbouZeid, O.S.; Abraham, N.L.; Abramowicz, H.; Abreu, H.; Abulaiti, Y.; Acharya, B.S.; Adachi, S.; Adamczyk, L.; Adelman, J.; Adersberger, M.; Adiguzel, A.; Adye, T.; Affolder, A.A.; Afik, Y.; Agheorghiesei, C.; Aguilar-Saavedra, J.A.; Ahlen, S.P.; Ahmadov, F.; Aielli, G.; Akatsuka, S.; Åkesson, T.P.A.; Akilli, E.; Akimov, A.V.; Alberghi, G.L.; Albert, J.; Albicocco, P.; Alconada Verzini, M.J.; Alderweireldt, S.; Aleksa, M.; Aleksandrov, I.N.; Alexa, C.; Alexander, G.; Alexopoulos, T.; Alhroob, M.; Ali, B.; Aliev, M.; Alimonti, G.; Alison, J.; Alkire, S.P.; Allaire, C.; Allbrooke, B.M.M.; Allen, B.W.; Allport, P.P.; Aloisio, A.; Alonso, A.; Alonso, F.; Alpigiani, C.; Alshehri, A.A.; Alstaty, M.I.; Alvarez Gonzalez, B.; Álvarez Piqueras, D.; Alviggi, M.G.; Amadio, B.T.; Amaral Coutinho, Y.; Ambroz, L.; Amelung, C.; Amidei, D.; Amor Dos Santos, S.P.; Amoroso, S.; Amrouche, C.S.; Anastopoulos, C.; Ancu, L.S.; Andari, N.; Andeen, T.; Anders, C.F.; Anders, J.K.; Anderson, K.J.; Andreazza, A.; Andrei, V.; Angelidakis, S.; Angelozzi, I.; Angerami, A.; Anisenkov, A.V.; Annovi, A.; Antel, C.; Anthony, M.T.; Antonelli, M.; Antrim, D.J.A.; Anulli, F.; Aoki, M.; Aperio Bella, L.; Arabidze, G.; Arai, Y.; Araque, J.P.; Araujo Ferraz, V.; Araujo Pereira, R.; Arce, A.T.H.; Ardell, R.E.; Arduh, F.A.; Arguin, J-F.; Argyropoulos, S.; Armbruster, A.J.; Armitage, L.J.; Arnaez, O.; Arnold, H.; Arratia, M.; Arslan, O.; Artamonov, A.; Artoni, G.; Artz, S.; Asai, S.; Asbah, N.; Ashkenazi, A.; Asimakopoulou, E.M.; Asquith, L.; Assamagan, K.; Astalos, R.; Atkin, R.J.; Atkinson, M.; Atlay, N.B.; Augsten, K.; Avolio, G.; Avramidou, R.; Axen, B.; Ayoub, M.K.; Azuelos, G.; Baas, A.E.; Baca, M.J.; Bachacou, H.; Bachas, K.; Backes, M.; Bagnaia, P.; Bahmani, M.; Bahrasemani, H.; Bailey, A.J.; Baines, J.T.; Bajic, M.; Baker, O.K.; Bakker, P.J.; Bakshi Gupta, D.; Baldin, E.M.; Balek, P.; Balli, F.; Balunas, W.K.; Banas, E.; Bandyopadhyay, A.; Banerjee, Sw.; Bannoura, A.A.E.; Barak, L.; Barbe, W.M.; Barberio, E.L.; Barberis, D.; Barbero, M.; Barillari, T.; Barisits, M-S; Barkeloo, J.T.; Barklow, T.; Barlow, N.; Barnea, R.; Barnes, S.L.; Barnett, B.M.; Barnett, R.M.; Barnovska-Blenessy, Z.; Baroncelli, A.; Barone, G.; Barr, A.J.; Barranco Navarro, L.; Barreiro, F.; Barreiro Guimarães da Costa, J.; Bartoldus, R.; Barton, A.E.; Bartos, P.; Basalaev, A.; Bassalat, A.; Bates, R.L.; Batista, S.J.; Batlamous, S.; Batley, J.R.; Battaglia, M.; Bauce, M.; Bauer, F.; Bauer, K.T.; Bawa, H.S.; Beacham, J.B.; Beattie, M.D.; Beau, T.; Beauchemin, P.H.; Bechtle, P.; Beck, H.P.; Beck, H.C.; Becker, K.; Becker, M.; Becot, C.; Beddall, A.J.; Beddall, A.; Bednyakov, V.A.; Bedognetti, M.; Bee, C.P.; Beermann, T.A.; Begalli, M.; Begel, M.; Behera, A.; Behr, J.K.; Bell, A.S.; Bella, G.; Bellagamba, L.; Bellerive, A.; Bellomo, M.; Belotskiy, K.; Belyaev, N.L.; Benary, O.; Benchekroun, D.; Bender, M.; Benekos, N.; Benhammou, Y.; Benhar Noccioli, E.; Benitez, J.; Benjamin, D.P.; Benoit, M.; Bensinger, J.R.; Bentvelsen, S.; Beresford, L.; Beretta, M.; Berge, D.; Bergeaas Kuutmann, E.; Berger, N.; Bergsten, L.J.; Beringer, J.; Berlendis, S.; Bernard, N.R.; Bernardi, G.; Bernius, C.; Bernlochner, F.U.; Berry, T.; Berta, P.; Bertella, C.; Bertoli, G.; Bertram, I.A.; Besjes, G.J.; Bessidskaia Bylund, O.; Bessner, M.; Besson, N.; Bethani, A.; Bethke, S.; Betti, A.; Bevan, A.J.; Beyer, J.; Bianchi, R.M.; Biebel, O.; Biedermann, D.; Bielski, R.; Bierwagen, K.; Biesuz, N.V.; Biglietti, M.; Billoud, T.R.V.; Bindi, M.; Bingul, A.; Bini, C.; Biondi, S.; Bisanz, T.; Biswal, J.P.; Bittrich, C.; Bjergaard, D.M.; Black, J.E.; Black, K.M.; Blair, R.E.; Blazek, T.; Bloch, I.; Blocker, C.; Blue, A.; Blumenschein, U.; Blunier, Dr.; Bobbink, G.J.; Bobrovnikov, V.S.; Bocchetta, S.S.; Bocci, A.; Boerner, D.; Bogavac, D.; Bogdanchikov, A.G.; Bohm, C.; Boisvert, V.; Bokan, P.; Bold, T.; Boldyrev, A.S.; Bolz, A.E.; Bomben, M.; Bona, M.; Bonilla, J.S.; Boonekamp, M.; Borisov, A.; Borissov, G.; Bortfeldt, J.; Bortoletto, D.; Bortolotto, V.; Boscherini, D.; Bosman, M.; Bossio Sola, J.D.; Boudreau, J.; Bouhova-Thacker, E.V.; Boumediene, D.; Bourdarios, C.; Boutle, S.K.; Boveia, A.; Boyd, J.; Boyko, I.R.; Bozson, A.J.; Bracinik, J.; Brahimi, N.; Brandt, A.; Brandt, G.; Brandt, O.; Braren, F.; Bratzler, U.; Brau, B.; Brau, J.E.; Breaden Madden, W.D.; Brendlinger, K.; Brennan, A.J.; Brenner, L.; Brenner, R.; Bressler, S.; Brickwedde, B.; Briglin, D.L.; Britton, D.; Britzger, D.; Brock, I.; Brock, R.; Brooijmans, G.; Brooks, T.; Brooks, W.K.; Brost, E.; Broughton, J.H; Bruckman de Renstrom, P.A.; Bruncko, D.; Bruni, A.; Bruni, G.; Bruni, L.S.; Bruno, S.; Brunt, B.H.; Bruschi, M.; Bruscino, N.; Bryant, P.; Bryngemark, L.; Buanes, T.; Buat, Q.; Buchholz, P.; Buckley, A.G.; Budagov, I.A.; Buehrer, F.; Bugge, M.K.; Bulekov, O.; Bullock, D.; Burch, T.J.; Burdin, S.; Burgard, C.D.; Burger, A.M.; Burghgrave, B.; Burka, K.; Burke, S.; Burmeister, I.; Burr, J.T.P.; Büscher, D.; Büscher, V.; Buschmann, E.; Bussey, P.; Butler, J.M.; Buttar, C.M.; Butterworth, J.M.; Butti, P.; Buttinger, W.; Buzatu, A.; Buzykaev, A.R.; Cabras, G.; Cabrera Urbán, S.; Caforio, D.; Cai, H.; Cairo, V.M.M.; Cakir, O.; Calace, N.; Calafiura, P.; Calandri, A.; Calderini, G.; Calfayan, P.; Callea, G.; Caloba, L.P.; Calvente Lopez, S.; Calvet, D.; Calvet, S.; Calvet, T.P.; Calvetti, M.; Camacho Toro, R.; Camarda, S.; Camarri, P.; Cameron, D.; Caminal Armadans, R.; Camincher, C.; Campana, S.; Campanelli, M.; Camplani, A.; Campoverde, A.; Canale, V.; Cano Bret, M.; Cantero, J.; Cao, T.; Cao, Y.; Capeans Garrido, M.D.M.; Caprini, I.; Caprini, M.; Capua, M.; Carbone, R.M.; Cardarelli, R.; Cardillo, F.; Carli, I.; Carli, T.; Carlino, G.; Carlson, B.T.; Carminati, L.; Carney, R.M.D.; Caron, S.; Carquin, E.; Carrá, S.; Carrillo-Montoya, G.D.; Casadei, D.; Casado, M.P.; Casha, A.F.; Casolino, M.; Casper, D.W.; Castelijn, R.; Castillo Gimenez, V.; Castro, N.F.; Catinaccio, A.; Catmore, J.R.; Cattai, A.; Caudron, J.; Cavaliere, V.; Cavallaro, E.; Cavalli, D.; Cavalli-Sforza, M.; Cavasinni, V.; Celebi, E.; Ceradini, F.; Cerda Alberich, L.; Cerqueira, A.S.; Cerri, A.; Cerrito, L.; Cerutti, F.; Cervelli, A.; Cetin, S.A.; Chafaq, A.; Chakraborty, DC; Chan, S.K.; Chan, W.S.; Chan, Y.L.; Chang, P.; Chapman, J.D.; Charlton, D.G.; Chau, C.C.; Chavez Barajas, C.A.; Che, S.; Chegwidden, A.; Chekanov, S.; Chekulaev, S.V.; Chelkov, G.A.; Chelstowska, M.A.; Chen, C.; Chen, C.; Chen, H.; Chen, J.; Chen, J.; Chen, S.; Chen, S.; Chen, X.; Chen, Y.; Chen, Y.-H.; Cheng, H.C.; Cheng, H.J.; Cheplakov, A.; Cheremushkina, E.; Cherkaoui El Moursli, R.; Cheu, E.; Cheung, K.; Chevalier, L.; Chiarella, V.; Chiarelli, G.; Chiodini, G.; Chisholm, A.S.; Chitan, A.; Chiu, I.; Chiu, Y.H.; Chizhov, M.V.; Choi, K.; Chomont, A.R.; Chouridou, S.; Chow, Y.S.; Christodoulou, V.; Chu, M.C.; Chudoba, J.; Chuinard, A.J.; Chwastowski, J.J.; Chytka, L.; Cinca, D.; Cindro, V.; Cioară, I.A.; Ciocio, A.; Cirotto, F.; Citron, Z.H.; Citterio, M.; Clark, A.; Clark, M.R.; Clark, P.J.; Clement, C.; Coadou, Y.; Cobal, M.; Coccaro, A.; Cochran, J.; Coimbra, A.E.C.; Colasurdo, L.; Cole, B.; Colijn, A.P.; Collot, J.; Conde Muiño, P.; Coniavitis, E.; Connell, S.H.; Connelly, I.A.; Constantinescu, S.; Conventi, F.; Cooper-Sarkar, A.M.; Cormier, F.; Cormier, K.J.R.; Corradi, M.; Corrigan, E.E.; Corriveau, F.; Cortes-Gonzalez, A.; Costa, M.J.; Costanzo, D.; Cottin, G.; Cowan, G.; Cox, B.E.; Crane, J.; Cranmer, K.; Crawley, S.J.; Creager, R.A.; Cree, G.; Crépé-Renaudin, S.; Crescioli, F.; Cristinziani, M.; Croft, V.; Crosetti, G.; Cueto, A.; Cuhadar Donszelmann, T.; Cukierman, A.R.; Curatolo, M.; Cúth, J.; Czekierda, S.; Czodrowski, P.; D'amen, G.; D'Auria, S.; D'Eramo, L.; D'Onofrio, M.; Da Cunha Sargedas De Sousa, M.J.; Da Via, C.; Dabrowski, W.; Dado, T.; Dahbi, S.; Dai, T.; Dallaire, F.; Dallapiccola, C.; Dam, M.; Dandoy, J.R.; Daneri, M.F.; Dang, N.P.; Dann, N.D; Danninger, M.; Dao, V.; Darbo, G.; Darmora, S.; Dartsi, O.; Dattagupta, A.; Daubney, T.; Davey, W.; David, C.; Davidek, T.; Davis, D.R.; Dawe, E.; Dawson, I.; De, K.; de Asmundis, R.; De Benedetti, A.; De Castro, S.; De Cecco, S.; De Groot, N.; de Jong, P.; De la Torre, H.; De Lorenzi, F.; De Maria, A.; De Pedis, D.; De Salvo, A.; De Sanctis, U.; De Santo, A.; De Vasconcelos Corga, K.; De Vivie De Regie, J.B.; Debenedetti, C.; Dedovich, D.V.; Dehghanian, N.; Del Gaudio, M.; Del Peso, J.; Delgove, D.; Deliot, F.; Delitzsch, C.M.; Dell'Acqua, A.; Dell'Asta, L.; Della Pietra, M.; della Volpe, D.; Delmastro, M.; Delporte, C.; Delsart, P.A.; DeMarco, D.A.; Demers, S.; Demichev, M.; Denisov, S.P.; Denysiuk, D.; Derendarz, D.; Derkaoui, J.E.; Derue, F.; Dervan, P.; Desch, K.; Deterre, C.; Dette, K.; Devesa, M.R.; Deviveiros, P.O.; Dewhurst, A.; Dhaliwal, S.; Di Bello, F.A.; Di Ciaccio, A.; Di Ciaccio, L.; Di Clemente, W.K.; Di Donato, C.; Di Girolamo, A.; Di Micco, B.; Di Nardo, R.; Di Petrillo, K.F.; Di Simone, A.; Di Sipio, R.; Di Valentino, D.; Diaconu, C.; Diamond, M.; Dias, F.A.; Dias do Vale, T.; Diaz, M.A.; Dickinson, J.; Diehl, E.B.; Dietrich, J.; Díez Cornell, S.; Dimitrievska, A.; Dingfelder, J.; Dittus, F.; Djama, F.; Djobava, T.; Djuvsland, J.I.; do Vale, M.A.B.; Dobre, M.; Dodsworth, D.; Doglioni, C.; Dolejsi, J.; Dolezal, Z.; Donadelli, M.; Donini, J.; Dopke, J.; Doria, A.; Dova, M.T.; Doyle, A.T.; Drechsler, E.; Dreyer, E.; Dreyer, T.; Dris, M.; Du, Y.; Duarte-Campderros, J.; Dubinin, F.; Dubreuil, A.; Duchovni, E.; Duckeck, G.; Ducourthial, A.; Ducu, O.A.; Duda, D.; Dudarev, A.; Dudder, A.Chr.; Duffield, E.M.; Duflot, L.; Dührssen, M.; Dülsen, C.; Dumancic, M.; Dumitriu, A.E.; Duncan, A.K.; Dunford, M.; Duperrin, A.; Duran Yildiz, H.; Düren, M.; Durglishvili, A.; Duschinger, D.; Dutta, B.; Duvnjak, D.; Dyndal, M.; Dziedzic, B.S.; Eckardt, C.; Ecker, K.M.; Edgar, R.C.; Eifert, T.; Eigen, G.; Einsweiler, K.; Ekelof, T.; El Kacimi, M.; El Kosseifi, R.; Ellajosyula, V.; Ellert, M.; Ellinghaus, F.; Elliot, A.A.; Ellis, N.; Elmsheuser, J.; Elsing, M.; Emeliyanov, D.; Enari, Y.; Ennis, J.S.; Epland, M.B.; Erdmann, J.; Ereditato, A.; Errede, S.; Escalier, M.; Escobar, C.; Esposito, B.; Estrada Pastor, O.; Etienvre, A.I.; Etzion, E.; Evans, H.; Ezhilov, A.; Ezzi, M.; Fabbri, F.; Fabbri, L.; Fabiani, V.; Facini, G.; Faisca Rodrigues Pereira, R.M.; Fakhrutdinov, R.M.; Falciano, S.; Falke, P.J.; Falke, S.; Faltova, J.; Fang, Y.; Fanti, M.; Farbin, A.; Farilla, A.; Farina, E.M.; Farooque, T.; Farrell, S.; Farrington, S.M.; Farthouat, P.; Fassi, F.; Fassnacht, P.; Fassouliotis, D.; Faucci Giannelli, M.; Favareto, A.; Fawcett, W.J.; Fayard, L.; Fedin, O.L.; Fedorko, W.; Feickert, M.; Feigl, S.; Feligioni, L.; Feng, C.; Feng, E.J.; Feng, M.; Fenton, M.J.; Fenyuk, A.B.; Feremenga, L.; Ferrando, J.; Ferrari, A.; Ferrari, P.; Ferrari, R.; Ferreira de Lima, D.E.; Ferrer, A.; Ferrere, D.; Ferretti, C.; Fiedler, F.; Filipčič, A.; Filthaut, F.; Fincke-Keeler, M.; Finelli, K.D.; Fiolhais, M.C.N.; Fiorini, L.; Fischer, C.; Fisher, W.C.; Flaschel, N.; Fleck, I.; Fleischmann, P.; Fletcher, R.R.M.; Flick, T.; Flierl, B.M.; Flores, L.M.; Flores Castillo, L.R.; Fomin, N.; Forcolin, G.T.; Formica, A.; Förster, F.A.; Forti, A.C.; Foster, A.G.; Fournier, D.; Fox, H.; Fracchia, S.; Francavilla, P.; Franchini, M.; Franchino, S.; Francis, D.; Franconi, L.; Franklin, M.; Frate, M.; Fraternali, M.; Freeborn, D.; Fressard-Batraneanu, S.M.; Freund, B.; Freund, W.S.; Froidevaux, D.; Frost, J.A.; Fukunaga, C.; Fusayasu, T.; Fuster, J.; Gabizon, O.; Gabrielli, A.; Gabrielli, A.; Gach, G.P.; Gadatsch, S.; Gadow, P.; Gagliardi, G.; Gagnon, L.G.; Galea, C.; Galhardo, B.; Gallas, E.J.; Gallop, B.J.; Gallus, P.; Galster, G.; Gamboa Goni, R.; Gan, K.K.; Ganguly, S.; Gao, Y.; Gao, Y.S.; García, C.; García Navarro, J.E.; García Pascual, J.A.; Garcia-Sciveres, M.; Gardner, R.W.; Garelli, N.; Garonne, V.; Gasnikova, K.; Gaudiello, A.; Gaudio, G.; Gavrilenko, I.L.; Gavrilyuk, A.; Gay, C.; Gaycken, G.; Gazis, E.N.; Gee, C.N.P.; Geisen, J.; Geisen, M.; Geisler, M.P.; Gellerstedt, K.; Gemme, C.; Genest, M.H.; Geng, C.; Gentile, S.; Gentsos, C.; George, S.; Gerbaudo, D.; Geßner, G.; Ghasemi, S.; Ghneimat, M.; Giacobbe, B.; Giagu, S.; Giangiacomi, N.; Giannetti, P.; Gibson, S.M.; Gignac, M.; Gillberg, D.; Gilles, G.; Gingrich, D.M.; Giordani, M.P.; Giorgi, F.M.; Giraud, P.F.; Giromini, P.; Giugliarelli, G.; Giugni, D.; Giuli, F.; Giulini, M.; Gkaitatzis, S.; Gkialas, I.; Gkougkousis, E.L.; Gkountoumis, P.; Gladilin, L.K.; Glasman, C.; Glatzer, J.; Glaysher, P.C.F.; Glazov, A.; Goblirsch-Kolb, M.; Godlewski, J.; Goldfarb, S.; Golling, T.; Golubkov, D.; Gomes, A.; Gonçalo, R.; Goncalves Gama, R.; Gonella, G.; Gonella, L.; Gongadze, A.; Gonnella, F.; Gonski, J.L.; González de la Hoz, S.; Gonzalez-Sevilla, S.; Goossens, L.; Gorbounov, P.A.; Gordon, H.A.; Gorini, B.; Gorini, E.; Gorišek, A.; Goshaw, A.T.; Gössling, C.; Gostkin, M.I.; Gottardo, C.A.; Goudet, C.R.; Goujdami, D.; Goussiou, A.G.; Govender, N.; Goy, C.; Gozani, E.; Grabowska-Bold, I.; Gradin, P.O.J.; Graham, E.C.; Gramling, J.; Gramstad, E.; Grancagnolo, S.; Gratchev, V.; Gravila, P.M.; Gray, C.; Gray, H.M.; Greenwood, Z.D.; Grefe, C.; Gregersen, K.; Gregor, I.M.; Grenier, P.; Grevtsov, K.; Griffiths, J.; Grillo, A.A.; Grimm, K.; Grinstein, S.; Gris, Ph.; Grivaz, J.-F.; Groh, S.; Gross, E.; Grosse-Knetter, J.; Grossi, G.C.; Grout, Z.J.; Grud, C.; Grummer, A.; Guan, L.; Guan, W.; Guenther, J.; Guerguichon, A.; Guescini, F.; Guest, D.; Gugel, R.; Gui, B.; Guillemin, T.; Guindon, S.; Gul, U.; Gumpert, C.; Guo, J.; Guo, W.; Guo, Y.; Guo, Z.; Gupta, R.; Gurbuz, S.; Gustavino, G.; Gutelman, B.J.; Gutierrez, P.; Gutschow, C.; Guyot, C.; Guzik, M.P.; Gwenlan, C.; Gwilliam, C.B.; Hönle, A.; Haas, A.; Haber, C.; Hadavand, H.K.; Haddad, N.; Hadef, A.; Hageböck, S.; Hagihara, M.; Hakobyan, H.; Haleem, M.; Haley, J.; Halladjian, G.; Hallewell, G.D.; Hamacher, K.; Hamal, P.; Hamano, K.; Hamilton, A.; Hamity, G.N.; Han, K.; Han, L.; Han, S.; Hanagaki, K.; Hance, M.; Handl, D.M.; Haney, B.; Hankache, R.; Hanke, P.; Hansen, E.; Hansen, J.B.; Hansen, J.D.; Hansen, M.C.; Hansen, P.H.; Hara, K.; Hard, A.S.; Harenberg, T.; Harkusha, S.; Harrison, P.F.; Hartmann, N.M.; Hasegawa, Y.; Hasib, A.; Hassani, S.; Haug, S.; Hauser, R.; Hauswald, L.; Havener, L.B.; Havranek, M.; Hawkes, C.M.; Hawkings, R.J.; Hayden, D.; Hayes, C.; Hays, C.P.; Hays, J.M.; Hayward, H.S.; Haywood, S.J.; Heath, M.P.; Hedberg, V.; Heelan, L.; Heer, S.; Heidegger, K.K.; Heilman, J.; Heim, S.; Heim, T.; Heinemann, B.; Heinrich, J.J.; Heinrich, L.; Heinz, C.; Hejbal, J.; Helary, L.; Held, A.; Hellesund, S.; Hellman, S.; Helsens, C.; Henderson, R.C.W.; Heng, Y.; Henkelmann, S.; Henriques Correia, A.M.; Herbert, G.H.; Herde, H.; Herget, V.; Hernández Jiménez, Y.; Herr, H.; Herten, G.; Hertenberger, R.; Hervas, L.; Herwig, T.C.; Hesketh, G.G.; Hessey, N.P.; Hetherly, J.W.; Higashino, S.; Higón-Rodriguez, E.; Hildebrand, K.; Hill, E.; Hill, J.C.; Hill, K.K.; Hiller, K.H.; Hillier, S.J.; Hils, M.; Hinchliffe, I.; Hirose, M.; Hirschbuehl, D.; Hiti, B.; Hladik, O.; Hlaluku, D.R.; Hoad, X.; Hobbs, J.; Hod, N.; Hodgkinson, M.C.; Hoecker, A.; Hoeferkamp, M.R.; Hoenig, F.; Hohn, D.; Hohov, D.; Holmes, T.R.; Holzbock, M.; Homann, M.; Honda, S.; Honda, T.; Hong, T.M.; Hooberman, B.H.; Hopkins, W.H.; Horii, Y.; Horn, P.; Horton, A.J.; Horyn, L.A.; Hostachy, J-Y.; Hostiuc, A.; Hou, S.; Hoummada, A.; Howarth, J.; Hoya, J.; Hrabovsky, M.; Hrdinka, J.; Hristova, I.; Hrivnac, J.; Hryn'ova, T.; Hrynevich, A.; Hsu, P.J.; Hsu, S.-C.; Hu, Q.; Hu, S.; Huang, Y.; Hubacek, Z.; Hubaut, F.; Huebner, M.; Huegging, F.; Huffman, T.B.; Hughes, E.W.; Huhtinen, M.; Hunter, R.F.H.; Huo, P.; Hupe, A.M.; Huseynov, N.; Huston, J.; Huth, J.; Hyneman, R.; Iacobucci, G.; Iakovidis, G.; Ibragimov, I.; Iconomidou-Fayard, L.; Idrissi, Z.; Iengo, P.; Ignazzi, R.; Igonkina, O.; Iguchi, R.; Iizawa, T.; Ikegami, Y.; Ikeno, M.; Iliadis, D.; Ilic, N.; Iltzsche, F.; Introzzi, G.; Iodice, M.; Iordanidou, K.; Ippolito, V.; Isacson, M.F.; Ishijima, N.; Ishino, M.; Ishitsuka, M.; Issever, C.; Istin, S.; Ito, F.; Iturbe Ponce, J.M.; Iuppa, R.; Ivina, A.; Iwasaki, H.; Izen, J.M.; Izzo, V.; Jabbar, S.; Jacka, P.; Jackson, P.; Jacobs, R.M.; Jain, V.; Jäkel, G.; Jakobi, K.B.; Jakobs, K.; Jakobsen, S.; Jakoubek, T.; Jamin, D.O.; Jana, D.K.; Jansky, R.; Janssen, J.; Janus, M.; Janus, P.A.; Jarlskog, G.; Javadov, N.; Javůrek, T.; Javurkova, M.; Jeanneau, F.; Jeanty, L.; Jejelava, J.; Jelinskas, A.; Jenni, P.; Jeong, J.; Jeske, C.; Jézéquel, S.; Ji, H.; Jia, J.; Jiang, H.; Jiang, Y.; Jiang, Z.; Jiggins, S.; Jimenez Morales, F.A.; Jimenez Pena, J.; Jin, S.; Jinaru, A.; Jinnouchi, O.; Jivan, H.; Johansson, P.; Johns, K.A.; Johnson, C.A.; Johnson, W.J.; Jon-And, K.; Jones, R.W.L.; Jones, S.D.; Jones, S.; Jones, T.J.; Jongmanns, J.; Jorge, P.M.; Jovicevic, J.; Ju, X.; Junggeburth, J.J.; Juste Rozas, A.; Kaczmarska, A.; Kado, M.; Kagan, H.; Kagan, M.; Kaji, T.; Kajomovitz, E.; Kalderon, C.W.; Kaluza, A.; Kama, S.; Kamenshchikov, A.; Kanjir, L.; Kano, Y.; Kantserov, V.A.; Kanzaki, J.; Kaplan, B.; Kaplan, L.S.; Kar, D.; Kareem, M.J.; Karentzos, E.; Karpov, S.N.; Karpova, Z.M.; Kartvelishvili, V.; Karyukhin, A.N.; Kasahara, K.; Kashif, L.; Kass, R.D.; Kastanas, A.; Kataoka, Y.; Kato, C.; Katzy, J.; Kawade, K.; Kawagoe, K.; Kawamoto, T.; Kawamura, G.; Kay, E.F.; Kazanin, V.F.; Keeler, R.; Kehoe, R.; Keller, J.S.; Kellermann, E.; Kempster, J.J.; Kendrick, J.; Kepka, O.; Kerševan, B.P.; Kersten, S.; Keyes, R.A.; Khader, M.; Khalil-zada, F.; Khanov, A.; Kharlamov, A.G.; Kharlamova, T.; Khodinov, A.; Khoo, T.J.; Khramov, E.; Khubua, J.; Kido, S.; Kiehn, M.; Kilby, C.R.; Kim, S.H.; Kim, Y.K.; Kimura, N.; Kind, O.M.; King, B.T.; Kirchmeier, D.; Kirk, J.; Kiryunin, A.E.; Kishimoto, T.; Kisielewska, D.; Kitali, V.; Kivernyk, O.; Kladiva, E.; Klapdor-Kleingrothaus, T.; Klein, M.H.; Klein, M.; Klein, U.; Kleinknecht, K.; Klimek, P.; Klimentov, A.; Klingenberg, R.; Klingl, T.; Klioutchnikova, T.; Klitzner, F.F.; Kluge, E.-E.; Kluit, P.; Kluth, S.; Kneringer, E.; Knoops, E.B.F.G.; Knue, A.; Kobayashi, A.; Kobayashi, D.; Kobayashi, T.; Kobel, M.; Kocian, M.; Kodys, P.; Koffas, T.; Koffeman, E.; Köhler, N.M.; Koi, T.; Kolb, M.; Koletsou, I.; Kondo, T.; Kondrashova, N.; Köneke, K.; König, A.C.; Kono, T.; Konoplich, R.; Konstantinidis, N.; Konya, B.; Kopeliansky, R.; Koperny, S.; Korcyl, K.; Kordas, K.; Korn, A.; Korolkov, I.; Korolkova, E.V.; Kortner, O.; Kortner, S.; Kosek, T.; Kostyukhin, V.V.; Kotwal, A.; Koulouris, A.; Kourkoumeli-Charalampidi, A.; Kourkoumelis, C.; Kourlitis, E.; Kouskoura, V.; Kowalewska, A.B.; Kowalewski, R.; Kowalski, T.Z.; Kozakai, C.; Kozanecki, W.; Kozhin, A.S.; Kramarenko, V.A.; Kramberger, G.; Krasnopevtsev, D.; Krasny, M.W.; Krasznahorkay, A.; Krauss, D.; Kremer, J.A.; Kretzschmar, J.; Krieger, P.; Krizka, K.; Kroeninger, K.; Kroha, H.; Kroll, J.; Kroll, J.; Krstic, J.; Kruchonak, U.; Krüger, H.; Krumnack, N.; Kruse, M.C.; Kubota, T.; Kuday, S.; Kuechler, J.T.; Kuehn, S.; Kugel, A.; Kuger, F.; Kuhl, T.; Kukhtin, V.; Kukla, R.; Kulchitsky, Y.; Kuleshov, S.; Kulinich, Y.P.; Kuna, M.; Kunigo, T.; Kupco, A.; Kupfer, T.; Kuprash, O.; Kurashige, H.; Kurchaninov, L.L.; Kurochkin, Y.A.; Kurth, M.G.; Kuwertz, E.S.; Kuze, M.; Kvita, J.; Kwan, T.; La Rosa, A.; La Rosa Navarro, J.L.; La Rotonda, L.; La Ruffa, F.; Lacasta, C.; Lacava, F.; Lacey, J.; Lack, D.P.J.; Lacker, H.; Lacour, D.; Ladygin, E.; Lafaye, R.; Laforge, B.; Lagouri, T.; Lai, S.; Lammers, S.; Lampl, W.; Lançon, E.; Landgraf, U.; Landon, M.P.J.; Lanfermann, M.C.; Lang, V.S.; Lange, J.C.; Langenberg, R.J.; Lankford, A.J.; Lanni, F.; Lantzsch, K.; Lanza, A.; Lapertosa, A.; Laplace, S.; Laporte, J.F.; Lari, T.; Lasagni Manghi, F.; Lassnig, M.; Lau, T.S.; Laudrain, A.; Law, A.T.; Laycock, P.; Lazzaroni, M.; Le, B.; Le Dortz, O.; Le Guirriec, E.; Le Quilleuc, E.P.; LeBlanc, M.; LeCompte, T.; Ledroit-Guillon, F.; Lee, C.A.; Lee, G.R.; Lee, S.C.; Lee, L.; Lefebvre, B.; Lefebvre, M.; Legger, F.; Leggett, C.; Lehmann Miotto, G.; Leight, W.A.; Leisos, A.; Leite, M.A.L.; Leitner, R.; Lellouch, D.; Lemmer, B.; Leney, K.J.C.; Lenz, T.; Lenzi, B.; Leone, R.; Leone, S.; Leonidopoulos, C.; Lerner, G.; Leroy, C.; Les, R.; Lesage, A.A.J.; Lester, C.G.; Levchenko, M.; Levêque, J.; Levin, D.; Levinson, L.J.; Lewis, D.; Li, B.; Li, C.-Q.; Li, H.; Li, L.; Li, Q.; Li, Q.; Li, S.; Li, X.; Li, Y.; Liang, Z.; Liberti, B.; Liblong, A.; Lie, K.; Liem, S.; Limosani, A.; Lin, C.Y.; Lin, K.; Lin, S.C.; Lin, T.H.; Linck, R.A.; Lindquist, B.E.; Lionti, A.L.; Lipeles, E.; Lipniacka, A.; Lisovyi, M.; Liss, T.M.; Lister, A.; Litke, A.M.; Little, J.D.; Liu, B.L.; Liu, B.; Liu, H.; Liu, H.; Liu, J.K.K.; Liu, J.B.; Liu, K.; Liu, M.; Liu, P.; Liu, Y.L.; Liu, Y.; Livan, M.; Lleres, A.; Llorente Merino, J.; Lloyd, S.L.; Lo, C.Y.; Lo Sterzo, F.; Lobodzinska, E.M.; Loch, P.; Loebinger, F.K.; Loesle, A.; Loew, K.M.; Lohse, T.; Lohwasser, K.; Lokajicek, M.; Long, B.A.; Long, J.D.; Long, R.E.; Longo, L.; Looper, K.A.; Lopez, J.A.; Lopez Paz, I.; Lopez Solis, A.; Lorenz, J.; Lorenzo Martinez, N.; Losada, M.; Lösel, P.J.; Lou, X.; Lou, X.; Lounis, A.; Love, J.; Love, P.A.; Lozano Bahilo, J.J.; Lu, H.; Lu, N.; Lu, Y.J.; Lubatti, H.J.; Luci, C.; Lucotte, A.; Luedtke, C.; Luehring, F.; Luise, I.; Lukas, W.; Luminari, L.; Lund-Jensen, B.; Lutz, M.S.; Luzi, P.M.; Lynn, D.; Lysak, R.; Lytken, E.; Lyu, F.; Lyubushkin, V.; Ma, H.; Ma, L.L.; Ma, Y.; Maccarrone, G.; Macchiolo, A.; Macdonald, C.M.; Maček, B.; Machado Miguens, J.; Madaffari, D.; Madar, R.; Mader, W.F.; Madsen, A.; Madysa, N.; Maeda, J.; Maeland, S.; Maeno, T.; Maevskiy, A.S.; Magerl, V.; Maidantchik, C.; Maier, T.; Maio, A.; Majersky, O.; Majewski, S.; Makida, Y.; Makovec, N.; Malaescu, B.; Malecki, Pa.; Maleev, V.P.; Malek, F.; Mallik, U.; Malon, D.; Malone, C.; Maltezos, S.; Malyukov, S.; Mamuzic, J.; Mancini, G.; Mandić, I.; Maneira, J.; Manhaes de Andrade Filho, L.; Manjarres Ramos, J.; Mankinen, K.H.; Mann, A.; Manousos, A.; Mansoulie, B.; Mansour, J.D.; Mantoani, M.; Manzoni, S.; Marceca, G.; March, L.; Marchese, L.; Marchiori, G.; Marcisovsky, M.; Marin Tobon, C.A.; Marjanovic, M.; Marley, D.E.; Marroquim, F.; Marshall, Z.; Martensson, M.U.F; Marti-Garcia, S.; Martin, C.B.; Martin, T.A.; Martin, V.J.; Martin dit Latour, B.; Martinez, M.; Martinez Outschoorn, V.I.; Martin-Haugh, S.; Martoiu, V.S.; Martyniuk, A.C.; Marzin, A.; Masetti, L.; Mashimo, T.; Mashinistov, R.; Masik, J.; Maslennikov, A.L.; Mason, L.H.; Massa, L.; Mastrandrea, P.; Mastroberardino, A.; Masubuchi, T.; Mättig, P.; Maurer, J.; Maxfield, S.J.; Maximov, D.A.; Mazini, R.; Maznas, I.; Mazza, S.M.; Mc Fadden, N.C.; Mc Goldrick, G.; Mc Kee, S.P.; McCarn, A.; McCarthy, T.G.; McClymont, L.I.; McDonald, E.F.; Mcfayden, J.A.; Mchedlidze, G.; McKay, M.A.; McLean, K.D.; McMahon, S.J.; McNamara, P.C.; McNicol, C.J.; McPherson, R.A.; Mdhluli, J.E.; Meadows, Z.A.; Meehan, S.; Megy, T.; Mehlhase, S.; Mehta, A.; Meideck, T.; Meier, K.; Meirose, B.; Melini, D.; Mellado Garcia, B.R.; Mellenthin, J.D.; Melo, M.; Meloni, F.; Melzer, A.; Menary, S.B.; Meng, L.; Meng, X.T.; Mengarelli, A.; Menke, S.; Meoni, E.; Mergelmeyer, S.; Merlassino, C.; Mermod, P.; Merola, L.; Meroni, C.; Merritt, F.S.; Messina, A.; Metcalfe, J.; Mete, A.S.; Meyer, C.; Meyer, J-P.; Meyer, J.; Meyer Zu Theenhausen, H.; Miano, F.; Middleton, R.P.; Mijović, L.; Mikenberg, G.; Mikestikova, M.; Mikuž, M.; Milesi, M.; Milic, A.; Millar, D.A.; Miller, D.W.; Milov, A.; Milstead, D.A.; Minaenko, A.A.; Minashvili, I.A.; Mincer, A.I.; Mindur, B.; Mineev, M.; Minegishi, Y.; Ming, Y.; Mir, L.M.; Mirto, A.; Mistry, K.P.; Mitani, T.; Mitrevski, J.; Mitsou, V.A.; Miucci, A.; Miyagawa, P.S.; Mizukami, A.; Mjörnmark, J.U.; Mkrtchyan, T.; Mlynarikova, M.; Moa, T.; Mochizuki, K.; Mogg, P.; Mohapatra, S.; Molander, S.; Moles-Valls, R.; Mondragon, M.C.; Mönig, K.; Monk, J.; Monnier, E.; Montalbano, A.; Montejo Berlingen, J.; Monticelli, F.; Monzani, S.; Moore, R.W.; Morange, N.; Moreno, D.; Moreno Llácer, M.; Morettini, P.; Morgenstern, M.; Morgenstern, S.; Mori, D.; Mori, T.; Morii, M.; Morinaga, M.; Morisbak, V.; Morley, A.K.; Mornacchi, G.; Morris, J.D.; Morvaj, L.; Moschovakos, P.; Mosidze, M.; Moss, H.J.; Moss, J.; Motohashi, K.; Mount, R.; Mountricha, E.; Moyse, E.J.W.; Muanza, S.; Mueller, F.; Mueller, J.; Mueller, R.S.P.; Muenstermann, D.; Mullen, P.; Mullier, G.A.; Munoz Sanchez, F.J.; Murin, P.; Murray, W.J.; Murrone, A.; Muškinja, M.; Mwewa, C.; Myagkov, A.G.; Myers, J.; Myska, M.; Nachman, B.P.; Nackenhorst, O.; Nagai, K.; Nagai, R.; Nagano, K.; Nagasaka, Y.; Nagata, K.; Nagel, M.; Nagy, E.; Nairz, A.M.; Nakahama, Y.; Nakamura, K.; Nakamura, T.; Nakano, I.; Napolitano, F.; Naranjo Garcia, R.F.; Narayan, R.; Narrias Villar, D.I.; Naryshkin, I.; Naumann, T.; Navarro, G.; Nayyar, R.; Neal, H.A.; Nechaeva, P.Yu.; Neep, T.J.; Negri, A.; Negrini, M.; Nektarijevic, S.; Nellist, C.; Nelson, M.E.; Nemecek, S.; Nemethy, P.; Nessi, M.; Neubauer, M.S.; Neumann, M.; Newman, P.R.; Ng, T.Y.; Ng, Y.S.; Nguyen, H.D.N.; Nguyen Manh, T.; Nibigira, E.; Nickerson, R.B.; Nicolaidou, R.; Nielsen, J.; Nikiforou, N.; Nikolaenko, V.; Nikolic-Audit, I.; Nikolopoulos, K.; Nilsson, P.; Ninomiya, Y.; Nisati, A.; Nishu, N.; Nisius, R.; Nitsche, I.; Nitta, T.; Nobe, T.; Noguchi, Y.; Nomachi, M.; Nomidis, I.; Nomura, M.A.; Nooney, T.; Nordberg, M.; Norjoharuddeen, N.; Novak, T.; Novgorodova, O.; Novotny, R.; Nozaki, M.; Nozka, L.; Ntekas, K.; Nurse, E.; Nuti, F.; O'Connor, K.; O'Neil, D.C.; O'Rourke, A.A.; O'Shea, V.; Oakham, F.G.; Oberlack, H.; Obermann, T.; Ocariz, J.; Ochi, A.; Ochoa, I.; Ochoa-Ricoux, J.P.; Oda, S.; Odaka, S.; Oh, A.; Oh, S.H.; Ohm, C.C.; Oide, H.; Okawa, H.; Okazaki, Y.; Okumura, Y.; Okuyama, T.; Olariu, A.; Oleiro Seabra, L.F.; Olivares Pino, S.A.; Oliveira Damazio, D.; Oliver, J.L.; Olsson, M.J.R.; Olszewski, A.; Olszowska, J.; Onofre, A.; Onogi, K.; Onyisi, P.U.E.; Oppen, H.; Oreglia, M.J.; Oren, Y.; Orestano, D.; Orgill, E.C.; Orlando, N.; Orr, R.S.; Osculati, B.; Ospanov, R.; Otero y Garzon, G.; Otono, H.; Ouchrif, M.; Ould-Saada, F.; Ouraou, A.; Ouyang, Q.; Owen, M.; Owen, R.E.; Ozcan, V.E.; Ozturk, N.; Pacey, H.A.; Pachal, K.; Pacheco Pages, A.; Pacheco Rodriguez, L.; Padilla Aranda, C.; Pagan Griso, S.; Paganini, M.; Paige, F.; Palacino, G.; Palazzo, S.; Palestini, S.; Palka, M.; Pallin, D.; Panagoulias, I.; Pandini, C.E.; Panduro Vazquez, J.G.; Pani, P.; Paolozzi, L.; Papadopoulou, Th.D.; Papageorgiou, K.; Paramonov, A.; Paredes Hernandez, D.; Parida, B.; Parker, A.J.; Parker, M.A.; Parker, K.A.; Parodi, F.; Parsons, J.A.; Parzefall, U.; Pascuzzi, V.R.; Pasner, J.M.P; Pasqualucci, E.; Passaggio, S.; Pastore, Fr.; Pasuwan, P.; Pataraia, S.; Pater, J.R.; Pathak, A.; Pauly, T.; Pearson, B.; Pedersen, M.; Pedraza Lopez, S.; Pedro, R.; Peleganchuk, S.V.; Penc, O.; Peng, C.; Peng, H.; Peralva, B.S.; Perego, M.M.; Pereira Peixoto, A.P.; Perepelitsa, D.V.; Peri, F.; Perini, L.; Pernegger, H.; Perrella, S.; Peshekhonov, V.D.; Peters, K.; Peters, R.F.Y.; Petersen, B.A.; Petersen, T.C.; Petit, E.; Petridis, A.; Petridou, C.; Petroff, P.; Petrolo, E.; Petrov, M.; Petrucci, F.; Pettersson, N.E.; Peyaud, A.; Pezoa, R.; Pham, T.; Phillips, F.H.; Phillips, P.W.; Piacquadio, G.; Pianori, E.; Picazio, A.; Pickering, M.A.; Piegaia, R.; Pilcher, J.E.; Pilkington, A.D.; Pinamonti, M.; Pinfold, J.L.; Pitt, M.; Pleier, M.-A.; Pleskot, V.; Plotnikova, E.; Pluth, D.; Podberezko, P.; Poettgen, R.; Poggi, R.; Poggioli, L.; Pogrebnyak, I.; Pohl, D.; Pokharel, I.; Polesello, G.; Poley, A.; Policicchio, A.; Polifka, R.; Polini, A.; Pollard, C.S.; Polychronakos, V.; Ponomarenko, D.; Pontecorvo, L.; Popeneciu, G.A.; Portillo Quintero, D.M.; Pospisil, S.; Potamianos, K.; Potrap, I.N.; Potter, C.J.; Potti, H.; Poulsen, T.; Poveda, J.; Powell, T.D.; Pozo Astigarraga, M.E.; Pralavorio, P.; Prell, S.; Price, D.; Primavera, M.; Prince, S.; Proklova, N.; Prokofiev, K.; Prokoshin, F.; Protopopescu, S.; Proudfoot, J.; Przybycien, M.; Puri, A.; Puzo, P.; Qian, J.; Qin, Y.; Quadt, A.; Queitsch-Maitland, M.; Qureshi, A.; Rados, P.; Ragusa, F.; Rahal, G.; Raine, J.A.; Rajagopalan, S.; Rashid, T.; Raspopov, S.; Ratti, M.G.; Rauch, D.M.; Rauscher, F.; Rave, S.; Ravina, B.; Ravinovich, I.; Rawling, J.H.; Raymond, M.; Read, A.L.; Readioff, N.P.; Reale, M.; Rebuzzi, D.M.; Redelbach, A.; Redlinger, G.; Reece, R.; Reed, R.G.; Reeves, K.; Rehnisch, L.; Reichert, J.; Reiss, A.; Rembser, C.; Ren, H.; Rescigno, M.; Resconi, S.; Resseguie, E.D.; Rettie, S.; Reynolds, E.; Rezanova, O.L.; Reznicek, P.; Richter, R.; Richter, S.; Richter-Was, E.; Ricken, O.; Ridel, M.; Rieck, P.; Riegel, C.J.; Rifki, O.; Rijssenbeek, M.; Rimoldi, A.; Rimoldi, M.; Rinaldi, L.; Ripellino, G.; Ristić, B.; Ritsch, E.; Riu, I.; Rivera Vergara, J.C.; Rizatdinova, F.; Rizvi, E.; Rizzi, C.; Roberts, R.T.; Robertson, S.H.; Robichaud-Veronneau, A.; Robinson, D.; Robinson, J.E.M.; Robson, A.; Rocco, E.; Roda, C.; Rodina, Y.; Rodriguez Bosca, S.; Rodriguez Perez, A.; Rodriguez Rodriguez, D.; Rodríguez Vera, A.M.; Roe, S.; Rogan, C.S.; Røhne, O.; Röhrig, R.; Roland, C.P.A.; Roloff, J.; Romaniouk, A.; Romano, M.; Rompotis, N.; Ronzani, M.; Roos, L.; Rosati, S.; Rosbach, K.; Rose, P.; Rosien, N.-A.; Rossi, E.; Rossi, L.P.; Rossini, L.; Rosten, J.H.N.; Rosten, R.; Rotaru, M.; Rothberg, J.; Rousseau, D.; Roy, D.; Rozanov, A.; Rozen, Y.; Ruan, X.; Rubbo, F.; Rühr, F.; Ruiz-Martinez, A.; Rurikova, Z.; Rusakovich, N.A.; Russell, H.L.; Rutherfoord, J.P.; Ruthmann, N.; Rüttinger, E.M.; Ryabov, Y.F.; Rybar, M.; Rybkin, G.; Ryu, S.; Ryzhov, A.; Rzehorz, G.F.; Saavedra, A.F.; Sabatini, P.; Sabato, G.; Sacerdoti, S.; Sadrozinski, H.F-W.; Sadykov, R.; Safai Tehrani, F.; Saha, P.; Sahinsoy, M.; Sahu, A.; Saimpert, M.; Saito, M.; Saito, T.; Sakamoto, H.; Sakharov, A.; Salamani, D.; Salamanna, G.; Salazar Loyola, J.E.; Salek, D.; Sales De Bruin, P.H.; Salihagic, D.; Salnikov, A.; Salt, J.; Salvatore, D.; Salvatore, F.; Salvucci, A.; Salzburger, A.; Sammel, D.; Sampsonidis, D.; Sampsonidou, D.; Sánchez, J.; Sanchez Pineda, A.; Sandaker, H.; Sander, C.O.; Sandhoff, M.; Sandoval, C.; Sankey, D.P.C.; Sannino, M.; Sano, Y.; Sansoni, A.; Santoni, C.; Santos, H.; Santoyo Castillo, I.; Sapronov, A.; Saraiva, J.G.; Sasaki, O.; Sato, K.; Sauvan, E.; Savard, P.; Savic, N.; Sawada, R.; Sawyer, C.; Sawyer, L.; Sbarra, C.; Sbrizzi, A.; Scanlon, T.; Scannicchio, D.A.; Schaarschmidt, J.; Schacht, P.; Schachtner, B.M.; Schaefer, D.; Schaefer, L.; Schaeffer, J.; Schaepe, S.; Schäfer, U.; Schaffer, A.C.; Schaile, D.; Schamberger, R.D.; Scharmberg, N.; Schegelsky, V.A.; Scheirich, D.; Schenck, F.; Schernau, M.; Schiavi, C.; Schier, S.; Schildgen, L.K.; Schillaci, Z.M.; Schioppa, E.J.; Schioppa, M.; Schleicher, K.E.; Schlenker, S.; Schmidt-Sommerfeld, K.R.; Schmieden, K.; Schmitt, C.; Schmitt, S.; Schmitz, S.; Schnoor, U.; Schoeffel, L.; Schoening, A.; Schopf, E.; Schott, M.; Schouwenberg, J.F.P.; Schovancova, J.; Schramm, S.; Schuh, N.; Schulte, A.; Schultz-Coulon, H.-C.; Schumacher, M.; Schumm, B.A.; Schune, Ph.; Schwartzman, A.; Schwarz, T.A.; Schweiger, H.; Schwemling, Ph.; Schwienhorst, R.; Schwindling, J.; Sciandra, A.; Sciolla, G.; Scornajenghi, M.; Scuri, F.; Scutti, F.; Scyboz, L.M.; Searcy, J.; Sebastiani, C.D.; Seema, P.; Seidel, S.C.; Seiden, A.; Seiss, T.; Seixas, J.M.; Sekhniaidze, G.; Sekhon, K.; Sekula, S.J.; Semprini-Cesari, N.; Sen, S.; Senkin, S.; Serfon, C.; Serin, L.; Serkin, L.; Sessa, M.; Severini, H.; Šfiligoj, T.; Sforza, F.; Sfyrla, A.; Shabalina, E.; Shahinian, J.D.; Shaikh, N.W.; Shan, L.Y.; Shang, R.; Shank, J.T.; Shapiro, M.; Sharma, A.; Sharma, A.S.; Shatalov, P.B.; Shaw, K.; Shaw, S.M.; Shcherbakova, A.; Shehu, C.Y.; Shen, Y.; Sherafati, N.; Sherman, A.D.; Sherwood, P.; Shi, L.; Shimizu, S.; Shimmin, C.O.; Shimojima, M.; Shipsey, I.P.J.; Shirabe, S.; Shiyakova, M.; Shlomi, J.; Shmeleva, A.; Shoaleh Saadi, D.; Shochet, M.J.; Shojaii, S.; Shope, D.R.; Shrestha, S.; Shulga, E.; Sicho, P.; Sickles, A.M.; Sidebo, P.E.; Sideras Haddad, E.; Sidiropoulou, O.; Sidoti, A.; Siegert, F.; Sijacki, Dj.; Silva, J.; Silva, M.; Silverstein, S.B.; Simic, L.; Simion, S.; Simioni, E.; Simon, M.; Sinervo, P.; Sinev, N.B.; Sioli, M.; Siragusa, G.; Siral, I.; Sivoklokov, S.Yu.; Sjölin, J.; Skinner, M.B.; Skubic, P.; Slater, M.; Slavicek, T.; Slawinska, M.; Sliwa, K.; Slovak, R.; Smakhtin, V.; Smart, B.H.; Smiesko, J.; Smirnov, N.; Smirnov, S.Yu.; Smirnov, Y.; Smirnova, L.N.; Smirnova, O.; Smith, J.W.; Smith, M.N.K.; Smith, R.W.; Smizanska, M.; Smolek, K.; Snesarev, A.A.; Snyder, I.M.; Snyder, S.; Sobie, R.; Soffa, A.M.; Soffer, A.; Søgaard, A.; Soh, D.A.; Sokhrannyi, G.; Solans Sanchez, C.A.; Solar, M.; Soldatov, E.Yu.; Soldevila, U.; Solodkov, A.A.; Soloshenko, A.; Solovyanov, O.V.; Solovyev, V.; Sommer, P.; Son, H.; Song, W.; Sopczak, A.; Sopkova, F.; Sosa, D.; Sotiropoulou, C.L.; Sottocornola, S.; Soualah, R.; Soukharev, A.M.; South, D.; Sowden, B.C.; Spagnolo, S.; Spalla, M.; Spangenberg, M.; Spanò, F.; Sperlich, D.; Spettel, F.; Spieker, T.M.; Spighi, R.; Spigo, G.; Spiller, L.A.; Spousta, M.; Stabile, A.; Stamen, R.; Stamm, S.; Stanecka, E.; Stanek, R.W.; Stanescu, C.; Stanitzki, M.M.; Stapf, B.S.; Stapnes, S.; Starchenko, E.A.; Stark, G.H.; Stark, J.; Stark, S.H; Staroba, P.; Starovoitov, P.; Stärz, S.; Staszewski, R.; Stegler, M.; Steinberg, P.; Stelzer, B.; Stelzer, H.J.; Stelzer-Chilton, O.; Stenzel, H.; Stevenson, T.J.; Stewart, G.A.; Stockton, M.C.; Stoicea, G.; Stolte, P.; Stonjek, S.; Straessner, A.; Strandberg, J.; Strandberg, S.; Strauss, M.; Strizenec, P.; Ströhmer, R.; Strom, D.M.; Stroynowski, R.; Strubig, A.; Stucci, S.A.; Stugu, B.; Stupak, J.; Styles, N.A.; Su, D.; Su, J.; Suchek, S.; Sugaya, Y.; Suk, M.; Sulin, V.V.; Sultan, D.M.S.; Sultansoy, S.; Sumida, T.; Sun, S.; Sun, X.; Suruliz, K.; Suster, C.J.E.; Sutton, M.R.; Suzuki, S.; Svatos, M.; Swiatlowski, M.; Swift, S.P.; Sydorenko, A.; Sykora, I.; Sykora, T.; Ta, D.; Tackmann, K.; Taenzer, J.; Taffard, A.; Tafirout, R.; Tahirovic, E.; Taiblum, N.; Takai, H.; Takashima, R.; Takasugi, E.H.; Takeda, K.; Takeshita, T.; Takubo, Y.; Talby, M.; Talyshev, A.A.; Tanaka, J.; Tanaka, M.; Tanaka, R.; Tanioka, R.; Tannenwald, B.B.; Tapia Araya, S.; Tapprogge, S.; Tarek Abouelfadl Mohamed, A.; Tarem, S.; Tarna, G.; Tartarelli, G.F.; Tas, P.; Tasevsky, M.; Tashiro, T.; Tassi, E.; Tavares Delgado, A.; Tayalati, Y.; Taylor, A.C.; Taylor, A.J.; Taylor, G.N.; Taylor, P.T.E.; Taylor, W.; Tee, A.S.; Teixeira-Dias, P.; Temple, D.; Ten Kate, H.; Teng, P.K.; Teoh, J.J.; Tepel, F.; Terada, S.; Terashi, K.; Terron, J.; Terzo, S.; Testa, M.; Teuscher, R.J.; Thais, S.J.; Theveneaux-Pelzer, T.; Thiele, F.; Thomas, J.P.; Thompson, P.D.; Thompson, A.S.; Thomsen, L.A.; Thomson, E.; Tian, Y.; Ticse Torres, R.E.; Tikhomirov, V.O.; Tikhonov, Yu.A.; Timoshenko, S.; Tipton, P.; Tisserant, S.; Todome, K.; Todorova-Nova, S.; Todt, S.; Tojo, J.; Tokár, S.; Tokushuku, K.; Tolley, E.; Tomoto, M.; Tompkins, L.; Toms, K.; Tong, B.; Tornambe, P.; Torrence, E.; Torres, H.; Torró Pastor, E.; Tosciri, C.; Toth, J.; Touchard, F.; Tovey, D.R.; Treado, C.J.; Trefzger, T.; Tresoldi, F.; Tricoli, A.; Trigger, I.M.; Trincaz-Duvoid, S.; Tripiana, M.F.; Trischuk, W.; Trocmé, B.; Trofymov, A.; Troncon, C.; Trovatelli, M.; Trovato, F.; Truong, L.; Trzebinski, M.; Trzupek, A.; Tsai, F.; Tseng, J.C-L.; Tsiareshka, P.V.; Tsirintanis, N.; Tsiskaridze, V.; Tskhadadze, E.G.; Tsukerman, I.I.; Tsulaia, V.; Tsuno, S.; Tsybychev, D.; Tu, Y.; Tudorache, A.; Tudorache, V.; Tulbure, T.T.; Tuna, A.N.; Turchikhin, S.; Turgeman, D.; Turk Cakir, I.; Turra, R.; Tuts, P.M.; Tzovara, E.; Ucchielli, G.; Ueda, I.; Ughetto, M.; Ukegawa, F.; Unal, G.; Undrus, A.; Unel, G.; Ungaro, F.C.; Unno, Y.; Uno, K.; Urban, J.; Urquijo, P.; Urrejola, P.; Usai, G.; Usui, J.; Vacavant, L.; Vacek, V.; Vachon, B.; Vadla, K.O.H.; Vaidya, A.; Valderanis, C.; Valdes Santurio, E.; Valente, M.; Valentinetti, S.; Valero, A.; Valéry, L.; Vallance, R.A.; Vallier, A.; Valls Ferrer, J.A.; Van Daalen, T.R.; Van Den Wollenberg, W.; van der Graaf, H.; van Gemmeren, P.; Van Nieuwkoop, J.; van Vulpen, I.; van Woerden, M.C.; Vanadia, M.; Vandelli, W.; Vaniachine, A.; Vankov, P.; Vari, R.; Varnes, E.W.; Varni, C.; Varol, T.; Varouchas, D.; Vartapetian, A.; Varvell, K.E.; Vasquez, J.G.; Vasquez, G.A.; Vazeille, F.; Vazquez Furelos, D.; Vazquez Schroeder, T.; Veatch, J.; Vecchio, V.; Veloce, L.M.; Veloso, F.; Veneziano, S.; Ventura, A.; Venturi, M.; Venturi, N.; Vercesi, V.; Verducci, M.; Verkerke, W.; Vermeulen, A.T.; Vermeulen, J.C.; Vetterli, M.C.; Viaux Maira, N.; Viazlo, O.; Vichou, I.; Vickey, T.; Vickey Boeriu, O.E.; Viehhauser, G.H.A.; Viel, S.; Vigani, L.; Villa, M.; Villaplana Perez, M.; Vilucchi, E.; Vincter, M.G.; Vinogradov, V.B.; Vishwakarma, A.; Vittori, C.; Vivarelli, I.; Vlachos, S.; Vogel, M.; Vokac, P.; Volpi, G.; von Buddenbrock, S.E.; von Toerne, E.; Vorobel, V.; Vorobev, K.; Vos, M.; Vossebeld, J.H.; Vranjes, N.; Vranjes Milosavljevic, M.; Vrba, V.; Vreeswijk, M.; Vuillermet, R.; Vukotic, I.; Wagner, P.; Wagner, W.; Wagner-Kuhr, J.; Wahlberg, H.; Wahrmund, S.; Wakamiya, K.; Walder, J.; Walker, R.; Walkowiak, W.; Wallangen, V.; Wang, A.M.; Wang, C.; Wang, F.; Wang, H.; Wang, H.; Wang, J.; Wang, J.; Wang, P.; Wang, Q.; Wang, R.-J.; Wang, R.; Wang, R.; Wang, S.M.; Wang, W.; Wang, W.; Wang, Y.; Wang, Z.; Wanotayaroj, C.; Warburton, A.; Ward, C.P.; Wardrope, D.R.; Washbrook, A.; Watkins, P.M.; Watson, A.T.; Watson, M.F.; Watts, G.; Watts, S.; Waugh, B.M.; Webb, A.F.; Webb, S.; Weber, C.; Weber, M.S.; Weber, S.M.; Weber, S.A.; Webster, J.S.; Weidberg, A.R.; Weinert, B.; Weingarten, J.; Weirich, M.; Weiser, C.; Wells, P.S.; Wenaus, T.; Wengler, T.; Wenig, S.; Wermes, N.; Werner, M.D.; Werner, P.; Wessels, M.; Weston, T.D.; Whalen, K.; Whallon, N.L.; Wharton, A.M.; White, A.S.; White, A.; White, M.J.; White, R.; Whiteson, D.; Whitmore, B.W.; Wickens, F.J.; Wiedenmann, W.; Wielers, M.; Wiglesworth, C.; Wiik-Fuchs, L.A.M.; Wildauer, A.; Wilk, F.; Wilkens, H.G.; Williams, H.H.; Williams, S.; Willis, C.; Willocq, S.; Wilson, J.A.; Wingerter-Seez, I.; Winkels, E.; Winklmeier, F.; Winston, O.J.; Winter, B.T.; Wittgen, M.; Wobisch, M.; Wolf, A.; Wolf, T.M.H.; Wolff, R.; Wolter, M.W.; Wolters, H.; Wong, V.W.S.; Woods, N.L.; Worm, S.D.; Wosiek, B.K.; Wozniak, K.W.; Wraight, K.; Wu, M.; Wu, S.L.; Wu, X.; Wu, Y.; Wyatt, T.R.; Wynne, B.M.; Xella, S.; Xi, Z.; Xia, L.; Xu, D.; Xu, H.; Xu, L.; Xu, T.; Xu, W.; Yabsley, B.; Yacoob, S.; Yajima, K.; Yallup, D.P.; Yamaguchi, D.; Yamaguchi, Y.; Yamamoto, A.; Yamanaka, T.; Yamane, F.; Yamatani, M.; Yamazaki, T.; Yamazaki, Y.; Yan, Z.; Yang, H.; Yang, H.; Yang, S.; Yang, Y.; Yang, Y.; Yang, Z.; Yao, W-M.; Yap, Y.C.; Yasu, Y.; Yatsenko, E.; Ye, J.; Ye, S.; Yeletskikh, I.; Yigitbasi, E.; Yildirim, E.; Yorita, K.; Yoshihara, K.; Young, C.; Young, C.J.S.; Yu, J.; Yu, J.; Yue, X.; Yuen, S.P.Y.; Yusuff, I.; Zabinski, B.; Zacharis, G.; Zaffaroni, E.; Zaidan, R.; Zaitsev, A.M.; Zakharchuk, N.; Zalieckas, J.; Zambito, S.; Zanzi, D.; Zaripovas, D.R.; Zeitnitz, C.; Zemaityte, G.; Zeng, J.C.; Zeng, Q.; Zenin, O.; Ženiš, T.; Zerwas, D.; Zgubič, M.; Zhang, D.; Zhang, D.; Zhang, F.; Zhang, G.; Zhang, H.; Zhang, J.; Zhang, L.; Zhang, L.; Zhang, M.; Zhang, P.; Zhang, R.; Zhang, R.; Zhang, X.; Zhang, Y.; Zhang, Z.; Zhao, X.; Zhao, Y.; Zhao, Z.; Zhemchugov, A.; Zhou, B.; Zhou, C.; Zhou, L.; Zhou, M.; Zhou, M.; Zhou, N.; Zhou, Y.; Zhu, C.G.; Zhu, H.; Zhu, H.; Zhu, J.; Zhu, Y.; Zhuang, X.; Zhukov, K.; Zhulanov, V.; Zibell, A.; Zieminska, D.; Zimine, N.I.; Zimmermann, S.; Zinonos, Z.; Zinser, M.; Ziolkowski, M.; Živković, L.; Zobernig, G.; Zoccoli, A.; Zoch, K.; Zorbas, T.G.; Zou, R.; zur Nedden, M.; Zwalinski, L.
    A search for W′-boson production in the W′→t¯b →q¯q′b¯b decay channel is presented using ... prediction is observed and the results are expressed as upper limits on the W′→ t¯b production cross
    (text) 21-abr-2018

  4. Search for vectorlike light-flavor quark partners in proton-proton collisions at $\sqrt s$ =8  TeV (�)

    Sirunyan , A.; Tumasyan , A.; Adam , W.; Asilar , E.; Bergauer , T.; Brandstetter , J.; Brondolin , E.; Dragicevic , M.; Erö , J.; Flechl , M.; Friedl , M.; Frühwirth , R.; Ghete , V.; Hartl , C.; Hörmann , N.; Hrubec , J.; Jeitler , M.; König , A.; Krätschmer , I.; Liko , D.; Matsushita , T.; Mikulec , I.; Rabady , D.; Rad , N.; Rahbaran , B.; Rohringer , H.; Schieck , J.; Strauss , J.; Waltenberger , W.; Wulz , C.E.; Dvornikov , O.; Makarenko , V.; Mossolov , V.; Suarez Gonzalez , J.; Zykunov , V.; Shumeiko , N.; Alderweireldt , S.; De Wolf , E.; Janssen , X.; Lauwers , J.; Van De Klundert , M.; Van Haevermaet , H.; Van Mechelen , P.; Van Remortel , N.; Van Spilbeeck , A.; Abu Zeid , S.; Blekman , F.; D'Hondt , J.; Daci , N.; De Bruyn , I.; Deroover , K.; Lowette , S.; Moortgat , S.; Moreels , L.; Olbrechts , A.; Python , Q.; Skovpen , K.; Tavernier , S.; Van Doninck , W.; Van Mulders , P.; Van Parijs , I.; Brun , H.; Clerbaux , B.; De Lentdecker , G.; Delannoy , H.; Fasanella , G.; Favart , L.; Goldouzian , R.; Grebenyuk , A.; Karapostoli , G.; Lenzi , T.; Léonard , A.; Luetic , J.; Maerschalk , T.; Marinov , A.; Randle-Conde , A.; Seva , T.; Vander Velde , C.; Vanlaer , P.; Vannerom , D.; Yonamine , R.; Zenoni , F.; Zhang , F.; Cornelis , T.; Dobur , D.; Fagot , A.; Gul , M.; Khvastunov , I.; Poyraz , D.; Salva , S.; Schöfbeck , R.; Tytgat , M.; Van Driessche , W.; Yazgan , E.; Zaganidis , N.; Bakhshiansohi , H.; Bondu , O.; Brochet , S.; Bruno , G.; Caudron , A.; De Visscher , S.; Delaere , C.; Delcourt , M.; Francois , B.; Giammanco , A.; Jafari , A.; Komm , M.; Krintiras , G.; Lemaitre , V.; Magitteri , A.; Mertens , A.; Musich , M.; Piotrzkowski , K.; Quertenmont , L.; Selvaggi , M.; Vidal Marono , M.; Wertz , S.; Beliy , N.; Aldá Júnior , W.; Alves , F.; Alves , G.; Brito , L.; Hensel , C.; Moraes , A.; Pol , M.; Rebello Teles , P.; Belchior Batista Das Chagas , E.; Carvalho , W.; Chinellato , J.; Custódio , A.; Da Costa , E.; da Silveira , G.; De Jesus Damiao , D.; De Oliveira Martins , C.; Fonseca De Souza , S.; Huertas Guativa , L.; Malbouisson , H.; Matos Figueiredo , D.; Mora Herrera , C.; Mundim , L.; Nogima , H.; Prado Da Silva , W.; Santoro , A.; Sznajder , A.; Tonelli Manganote , E.; Torres Da Silva De Araujo , F.; Vilela Pereira , A.; Ahuja , S.; Bernardes , C.; Dogra , S.; Fernandez Perez Tomei , T.; Gregores , E.; Mercadante , P.; Moon , C.; Novaes , S.; Padula , Sandra; Romero Abad , D.; Ruiz Vargas , J.; Aleksandrov , A.; Hadjiiska , R.; Iaydjiev , P.; Rodozov , M.; Stoykova , S.; Sultanov , G.; Vutova , M.; Dimitrov , A.; Glushkov , I.; Litov , L.; Pavlov , B.; Petkov , P.; Fang , W.; Ahmad , M.; Bian , J.; Chen , G.; Chen , H.; Chen , M.; Chen , Y.; Cheng , T.; Jiang , C.; Leggat , D.; Liu , Z.; Romeo , F.; Ruan , M.; Shaheen , S.; Spiezia , A.; Tao , J.; Wang , C.; Wang , Z.; Zhang , H.; Zhao , J.; Ban , Y.; Li , Q.; Liu , S.; Mao , Y.; Qian , S.; Wang , D.; Xu , Z.; Avila , C.; Cabrera , A.; Chaparro Sierra , L.; Florez , C.; Gomez , J.; González Hernández , C.; Ruiz Alvarez , J.; Sanabria , J.; Godinovic , N.; Lelas , D.; Puljak , I.; Ribeiro Cipriano , P.; Sculac , T.; Antunovic , Z.; Kovac , M.; Brigljevic , V.; Ferencek , D.; Kadija , K.; Mesic , B.; Susa , T.; Ather , M.; Attikis , A.; Mavromanolakis , G.; Mousa , J.; Nicolaou , C.; Ptochos , F.; Razis , P.; Rykaczewski , H.; Finger , M.; Carrera Jarrin , E.; Assran , Y.; Mahmoud , M.; Mahrous , A.; Kadastik , M.; Perrini , L.; Raidal , M.; Tiko , A.; Veelken , C.; Eerola , P.; Pekkanen , J.; Voutilainen , M.; Härkönen , J.; Järvinen , T.; Karimäki , V.; Kinnunen , R.; Lampén , T.; Lassila-Perini , K.; Lehti , S.; Lindén , T.; Luukka , P.; Tuominiemi , J.; Tuovinen , E.; Wendland , L.; Talvitie , J.; Tuuva , T.; Besancon , M.; Couderc , F.; Dejardin , M.; Denegri , D.; Fabbro , B.; Faure , J.; Favaro , C.; Ferri , F.; Ganjour , S.; Ghosh , S.; Givernaud , A.; Gras , P.; Hamel De Monchenault , G.; Jarry , P.; Kucher , I.; Locci , E.; Machet , M.; Malcles , J.; Rander , J.; Rosowsky , A.; Titov , M.; Abdulsalam , A.; Antropov , I.; Baffioni , S.; Beaudette , F.; Busson , P.; Cadamuro , L.; Chapon , E.; Charlot , C.; Davignon , O.; Granier De Cassagnac , R.; Jo , M.; Lisniak , S.; Miné , P.; Nguyen , M.; Ochando , C.; Ortona , G.; Paganini , P.; Pigard , P.; Regnard , S.; Salerno , R.; Sirois , Y.; Stahl Leiton , A.; Strebler , T.; Yilmaz , Y.; Zabi , A.; Zghiche , A.; Agram , J.L.; Andrea , J.; Bloch , D.; Brom , J.M.; Buttignol , M.; Chabert , E.; Chanon , N.; Collard , C.; Conte , E.; Coubez , X.; Fontaine , J.C.; Gelé , D.; Goerlach , U.; Le Bihan , A.C.; Van Hove , P.; Gadrat , S.; Beauceron , S.; Bernet , C.; Boudoul , G.; Carrillo Montoya , C.; Chierici , R.; Contardo , D.; Courbon , B.; Depasse , P.; El Mamouni , H.; Fay , J.; Finco , L.; Gascon , S.; Gouzevitch , M.; Grenier , G.; Ille , B.; Lagarde , F.; Laktineh , I.; Lethuillier , M.; Mirabito , L.; Pequegnot , A.; Perries , S.; Popov , A.; Sordini , V.; Vander Donckt , M.; Verdier , P.; Viret , S.; Khvedelidze , A.; Tsamalaidze , Z.; Autermann , C.; Beranek , S.; Feld , L.; Kiesel , M.; Klein , K.; Lipinski , M.; Preuten , M.; Schomakers , C.; Schulz , J.; Verlage , T.; Albert , A.; Brodski , M.; Dietz-Laursonn , E.; Duchardt , D.; Endres , M.; Erdmann , M.; Erdweg , S.; Esch , T.; Fischer , R.; GÜth , A.; Hamer , M.; Hebbeker , T.; Heidemann , C.; Hoepfner , K.; Knutzen , S.; Merschmeyer , M.; Meyer , A.; Millet , P.; Mukherjee , S.; Olschewski , M.; Padeken , K.; Pook , T.; Radziej , M.; Reithler , H.; Rieger , M.; Scheuch , F.; Sonnenschein , L.; Teyssier , D.; Thüer , S.; Cherepanov , V.; Flügge , G.; Kargoll , B.; Kress , T.; Künsken , A.; Lingemann , J.; Müller , Th.; Nehrkorn , A.; Nowack , A.; Pistone , C.; Pooth , O.; Stahl , A.; Aldaya Martin , M.; Arndt , T.; Asawatangtrakuldee , C.; Beernaert , K.; Behnke , O.; Behrens , U.; Bin Anuar , A.; Borras , K.; Campbell , A.; Connor , P.; Contreras-Campana , C.; Costanza , F.; Diez Pardos , C.; Dolinska , G.; Eckerlin , G.; Eckstein , D.; Eichhorn , T.; Eren , E.; Gallo , E.; Garay Garcia , J.; Geiser , A.; Gizhko , A.; Grados Luyando , J.; Grohsjean , A.; Gunnellini , P.; Harb , A.; Hauk , J.; Hempel , M.; Jung , H.; Kalogeropoulos , A.; Karacheban , O.; Kasemann , M.; Keaveney , J.; Kleinwort , C.; Korol , I.; Krücker , D.; Lange , W.; Lelek , A.; Lenz , T.; Leonard , J.; Lipka , K.; Lobanov , A.; Lohmann , W.; Mankel , R.; Melzer-Pellmann , I.A.; Mittag , G.; Mnich , J.; Mussgiller , A.; Pitzl , D.; Placakyte , R.; Raspereza , A.; Roland , B.; Sahin , M.; Saxena , P.; Schoerner-Sadenius , T.; Spannagel , S.; Stefaniuk , N.; Van Onsem , G.; Walsh , R.; Wissing , C.; Blobel , V.; Centis Vignali , M.; Draeger , A.; Dreyer , T.; Garutti , E.; Gonzalez , D.; Haller , J.; Hoffmann , M.; Junkes , A.; Klanner , R.; Kogler , R.; Kovalchuk , N.; Kurz , S.; Lapsien , T.; Marchesini , I.; Marconi , D.; Meyer , M.; Niedziela , M.; Nowatschin , D.; Pantaleo , F.; Peiffer , T.; Perieanu , A.; Scharf , C.; Schleper , P.; Schmidt , A.; Schumann , S.; Schwandt , J.; Sonneveld , J.; Stadie , H.; Steinbrück , G.; Stober , F.; Stöver , M.; Tholen , H.; Troendle , D.; Usai , E.; Vanelderen , L.; Vanhoefer , A.; Vormwald , B.; Akbiyik , M.; Barth , C.; Baur , S.; Baus , C.; Berger , J.; Butz , E.; Caspart , R.; Chwalek , T.; Colombo , F.; De Boer , W.; Dierlamm , A.; FINK , S.; Freund , B.; Friese , R.; Giffels , M.; Gilbert , A.; Goldenzweig , P.; Haitz , D.; Hartmann , F.; Heindl , S.; Husemann , U.; Kassel , F.; Katkov , I.; Kudella , S.; Mildner , H.; Mozer , M.; Plagge , M.; Quast , G.; Rabbertz , K.; Röcker , S.; Roscher , F.; Schröder , M.; Shvetsov , I.; Sieber , G.; Simonis , H.; Ulrich , R.; Wayand , S.; Weber , M.; Weiler , T.; Williamson , S.; Wöhrmann , C.; Wolf , R.; Anagnostou , G.; Daskalakis , G.; Geralis , T.; Giakoumopoulou , V.; Kyriakis , A.; Loukas , D.; Topsis-Giotis , I.; Kesisoglou , S.; Panagiotou , A.; Saoulidou , N.; Tziaferi , E.; Kousouris , K.; Evangelou , I.; Flouris , G.; Foudas , C.; Kokkas , P.; Loukas , N.; Manthos , N.; Papadopoulos , I.; Paradas , E.; Filipovic , N.; Pasztor , G.; Bencze , G.; Hajdu , C.; Horvath , D.; Sikler , F.; Veszpremi , V.; Vesztergombi , G.; Zsigmond , A.; Beni , N.; Czellar , S.; Karancsi , J.; Makovec , A.; Molnar , J.; Szillasi , Z.; Bartók , M.; Raics , P.; Trocsanyi , Z.; Ujvari , B.; Choudhury , S.; Komaragiri , J.; Bahinipati , S.; Bhowmik , S.; Mal , P.; Mandal , K.; Nayak , A.; Sahoo , D.; Sahoo , N.; Swain , S.; Bansal , S.; Beri , S.; Bhatnagar , V.; Bhawandeep , U.; Chawla , R.; Kalsi , A.; Kaur , A.; Kaur , M.; Kumar , R.; Kumari , P.; Mehta , A.; Mittal , M.; Singh , J.; Walia , G.; Kumar , Ashok; Bhardwaj , A.; Choudhary , B.; Garg , R.; Keshri , S.; Malhotra , S.; Naimuddin , M.; Ranjan , K.; Sharma , R.; Sharma , V.; Bhattacharya , R.; Bhattacharya , S.; Chatterjee , K.; Dey , S.; Dutt , S.; Dutta , S.; Majumdar , N.; Modak , A.; Mondal , K.; Mukhopadhyay , S.; Nandan , S.; Purohit , A.; Roy , A.; Roy , D.; Roy Chowdhury , S.; Sarkar , S.; Sharan , M.; Thakur , S.; Behera , P.; Chudasama , R.; Dutta , D.; Jha , V.; Kumar , V.; Mohanty , A.; Netrakanti , P.; Pant , L.; Shukla , P.; Topkar , A.; Aziz , T.; Dugad , S.; Kole , G.; Mahakud , B.; Mitra , S.; Mohanty , G.; Parida , B.; Sur , N.; Sutar , B.; Banerjee , S.; Dewanjee , R.; Ganguly , S.; Guchait , M.; Jain , Sa.; Kumar , S.; Maity , M.; Majumder , G.; Mazumdar , K.; Sarkar , T.; Wickramage , N.; Chauhan , S.; Dube , S.; Hegde , V.; Kapoor , A.; Kothekar , K.; Pandey , S.; Rane , A.; Sharma , S.; Chenarani , S.; Eskandari Tadavani , E.; Etesami , S.; Khakzad , M.; Mohammadi Najafabadi , M.; Naseri , M.; Paktinat Mehdiabadi , S.; Rezaei Hosseinabadi , F.; Safarzadeh , B.; Zeinali , M.; Felcini , M.; Grunewald , M.; Abbrescia , M.; Calabria , C.; Caputo , C.; Colaleo , A.; Creanza , D.; Cristella , L.; De Filippis , N.; De Palma , M.; Fiore , L.; Iaselli , G.; Maggi , G.; Maggi , M.; Miniello , G.; My , S.; Nuzzo , S.; Pompili , A.; Pugliese , G.; Radogna , R.; Ranieri , A.; Selvaggi , G.; Sharma , A.; Silvestris , L.; Venditti , R.; Verwilligen , P.; Abbiendi , G.; Battilana , C.; Bonacorsi , D.; Braibant-Giacomelli , S.; Brigliadori , L.; Campanini , R.; Capiluppi , P.; Castro , A.; Cavallo , F.; Chhibra , S.; Codispoti , G.; Cuffiani , M.; Dallavalle , G.; Fabbri , F.; Fanfani , A.; Fasanella , D.; Giacomelli , P.; Grandi , C.; Guiducci , L.; Marcellini , S.; Masetti , G.; Montanari , A.; Navarria , F.; Perrotta , A.; Rossi , A.; Rovelli , T.; Siroli , G.; Tosi , N.; Albergo , S.; Costa , S.; Di Mattia , A.; Giordano , F.; Potenza , R.; Tricomi , A.; Tuve , C.; Barbagli , G.; Ciulli , V.; Civinini , C.; D'Alessandro , R.; Focardi , E.; Lenzi , P.; Meschini , M.; Paoletti , S.; Russo , L.; Sguazzoni , G.; Strom , D.; Viliani , L.; Benussi , L.; Bianco , S.; Piccolo , D.; Primavera , F.; Calvelli , V.; Ferro , F.; Monge , M.; Robutti , E.; Tosi , S.; Brianza , L.; Brivio , F.; Ciriolo , V.; Dinardo , M.; Fiorendi , S.; Gennai , S.; Ghezzi , A.; Govoni , P.; Malberti , M.; Malvezzi , S.; Manzoni , R.; Menasce , D.; Moroni , L.; Paganoni , M.; Pedrini , D.; Pigazzini , S.; Ragazzi , S.; Tabarelli De Fatis , T.; Buontempo , S.; Cavallo , N.; De Nardo , G.; Di Guida , S.; Fabozzi , F.; Fienga , F.; Iorio , A.; Lista , L.; Meola , S.; Paolucci , P.; Sciacca , C.; Thyssen , F.; Azzi , P.; Bacchetta , N.; Benato , L.; Bisello , D.; Boletti , A.; Carlin , R.; Carvalho Antunes De Oliveira , A.; Dall'Osso , M.; de Castro Manzano , P.; Dorigo , T.; Fanzago , F.; Gasparini , F.; Gasparini , U.; Gozzelino , A.; Lacaprara , S.; Margoni , M.; Meneguzzo , A.; Pazzini , J.; Pozzobon , N.; Ronchese , P.; Rossin , R.; Torassa , E.; Ventura , S.; Zanetti , M.; Zotto , P.; Zumerle , G.; Braghieri , A.; Fallavollita , F.; Magnani , A.; Montagna , P.; Ratti , S.; Re , V.; Ressegotti , M.; Riccardi , C.; Salvini , P.; Vai , I.; Vitulo , P.; Alunni Solestizi , L.; Bilei , G.; Ciangottini , D.; Fanò , L.; Lariccia , P.; Leonardi , R.; Mantovani , G.; Mariani , V.; Menichelli , M.; Saha , A.; Santocchia , A.; Androsov , K.; Azzurri , P.; Bagliesi , G.; Bernardini , J.; Boccali , T.; Castaldi , R.; Ciocci , M.; Dell'Orso , R.; Fedi , G.; Giassi , A.; Grippo , M.; Ligabue , F.; Lomtadze , T.; Martini , L.; Messineo , A.; Palla , F.; Rizzi , A.; Savoy-Navarro , A.; Spagnolo , P.; Tenchini , R.; Tonelli , G.; Venturi , A.; Verdini , P.; Barone , L.; Cavallari , F.; Cipriani , M.; Del Re , D.; Diemoz , M.; Gelli , S.; Longo , E.; Margaroli , F.; Marzocchi , B.; Meridiani , P.; Organtini , G.; Paramatti , R.; Preiato , F.; Rahatlou , S.; Rovelli , C.; Santanastasio , F.; Amapane , N.; Arcidiacono , R.; Argiro , S.; Arneodo , M.; Bartosik , N.; Bellan , R.; Biino , C.; Cartiglia , N.; Cenna , F.; Costa , M.; Covarelli , R.; Degano , A.; Demaria , N.; Kiani , B.; Mariotti , C.; Maselli , S.; Migliore , E.; Monaco , V.; Monteil , E.; Monteno , M.; Obertino , M.; Pacher , L.; Pastrone , N.; Pelliccioni , M.; Pinna Angioni , G.; Ravera , F.; Romero , A.; Ruspa , M.; Sacchi , R.; Shchelina , K.; Sola , V.; Solano , A.; Staiano , A.; Traczyk , P.; Belforte , S.; Casarsa , M.; Cossutti , F.; Della Ricca , G.; Zanetti , A.; Kim , D.; Kim , G.; Kim , M.; Lee , S.; Oh , Y.; Sekmen , S.; Son , D.; Yang , Y.; Lee , A.; Kim , H.; Brochero Cifuentes , J.; Kim , T.; Cho , S.; Choi , S.; Go , Y.; Gyun , D.; Ha , S.; Hong , B.; Jo , Y.; Kim , Y.; Lee , K.; Lim , J.; Park , S.; Roh , Y.; Almond , J.; Kim , J.; Lee , H.; Oh , S.; Radburn-Smith , B.; Seo , S.; Yang , U.; Yoo , H.; Yu , G.; Choi , M.; Lee , J.; Park , I.; Ryu , G.; Ryu , M.; Choi , Y.; Goh , J.; Hwang , C.; Yu , I.; Dudenas , V.; Juodagalvis , A.; Vaitkus , J.; Ahmed , I.; Ibrahim , Z.; Md Ali , M.; Mohamad Idris , F.; Wan Abdullah , W.; Yusli , M.; Zolkapli , Z.; Castilla-Valdez , H.; De La Cruz-Burelo , E.; Heredia-De La Cruz , I.; Hernandez-Almada , A.; Lopez-Fernandez , R.; Magaña Villalba , R.; Mejia Guisao , J.; Sanchez-Hernandez , A.; Carrillo Moreno , S.; Oropeza Barrera , C.; Vazquez Valencia , F.; Carpinteyro , S.; Pedraza , I.; Salazar Ibarguen , H.; Uribe Estrada , C.; Morelos Pineda , A.; Krofcheck , D.; Butler , P.; Ahmad , A.; Hassan , Q.; Hoorani , H.; Khan , W.; Saddique , A.; Shah , M.; Shoaib , M.; Waqas , M.; Bialkowska , H.; Bluj , M.; Boimska , B.; Frueboes , T.; Górski , M.; Kazana , M.; Nawrocki , K.; Romanowska-Rybinska , K.; Szleper , M.; Zalewski , P.; Bunkowski , K.; Byszuk , A.; Doroba , K.; Kalinowski , A.; Konecki , M.; Krolikowski , J.; Misiura , M.; Olszewski , M.; Walczak , M.; Bargassa , P.; Beirão Da Cruz E Silva , C.; Calpas , B.; Di Francesco , A.; Faccioli , P.; Gallinaro , M.; Hollar , J.; Leonardo , N.; Lloret Iglesias , L.; Nemallapudi , M.; Seixas , J.; Toldaiev , O.; Vadruccio , D.; Varela , J.; Afanasiev , S.; Bunin , P.; Gavrilenko , M.; Golutvin , I.; Gorbunov , I.; Kamenev , A.; Karjavin , V.; Lanev , A.; Malakhov , A.; Matveev , V.; Palichik , V.; Perelygin , V.; Shmatov , S.; Shulha , S.; Skatchkov , N.; Smirnov , V.; Voytishin , N.; Zarubin , A.; Chtchipounov , L.; Golovtsov , V.; Ivanov , Y.; Kim , V.; Kuznetsova , E.; Murzin , V.; Oreshkin , V.; Sulimov , V.; Vorobyev , A.; Andreev , Yu.; Dermenev , A.; Gninenko , S.; Golubev , N.; Karneyeu , A.; Kirsanov , M.; Krasnikov , N.; Pashenkov , A.; Tlisov , D.; Toropin , A.; Epshteyn , V.; Gavrilov , V.; Lychkovskaya , N.; Popov , V.; Pozdnyakov , I.; Safronov , G.; Spiridonov , A.; Toms , M.; Vlasov , E.; Zhokin , A.; Aushev , T.; Bylinkin , A.; Andreev , V.; Azarkin , M.; Dremin , I.; Kirakosyan , M.; Leonidov , A.; Terkulov , A.; Baskakov , A.; Belyaev , A.; Boos , E.; Bunichev , V.; Dubinin , M.; Dudko , L.; Gribushin , A.; Klyukhin , V.; Kodolova , O.; Lokhtin , I.; Miagkov , I.; Obraztsov , S.; Petrushanko , S.; Savrin , V.; Snigirev , A.; Blinov , V.; Skovpen , Y.; Shtol , D.; Azhgirey , I.; Bayshev , I.; Bitioukov , S.; Elumakhov , D.; Kachanov , V.; Kalinin , A.; Konstantinov , D.; Krychkine , V.; Petrov , V.; Ryutin , R.; Sobol , A.; Troshin , S.; Tyurin , N.; Uzunian , A.; Volkov , A.; Adzic , P.; Cirkovic , P.; Devetak , D.; Dordevic , M.; Milosevic , J.; Rekovic , V.; Alcaraz Maestre , J.; Barrio Luna , M.; Calvo , E.; Cerrada , M.; Chamizo Llatas , M.; Colino , N.; De La Cruz , B.; Delgado Peris , A.; Escalante Del Valle , A.; Fernandez Bedoya , C.; Fernández Ramos , J.; Flix , J.; Fouz , M.; Garcia-Abia , P.; Gonzalez Lopez , O.; Goy Lopez , S.; Hernandez , J.; Josa , M.; Navarro De Martino , E.; Pérez-Calero Yzquierdo , A.; Puerta Pelayo , J.; Quintario Olmeda , A.; Redondo , I.; Romero , L.; Soares , M.; de Trocóniz , J.; Missiroli , M.; Moran , D.; Cuevas , J.; Erice , C.; Fernandez Menendez , J.; Gonzalez Caballero , I.; González Fernández , J.; Palencia Cortezon , E.; Sanchez Cruz , S.; Suárez Andrés , I.; Vischia , P.; Vizan Garcia , J.; Cabrillo , I.; Calderon , A.; Curras , E.; Fernandez , M.; Garcia-Ferrero , J.; Gomez , G.; Lopez Virto , A.; Marco , J.; Martinez Rivero , C.; Matorras , F.; Piedra Gomez , J.; Rodrigo , T.; Ruiz-Jimeno , A.; Scodellaro , L.; Trevisani , N.; Vila , I.; Vilar Cortabitarte , R.; Abbaneo , D.; Auffray , E.; Auzinger , G.; Baillon , P.; Ball , A.; Barney , D.; Bloch , P.; Bocci , A.; Botta , C.; Camporesi , T.; Castello , R.; Cepeda , M.; Cerminara , G.; Cimmino , A.; D'Enterria , D.; Dabrowski , A.; Daponte , V.; David , A.; De Gruttola , M.; De Roeck , A.; Di Marco , E.; Dobson , M.; Dorney , B.; Du Pree , T.; Duggan , D.; Dünser , M.; Dupont , N.; Elliott-Peisert , A.; Everaerts , P.; Fartoukh , S.; Franzoni , G.; Fulcher , J.; Funk , W.; Gigi , D.; Gill , K.; Girone , M.; Glege , F.; Gulhan , D.; Gundacker , S.; Guthoff , M.; Harris , P.; Hegeman , J.; Innocente , V.; Janot , P.; Kieseler , J.; Kirschenmann , H.; Knünz , V.; Kornmayer , A.; Kortelainen , M.; Krammer , M.; Lange , C.; Lecoq , P.; Lourenço , C.; Lucchini , M.; Malgeri , L.; Mannelli , M.; Martelli , A.; Meijers , F.; Merlin , J.; Mersi , S.; Meschi , E.; Milenovic , P.; Moortgat , F.; Morovic , S.; Mulders , M.; Neugebauer , H.; Orfanelli , S.; Orsini , L.; Pape , L.; Perez , E.; Peruzzi , M.; Petrilli , A.; Petrucciani , G.; Pfeiffer , A.; Pierini , M.; Racz , A.; Reis , T.; Rolandi , G.; Rovere , M.; Sakulin , H.; Sauvan , J.; Schäfer , C.; Schwick , C.; Seidel , M.; Silva , P.; Sphicas , P.; Steggemann , J.; Stoye , M.; Takahashi , Y.; Tosi , M.; Treille , D.; Triossi , A.; Tsirou , A.; Veckalns , V.; Veres , G.; Verweij , M.; Wardle , N.; Wöhri , H.; Zagozdzinska , A.; Zeuner , W.; Bertl , W.; Deiters , K.; Erdmann , W.; Horisberger , R.; Ingram , Q.; Kaestli , H.; Kotlinski , D.; Langenegger , U.; Rohe , T.; Wiederkehr , S.; Bachmair , F.; Bäni , L.; Bianchini , L.; Casal , B.; Dissertori , G.; Dittmar , M.; Donegà , M.; Grab , C.; Heidegger , C.; Hits , D.; Hoss , J.; Kasieczka , G.; Lustermann , W.; Mangano , B.; Marionneau , M.; Martinez Ruiz Del Arbol , P.; Masciovecchio , M.; Meinhard , M.; Meister , D.; Micheli , F.; Musella , P.; Nessi-Tedaldi , F.; Pandolfi , F.; Pata , J.; Pauss , F.; Perrin , G.; Perrozzi , L.; Quittnat , M.; Rossini , M.; Schönenberger , M.; Starodumov , A.; Tavolaro , V.; Theofilatos , K.; Wallny , R.; Aarrestad , T.; Amsler , C.; Caminada , L.; Canelli , M.; De Cosa , A.; Donato , S.; Galloni , C.; Hinzmann , A.; Hreus , T.; Kilminster , B.; Ngadiuba , J.; Pinna , D.; Rauco , G.; Robmann , P.; Salerno , D.; Seitz , C.; Zucchetta , A.; Candelise , V.; Doan , T.; Jain , Sh.; Khurana , R.; Konyushikhin , M.; Kuo , C.; Lin , W.; Pozdnyakov , A.; Yu , S.; Kumar , Arun; Chang , P.; Chang , Y.; Chao , Y.; Chen , K.; Chen , P.; Fiori , F.; Hou , W.S.; Hsiung , Y.; Liu , Y.; Lu , R.S.; Miñano Moya , M.; Paganis , E.; Psallidas , A.; Tsai , J.; Asavapibhop , B.; Singh , G.; Srimanobhas , N.; Suwonjandee , N.; Adiguzel , A.; Bakirci , M.; Damarseckin , S.; Demiroglu , Z.; Dozen , C.; Eskut , E.; Girgis , S.; Gokbulut , G.; Guler , Y.; Hos , I.; Kangal , E.; Kara , O.; Kiminsu , U.; Oglakci , M.; Onengut , G.; Ozdemir , K.; Ozturk , S.; Polatoz , A.; Sunar Cerci , D.; Turkcapar , S.; Zorbakir , I.; Zorbilmez , C.; Bilin , B.; Bilmis , S.; Isildak , B.; Karapinar , G.; Yalvac , M.; Zeyrek , M.; Gülmez , E.; Kaya , M.; Kaya , O.; Yetkin , E.; Yetkin , T.; Cakir , A.; Cankocak , K.; Sen , S.; Grynyov , B.; Levchuk , L.; Sorokin , P.; Aggleton , R.; Ball , F.; Beck , L.; Brooke , J.; Burns , D.; Clement , E.; Cussans , D.; Flacher , H.; Goldstein , J.; Grimes , M.; Heath , G.; Heath , H.; Jacob , J.; Kreczko , L.; Lucas , C.; Newbold , D.; Paramesvaran , S.; Poll , A.; Sakuma , T.; Seif El Nasr-Storey , S.; Smith , D.; Smith , V.; Bell , K.; Brew , C.; Brown , R.; Calligaris , L.; Cieri , D.; Cockerill , D.; Coughlan , J.; Harder , K.; Harper , S.; Olaiya , E.; Petyt , D.; Shepherd-Themistocleous , C.; Thea , A.; Tomalin , I.; Williams , T.; Baber , M.; Bainbridge , R.; Buchmuller , O.; Bundock , A.; Casasso , S.; Citron , M.; Colling , D.; Corpe , L.; Dauncey , P.; Davies , G.; De Wit , A.; Della Negra , M.; Di Maria , R.; Dunne , P.; Elwood , A.; Futyan , D.; Haddad , Y.; Hall , G.; Iles , G.; James , T.; Lane , R.; Laner , C.; Lyons , L.; Magnan , A.M.; Malik , S.; Mastrolorenzo , L.; Nash , J.; Nikitenko , A.; Pela , J.; Penning , B.; Pesaresi , M.; Raymond , D.; Richards , A.; Rose , A.; Scott , E.; Seez , C.; Summers , S.; Tapper , A.; Uchida , K.; Vazquez Acosta , M.; Virdee , T.; Wright , J.; Zenz , S.; Cole , J.; Hobson , P.; Khan , A.; Kyberd , P.; Reid , I.; Symonds , P.; Teodorescu , L.; Turner , M.; Borzou , A.; Call , K.; Dittmann , J.; Hatakeyama , K.; Liu , H.; Pastika , N.; Bartek , R.; Dominguez , A.; Buccilli , A.; Cooper , S.; Henderson , C.; Rumerio , P.; West , C.; Arcaro , D.; Avetisyan , A.; Bose , T.; Gastler , D.; Rankin , D.; Richardson , C.; Rohlf , J.; Sulak , L.; Zou , D.; Benelli , G.; Cutts , D.; Garabedian , A.; Hakala , J.; Heintz , U.; Hogan , J.; Jesus , O.; Kwok , K.; Laird , E.; Landsberg , G.; Mao , Z.; Narain , M.; Piperov , S.; Sagir , S.; Spencer , E.; Syarif , R.; Breedon , R.; Calderon De La Barca Sanchez , M.; Chertok , M.; Conway , J.; Conway , R.; Cox , P.; Erbacher , R.; Flores , C.; Funk , G.; Gardner , M.; Ko , W.; Lander , R.; Mclean , C.; Mulhearn , M.; Pellett , D.; Pilot , J.; Shalhout , S.; Shi , M.; Smith , J.; Squires , M.; Stolp , D.; Tos , K.; Tripathi , M.; Bachtis , M.; Bravo , C.; Cousins , R.; Dasgupta , A.; Florent , A.; Hauser , J.; Ignatenko , M.; Mccoll , N.; Saltzberg , D.; Schnaible , C.; Valuev , V.; Bouvier , E.; Burt , K.; Clare , R.; Ellison , J.; Gary , J.; Ghiasi Shirazi , S.; Hanson , G.; Heilman , J.; Jandir , P.; Kennedy , E.; Lacroix , F.; Long , O.; Olmedo Negrete , M.; Paneva , M.; Shrinivas , A.; Si , W.; Wei , H.; Wimpenny , S.; Yates , B.; Branson , J.; Cerati , G.; Cittolin , S.; Derdzinski , M.; Gerosa , R.; Holzner , A.; Klein , D.; Krutelyov , V.; Letts , J.; Macneill , I.; Olivito , D.; Padhi , S.; Pieri , M.; Sani , M.; Simon , S.; Tadel , M.; Vartak , A.; Wasserbaech , S.; Welke , C.; Wood , J.; Würthwein , F.; Yagil , A.; Zevi Della Porta , G.; Amin , N.; Bhandari , R.; Bradmiller-Feld , J.; Campagnari , C.; Dishaw , A.; Dutta , V.; Franco Sevilla , M.; George , C.; Golf , F.; Gouskos , L.; Gran , J.; Heller , R.; Incandela , J.; Mullin , S.; Ovcharova , A.; Qu , H.; Richman , J.; Stuart , D.; Suarez , I.; Yoo , J.; Anderson , D.; Bendavid , J.; Bornheim , A.; Bunn , J.; Duarte , J.; Lawhorn , J.; Mott , A.; Newman , H.; Pena , C.; Spiropulu , M.; Vlimant , J.; Xie , S.; Zhu , R.; Andrews , M.; Ferguson , T.; Paulini , M.; Russ , J.; Sun , M.; Vogel , H.; Vorobiev , I.; Weinberg , M.; Cumalat , J.; Ford , W.; Jensen , F.; Johnson , A.; Krohn , M.; Leontsinis , S.; Mulholland , T.; Stenson , K.; Wagner , S.; Alexander , J.; Chaves , J.; Chu , J.; Dittmer , S.; McDermott , K.; Mirman , N.; Patterson , J.; Rinkevicius , A.; Ryd , A.; Skinnari , L.; Soffi , L.; Tan , S.; Tao , Z.; Thom , J.; Tucker , J.; Wittich , P.; Zientek , M.; Winn , D.; Abdullin , S.; Albrow , M.; Apollinari , G.; Apresyan , A.; Bauerdick , L.; Beretvas , A.; Berryhill , J.; Bhat , P.; Bolla , G.; Burkett , K.; Butler , J.; Cheung , H.; Chlebana , F.; Cihangir , S.; Cremonesi , M.; Elvira , V.; Fisk , I.; Freeman , J.; Gottschalk , E.; Gray , L.; Green , D.; Grünendahl , S.; Gutsche , O.; Hare , D.; Harris , R.; Hasegawa , S.; Hirschauer , J.; Hu , Z.; Jayatilaka , B.; Jindariani , S.; Johnson , M.; Joshi , U.; Klima , B.; Kreis , B.; Lammel , S.; Linacre , J.; Lincoln , D.; Lipton , R.; Liu , M.; Liu , T.; Lopes De , R.; Lykken , J.; Maeshima , K.; Magini , N.; Marraffino , J.; Maruyama , S.; Mason , D.; McBride , P.; Merkel , P.; Mrenna , S.; Nahn , S.; O'Dell , V.; Pedro , K.; Prokofyev , O.; Rakness , G.; Ristori , L.; Sexton-Kennedy , E.; Soha , A.; Spalding , W.; Spiegel , L.; Stoynev , S.; Strait , J.; Strobbe , N.; Taylor , L.; Tkaczyk , S.; Tran , N.; Uplegger , L.; Vaandering , E.; Vernieri , C.; Verzocchi , M.; Vidal , R.; Wang , M.; Weber , H.; Whitbeck , A.; Wu , Y.; Acosta , D.; Avery , P.; Bortignon , P.; Bourilkov , D.; Brinkerhoff , A.; Carnes , A.; Carver , M.; Curry , D.; Das , S.; Field , R.; Furic , I.; Konigsberg , J.; Korytov , A.; Low , J.; Ma , P.; Matchev , K.; Mei , H.; Mitselmakher , G.; Rank , D.; Shchutska , L.; Sperka , D.; Thomas , L.; Wang , J.; Wang , S.; Yelton , J.; Linn , S.; Markowitz , P.; Martinez , G.; Rodriguez , J.; Ackert , A.; Adams , T.; Askew , A.; Bein , S.; Hagopian , S.; Hagopian , V.; Johnson , K.; Kolberg , T.; Perry , T.; Prosper , H.; Santra , A.; Yohay , R.; Baarmand , M.; Bhopatkar , V.; Colafranceschi , S.; Hohlmann , M.; Noonan , D.; Roy , T.; Yumiceva , F.; Adams , M.; Apanasevich , L.; Berry , D.; Betts , R.; Cavanaugh , R.; Chen , X.; Evdokimov , O.; Gerber , C.; Hangal , D.; Hofman , D.; Jung , K.; Kamin , J.; Sandoval Gonzalez , I.; Trauger , H.; Varelas , N.; Wang , H.; Wu , Z.; Zhang , J.; Bilki , B.; Clarida , W.; Dilsiz , K.; Durgut , S.; Gandrajula , R.; Haytmyradov , M.; Khristenko , V.; Merlo , J.P.; Mermerkaya , H.; Mestvirishvili , A.; Moeller , A.; Nachtman , J.; Ogul , H.; Onel , Y.; Ozok , F.; Penzo , A.; Snyder , C.; Tiras , E.; Wetzel , J.; Yi , K.; Blumenfeld , B.; Cocoros , A.; Eminizer , N.; Fehling , D.; Feng , L.; Gritsan , A.; Maksimovic , P.; Roskes , J.; Sarica , U.; Swartz , M.; Xiao , M.; You , C.; Al-bataineh , A.; Baringer , P.; Bean , A.; Boren , S.; Bowen , J.; Castle , J.; Forthomme , L.; Khalil , S.; Kropivnitskaya , A.; Majumder , D.; Mcbrayer , W.; Murray , M.; Sanders , S.; Stringer , R.; Tapia Takaki , J.; Wang , Q.; Ivanov , A.; Kaadze , K.; Maravin , Y.; Mohammadi , A.; Saini , L.; Skhirtladze , N.; Toda , S.; Rebassoo , F.; Wright , D.; Anelli , C.; Baden , A.; Baron , O.; Belloni , A.; Calvert , B.; Eno , S.; Ferraioli , C.; Hadley , N.; Jabeen , S.; Jeng , G.; Kellogg , R.; Kunkle , J.; Mignerey , A.; Ricci-Tam , F.; Shin , Y.; Skuja , A.; Tonjes , M.; Tonwar , S.; Abercrombie , D.; Allen , B.; Apyan , A.; Azzolini , V.; Barbieri , R.; Baty , A.; Bi , R.; Bierwagen , K.; Brandt , S.; Busza , W.; Cali , I.; D'Alfonso , M.; Demiragli , Z.; Gomez Ceballos , G.; Goncharov , M.; Hsu , D.; Iiyama , Y.; Innocenti , G.; Klute , M.; Kovalskyi , D.; Krajczar , K.; Lai , Y.; Lee , Y.J.; Levin , A.; Luckey , P.; Maier , B.; Marini , A.; Mcginn , C.; Mironov , C.; Narayanan , S.; Niu , X.; Paus , C.; Roland , C.; Roland , G.; Salfeld-Nebgen , J.; Stephans , G.; Tatar , K.; Velicanu , D.; Wang , T.; Wyslouch , B.; Benvenuti , A.; Chatterjee , R.; Evans , A.; Hansen , P.; Kalafut , S.; Kao , S.; Kubota , Y.; Lesko , Z.; Mans , J.; Nourbakhsh , S.; Ruckstuhl , N.; Rusack , R.; Tambe , N.; Turkewitz , J.; Acosta , J.; Oliveros , S.; Avdeeva , E.; Bloom , K.; Claes , D.; Fangmeier , C.; Gonzalez Suarez , R.; Kamalieddin , R.; Kravchenko , I.; Malta Rodrigues , A.; Monroy , J.; Siado , J.; Snow , G.; Stieger , B.; Alyari , M.; Dolen , J.; Godshalk , A.; Harrington , C.; Iashvili , I.; Kaisen , J.; Nguyen , D.; Parker , A.; Rappoccio , S.; Roozbahani , B.; Alverson , G.; Barberis , E.; Hortiangtham , A.; Massironi , A.; Morse , D.; Nash , D.; Orimoto , T.; Teixeira De Lima , R.; Trocino , D.; Wang , R.J.; Wood , D.; Charaf , O.; Hahn , K.; Mucia , N.; Odell , N.; Pollack , B.; Schmitt , M.; Sung , K.; Trovato , M.; Velasco , M.; Dev , N.; Hildreth , M.; Hurtado Anampa , K.; Jessop , C.; Karmgard , D.; Kellams , N.; Lannon , K.; Marinelli , N.; Meng , F.; Mueller , C.; Musienko , Y.; Planer , M.; Reinsvold , A.; Ruchti , R.; Rupprecht , N.; Smith , G.; Taroni , S.; Wayne , M.; Wolf , M.; Woodard , A.; Alimena , J.; Antonelli , L.; Bylsma , B.; Durkin , L.; Flowers , S.; Francis , B.; Hart , A.; Hill , C.; Ji , W.; Liu , B.; Luo , W.; Puigh , D.; Winer , B.; Wulsin , H.; Cooperstein , S.; Driga , O.; Elmer , P.; Hardenbrook , J.; Hebda , P.; Lange , D.; Luo , J.; Marlow , D.; Medvedeva , T.; Mei , K.; Ojalvo , I.; Olsen , J.; Palmer , C.; Piroué , P.; Stickland , D.; Svyatkovskiy , A.; Tully , C.; Barker , A.; Barnes , V.; Folgueras , S.; Gutay , L.; Jha , M.; Jones , M.; Jung , A.; Khatiwada , A.; Miller , D.; Neumeister , N.; Schulte , J.; Shi , X.; Sun , J.; Wang , F.; Xie , W.; Parashar , N.; Stupak , J.; Adair , A.; Akgun , B.; Chen , Z.; Ecklund , K.; Geurts , F.; Guilbaud , M.; Li , W.; Michlin , B.; Northup , M.; Padley , B.; Roberts , J.; Rorie , J.; Tu , Z.; Zabel , J.; Betchart , B.; Bodek , A.; De Barbaro , P.; Demina , R.; Duh , Y.; Ferbel , T.; Galanti , M.; Garcia-Bellido , A.; Han , J.; Hindrichs , O.; Khukhunaishvili , A.; Lo , K.; Tan , P.; Verzetti , M.; Agapitos , A.; Chou , J.; Gershtein , Y.; Gómez Espinosa , T.; Halkiadakis , E.; Heindl , M.; Hughes , E.; Kaplan , S.; Kunnawalkam Elayavalli , R.; Kyriacou , S.; Lath , A.; Montalvo , R.; Nash , K.; Osherson , M.; Saka , H.; Salur , S.; Schnetzer , S.; Sheffield , D.; Somalwar , S.; Stone , R.; Thomas , S.; Thomassen , P.; Walker , M.; Delannoy , A.; Foerster , M.; Heideman , J.; Riley , G.; Rose , K.; Spanier , S.; Thapa , K.; Bouhali , O.; Celik , A.; Dalchenko , M.; De Mattia , M.; Delgado , A.; Dildick , S.; Eusebi , R.; Gilmore , J.; Huang , T.; Juska , E.; Kamon , T.; Mueller , R.; Pakhotin , Y.; Patel , R.; Perloff , A.; Perniè , L.; Rathjens , D.; Safonov , A.; Tatarinov , A.; Ulmer , K.; Akchurin , N.; Damgov , J.; De Guio , F.; Dragoiu , C.; Dudero , P.; Faulkner , J.; Gurpinar , E.; Kunori , S.; Lamichhane , K.; Libeiro , T.; Peltola , T.; Undleeb , S.; Volobouev , I.; Greene , S.; Gurrola , A.; Janjam , R.; Johns , W.; Maguire , C.; Melo , A.; Ni , H.; Sheldon , P.; Tuo , S.; Velkovska , J.; Xu , Q.; Arenton , M.; Barria , P.; Cox , B.; Hirosky , R.; Ledovskoy , A.; Li , H.; Neu , C.; Sinthuprasith , T.; Sun , X.; Wang , Y.; Wolfe , E.; Xia , F.; Clarke , C.; Harr , R.; Karchin , P.; Sturdy , J.; Zaleski , S.; Belknap , D.; Buchanan , J.; Caillol , C.; Dasu , S.; Dodd , L.; Duric , S.; Gomber , B.; Grothe , M.; Herndon , M.; Hervé , A.; Hussain , U.; Klabbers , P.; Lanaro , A.; Levine , A.; Long , K.; Loveless , R.; Pierro , G.; Polese , G.; Ruggles , T.; Savin , A.; Smith , N.; Smith , W.; Taylor , D.; Woods , N.
    International audience
    26-abr-2018

  5. Search for new physics in events with a leptonically decaying Z boson and a large transverse momentum imbalance in proton–proton collisions at $\sqrt{s} $ = 13 $\,\text {TeV}$ (�)

    Sirunyan , A.M.; Tumasyan , Armen; Adam , Wolfgang; Ambrogi , Federico; Asilar , Ece; Bergauer , Thomas; Brandstetter , Johannes; Brondolin , Erica; Dragicevic , Marko; Erö , Janos; Escalante Del Valle , Alberto; Flechl , Martin; Friedl , Markus; Fruehwirth , Rudolf; Ghete , Vasile; Grossmann , Johannes; Hrubec , Josef; Jeitler , Manfred; König , Axel; Krammer , Natascha; Krätschmer , Ilse; Liko , Dietrich; Madlener , Thomas; Mikulec , Ivan; Pree , Elias; Rad , Navid; Rohringer , Herbert; Schieck , Jochen; Schöfbeck , Robert; Spanring , Markus; Spitzbart , Daniel; Waltenberger , Wolfgang; Wittmann , Johannes; Wulz , Claudia-Elisabeth; Zarucki , Mateusz; Chekhovsky , Vladimir; Mossolov , Vladimir; Suarez Gonzalez , Juan; De Wolf , Eddi; Di Croce , Davide; Janssen , Xavier; Lauwers , Jasper; Van De Klundert , Merijn; Van Haevermaet , Hans; Van Mechelen , Pierre; Van Remortel , Nick; Abu Zeid , Shimaa; Blekman , Freya; D'Hondt , Jorgen; De Bruyn , Isabelle; De Clercq , Jarne; Deroover , Kevin; Flouris , Giannis; Lontkovskyi , Denys; Lowette , Steven; Marchesini , Ivan; Moortgat , Seth; Moreels , Lieselotte; Python , Quentin; Skovpen , Kirill; Tavernier , Stefaan; Van Doninck , Walter; Van Mulders , Petra; Van Parijs , Isis; Beghin , Diego; Bilin , Bugra; Brun , Hugues; Clerbaux , Barbara; De Lentdecker , Gilles; Delannoy , Hugo; Dorney , Brian; Fasanella , Giuseppe; Favart , Laurent; Goldouzian , Reza; Grebenyuk , Anastasia; Kalsi , Amandeep; Lenzi , Thomas; Luetic , Jelena; Maerschalk , Thierry; Marinov , Andrey; Seva , Tomislav; Starling , Elizabeth; Vander Velde , Catherine; Vanlaer , Pascal; Vannerom , David; Yonamine , Ryo; Zenoni , Florian; Cornelis , Tom; Dobur , Didar; Fagot , Alexis; Gul , Muhammad; Khvastunov , Illia; Poyraz , Deniz; Roskas , Christos; Salva Diblen , Sinem; Tytgat , Michael; Verbeke , Willem; Zaganidis , Nicolas; Bakhshiansohi , Hamed; Bondu , Olivier; Brochet , Sébastien; Bruno , Giacomo; Caputo , Claudio; Caudron , Adrien; David , Pieter; De Visscher , Simon; Delaere , Christophe; Delcourt , Martin; Francois , Brieuc; Giammanco , Andrea; Komm , Matthias; Krintiras , Georgios; Lemaitre , Vincent; Magitteri , Alessio; Mertens , Alexandre; Musich , Marco; Piotrzkowski , Krzysztof; Quertenmont , Loic; Saggio , Alessia; Vidal Marono , Miguel; Wertz , Sébastien; Zobec , Joze; Aldá Júnior , Walter; Alves , Fábio; Alves , Gilvan; Brito , Lucas; Correa Martins Junior , Marcos; Hensel , Carsten; Moraes , Arthur; Pol , Maria; Rebello Teles , Patricia; Belchior Batista Das Chagas , Ewerton; Carvalho , Wagner; Chinellato , Jose; Coelho , Eduardo; Melo Da Costa , Eliza; Da Silveira , Gustavo; De Jesus Damiao , Dilson; Fonseca De Souza , Sandro; Huertas Guativa , Lina; Malbouisson , Helena; Melo De Almeida , Miqueias; Mora Herrera , Clemencia; Mundim , Luiz; Nogima , Helio; Sanchez Rosas , Luis; Santoro , Alberto; Sznajder , Andre; Thiel , Mauricio; Tonelli Manganote , Edmilson; Torres Da Silva De Araujo , Felipe; Vilela Pereira , Antonio; Ahuja , Sudha; Bernardes , Cesar; Tomei , Thiago; De Moraes Gregores , Eduardo; Mercadante , Pedro; Novaes , Sergio; Padula , Sandra; Romero Abad , David; Ruiz Vargas , José; Aleksandrov , Aleksandar; Hadjiiska , Roumyana; Iaydjiev , Plamen; Misheva , Milena; Rodozov , Mircho; Shopova , Mariana; Sultanov , Georgi; Dimitrov , Anton; Litov , Leander; Pavlov , Borislav; Petkov , Peicho; Fang , Wenxing; Gao , Xuyang; Yuan , Li; Ahmad , Muhammad; Bian , Jian-Guo; Chen , Guo-Ming; Chen , He-Sheng; Chen , Mingshui; Chen , Ye; Jiang , Chun-Hua; Leggat , Duncan; Liao , Hongbo; Liu , Zhenan; Romeo , Francesco; Shaheen , Sarmad; Spiezia , Aniello; Tao , Junquan; Wang , Chunjie; Wang , Zheng; Yazgan , Efe; Zhang , Huaqiao; Zhang , Sijing; Zhao , Jingzhou; Ban , Yong; Chen , Geng; Li , Jing; Li , Qiang; Liu , Shuai; Mao , Yajun; Qian , Si-Jin; Wang , Dayong; Xu , Zijun; Zhang , Fengwangdong; Wang , Yi; Avila , Carlos; Cabrera , Andrés; Chaparro Sierra , Luisa; Florez , Carlos; González Hernández , Carlos; Ruiz Alvarez , José; Segura Delgado , Manuel; Courbon , Benoit; Godinovic , Nikola; Lelas , Damir; Puljak , Ivica; Ribeiro Cipriano , Pedro; Sculac , Toni; Antunovic , Zeljko; Kovac , Marko; Brigljevic , Vuko; Ferencek , Dinko; Kadija , Kreso; Mesic , Benjamin; Starodumov , Andrei; Susa , Tatjana; Ather , Mohsan; Attikis , Alexandros; Mavromanolakis , Georgios; Mousa , Jehad; Nicolaou , Charalambos; Ptochos , Fotios; Razis , Panos; Rykaczewski , Hans; Finger , Miroslav; Finger , Michael; Carrera Jarrin , Edgar; Assran , Yasser; Elgammal , Sherif; Mahrous , Ayman; Dewanjee , Ram; Kadastik , Mario; Perrini , Lucia; Raidal , Martti; Tiko , Andres; Veelken , Christian; Eerola , Paula; Kirschenmann , Henning; Pekkanen , Juska; Voutilainen , Mikko; Havukainen , Joona; Heikkilä , Jaana; Jarvinen , Terhi; Karimäki , Veikko; Kinnunen , Ritva; Lampén , Tapio; Lassila-Perini , Kati; Laurila , Santeri; Lehti , Sami; Lindén , Tomas; Luukka , Panja-Riina; Siikonen , Hannu; Tuominen , Eija; Tuominiemi , Jorma; Tuuva , Tuure; Besancon , Marc; Couderc , Fabrice; Dejardin , Marc; Denegri , Daniel; Faure , Jean-Louis; Ferri , Federico; Ganjour , Serguei; Ghosh , Saranya; Gras , Philippe; Hamel De Monchenault , Gautier; Jarry , Patrick; Kucher , Inna; Leloup , Clément; Locci , Elizabeth; Machet , Martina; Malcles , Julie; Negro , Giulia; Rander , John; Rosowsky , André; Sahin , Mehmet; Titov , Maksym; Abdulsalam , Abdulla; Amendola , Chiara; Antropov , Iurii; Baffioni , Stephanie; Beaudette , Florian; Busson , Philippe; Cadamuro , Luca; Charlot , Claude; Granier De Cassagnac , Raphael; Jo , Mihee; Lisniak , Stanislav; Lobanov , Artur; Martin Blanco , Javier; Nguyen , Matthew; Ochando , Christophe; Ortona , Giacomo; Paganini , Pascal; Pigard , Philipp; Salerno , Roberto; Sauvan , Jean-Baptiste; Sirois , Yves; Stahl Leiton , Andre; Strebler , Thomas; Yilmaz , Yetkin; Zabi , Alexandre; Zghiche , Amina; AGRAM , Jean-Laurent; Andrea , Jeremy; Bloch , Daniel; Brom , Jean-Marie; Buttignol , Michael; Chabert , Eric; Chanon , Nicolas; Collard , Caroline; Conte , Eric; Coubez , Xavier; Fontaine , Jean-Charles; Gelé , Denis; Goerlach , Ulrich; Jansová , Markéta; Le Bihan , Anne-Catherine; Tonon , Nicolas; Van Hove , Pierre; Gadrat , Sébastien; Beauceron , Stephanie; Bernet , Colin; Boudoul , Gaelle; Chierici , Roberto; Contardo , Didier; Depasse , Pierre; El Mamouni , Houmani; Fay , Jean; Finco , Linda; Gascon , Susan; Gouzevitch , Maxime; Grenier , Gérald; Ille , Bernard; Lagarde , Francois; Laktineh , Imad; Lethuillier , Morgan; Mirabito , Laurent; Pequegnot , Anne-Laure; Perries , Stephane; Popov , Andrey; Sordini , Viola; Vander Donckt , Muriel; Viret , Sébastien; Khvedelidze , Arsen; Lomidze , David; Autermann , Christian; Feld , Lutz; Kiesel , Maximilian; Klein , Katja; Lipinski , Martin; Preuten , Marius; Schomakers , Christian; Schulz , Johannes; Teroerde , Marius; Zhukov , Valery; Albert , Andreas; Dietz-Laursonn , Erik; Duchardt , Deborah; Endres , Matthias; Erdmann , Martin; Erdweg , Sören; Esch , Thomas; Fischer , Robert; Güth , Andreas; Hamer , Matthias; Hebbeker , Thomas; Heidemann , Carsten; Hoepfner , Kerstin; Knutzen , Simon; Merschmeyer , Markus; Meyer , Arnd; Millet , Philipp; Mukherjee , Swagata; Pook , Tobias; Radziej , Markus; Reithler , Hans; Rieger , Marcel; Scheuch , Florian; Teyssier , Daniel; Thüer , Sebastian; Flügge , Günter; Kargoll , Bastian; Kress , Thomas; Künsken , Andreas; Müller , Thomas; Nehrkorn , Alexander; Nowack , Andreas; Pistone , Claudia; Pooth , Oliver; Stahl , Achim; Aldaya Martin , Maria; Arndt , Till; Asawatangtrakuldee , Chayanit; Beernaert , Kelly; Behnke , Olaf; Behrens , Ulf; Bermúdez Martínez , Armando; Bin Anuar , Afiq; Borras , Kerstin; Botta , Valeria; Campbell , Alan; Connor , Patrick; Contreras-Campana , Christian; Costanza , Francesco; Diez Pardos , Carmen; Eckerlin , Guenter; Eckstein , Doris; Eichhorn , Thomas; Eren , Engin; Gallo , Elisabetta; Garay Garcia , Jasone; Geiser , Achim; Grados Luyando , Juan; Grohsjean , Alexander; Gunnellini , Paolo; Guthoff , Moritz; Harb , Ali; Hauk , Johannes; Hempel , Maria; Jung , Hannes; Mohamed , Ashraf; Kasemann , Matthias; Keaveney , James; Kleinwort , Claus; Korol , Ievgen; Krücker , Dirk; Lange , Wolfgang; Lelek , Aleksandra; Lenz , Teresa; Leonard , Jessica; Lipka , Katerina; Lohmann , Wolfgang; Mankel , Rainer; Melzer-Pellmann , Isabell-Alissandra; Meyer , Andreas; Mittag , Gregor; Mnich , Joachim; Mussgiller , Andreas; Ntomari , Eleni; Pitzl , Daniel; Raspereza , Alexei; Savitskyi , Mykola; Saxena , Pooja; Shevchenko , Rostyslav; Stefaniuk , Nazar; Van Onsem , Gerrit; Walsh , Roberval; Wen , Yiwen; Wichmann , Katarzyna; Wissing , Christoph; Zenaiev , Oleksandr; Aggleton , Robin; Bein , Samuel; Blobel , Volker; Centis Vignali , Matteo; Dreyer , Torben; Garutti , Erika; Gonzalez , Daniel; Haller , Johannes; Hinzmann , Andreas; Hoffmann , Malte; Karavdina , Anastasia; Klanner , Robert; Kogler , Roman; Kovalchuk , Nataliia; Kurz , Simon; Lapsien , Tobias; Marconi , Daniele; Meyer , Mareike; Niedziela , Marek; Nowatschin , Dominik; Pantaleo , Felice; Peiffer , Thomas; Perieanu , Adrian; Scharf , Christian; Schleper , Peter; Schmidt , Alexander; Schumann , Svenja; Schwandt , Joern; Sonneveld , Jory; Stadie , Hartmut; Steinbrück , Georg; Stober , Fred-Markus; Stöver , Marc; Tholen , Heiner; Troendle , Daniel; Usai , Emanuele; Vanhoefer , Annika; Vormwald , Benedikt; Akbiyik , Melike; Barth , Christian; Baselga , Marta; Baur , Sebastian; Butz , Erik; Caspart , René; Chwalek , Thorsten; Colombo , Fabio; De Boer , Wim; Dierlamm , Alexander; Faltermann , Nils; Freund , Benedikt; Friese , Raphael; Giffels , Manuel; Harrendorf , Marco; Hartmann , Frank; Heindl , Stefan; Husemann , Ulrich; Kassel , Florian; Kudella , Simon; Mildner , Hannes; Mozer , Matthias; Plagge , Michael; Quast , Gunter; Rabbertz , Klaus; Schröder , Matthias; Shvetsov , Ivan; Sieber , Georg; Simonis , Hans-Jürgen; Ulrich , Ralf; Wayand , Stefan; Weber , Marc; Weiler , Thomas; Williamson , Shawn; Wöhrmann , Clemens; Wolf , Roger; Anagnostou , Georgios; Daskalakis , Georgios; Geralis , Theodoros; Kyriakis , Aristotelis; Loukas , Demetrios; Topsis-Giotis , Iasonas; Karathanasis , George; Kesisoglou , Stilianos; Panagiotou , Apostolos; Saoulidou , Niki; Kousouris , Konstantinos; Evangelou , Ioannis; Foudas , Costas; Gianneios , Paraskevas; Katsoulis , Panagiotis; Kokkas , Panagiotis; Mallios , Stavros; Manthos , Nikolaos; Papadopoulos , Ioannis; Paradas , Evangelos; Strologas , John; Triantis , Frixos; Tsitsonis , Dimitrios; Csanad , Mate; Filipovic , Nicolas; Pasztor , Gabriella; Surányi , Olivér; Veres , Gabor; Bencze , Gyorgy; Hajdu , Csaba; Horvath , Dezso; Hunyadi , Ádám; Sikler , Ferenc; Veszpremi , Viktor; Beni , Noemi; Czellar , Sandor; Karancsi , János; Makovec , Alajos; Molnar , Jozsef; Szillasi , Zoltan; Bartók , Márton; Raics , Peter; Trocsanyi , Zoltan; Ujvari , Balazs; Choudhury , Somnath; Komaragiri , Jyothsna; Bahinipati , Seema; Bhowmik , Sandeep; Mal , Prolay; Mandal , Koushik; Nayak , Aruna; Sahoo , Deepak; Sahoo , Niladribihari; Swain , Sanjay; Bansal , Sunil; Beri , Suman; Bhatnagar , Vipin; Chawla , Ridhi; Dhingra , Nitish; Kaur , Anterpreet; Kaur , Manjit; Kaur , Sandeep; Kumar , Ramandeep; Kumari , Priyanka; Mehta , Ankita; Singh , Jasbir; Walia , Genius; Kumar , Ashok; Shah , Aashaq; Bhardwaj , Ashutosh; Chauhan , Sushil; Choudhary , Brajesh; Garg , Rocky; Keshri , Sumit; Kumar , Ajay; Malhotra , Shivali; Naimuddin , Md; Ranjan , Kirti; Sharma , Ramkrishna; Bhardwaj , Rishika; Bhattacharya , Rajarshi; Bhattacharya , Satyaki; Bhawandeep , Bhawandeep; Dey , Sourav; Dutt , Suneel; Dutta , Suchandra; Ghosh , Shamik; Majumdar , Nayana; Modak , Atanu; Mondal , Kuntal; Mukhopadhyay , Supratik; Nandan , Saswati; Purohit , Arnab; Roy , Ashim; Roy Chowdhury , Suvankar; Sarkar , Subir; Sharan , Manoj; Thakur , Shalini; Behera , Prafulla; Chudasama , Ruchi; Dutta , Dipanwita; Jha , Vishwajeet; Kumar , Vineet; Mohanty , Ajit; Netrakanti , Pawan; Pant , Lalit; Shukla , Prashant; Topkar , Anita; Aziz , Tariq; Dugad , Shashikant; Mahakud , Bibhuprasad; Mitra , Soureek; Mohanty , Gagan; Sur , Nairit; Sutar , Bajrang; Banerjee , Sudeshna; Bhattacharya , Soham; Chatterjee , Suman; Das , Pallabi; Guchait , Monoranjan; Jain , Sandhya; Kumar , Sanjeev; Maity , Manas; Majumder , Gobinda; Mazumdar , Kajari; Sarkar , Tanmay; Wickramage , Nadeesha; Chauhan , Shubhanshu; Dube , Sourabh; Hegde , Vinay; Kapoor , Anshul; Kothekar , Kunal; Pandey , Shubham; Rane , Aditee; Sharma , Seema; Chenarani , Shirin; Eskandari Tadavani , Esmaeel; Etesami , Seyed; Khakzad , Mohsen; Mohammadi Najafabadi , Mojtaba; Naseri , Mohsen; Paktinat Mehdiabadi , Saeid; Rezaei Hosseinabadi , Ferdos; Safarzadeh , Batool; Zeinali , Maryam; Felcini , Marta; Grunewald , Martin; Abbrescia , Marcello; Calabria , Cesare; Colaleo , Anna; Creanza , Donato; Cristella , Leonardo; De Filippis , Nicola; De Palma , Mauro; Errico , Filippo; Fiore , Luigi; Iaselli , Giuseppe; Lezki , Samet; Maggi , Giorgio; Maggi , Marcello; Miniello , Giorgia; My , Salvatore; Nuzzo , Salvatore; Pompili , Alexis; Pugliese , Gabriella; Radogna , Raffaella; Ranieri , Antonio; Selvaggi , Giovanna; Sharma , Archana; Silvestris , Lucia; Venditti , Rosamaria; Verwilligen , Piet; Abbiendi , Giovanni; Battilana , Carlo; Bonacorsi , Daniele; Borgonovi , Lisa; Braibant-Giacomelli , Sylvie; Campanini , Renato; Capiluppi , Paolo; Castro , Andrea; Cavallo , Francesca; Chhibra , Simranjit; Codispoti , Giuseppe; Cuffiani , Marco; Dallavalle , Gaetano-Marco; Fabbri , Fabrizio; Fanfani , Alessandra; Fasanella , Daniele; Giacomelli , Paolo; Grandi , Claudio; Guiducci , Luigi; Marcellini , Stefano; Masetti , Gianni; Montanari , Alessandro; Navarria , Francesco; Perrotta , Andrea; Rossi , Antonio; Rovelli , Tiziano; Siroli , Gian; Tosi , Nicolò; Albergo , Sebastiano; Costa , Salvatore; Di Mattia , Alessandro; Giordano , Ferdinando; Potenza , Renato; Tricomi , Alessia; Tuve , Cristina; Barbagli , Giuseppe; Chatterjee , Kalyanmoy; Ciulli , Vitaliano; Civinini , Carlo; D'Alessandro , Raffaello; Focardi , Ettore; Lenzi , Piergiulio; Meschini , Marco; Paoletti , Simone; Russo , Lorenzo; Sguazzoni , Giacomo; Strom , Derek; Viliani , Lorenzo; Benussi , Luigi; Bianco , Stefano; Fabbri , Franco; Piccolo , Davide; Primavera , Federica; Calvelli , Valerio; Ferro , Fabrizio; Ravera , Fabio; Robutti , Enrico; Tosi , Silvano; Benaglia , Andrea; Beschi , Andrea; Brianza , Luca; Brivio , Francesco; Ciriolo , Vincenzo; Dinardo , Mauro; Fiorendi , Sara; Gennai , Simone; Ghezzi , Alessio; Govoni , Pietro; Malberti , Martina; Malvezzi , Sandra; Manzoni , Riccardo; Menasce , Dario; Moroni , Luigi; Paganoni , Marco; Pauwels , Kristof; Pedrini , Daniele; Pigazzini , Simone; Ragazzi , Stefano; Tabarelli de Fatis , Tommaso; Buontempo , Salvatore; Cavallo , Nicola; Di Guida , Salvatore; Fabozzi , Francesco; Fienga , Francesco; Iorio , Alberto; Khan , Wajid; Lista , Luca; Meola , Sabino; Paolucci , Pierluigi; Sciacca , Crisostomo; Thyssen , Filip; Azzi , Patrizia; Bacchetta , Nicola; Benato , Lisa; Bisello , Dario; Boletti , Alessio; Carvalho Antunes De Oliveira , Alexandra; Checchia , Paolo; Dall'Osso , Martino; De Castro Manzano , Pablo; Dorigo , Tommaso; Dosselli , Umberto; Gasparini , Fabrizio; Gasparini , Ugo; Gozzelino , Andrea; Lacaprara , Stefano; Lujan , Paul; Margoni , Martino; Meneguzzo , Anna; Pozzobon , Nicola; Ronchese , Paolo; Rossin , Roberto; Simonetto , Franco; Torassa , Ezio; Zanetti , Marco; Zotto , Pierluigi; Zumerle , Gianni; Braghieri , Alessandro; Magnani , Alice; Montagna , Paolo; Ratti , Sergio; Re , Valerio; Ressegotti , Martina; Riccardi , Cristina; Salvini , Paola; Vai , Ilaria; Vitulo , Paolo; Alunni Solestizi , Luisa; Biasini , Maurizio; Bilei , Gian; Cecchi , Claudia; Ciangottini , Diego; Fanò , Livio; Leonardi , Roberto; Manoni , Elisa; Mantovani , Giancarlo; Mariani , Valentina; Menichelli , Mauro; Rossi , Alessandro; Santocchia , Attilio; Spiga , Daniele; Androsov , Konstantin; Azzurri , Paolo; Bagliesi , Giuseppe; Boccali , Tommaso; Borrello , Laura; Castaldi , Rino; Ciocci , Maria; Dell'Orso , Roberto; Fedi , Giacomo; Giannini , Leonardo; Giassi , Alessandro; Grippo , Maria; Ligabue , Franco; Lomtadze , Teimuraz; Manca , Elisabetta; Mandorli , Giulio; Messineo , Alberto; Palla , Fabrizio; Rizzi , Andrea; Savoy-Navarro , Aurore; Spagnolo , Paolo; Tenchini , Roberto; Tonelli , Guido; Venturi , Andrea; Verdini , Piero; Barone , Luciano; Cavallari , Francesca; Cipriani , Marco; Daci , Nadir; Del Re , Daniele; Di Marco , Emanuele; Diemoz , Marcella; Gelli , Simone; Longo , Egidio; Margaroli , Fabrizio; Marzocchi , Badder; Meridiani , Paolo; Organtini , Giovanni; Paramatti , Riccardo; Preiato , Federico; Rahatlou , Shahram; Rovelli , Chiara; Santanastasio , Francesco; Amapane , Nicola; Arcidiacono , Roberta; Argiro , Stefano; Arneodo , Michele; Bartosik , Nazar; Bellan , Riccardo; Biino , Cristina; Cartiglia , Nicolo; Cenna , Francesca; Costa , Marco; Covarelli , Roberto; Degano , Alessandro; Demaria , Natale; Kiani , Bilal; Mariotti , Chiara; Maselli , Silvia; Migliore , Ernesto; Monaco , Vincenzo; Monteil , Ennio; Monteno , Marco; Obertino , Maria; Pacher , Luca; Pastrone , Nadia; Pelliccioni , Mario; Pinna Angioni , Gian; Romero , Alessandra; Ruspa , Marta; Sacchi , Roberto; Shchelina , Ksenia; Sola , Valentina; Solano , Ada; Staiano , Amedeo; Traczyk , Piotr; Belforte , Stefano; Casarsa , Massimo; Cossutti , Fabio; Della Ricca , Giuseppe; Zanetti , Anna; Kim , Dong; Kim , Gui; Kim , Min; Lee , Jeongeun; Lee , Sangeun; Lee , Seh; Moon , Chang-Seong; Oh , Young; Sekmen , Sezen; Son , Dong-Chul; Yang , Yu; Lee , Ari; Kim , Hyunchul; Moon , Dong; Oh , Geonhee; Brochero Cifuentes , Javier; Goh , Junghwan; Kim , Tae; Cho , Sungwoong; Choi , Suyong; Go , Yeonju; Gyun , Dooyeon; Ha , Seungkyu; Hong , Byung-Sik; Jo , Youngkwon; Kim , Yongsun; Lee , Kisoo; Lee , Kyong; Lee , Songkyo; Lim , Jaehoon; Park , Sung; Roh , Youn; Almond , John; Kim , Junho; Kim , Jae; Lee , Haneol; Lee , Kyeongpil; Nam , Kyungwook; Oh , Sung; Radburn-Smith , Benjamin; Seo , Seon-hee; Yang , Unki; Yoo , Hwi; Yu , Geum; Kim , Hyunyong; Kim , Ji; Lee , Jason; Park , Inkyu; Choi , Young-Il; Hwang , Chanwook; Lee , Jongseok; Yu , Intae; Dudenas , Vytautas; Juodagalvis , Andrius; Vaitkus , Juozas; Ahmed , Ijaz; Ibrahim , Zainol; Md Ali , Mohd; Mohamad Idris , Faridah; Wan Abdullah , Wan; Yusli , Mohd; Zolkapli , Zukhaimira; Reyes-Almanza , Rogelio; Ramirez-Sanchez , Gabriel; Duran-Osuna , Cecilia; Castilla-Valdez , Heriberto; De La Cruz-Burelo , Eduard; Heredia-De La Cruz , Ivan; Rabadán-Trejo , Raúl; Lopez-Fernandez , Ricardo; Mejia Guisao , Jhovanny; Sánchez Hernández , Alberto; Carrillo Moreno , Salvador; Oropeza Barrera , Cristina; Vazquez Valencia , Fabiola; Eysermans , Jan; Pedraza , Isabel; Salazar Ibarguen , Humberto; Uribe Estrada , Cecilia; Morelos Pineda , Antonio; Krofcheck , David; Butler , Philip; Ahmad , Ashfaq; Hassan , Qamar; Hoorani , Hafeez; Saddique , Asif; Shah , Mehar; Shoaib , Muhammad; Waqas , Muhammad; Bialkowska , Helena; Bluj , Michal; Boimska , Bozena; Frueboes , Tomasz; Górski , Maciej; Kazana , Malgorzata; Nawrocki , Krzysztof; Szleper , Michal; Zalewski , Piotr; Bunkowski , Karol; Byszuk , Adrian; Doroba , Krzysztof; Kalinowski , Artur; Konecki , Marcin; Krolikowski , Jan; Misiura , Maciej; Olszewski , Michal; Pyskir , Andrzej; Walczak , Marek; Bargassa , Pedrame; Beirão Da Cruz E Silva , Cristóvão; Di Francesco , Agostino; Faccioli , Pietro; Galinhas , Bruno; Gallinaro , Michele; Hollar , Jonathan; Leonardo , Nuno; Lloret Iglesias , Lara; Nemallapudi , Mythra; Seixas , Joao; Strong , Giles; Toldaiev , Oleksii; Vadruccio , Daniele; Varela , Joao; Afanasiev , Serguei; Golunov , Alexander; Golutvin , Igor; Gorbounov , Nikolai; Kamenev , Alexey; Karjavin , Vladimir; Lanev , Alexander; Malakhov , Alexander; Matveev , Viktor; Palichik , Vladimir; Perelygin , Victor; Savina , Maria; Shmatov , Sergey; Shulha , Siarhei; Skatchkov , Nikolai; Smirnov , Vitaly; Voytishin , Nikolay; Zarubin , Anatoli; Ivanov , Yury; Kim , Victor; Kuznetsova , Ekaterina; Levchenko , Petr; Murzin , Victor; Oreshkin , Vadim; Smirnov , Igor; Sosnov , Dmitry; Sulimov , Valentin; Uvarov , Lev; Vavilov , Sergey; Vorobyev , Alexey; Andreev , Yuri; Dermenev , Alexander; Gninenko , Sergei; Golubev , Nikolai; Karneyeu , Anton; Kirsanov , Mikhail; Krasnikov , Nikolai; Pashenkov , Anatoli; Tlisov , Danila; Toropin , Alexander; Epshteyn , Vladimir; Gavrilov , Vladimir; Lychkovskaya , Natalia; Popov , Vladimir; Pozdnyakov , Ivan; Safronov , Grigory; Spiridonov , Alexander; Stepennov , Anton; Toms , Maria; Vlasov , Evgueni; Zhokin , Alexander; Aushev , Tagir; Bylinkin , Alexander; Chadeeva , Marina; Parygin , Pavel; Philippov , Dmitry; Polikarpov , Sergey; Popova , Elena; Rusinov , Vladimir; Zhemchugov , Evgenii; Andreev , Vladimir; Azarkin , Maksim; Dremin , Igor; Kirakosyan , Martin; Terkulov , Adel; Baskakov , Alexey; Belyaev , Andrey; Boos , Edouard; Dubinin , Mikhail; Dudko , Lev; Ershov , Alexander; Gribushin , Andrey; Klyukhin , Vyacheslav; Kodolova , Olga; Lokhtin , Igor; Miagkov , Igor; Obraztsov , Stepan; Petrushanko , Sergey; Savrin , Viktor; Snigirev , Alexander; Blinov , Vladimir; Skovpen , Yuri; Shtol , Dmitry; Azhgirey , Igor; Bayshev , Igor; Bitioukov , Sergei; Elumakhov , Dmitry; Godizov , Anton; Kachanov , Vassili; Kalinin , Alexey; Konstantinov , Dmitri; Mandrik , Petr; Petrov , Vladimir; Ryutin , Roman; Sobol , Andrei; Troshin , Sergey; Tyurin , Nikolay; Uzunian , Andrey; Volkov , Alexey; Adzic , Petar; Cirkovic , Predrag; Devetak , Damir; Dordevic , Milos; Milosevic , Jovan; Rekovic , Vladimir; Alcaraz Maestre , Juan; Bachiller , Irene; Barrio Luna , Mar; Cerrada , Marcos; Colino , Nicanor; De La Cruz , Begona; Delgado Peris , Antonio; Fernandez Bedoya , Cristina; Fernández Ramos , Juan; Flix , Jose; Fouz , Maria; Gonzalez Lopez , Oscar; Goy Lopez , Silvia; Hernandez , Jose; Josa , Maria; Moran , Dermot; Pérez-Calero Yzquierdo , Antonio; Puerta Pelayo , Jesus; Quintario Olmeda , Adrián; Redondo , Ignacio; Romero , Luciano; Senghi Soares , Mara; Álvarez Fernández , Adrian; Albajar , Carmen; de Trocóniz , Jorge; Missiroli , Marino; Cuevas , Javier; Erice , Carlos; Fernandez Menendez , Javier; Gonzalez Caballero , Isidro; González Fernández , Juan; Palencia Cortezon , Enrique; Sanchez Cruz , Sergio; Vischia , Pietro; Vizan Garcia , Jesus; Cabrillo , Iban; Calderon , Alicia; Chazin Quero , Barbara; Curras , Esteban; Duarte Campderros , Jordi; Fernandez , Marcos; Garcia-Ferrero , Juan; Gomez , Gervasio; Lopez Virto , Amparo; Marco , Jesus; Martinez Rivero , Celso; Martinez Ruiz del Arbol , Pablo; Matorras , Francisco; Piedra Gomez , Jonatan; Rodrigo , Teresa; Ruiz-Jimeno , Alberto; Scodellaro , Luca; Trevisani , Nicolò; Vila , Ivan; Vilar Cortabitarte , Rocio; Abbaneo , Duccio; Akgun , Bora; Auffray , Etiennette; Baillon , Paul; Ball , Austin; Barney , David; Bendavid , Joshua; Bianco , Michele; Bloch , Philippe; Bocci , Andrea; Botta , Cristina; Camporesi , Tiziano; Castello , Roberto; Cepeda , Maria; Cerminara , Gianluca; Chapon , Emilien; Chen , Yi; D'Enterria , David; Dabrowski , Anne; Daponte , Vincenzo; David Tinoco Mendes , Andre; De Gruttola , Michele; De Roeck , Albert; Deelen , Nikkie; Dobson , Marc; Du Pree , Tristan; Dünser , Marc; Dupont , Niels; Elliott-Peisert , Anna; Everaerts , Pieter; Fallavollita , Francesco; Franzoni , Giovanni; Fulcher , Jonathan; Funk , Wolfgang; Gigi , Dominique; Gilbert , Andrew; Gill , Karl; Glege , Frank; Gulhan , Doga; Harris , Philip; Hegeman , Jeroen; Innocente , Vincenzo; Jafari , Abideh; Janot , Patrick; Karacheban , Olena; Kieseler , Jan; Knünz , Valentin; Kornmayer , Andreas; Kortelainen , Matti; Krammer , Manfred; Lange , Clemens; Lecoq , Paul; Lourenco , Carlos; Lucchini , Marco; Malgeri , Luca; Mannelli , Marcello; Martelli , Arabella; Meijers , Frans; Merlin , Jeremie; Mersi , Stefano; Meschi , Emilio; Milenovic , Predrag; Moortgat , Filip; Mulders , Martijn; Neugebauer , Hannes; Ngadiuba , Jennifer; Orfanelli , Styliani; Orsini , Luciano; Pape , Luc; Perez , Emmanuel; Peruzzi , Marco; Petrilli , Achille; Petrucciani , Giovanni; Pfeiffer , Andreas; Pierini , Maurizio; Rabady , Dinyar; Racz , Attila; Reis , Thomas; Rolandi , Gigi; Rovere , Marco; Sakulin , Hannes; Schäfer , Christoph; Schwick , Christoph; Seidel , Markus; Selvaggi , Michele; Silva , Pedro; Sphicas , Paraskevas; Stakia , Anna; Steggemann , Jan; Stoye , Markus; Tosi , Mia; Treille , Daniel; Triossi , Andrea; Tsirou , Andromachi; Veckalns , Viesturs; Verweij , Marta; Zeuner , Wolfram; Bertl , Willi; Caminada , Lea; Deiters , Konrad; Erdmann , Wolfram; Horisberger , Roland; Ingram , Quentin; Kaestli , Hans-Christian; Kotlinski , Danek; Langenegger , Urs; Rohe , Tilman; Wiederkehr , Stephan; Backhaus , Malte; Bäni , Lukas; Berger , Pirmin; Bianchini , Lorenzo; Casal , Bruno; Dissertori , Günther; Dittmar , Michael; Donegà , Mauro; Dorfer , Christian; Grab , Christoph; Heidegger , Constantin; Hits , Dmitry; Hoss , Jan; Kasieczka , Gregor; Klijnsma , Thomas; Lustermann , Werner; Mangano , Boris; Marionneau , Matthieu; Meinhard , Maren; Meister , Daniel; Micheli , Francesco; Musella , Pasquale; Nessi-Tedaldi , Francesca; Pandolfi , Francesco; Pata , Joosep; Pauss , Felicitas; Perrin , Gaël; Perrozzi , Luca; Quittnat , Milena; Reichmann , Michael; Sanz Becerra , Diego; Schönenberger , Myriam; Shchutska , Lesya; Tavolaro , Vittorio; Theofilatos , Konstantinos; Vesterbacka Olsson , Minna; Wallny , Rainer; Zhu , De Hua; Aarrestad , Thea; Amsler , Claude; Canelli , Maria; De Cosa , Annapaola; Del Burgo , Riccardo; Donato , Silvio; Galloni , Camilla; Hreus , Tomas; Kilminster , Benjamin; Pinna , Deborah; Rauco , Giorgia; Robmann , Peter; Salerno , Daniel; Schweiger , Korbinian; Seitz , Claudia; Takahashi , Yuta; Zucchetta , Alberto; Candelise , Vieri; Chang , Yu-Hsiang; Cheng , Kai-yu; Doan , Thi; Jain , Shilpi; Khurana , Raman; Kuo , Chia-Ming; Lin , Willis; Pozdnyakov , Andrey; Yu , Shin-Shan; Kumar , Arun; Chang , Paoti; Chao , Yuan; Chen , Kai-Feng; Chen , Po-Hsun; Fiori , Francesco; Hou , George; Hsiung , Yee; Liu , Yueh-Feng; Lu , Rong-Shyang; Paganis , Efstathios; Psallidas , Andreas; Steen , Arnaud; Tsai , Jui-fa; Asavapibhop , Burin; Kovitanggoon , Kittikul; Singh , Gurpreet; Srimanobhas , Norraphat; Bat , Ayse; Boran , Fatma; Cerci , Salim; Damarseckin , Serdal; Demiroglu , Zuhal; Dozen , Candan; Dumanoglu , Isa; Girgis , Semiray; Gokbulut , Gul; Guler , Yalcin; Hos , Ilknur; Kangal , Evrim; Kara , Ozgun; Kayis Topaksu , Aysel; Kiminsu , Ugur; Oglakci , Mehmet; Onengut , Gulsen; Ozdemir , Kadri; Sunar Cerci , Deniz; Tali , Bayram; Tok , Ufuk; Turkcapar , Semra; Zorbakir , Ibrahim; Zorbilmez , Caglar; Karapinar , Guler; Ocalan , Kadir; Yalvac , Metin; Zeyrek , Mehmet; Gülmez , Erhan; Kaya , Mithat; Kaya , Ozlem; Tekten , Sevgi; Yetkin , Elif; Nazlim Agaras , Merve; Atay , Serhat; Cakir , Altan; Cankocak , Kerem; Köseoglu , Ilknur; Grynyov , Boris; Levchuk , Leonid; Ball , Fionn; Beck , Lana; Brooke , James; Burns , Douglas; Clement , Emyr; Cussans , David; Davignon , Olivier; Flacher , Henning; Goldstein , Joel; Heath , Greg; Heath , Helen; Kreczko , Lukasz; Newbold , Dave; Paramesvaran , Sudarshan; Sakuma , Tai; Seif El Nasr-storey , Sarah; Smith , Dominic; Smith , Vincent; Bell , Ken; Belyaev , Alexander; Brew , Christopher; Brown , Robert; Calligaris , Luigi; Cieri , Davide; Cockerill , David; Coughlan , John; Harder , Kristian; Harper , Sam; Linacre , Jacob; Olaiya , Emmanuel; Petyt , David; Shepherd-Themistocleous , Claire; Thea , Alessandro; Tomalin , Ian; Williams , Thomas; Auzinger , Georg; Bainbridge , Robert; Borg , Johan; Breeze , Shane; Buchmuller , Oliver; Bundock , Aaron; Casasso , Stefano; Citron , Matthew; Colling , David; Corpe , Louie; Dauncey , Paul; Davies , Gavin; De Wit , Adinda; Della Negra , Michel; Di Maria , Riccardo; Elwood , Adam; Haddad , Yacine; Hall , Geoffrey; Iles , Gregory; James , Thomas; Lane , Rebecca; Laner , Christian; Lyons , Louis; Magnan , Anne-Marie; Malik , Sarah; Mastrolorenzo , Luca; Matsushita , Takashi; Nash , Jordan; Nikitenko , Alexander; Palladino , Vito; Pesaresi , Mark; Raymond , David; Richards , Alexander; Rose , Andrew; Scott , Edward; Seez , Christopher; Shtipliyski , Antoni; Summers , Sioni; Tapper , Alexander; Uchida , Kirika; Vazquez Acosta , Monica; Virdee , Tejinder; Wardle , Nicholas; Winterbottom , Daniel; Wright , Jack; Zenz , Seth; Cole , Joanne; Hobson , Peter; Khan , Akram; Kyberd , Paul; Reid , Ivan; Teodorescu , Liliana; Zahid , Sema; Borzou , Ahmad; Call , Kenneth; Dittmann , Jay; Hatakeyama , Kenichi; Liu , Hongxuan; Pastika , Nathaniel; Smith , Caleb; Bartek , Rachel; Dominguez , Aaron; Buccilli , Andrew; Cooper , Seth; Henderson , Conor; Rumerio , Paolo; West , Christopher; Arcaro , Daniel; Avetisyan , Aram; Bose , Tulika; Gastler , Daniel; Rankin , Dylan; Richardson , Clint; Rohlf , James; Sulak , Lawrence; Zou , David; Benelli , Gabriele; Cutts , David; Garabedian , Alex; Hadley , Mary; Hakala , John; Heintz , Ulrich; Hogan , Julie; Kwok , Ka; Laird , Edward; Landsberg , Greg; Lee , Jangbae; Mao , Zaixing; Narain , Meenakshi; Pazzini , Jacopo; Piperov , Stefan; Sagir , Sinan; Syarif , Rizki; Yu , David; Band , Reyer; Brainerd , Christopher; Breedon , Richard; Burns , Dustin; Calderon De La Barca Sanchez , Manuel; Chertok , Maxwell; Conway , John; Conway , Rylan; Cox , Peter; Erbacher , Robin; Flores , Chad; Funk , Garrett; Ko , Winston; Lander , Richard; Mclean , Christine; Mulhearn , Michael; Pellett , Dave; Pilot , Justin; Shalhout , Shalhout; Shi , Mengyao; Smith , John; Stolp , Dustin; Tos , Kyle; Tripathi , Mani; Wang , Zhangqier; Bachtis , Michail; Bravo , Cameron; Cousins , Robert; Dasgupta , Abhigyan; Florent , Alice; Hauser , Jay; Ignatenko , Mikhail; Mccoll , Nickolas; Regnard , Simon; Saltzberg , David; Schnaible , Christian; Valuev , Vyacheslav; Bouvier , Elvire; Burt , Kira; Clare , Robert; Ellison , John; Gary , J; Ghiasi Shirazi , Seyyed; Hanson , Gail; Heilman , Jesse; Karapostoli , Georgia; Kennedy , Elizabeth; Lacroix , Florent; Long , Owen; Olmedo Negrete , Manuel; Paneva , Mirena; Si , Weinan; Wang , Long; Wei , Hua; Wimpenny , Stephen; Yates , Brent; Branson , James; Cittolin , Sergio; Derdzinski , Mark; Gerosa , Raffaele; Gilbert , Dylan; Hashemi , Bobak; Holzner , André; Klein , Daniel; Kole , Gouranga; Krutelyov , Vyacheslav; Letts , James; Masciovecchio , Mario; Olivito , Dominick; Padhi , Sanjay; Pieri , Marco; Sani , Matteo; Sharma , Vivek; Tadel , Matevz; Vartak , Adish; Wasserbaech , Steven; Wood , John; Würthwein , Frank; Yagil , Avraham; Zevi Della Porta , Giovanni; Amin , Nick; Bhandari , Rohan; Bradmiller-Feld , John; Campagnari , Claudio; Dishaw , Adam; Dutta , Valentina; Franco Sevilla , Manuel; Gouskos , Loukas; Heller , Ryan; Incandela , Joe; Ovcharova , Ana; Qu , Huilin; Richman , Jeffrey; Stuart , David; Suarez , Indara; Yoo , Jaehyeok; Anderson , Dustin; Bornheim , Adolf; Lawhorn , Jay; Newman , Harvey; Nguyen , Thong; Pena , Cristian; Spiropulu , Maria; Vlimant , Jean-Roch; Xie , Si; Zhang , Zhicai; Zhu , Ren-Yuan; Andrews , Michael; Ferguson , Thomas; Mudholkar , Tanmay; Paulini , Manfred; Russ , James; Sun , Menglei; Vogel , Helmut; Vorobiev , Igor; Weinberg , Marc; Cumalat , John; Ford , William; Jensen , Frank; Johnson , Andrew; Krohn , Michael; Leontsinis , Stefanos; Mulholland , Troy; Stenson , Kevin; Wagner , Stephen; Alexander , James; Chaves , Jorge; Chu , Jennifer; Dittmer , Susan; Mcdermott , Kevin; Mirman , Nathan; Patterson , Juliet; Quach , Dan; Rinkevicius , Aurelijus; Ryd , Anders; Skinnari , Louise; Soffi , Livia; Tan , Shao; Tao , Zhengcheng; Thom , Julia; Tucker , Jordan; Wittich , Peter; Zientek , Margaret; Abdullin , Salavat; Albrow , Michael; Alyari , Maral; Apollinari , Giorgio; Apresyan , Artur; Apyan , Aram; Banerjee , Sunanda; Bauerdick , Lothar; Beretvas , Andrew; Berryhill , Jeffrey; Bhat , Pushpalatha; Bolla , Gino; Burkett , Kevin; Butler , Joel; Canepa , Anadi; Cerati , Giuseppe; Cheung , Harry; Chlebana , Frank; Cremonesi , Matteo; Duarte , Javier; Elvira , Victor; Freeman , Jim; Gecse , Zoltan; Gottschalk , Erik; Gray , Lindsey; Green , Dan; Grünendahl , Stefan; Gutsche , Oliver; Harris , Robert; Hasegawa , Satoshi; Hirschauer , James; Hu , Zhen; Jayatilaka , Bodhitha; Jindariani , Sergo; Johnson , Marvin; Joshi , Umesh; Klima , Boaz; Kreis , Benjamin; Lammel , Stephan; Lincoln , Don; Lipton , Ron; Liu , Miaoyuan; Liu , Tiehui; Lopes De , Rafael; Lykken , Joseph; Maeshima , Kaori; Magini , Nicolo; Marraffino , John; Mason , David; Mcbride , Patricia; Merkel , Petra; Mrenna , Stephen; Nahn , Steve; O'Dell , Vivian; Pedro , Kevin; Prokofyev , Oleg; Rakness , Gregory; Ristori , Luciano; Schneider , Basil; Sexton-Kennedy , Elizabeth; Soha , Aron; Spalding , William; Spiegel , Leonard; Stoynev , Stoyan; Strait , James; Strobbe , Nadja; Taylor , Lucas; Tkaczyk , Slawek; Tran , Nhan; Uplegger , Lorenzo; Vaandering , Eric; Vernieri , Caterina; Verzocchi , Marco; Vidal , Richard; Wang , Michael; Weber , Hannsjoerg; Whitbeck , Andrew; Acosta , Darin; Avery , Paul; Bortignon , Pierluigi; Bourilkov , Dimitri; Brinkerhoff , Andrew; Carnes , Andrew; Carver , Matthew; Curry , David; Field , Richard; Furic , Ivan-Kresimir; Gleyzer , Sergei; Joshi , Bhargav; Konigsberg , Jacobo; Korytov , Andrey; Kotov , Khristian; Ma , Peisen; Matchev , Konstantin; Mei , Hualin; Mitselmakher , Guenakh; Shi , Kun; Sperka , David; Terentyev , Nikolay; Thomas , Laurent; Wang , Jian; Wang , Sean-Jiun; Yelton , John; Joshi , Yagya; Linn , Stephan; Markowitz , Pete; Rodriguez , Jorge; Ackert , Andrew; Adams , Todd; Askew , Andrew; Hagopian , Sharon; Hagopian , Vasken; Johnson , Kurtis; Kolberg , Ted; Martinez , German; Perry , Thomas; Prosper , Harrison; Saha , Anirban; Santra , Arka; Sharma , Varun; Yohay , Rachel; Baarmand , Marc; Bhopatkar , Vallary; Colafranceschi , Stefano; Hohlmann , Marcus; Noonan , Daniel; Roy , Titas; Yumiceva , Francisco; Adams , Mark; Apanasevich , Leonard; Berry , Douglas; Betts , Russell; Cavanaugh , Richard; Chen , Xuan; Evdokimov , Olga; Gerber , Cecilia; Hangal , Dhanush; Hofman , David; Jung , Kurt; Kamin , Jason; Sandoval Gonzalez , Irving; Tonjes , Marguerite; Trauger , Hallie; Varelas , Nikos; Wang , Hui; Wu , Zhenbin; Zhang , Jingyu; Bilki , Burak; Clarida , Warren; Dilsiz , Kamuran; Durgut , Süleyman; Gandrajula , Reddy; Haytmyradov , Maksat; Khristenko , Viktor; Merlo , Jean-Pierre; Mermerkaya , Hamit; Mestvirishvili , Alexi; Moeller , Anthony; Nachtman , Jane; Ogul , Hasan; Onel , Yasar; Ozok , Ferhat; Penzo , Aldo; Snyder , Christina; Tiras , Emrah; Wetzel , James; Yi , Kai; Blumenfeld , Barry; Cocoros , Alice; Eminizer , Nicholas; Fehling , David; Feng , Lei; Gritsan , Andrei; Maksimovic , Petar; Roskes , Jeffrey; Sarica , Ulascan; Swartz , Morris; Xiao , Meng; You , Can; Al-bataineh , Ayman; Baringer , Philip; Bean , Alice; Boren , Samuel; Bowen , James; Castle , James; Khalil , Sadia; Kropivnitskaya , Anna; Majumder , Devdatta; Mcbrayer , William; Murray , Michael; Rogan , Christopher; Royon , Christophe; Sanders , Stephen; Schmitz , Erich; Tapia Takaki , Daniel; Wang , Quan; Ivanov , Andrew; Kaadze , Ketino; Maravin , Yurii; Mohammadi , Abdollah; Saini , Lovedeep; Skhirtladze , Nikoloz; Rebassoo , Finn; Wright , Douglas; Anelli , Christopher; Baden , Drew; Baron , Owen; Belloni , Alberto; Eno , Sarah; Feng , Yongbin; Ferraioli , Charles; Hadley , Nicholas; Jabeen , Shabnam; Jeng , Geng-Yuan; Kellogg , Richard; Kunkle , Joshua; Mignerey , Alice; Ricci-Tam , Francesca; Shin , Young; Skuja , Andris; Tonwar , Suresh; Abercrombie , Daniel; Allen , Brandon; Azzolini , Virginia; Barbieri , Richard; Baty , Austin; Bi , Ran; Brandt , Stephanie; Busza , Wit; Cali , Ivan; D'Alfonso , Mariarosaria; Demiragli , Zeynep; Gomez Ceballos , Guillelmo; Goncharov , Maxim; Hsu , Dylan; Hu , Miao; Iiyama , Yutaro; Innocenti , Gian; Klute , Markus; Kovalskyi , Dmytro; Lee , Yen-Jie; Levin , Andrew; Luckey , Paul; Maier , Benedikt; Marini , Andrea; Mcginn , Christopher; Mironov , Camelia; Narayanan , Siddharth; Niu , Xinmei; Paus , Christoph; Roland , Christof; Roland , Gunther; Salfeld-Nebgen , Jakob; Stephans , George; Tatar , Kaya; Velicanu , Dragos; Wang , Jing; Wang , Ta-Wei; Wyslouch , Bolek; Benvenuti , Alberto; Chatterjee , Rajdeep; Evans , Andrew; Hansen , Peter; Hiltbrand , Joshua; Kalafut , Sean; Kubota , Yuichi; Lesko , Zachary; Mans , Jeremy; Nourbakhsh , Shervin; Ruckstuhl , Nicole; Rusack , Roger; Turkewitz , Jared; Wadud , Mohammad; Acosta , John; Oliveros , Sandra; Avdeeva , Ekaterina; Bloom , Kenneth; Claes , Daniel; Fangmeier , Caleb; Golf , Frank; Gonzalez Suarez , Rebeca; Kamalieddin , Rami; Kravchenko , Ilya; Monroy , Jose; Siado , Joaquin; Snow , Gregory; Stieger , Benjamin; Dolen , James; Godshalk , Andrew; Harrington , Charles; Iashvili , Ia; Nguyen , Duong; Parker , Ashley; Rappoccio , Salvatore; Roozbahani , Bahareh; Alverson , George; Barberis , Emanuela; Freer , Chad; Hortiangtham , Apichart; Massironi , Andrea; Morse , David; Orimoto , Toyoko; Teixeira De Lima , Rafael; Trocino , Daniele; Wamorkar , Tanvi; Wang , Bingran; Wisecarver , Andrew; Wood , Darien; Bhattacharya , Saptaparna; Charaf , Otman; Hahn , Kristan; Mucia , Nicholas; Odell , Nathaniel; Schmitt , Michael; Sung , Kevin; Trovato , Marco; Velasco , Mayda; Bucci , Rachael; Dev , Nabarun; Hildreth , Michael; Hurtado Anampa , Kenyi; Jessop , Colin; Karmgard , Daniel; Kellams , Nathan; Lannon , Kevin; Li , Wenzhao; Loukas , Nikitas; Marinelli , Nancy; Meng , Fanbo; Mueller , Charles; Musienko , Yuri; Planer , Michael; Reinsvold , Allison; Ruchti , Randy; Siddireddy , Prasanna; Smith , Geoffrey; Taroni , Silvia; Wayne , Mitchell; Wightman , Andrew; Wolf , Matthias; Woodard , Anna; Alimena , Juliette; Antonelli , Louis; Bylsma , Ben; Durkin , Lloyd; Flowers , Sean; Francis , Brian; Hart , Andrew; Hill , Christopher; Ji , Weifeng; Liu , Bingxuan; Luo , Wuming; Winer , Brian; Wulsin , Howard; Cooperstein , Stephane; Driga , Olga; Elmer , Peter; Hardenbrook , Joshua; Hebda , Philip; Higginbotham , Samuel; Kalogeropoulos , Alexis; Lange , David; Luo , Jingyu; Marlow , Daniel; Mei , Kelvin; Ojalvo , Isabel; Olsen , James; Palmer , Christopher; Piroué , Pierre; Stickland , David; Tully , Christopher; Malik , Sudhir; Norberg , Scarlet; Barker , Anthony; Barnes , Virgil; Das , Souvik; Folgueras , Santiago; Gutay , Laszlo; Jha , Manoj; Jones , Matthew; Jung , Andreas; Khatiwada , Ajeeta; Miller , David; Neumeister , Norbert; Peng , Cheng-Chieh; Qiu , Hao; Schulte , Jan-Frederik; Sun , Jian; Wang , Fuqiang; Xiao , rui; Xie , Wei; Cheng , Tongguang; Parashar , Neeti; Stupak , John; Chen , Zhenyu; Ecklund , Karl; Freed , Sarah; Geurts , Frank; Guilbaud , Maxime; Kilpatrick , Matthew; Li , Wei; Michlin , Benjamin; Padley , Brian; Roberts , Jay; Rorie , Jamal; SHI , Wei; Tu , Zhoudunming; Zabel , James; Zhang , Aobo; Bodek , Arie; de Barbaro , Pawel; Demina , Regina; Duh , Yi-ting; Ferbel , Thomas; Galanti , Mario; Garcia-Bellido , Aran; Han , Jiyeon; Hindrichs , Otto; Khukhunaishvili , Aleko; Lo , Kin; Tan , Ping; Verzetti , Mauro; Ciesielski , Robert; Goulianos , Konstantin; Mesropian , Christina; Agapitos , Antonis; Chou , John; Gershtein , Yuri; Gómez Espinosa , Tirso; Halkiadakis , Eva; Heindl , Maximilian; Hughes , Elliot; Kaplan , Steven; Kunnawalkam Elayavalli , Raghav; Kyriacou , Savvas; Lath , Amitabh; Montalvo , Roy; Nash , Kevin; Osherson , Marc; Saka , Halil; Salur , Sevil; Schnetzer , Steve; Sheffield , David; Somalwar , Sunil; Stone , Robert; Thomas , Scott; Thomassen , Peter; Walker , Matthew; Delannoy , Andrés; Heideman , Joseph; Riley , Grant; Rose , Keith; Spanier , Stefan; Thapa , Krishna; Bouhali , Othmane; Castaneda Hernandez , Alfredo; Celik , Ali; Dalchenko , Mykhailo; De Mattia , Marco; Delgado , Andrea; Dildick , Sven; Eusebi , Ricardo; Gilmore , Jason; Huang , Tao; Kamon , Teruki; Mueller , Ryan; Pakhotin , Yuriy; Patel , Rishi; Perloff , Alexx; Perniè , Luca; Rathjens , Denis; Safonov , Alexei; Tatarinov , Aysen; Ulmer , Keith; Akchurin , Nural; Damgov , Jordan; De Guio , Federico; Dudero , Phillip; Faulkner , James; Gurpinar , Emine; Kunori , Shuichi; Lamichhane , Kamal; Lee , Sung; Libeiro , Terence; Mengke , Tielige; Muthumuni , Samila; Peltola , Timo; Undleeb , Sonaina; Volobouev , Igor; Wang , Zhixing; Greene , Senta; Gurrola , Alfredo; Janjam , Ravi; Johns , Willard; Maguire , Charles; Melo , Andrew; Ni , Hong; Padeken , Klaas; Sheldon , Paul; Tuo , Shengquan; Velkovska , Julia; Xu , Qiao; Arenton , Michael; Barria , Patrizia; Cox , Bradley; Hirosky , Robert; Joyce , Matthew; Ledovskoy , Alexander; Li , Hengne; Neu , Christopher; Sinthuprasith , Tutanon; Wang , Yanchu; Wolfe , Evan; Xia , Fan; Harr , Robert; Karchin , Paul; Poudyal , Nabin; Sturdy , Jared; Thapa , Prakash; Zaleski , Shawn; Brodski , Michael; Buchanan , James; Caillol , Cécile; Dasu , Sridhara; Dodd , Laura; Duric , Senka; Gomber , Bhawna; Grothe , Monika; Herndon , Matthew; Hervé , Alain; Hussain , Usama; Klabbers , Pamela; Lanaro , Armando; Levine , Aaron; Long , Kenneth; Loveless , Richard; Ruggles , Tyler; Savin , Alexander; Smith , Nicholas; Smith , Wesley; Taylor , Devin; Woods , Nathaniel
    International audience
    26-abr-2018

  6. Search for a massive resonance decaying to a pair of Higgs bosons in the four b quark final state in proton-proton collisions at $\sqrt{s}=$ 13 TeV (�)

    Sirunyan , A.M.; Tumasyan , Armen; Adam , Wolfgang; Ambrogi , Federico; Asilar , Ece; Bergauer , Thomas; Brandstetter , Johannes; Brondolin , Erica; Dragicevic , Marko; Erö , Janos; Flechl , Martin; Friedl , Markus; Fruehwirth , Rudolf; Ghete , Vasile; Grossmann , Johannes; Hrubec , Josef; Jeitler , Manfred; König , Axel; Krammer , Natascha; Krätschmer , Ilse; Liko , Dietrich; Madlener , Thomas; Mikulec , Ivan; Pree , Elias; Rad , Navid; Rohringer , Herbert; Schieck , Jochen; Schöfbeck , Robert; Spanring , Markus; Spitzbart , Daniel; Waltenberger , Wolfgang; Wittmann , Johannes; Wulz , Claudia-Elisabeth; Zarucki , Mateusz; Chekhovsky , Vladimir; Mossolov , Vladimir; Suarez Gonzalez , Juan; De Wolf , Eddi; Di Croce , Davide; Janssen , Xavier; Lauwers , Jasper; Van De Klundert , Merijn; Van Haevermaet , Hans; Van Mechelen , Pierre; Van Remortel , Nick; Abu Zeid , Shimaa; Blekman , Freya; D'Hondt , Jorgen; De Bruyn , Isabelle; De Clercq , Jarne; Deroover , Kevin; Flouris , Giannis; Lontkovskyi , Denys; Lowette , Steven; Moortgat , Seth; Moreels , Lieselotte; Python , Quentin; Skovpen , Kirill; Tavernier , Stefaan; Van Doninck , Walter; Van Mulders , Petra; Van Parijs , Isis; Beghin , Diego; Brun , Hugues; Clerbaux , Barbara; De Lentdecker , Gilles; Delannoy , Hugo; Dorney , Brian; Fasanella , Giuseppe; Favart , Laurent; Goldouzian , Reza; Grebenyuk , Anastasia; Karapostoli , Georgia; Lenzi , Thomas; Luetic , Jelena; Maerschalk , Thierry; Marinov , Andrey; Randle-conde , Aidan; Seva , Tomislav; Starling , Elizabeth; Vander Velde , Catherine; Vanlaer , Pascal; Vannerom , David; Yonamine , Ryo; Zenoni , Florian; Zhang , Fengwangdong; Cimmino , Anna; Cornelis , Tom; Dobur , Didar; Fagot , Alexis; Gul , Muhammad; Khvastunov , Illia; Poyraz , Deniz; Roskas , Christos; Salva Diblen , Sinem; Tytgat , Michael; Verbeke , Willem; Zaganidis , Nicolas; Bakhshiansohi , Hamed; Bondu , Olivier; Brochet , Sébastien; Bruno , Giacomo; Caputo , Claudio; Caudron , Adrien; David , Pieter; De Visscher , Simon; Delaere , Christophe; Delcourt , Martin; Francois , Brieuc; Giammanco , Andrea; Komm , Matthias; Krintiras , Georgios; Lemaitre , Vincent; Magitteri , Alessio; Mertens , Alexandre; Musich , Marco; Piotrzkowski , Krzysztof; Quertenmont , Loic; Saggio , Alessia; Vidal Marono , Miguel; Wertz , Sébastien; Zobec , Joze; Beliy , Nikita; Aldá Júnior , Walter; Alves , Fábio; Alves , Gilvan; Brito , Lucas; Correa Martins Junior , Marcos; Hensel , Carsten; Moraes , Arthur; Pol , Maria; Rebello Teles , Patricia; Belchior Batista Das Chagas , Ewerton; Carvalho , Wagner; Chinellato , Jose; Coelho , Eduardo; Melo Da Costa , Eliza; Da Silveira , Gustavo; De Jesus Damiao , Dilson; Fonseca De Souza , Sandro; Huertas Guativa , Lina; Malbouisson , Helena; Melo De Almeida , Miqueias; Mora Herrera , Clemencia; Mundim , Luiz; Nogima , Helio; Sanchez Rosas , Luis; Santoro , Alberto; Sznajder , Andre; Thiel , Mauricio; Tonelli Manganote , Edmilson; Torres Da Silva De Araujo , Felipe; Vilela Pereira , Antonio; Ahuja , Sudha; Bernardes , Cesar; Tomei , Thiago; De Moraes Gregores , Eduardo; Mercadante , Pedro; Novaes , Sergio; Padula , Sandra; Romero Abad , David; Ruiz Vargas , José; Aleksandrov , Aleksandar; Hadjiiska , Roumyana; Iaydjiev , Plamen; Misheva , Milena; Rodozov , Mircho; Shopova , Mariana; Sultanov , Georgi; Dimitrov , Anton; Glushkov , Ivan; Litov , Leander; Pavlov , Borislav; Petkov , Peicho; Fang , Wenxing; Gao , Xuyang; Yuan , Li; Ahmad , Muhammad; Bian , Jian-Guo; Chen , Guo-Ming; Chen , He-Sheng; Chen , Mingshui; Chen , Ye; Jiang , Chun-Hua; Leggat , Duncan; Liao , Hongbo; Liu , Zhenan; Romeo , Francesco; Shaheen , Sarmad; Spiezia , Aniello; Tao , Junquan; Wang , Chunjie; Wang , Zheng; Yazgan , Efe; Zhang , Huaqiao; Zhang , Sijing; Zhao , Jingzhou; Ban , Yong; Chen , Geng; Li , Qiang; Liu , Shuai; Mao , Yajun; Qian , Si-Jin; Wang , Dayong; Xu , Zijun; Avila , Carlos; Cabrera , Andrés; Chaparro Sierra , Luisa; Florez , Carlos; González Hernández , Carlos; Ruiz Alvarez , José; Courbon , Benoit; Godinovic , Nikola; Lelas , Damir; Puljak , Ivica; Ribeiro Cipriano , Pedro; Sculac , Toni; Antunovic , Zeljko; Kovac , Marko; Brigljevic , Vuko; Ferencek , Dinko; Kadija , Kreso; Mesic , Benjamin; Starodumov , Andrei; Susa , Tatjana; Ather , Mohsan; Attikis , Alexandros; Mavromanolakis , Georgios; Mousa , Jehad; Nicolaou , Charalambos; Ptochos , Fotios; Razis , Panos; Rykaczewski , Hans; Finger , Miroslav; Finger , Michael; Carrera Jarrin , Edgar; Abdelalim , Ahmed; Mohammed , Yasser; Salama , Elsayed; Dewanjee , Ram; Kadastik , Mario; Perrini , Lucia; Raidal , Martti; Tiko , Andres; Veelken , Christian; Eerola , Paula; Kirschenmann , Henning; Pekkanen , Juska; Voutilainen , Mikko; Havukainen , Joona; Heikkilä , Jaana; Jarvinen , Terhi; Karimäki , Veikko; Kinnunen , Ritva; Lampén , Tapio; Lassila-Perini , Kati; Laurila , Santeri; Lehti , Sami; Lindén , Tomas; Luukka , Panja-Riina; Siikonen , Hannu; Tuominen , Eija; Tuominiemi , Jorma; Talvitie , Joonas; Tuuva , Tuure; Besancon , Marc; Couderc , Fabrice; Dejardin , Marc; Denegri , Daniel; Faure , Jean-Louis; Ferri , Federico; Ganjour , Serguei; Ghosh , Saranya; Givernaud , Alain; Gras , Philippe; Hamel De Monchenault , Gautier; Jarry , Patrick; Kucher , Inna; Leloup , Clément; Locci , Elizabeth; Machet , Martina; Malcles , Julie; Negro , Giulia; Rander , John; Rosowsky , André; Sahin , Mehmet; Titov , Maksym; Abdulsalam , Abdulla; Amendola , Chiara; Antropov , Iurii; Baffioni , Stephanie; Beaudette , Florian; Busson , Philippe; Cadamuro , Luca; Charlot , Claude; Granier De Cassagnac , Raphael; Jo , Mihee; Lisniak , Stanislav; Lobanov , Artur; Martin Blanco , Javier; Nguyen , Matthew; Ochando , Christophe; Ortona , Giacomo; Paganini , Pascal; Pigard , Philipp; Salerno , Roberto; Sauvan , Jean-Baptiste; Sirois , Yves; Stahl Leiton , Andre; Strebler , Thomas; Yilmaz , Yetkin; Zabi , Alexandre; Zghiche , Amina; AGRAM , Jean-Laurent; Andrea , Jeremy; Bloch , Daniel; Brom , Jean-Marie; Buttignol , Michael; Chabert , Eric; Chanon , Nicolas; Collard , Caroline; Conte , Eric; Coubez , Xavier; Fontaine , Jean-Charles; Gelé , Denis; Goerlach , Ulrich; Jansová , Markéta; Le Bihan , Anne-Catherine; Tonon , Nicolas; Van Hove , Pierre; Gadrat , Sébastien; Beauceron , Stephanie; Bernet , Colin; Boudoul , Gaelle; Chierici , Roberto; Contardo , Didier; Depasse , Pierre; El Mamouni , Houmani; Fay , Jean; Finco , Linda; Gascon , Susan; Gouzevitch , Maxime; Grenier , Gérald; Ille , Bernard; Lagarde , Francois; Laktineh , Imad; Lethuillier , Morgan; Mirabito , Laurent; Pequegnot , Anne-Laure; Perries , Stephane; Popov , Andrey; Sordini , Viola; Vander Donckt , Muriel; Viret , Sébastien; Toriashvili , Tengizi; Tsamalaidze , Zviad; Autermann , Christian; Feld , Lutz; Kiesel , Maximilian; Klein , Katja; Lipinski , Martin; Preuten , Marius; Schomakers , Christian; Schulz , Johannes; Zhukov , Valery; Albert , Andreas; Dietz-Laursonn , Erik; Duchardt , Deborah; Endres , Matthias; Erdmann , Martin; Erdweg , Sören; Esch , Thomas; Fischer , Robert; Güth , Andreas; Hamer , Matthias; Hebbeker , Thomas; Heidemann , Carsten; Hoepfner , Kerstin; Knutzen , Simon; Merschmeyer , Markus; Meyer , Arnd; Millet , Philipp; Mukherjee , Swagata; Pook , Tobias; Radziej , Markus; Reithler , Hans; Rieger , Marcel; Scheuch , Florian; Teyssier , Daniel; Thüer , Sebastian; Flügge , Günter; Kargoll , Bastian; Kress , Thomas; Künsken , Andreas; Müller , Thomas; Nehrkorn , Alexander; Nowack , Andreas; Pistone , Claudia; Pooth , Oliver; Stahl , Achim; Aldaya Martin , Maria; Arndt , Till; Asawatangtrakuldee , Chayanit; Beernaert , Kelly; Behnke , Olaf; Behrens , Ulf; Bermúdez Martínez , Armando; Bin Anuar , Afiq; Borras , Kerstin; Botta , Valeria; Campbell , Alan; Connor , Patrick; Contreras-Campana , Christian; Costanza , Francesco; Diez Pardos , Carmen; Eckerlin , Guenter; Eckstein , Doris; Eichhorn , Thomas; Eren , Engin; Gallo , Elisabetta; Garay Garcia , Jasone; Geiser , Achim; Gizhko , Andrii; Grados Luyando , Juan; Grohsjean , Alexander; Gunnellini , Paolo; Guthoff , Moritz; Harb , Ali; Hauk , Johannes; Hempel , Maria; Jung , Hannes; Kalogeropoulos , Alexis; Kasemann , Matthias; Keaveney , James; Kleinwort , Claus; Korol , Ievgen; Krücker , Dirk; Lange , Wolfgang; Lelek , Aleksandra; Lenz , Teresa; Leonard , Jessica; Lipka , Katerina; Lohmann , Wolfgang; Mankel , Rainer; Melzer-Pellmann , Isabell-Alissandra; Meyer , Andreas; Mittag , Gregor; Mnich , Joachim; Mussgiller , Andreas; Ntomari , Eleni; Pitzl , Daniel; Raspereza , Alexei; Roland , Benoit; Savitskyi , Mykola; Saxena , Pooja; Shevchenko , Rostyslav; Spannagel , Simon; Stefaniuk , Nazar; Van Onsem , Gerrit; Walsh , Roberval; Wen , Yiwen; Wichmann , Katarzyna; Wissing , Christoph; Zenaiev , Oleksandr; Aggleton , Robin; Bein , Samuel; Blobel , Volker; Centis Vignali , Matteo; Dreyer , Torben; Garutti , Erika; Gonzalez , Daniel; Haller , Johannes; Hinzmann , Andreas; Hoffmann , Malte; Karavdina , Anastasia; Klanner , Robert; Kogler , Roman; Kovalchuk , Nataliia; Kurz , Simon; Lapsien , Tobias; Marchesini , Ivan; Marconi , Daniele; Meyer , Mareike; Niedziela , Marek; Nowatschin , Dominik; Pantaleo , Felice; Peiffer , Thomas; Perieanu , Adrian; Scharf , Christian; Schleper , Peter; Schmidt , Alexander; Schumann , Svenja; Schwandt , Joern; Sonneveld , Jory; Stadie , Hartmut; Steinbrück , Georg; Stober , Fred-Markus; Stöver , Marc; Tholen , Heiner; Troendle , Daniel; Usai , Emanuele; Vanelderen , Lukas; Vanhoefer , Annika; Vormwald , Benedikt; Akbiyik , Melike; Barth , Christian; Baselga , Marta; Baur , Sebastian; Butz , Erik; Caspart , René; Chwalek , Thorsten; Colombo , Fabio; De Boer , Wim; Dierlamm , Alexander; Faltermann , Nils; Freund , Benedikt; Friese , Raphael; Giffels , Manuel; Haitz , Dominik; Harrendorf , Marco; Hartmann , Frank; Heindl , Stefan; Husemann , Ulrich; Kassel , Florian; Kudella , Simon; Mildner , Hannes; Mozer , Matthias; Plagge , Michael; Quast , Gunter; Rabbertz , Klaus; Schröder , Matthias; Shvetsov , Ivan; Sieber , Georg; Simonis , Hans-Jürgen; Ulrich , Ralf; Wayand , Stefan; Weber , Marc; Weiler , Thomas; Williamson , Shawn; Wöhrmann , Clemens; Wolf , Roger; Anagnostou , Georgios; Daskalakis , Georgios; Geralis , Theodoros; Giakoumopoulou , Viktoria; Kyriakis , Aristotelis; Loukas , Demetrios; Topsis-Giotis , Iasonas; Karathanasis , George; Kesisoglou , Stilianos; Panagiotou , Apostolos; Saoulidou , Niki; Kousouris , Konstantinos; Evangelou , Ioannis; Foudas , Costas; Kokkas , Panagiotis; Mallios , Stavros; Manthos , Nikolaos; Papadopoulos , Ioannis; Paradas , Evangelos; Strologas , John; Triantis , Frixos; Csanad , Mate; Filipovic , Nicolas; Pasztor , Gabriella; Surányi , Olivér; Veres , Gabor; Bencze , Gyorgy; Hajdu , Csaba; Horvath , Dezso; Hunyadi , Ádám; Sikler , Ferenc; Veszpremi , Viktor; Beni , Noemi; Czellar , Sandor; Karancsi , János; Makovec , Alajos; Molnar , Jozsef; Szillasi , Zoltan; Bartók , Márton; Raics , Peter; Trocsanyi , Zoltan; Ujvari , Balazs; Choudhury , Somnath; Komaragiri , Jyothsna; Bahinipati , Seema; Bhowmik , Sandeep; Mal , Prolay; Mandal , Koushik; Nayak , Aruna; Sahoo , Deepak; Sahoo , Niladribihari; Swain , Sanjay; Bansal , Sunil; Beri , Suman; Bhatnagar , Vipin; Chawla , Ridhi; Dhingra , Nitish; Kalsi , Amandeep; Kaur , Anterpreet; Kaur , Manjit; Kaur , Sandeep; Kumar , Ramandeep; Kumari , Priyanka; Mehta , Ankita; Singh , Jasbir; Walia , Genius; Kumar , Ashok; Shah , Aashaq; Bhardwaj , Ashutosh; Chauhan , Sushil; Choudhary , Brajesh; Garg , Rocky; Keshri , Sumit; Kumar , Ajay; Malhotra , Shivali; Naimuddin , Md; Ranjan , Kirti; Sharma , Ramkrishna; Bhardwaj , Rishika; Bhattacharya , Rajarshi; Bhattacharya , Satyaki; Bhawandeep , Bhawandeep; Dey , Sourav; Dutt , Suneel; Dutta , Suchandra; Ghosh , Shamik; Majumdar , Nayana; Modak , Atanu; Mondal , Kuntal; Mukhopadhyay , Supratik; Nandan , Saswati; Purohit , Arnab; Roy , Ashim; Roy , Debarati; Roy Chowdhury , Suvankar; Sarkar , Subir; Sharan , Manoj; Thakur , Shalini; Behera , Prafulla; Chudasama , Ruchi; Dutta , Dipanwita; Jha , Vishwajeet; Kumar , Vineet; Mohanty , Ajit; Netrakanti , Pawan; Pant , Lalit; Shukla , Prashant; Topkar , Anita; Aziz , Tariq; Dugad , Shashikant; Mahakud , Bibhuprasad; Mitra , Soureek; Mohanty , Gagan; Sur , Nairit; Sutar , Bajrang; Banerjee , Sudeshna; Bhattacharya , Soham; Chatterjee , Suman; Das , Pallabi; Guchait , Monoranjan; Jain , Sandhya; Kumar , Sanjeev; Maity , Manas; Majumder , Gobinda; Mazumdar , Kajari; Sarkar , Tanmay; Wickramage , Nadeesha; Chauhan , Shubhanshu; Dube , Sourabh; Hegde , Vinay; Kapoor , Anshul; Kothekar , Kunal; Pandey , Shubham; Rane , Aditee; Sharma , Seema; Chenarani , Shirin; Eskandari Tadavani , Esmaeel; Etesami , Seyed; Khakzad , Mohsen; Mohammadi Najafabadi , Mojtaba; Naseri , Mohsen; Paktinat Mehdiabadi , Saeid; Rezaei Hosseinabadi , Ferdos; Safarzadeh , Batool; Zeinali , Maryam; Felcini , Marta; Grunewald , Martin; Abbrescia , Marcello; Calabria , Cesare; Colaleo , Anna; Creanza , Donato; Cristella , Leonardo; De Filippis , Nicola; De Palma , Mauro; Errico , Filippo; Fiore , Luigi; Iaselli , Giuseppe; Lezki , Samet; Maggi , Giorgio; Maggi , Marcello; Miniello , Giorgia; My , Salvatore; Nuzzo , Salvatore; Pompili , Alexis; Pugliese , Gabriella; Radogna , Raffaella; Ranieri , Antonio; Selvaggi , Giovanna; Sharma , Archana; Silvestris , Lucia; Venditti , Rosamaria; Verwilligen , Piet; Abbiendi , Giovanni; Battilana , Carlo; Bonacorsi , Daniele; Borgonovi , Lisa; Braibant-Giacomelli , Sylvie; Campanini , Renato; Capiluppi , Paolo; Castro , Andrea; Cavallo , Francesca; Chhibra , Simranjit; Codispoti , Giuseppe; Cuffiani , Marco; Dallavalle , Gaetano-Marco; Fabbri , Fabrizio; Fanfani , Alessandra; Fasanella , Daniele; Giacomelli , Paolo; Grandi , Claudio; Guiducci , Luigi; Marcellini , Stefano; Masetti , Gianni; Montanari , Alessandro; Navarria , Francesco; Perrotta , Andrea; Rossi , Antonio; Rovelli , Tiziano; Siroli , Gian; Tosi , Nicolò; Albergo , Sebastiano; Costa , Salvatore; Di Mattia , Alessandro; Giordano , Ferdinando; Potenza , Renato; Tricomi , Alessia; Tuve , Cristina; Barbagli , Giuseppe; Chatterjee , Kalyanmoy; Ciulli , Vitaliano; Civinini , Carlo; D'Alessandro , Raffaello; Focardi , Ettore; Lenzi , Piergiulio; Meschini , Marco; Paoletti , Simone; Russo , Lorenzo; Sguazzoni , Giacomo; Strom , Derek; Viliani , Lorenzo; Benussi , Luigi; Bianco , Stefano; Fabbri , Franco; Piccolo , Davide; Primavera , Federica; Calvelli , Valerio; Ferro , Fabrizio; Robutti , Enrico; Tosi , Silvano; Benaglia , Andrea; Beschi , Andrea; Brianza , Luca; Brivio , Francesco; Ciriolo , Vincenzo; Dinardo , Mauro; Fiorendi , Sara; Gennai , Simone; Ghezzi , Alessio; Govoni , Pietro; Malberti , Martina; Malvezzi , Sandra; Manzoni , Riccardo; Menasce , Dario; Moroni , Luigi; Paganoni , Marco; Pauwels , Kristof; Pedrini , Daniele; Pigazzini , Simone; Ragazzi , Stefano; Redaelli , Nicola; Tabarelli de Fatis , Tommaso; Buontempo , Salvatore; Cavallo , Nicola; Di Guida , Salvatore; Fabozzi , Francesco; Fienga , Francesco; Iorio , Alberto; Khan , Wajid; Lista , Luca; Meola , Sabino; Paolucci , Pierluigi; Sciacca , Crisostomo; Thyssen , Filip; Azzi , Patrizia; Bacchetta , Nicola; Benato , Lisa; Bisello , Dario; Boletti , Alessio; Carlin , Roberto; Carvalho Antunes De Oliveira , Alexandra; Checchia , Paolo; De Castro Manzano , Pablo; Dorigo , Tommaso; Dosselli , Umberto; Gasparini , Fabrizio; Gasparini , Ugo; Gozzelino , Andrea; Lacaprara , Stefano; Margoni , Martino; Meneguzzo , Anna; Pozzobon , Nicola; Ronchese , Paolo; Rossin , Roberto; Simonetto , Franco; Torassa , Ezio; Zanetti , Marco; Zotto , Pierluigi; Zumerle , Gianni; Braghieri , Alessandro; Magnani , Alice; Montagna , Paolo; Ratti , Sergio; Re , Valerio; Ressegotti , Martina; Riccardi , Cristina; Salvini , Paola; Vai , Ilaria; Vitulo , Paolo; Alunni Solestizi , Luisa; Biasini , Maurizio; Bilei , Gian; Cecchi , Claudia; Ciangottini , Diego; Fanò , Livio; Lariccia , Paolo; Leonardi , Roberto; Manoni , Elisa; Mantovani , Giancarlo; Mariani , Valentina; Menichelli , Mauro; Rossi , Alessandro; Santocchia , Attilio; Spiga , Daniele; Androsov , Konstantin; Azzurri , Paolo; Bagliesi , Giuseppe; Boccali , Tommaso; Borrello , Laura; Castaldi , Rino; Ciocci , Maria; Dell'Orso , Roberto; Fedi , Giacomo; Giannini , Leonardo; Giassi , Alessandro; Grippo , Maria; Ligabue , Franco; Lomtadze , Teimuraz; Manca , Elisabetta; Mandorli , Giulio; Martini , Luca; Messineo , Alberto; Palla , Fabrizio; Rizzi , Andrea; Savoy-Navarro , Aurore; Spagnolo , Paolo; Tenchini , Roberto; Tonelli , Guido; Venturi , Andrea; Verdini , Piero; Barone , Luciano; Cavallari , Francesca; Cipriani , Marco; Daci , Nadir; Del Re , Daniele; Di Marco , Emanuele; Diemoz , Marcella; Gelli , Simone; Longo , Egidio; Margaroli , Fabrizio; Marzocchi , Badder; Meridiani , Paolo; Organtini , Giovanni; Paramatti , Riccardo; Preiato , Federico; Rahatlou , Shahram; Rovelli , Chiara; Santanastasio , Francesco; Amapane , Nicola; Arcidiacono , Roberta; Argiro , Stefano; Arneodo , Michele; Bartosik , Nazar; Bellan , Riccardo; Biino , Cristina; Cartiglia , Nicolo; Cenna , Francesca; Costa , Marco; Covarelli , Roberto; Degano , Alessandro; Demaria , Natale; Kiani , Bilal; Mariotti , Chiara; Maselli , Silvia; Migliore , Ernesto; Monaco , Vincenzo; Monteil , Ennio; Monteno , Marco; Obertino , Maria; Pacher , Luca; Pastrone , Nadia; Pelliccioni , Mario; Pinna Angioni , Gian; Ravera , Fabio; Romero , Alessandra; Ruspa , Marta; Sacchi , Roberto; Shchelina , Ksenia; Sola , Valentina; Solano , Ada; Staiano , Amedeo; Traczyk , Piotr; Belforte , Stefano; Casarsa , Massimo; Cossutti , Fabio; Della Ricca , Giuseppe; Zanetti , Anna; Kim , Dong; Kim , Gui; Kim , Min; Lee , Jeongeun; Lee , Sangeun; Lee , Seh; Moon , Chang-Seong; Oh , Young; Sekmen , Sezen; Son , Dong-Chul; Yang , Yu; Lee , Ari; Kim , Hyunchul; Moon , Dong; Oh , Geonhee; Brochero Cifuentes , Javier; Goh , Junghwan; Kim , Tae; Cho , Sungwoong; Choi , Suyong; Go , Yeonju; Gyun , Dooyeon; Ha , Seungkyu; Hong , Byung-Sik; Jo , Youngkwon; Kim , Yongsun; Lee , Kisoo; Lee , Kyong; Lee , Songkyo; Lim , Jaehoon; Park , Sung; Roh , Youn; Almond , John; Kim , Junho; Kim , Jae; Lee , Haneol; Lee , Kyeongpil; Nam , Kyungwook; Oh , Sung; Radburn-Smith , Benjamin; Seo , Seon-hee; Yang , Unki; Yoo , Hwi; Yu , Geum; Choi , Minkyoo; Kim , Hyunyong; Kim , Ji; Lee , Jason; Park , Inkyu; Choi , Young-Il; Hwang , Chanwook; Lee , Jongseok; Yu , Intae; Dudenas , Vytautas; Juodagalvis , Andrius; Vaitkus , Juozas; Ahmed , Ijaz; Ibrahim , Zainol; Md Ali , Mohd; Mohamad Idris , Faridah; Wan Abdullah , Wan; Yusli , Mohd; Zolkapli , Zukhaimira; Reyes-Almanza , Rogelio; Ramirez-Sanchez , Gabriel; Duran-Osuna , Cecilia; Castilla-Valdez , Heriberto; De La Cruz-Burelo , Eduard; Heredia-De La Cruz , Ivan; Rabadán-Trejo , Raúl; Lopez-Fernandez , Ricardo; Mejia Guisao , Jhovanny; Sánchez Hernández , Alberto; Carrillo Moreno , Salvador; Oropeza Barrera , Cristina; Vazquez Valencia , Fabiola; Pedraza , Isabel; Salazar Ibarguen , Humberto; Uribe Estrada , Cecilia; Morelos Pineda , Antonio; Krofcheck , David; Butler , Philip; Ahmad , Ashfaq; Hassan , Qamar; Hoorani , Hafeez; Saddique , Asif; Shah , Mehar; Shoaib , Muhammad; Waqas , Muhammad; Bialkowska , Helena; Bluj , Michal; Boimska , Bozena; Frueboes , Tomasz; Górski , Maciej; Kazana , Malgorzata; Nawrocki , Krzysztof; Szleper , Michal; Zalewski , Piotr; Bunkowski , Karol; Byszuk , Adrian; Doroba , Krzysztof; Kalinowski , Artur; Konecki , Marcin; Krolikowski , Jan; Misiura , Maciej; Olszewski , Michal; Pyskir , Andrzej; Walczak , Marek; Bargassa , Pedrame; Beirão Da Cruz E Silva , Cristóvão; Di Francesco , Agostino; Faccioli , Pietro; Galinhas , Bruno; Gallinaro , Michele; Hollar , Jonathan; Leonardo , Nuno; Lloret Iglesias , Lara; Nemallapudi , Mythra; Seixas , Joao; Strong , Giles; Toldaiev , Oleksii; Vadruccio , Daniele; Varela , Joao; Afanasiev , Serguei; Bunin , Pavel; Gavrilenko , Mikhail; Golutvin , Igor; Gorbunov , Ilya; Kamenev , Alexey; Karjavin , Vladimir; Lanev , Alexander; Malakhov , Alexander; Matveev , Viktor; Palichik , Vladimir; Perelygin , Victor; Shmatov , Sergey; Shulha , Siarhei; Skatchkov , Nikolai; Smirnov , Vitaly; Voytishin , Nikolay; Zarubin , Anatoli; Ivanov , Yury; Kim , Victor; Kuznetsova , Ekaterina; Levchenko , Petr; Murzin , Victor; Oreshkin , Vadim; Smirnov , Igor; Sulimov , Valentin; Uvarov , Lev; Vavilov , Sergey; Vorobyev , Alexey; Andreev , Yuri; Dermenev , Alexander; Gninenko , Sergei; Golubev , Nikolai; Karneyeu , Anton; Kirsanov , Mikhail; Krasnikov , Nikolai; Pashenkov , Anatoli; Tlisov , Danila; Toropin , Alexander; Epshteyn , Vladimir; Gavrilov , Vladimir; Lychkovskaya , Natalia; Popov , Vladimir; Pozdnyakov , Ivan; Safronov , Grigory; Spiridonov , Alexander; Stepennov , Anton; Toms , Maria; Vlasov , Evgueni; Zhokin , Alexander; Aushev , Tagir; Bylinkin , Alexander; Chistov , Ruslan; Danilov , Mikhail; Parygin , Pavel; Philippov , Dmitry; Polikarpov , Sergey; Tarkovskii , Evgenii; Andreev , Vladimir; Azarkin , Maksim; Dremin , Igor; Kirakosyan , Martin; Terkulov , Adel; Baskakov , Alexey; Belyaev , Andrey; Boos , Edouard; Bunichev , Viacheslav; Dubinin , Mikhail; Dudko , Lev; Gribushin , Andrey; Klyukhin , Vyacheslav; Kodolova , Olga; Lokhtin , Igor; Miagkov , Igor; Obraztsov , Stepan; Perfilov , Maxim; Petrushanko , Sergey; Savrin , Viktor; Blinov , Vladimir; Skovpen , Yuri; Shtol , Dmitry; Azhgirey , Igor; Bayshev , Igor; Bitioukov , Sergei; Elumakhov , Dmitry; Kachanov , Vassili; Kalinin , Alexey; Konstantinov , Dmitri; Mandrik , Petr; Petrov , Vladimir; Ryutin , Roman; Sobol , Andrei; Troshin , Sergey; Tyurin , Nikolay; Uzunian , Andrey; Volkov , Alexey; Adzic , Petar; Cirkovic , Predrag; Devetak , Damir; Dordevic , Milos; Milosevic , Jovan; Rekovic , Vladimir; Alcaraz Maestre , Juan; Barrio Luna , Mar; Cerrada , Marcos; Colino , Nicanor; De La Cruz , Begona; Delgado Peris , Antonio; Escalante Del Valle , Alberto; Fernandez Bedoya , Cristina; Fernández Ramos , Juan; Flix , Jose; Fouz , Maria; Gonzalez Lopez , Oscar; Goy Lopez , Silvia; Hernandez , Jose; Josa , Maria; Moran , Dermot; Pérez-Calero Yzquierdo , Antonio; Puerta Pelayo , Jesus; Quintario Olmeda , Adrián; Redondo , Ignacio; Romero , Luciano; Senghi Soares , Mara; Álvarez Fernández , Adrian; Albajar , Carmen; de Trocóniz , Jorge; Missiroli , Marino; Cuevas , Javier; Erice , Carlos; Fernandez Menendez , Javier; Gonzalez Caballero , Isidro; González Fernández , Juan; Palencia Cortezon , Enrique; Sanchez Cruz , Sergio; Vischia , Pietro; Vizan Garcia , Jesus; Cabrillo , Iban; Calderon , Alicia; Chazin Quero , Barbara; Curras , Esteban; Duarte Campderros , Jordi; Fernandez , Marcos; Garcia-Ferrero , Juan; Gomez , Gervasio; Lopez Virto , Amparo; Marco , Jesus; Martinez Rivero , Celso; Martinez Ruiz del Arbol , Pablo; Matorras , Francisco; Piedra Gomez , Jonatan; Rodrigo , Teresa; Ruiz-Jimeno , Alberto; Scodellaro , Luca; Trevisani , Nicolò; Vila , Ivan; Vilar Cortabitarte , Rocio; Abbaneo , Duccio; Akgun , Bora; Auffray , Etiennette; Baillon , Paul; Ball , Austin; Barney , David; Bendavid , Joshua; Bianco , Michele; Bloch , Philippe; Bocci , Andrea; Botta , Cristina; Camporesi , Tiziano; Castello , Roberto; Cepeda , Maria; Cerminara , Gianluca; Chapon , Emilien; Chen , Yi; D'Enterria , David; Dabrowski , Anne; Daponte , Vincenzo; David Tinoco Mendes , Andre; De Gruttola , Michele; De Roeck , Albert; Deelen , Nikkie; Dobson , Marc; Du Pree , Tristan; Dünser , Marc; Dupont , Niels; Elliott-Peisert , Anna; Everaerts , Pieter; Fallavollita , Francesco; Franzoni , Giovanni; Fulcher , Jonathan; Funk , Wolfgang; Gigi , Dominique; Gilbert , Andrew; Gill , Karl; Glege , Frank; Gulhan , Doga; Harris , Philip; Hegeman , Jeroen; Innocente , Vincenzo; Jafari , Abideh; Janot , Patrick; Karacheban , Olena; Kieseler , Jan; Knünz , Valentin; Kornmayer , Andreas; Kortelainen , Matti; Krammer , Manfred; Lange , Clemens; Lecoq , Paul; Lourenco , Carlos; Lucchini , Marco; Malgeri , Luca; Mannelli , Marcello; Martelli , Arabella; Meijers , Frans; Merlin , Jeremie; Mersi , Stefano; Meschi , Emilio; Milenovic , Predrag; Moortgat , Filip; Mulders , Martijn; Neugebauer , Hannes; Ngadiuba , Jennifer; Orfanelli , Styliani; Orsini , Luciano; Pape , Luc; Perez , Emmanuel; Peruzzi , Marco; Petrilli , Achille; Petrucciani , Giovanni; Pfeiffer , Andreas; Pierini , Maurizio; Rabady , Dinyar; Racz , Attila; Reis , Thomas; Rolandi , Gigi; Rovere , Marco; Sakulin , Hannes; Schäfer , Christoph; Schwick , Christoph; Seidel , Markus; Selvaggi , Michele; Silva , Pedro; Sphicas , Paraskevas; Stakia , Anna; Steggemann , Jan; Stoye , Markus; Tosi , Mia; Treille , Daniel; Triossi , Andrea; Tsirou , Andromachi; Veckalns , Viesturs; Verweij , Marta; Zeuner , Wolfram; Bertl , Willi; Caminada , Lea; Deiters , Konrad; Erdmann , Wolfram; Horisberger , Roland; Ingram , Quentin; Kaestli , Hans-Christian; Kotlinski , Danek; Langenegger , Urs; Rohe , Tilman; Wiederkehr , Stephan; Backhaus , Malte; Bäni , Lukas; Berger , Pirmin; Bianchini , Lorenzo; Casal , Bruno; Dissertori , Günther; Dittmar , Michael; Donegà , Mauro; Dorfer , Christian; Grab , Christoph; Heidegger , Constantin; Hits , Dmitry; Hoss , Jan; Kasieczka , Gregor; Klijnsma , Thomas; Lustermann , Werner; Mangano , Boris; Marionneau , Matthieu; Meinhard , Maren; Meister , Daniel; Micheli , Francesco; Musella , Pasquale; Nessi-Tedaldi , Francesca; Pandolfi , Francesco; Pata , Joosep; Pauss , Felicitas; Perrin , Gaël; Perrozzi , Luca; Quittnat , Milena; Reichmann , Michael; Sanz Becerra , Diego; Schönenberger , Myriam; Shchutska , Lesya; Tavolaro , Vittorio; Theofilatos , Konstantinos; Vesterbacka Olsson , Minna; Wallny , Rainer; Zhu , De Hua; Aarrestad , Thea; Amsler , Claude; Canelli , Maria; De Cosa , Annapaola; Del Burgo , Riccardo; Donato , Silvio; Galloni , Camilla; Hreus , Tomas; Kilminster , Benjamin; Pinna , Deborah; Rauco , Giorgia; Robmann , Peter; Salerno , Daniel; Schweiger , Korbinian; Seitz , Claudia; Takahashi , Yuta; Zucchetta , Alberto; Candelise , Vieri; Chen , Ching-Wei; De Leon , Gregorio; Doan , Thi; Jain , Shilpi; Khurana , Raman; Kuo , Chia-Ming; Lin , Willis; Pozdnyakov , Andrey; Yu , Shin-Shan; Kumar , Arun; Chang , Paoti; Chao , Yuan; Chen , Kai-Feng; Chen , Po-Hsun; Fiori , Francesco; Hou , George; Hsiung , Yee; Liu , Yueh-Feng; Lu , Rong-Shyang; Paganis , Efstathios; Psallidas , Andreas; Steen , Arnaud; Tsai , Jui-fa; Asavapibhop , Burin; Kovitanggoon , Kittikul; Singh , Gurpreet; Srimanobhas , Norraphat; Boran , Fatma; Cerci , Salim; Damarseckin , Serdal; Demiroglu , Zuhal; Dozen , Candan; Dumanoglu , Isa; Girgis , Semiray; Gokbulut , Gul; Guler , Yalcin; Hos , Ilknur; Kangal , Evrim; Kara , Ozgun; Kayis Topaksu , Aysel; Kiminsu , Ugur; Oglakci , Mehmet; Onengut , Gulsen; Ozdemir , Kadri; Sunar Cerci , Deniz; Tali , Bayram; Turkcapar , Semra; Zorbakir , Ibrahim; Zorbilmez , Caglar; Bilin , Bugra; Karapinar , Guler; Ocalan , Kadir; Yalvac , Metin; Zeyrek , Mehmet; Gülmez , Erhan; Kaya , Mithat; Kaya , Ozlem; Tekten , Sevgi; Yetkin , Elif; Nazlim Agaras , Merve; Atay , Serhat; Cakir , Altan; Cankocak , Kerem; Grynyov , Boris; Levchuk , Leonid; Ball , Fionn; Beck , Lana; Brooke , James; Burns , Douglas; Clement , Emyr; Cussans , David; Davignon , Olivier; Flacher , Henning; Goldstein , Joel; Heath , Greg; Heath , Helen; Jacob , Jeson; Kreczko , Lukasz; Newbold , Dave; Paramesvaran , Sudarshan; Sakuma , Tai; Seif El Nasr-storey , Sarah; Smith , Dominic; Smith , Vincent; Bell , Ken; Belyaev , Alexander; Brew , Christopher; Brown , Robert; Calligaris , Luigi; Cieri , Davide; Cockerill , David; Coughlan , John; Harder , Kristian; Harper , Sam; Olaiya , Emmanuel; Petyt , David; Shepherd-Themistocleous , Claire; Thea , Alessandro; Tomalin , Ian; Williams , Thomas; Auzinger , Georg; Bainbridge , Robert; Borg , Johan; Breeze , Shane; Buchmuller , Oliver; Bundock , Aaron; Casasso , Stefano; Citron , Matthew; Colling , David; Corpe , Louie; Dauncey , Paul; Davies , Gavin; De Wit , Adinda; Della Negra , Michel; Di Maria , Riccardo; Elwood , Adam; Haddad , Yacine; Hall , Geoffrey; Iles , Gregory; James , Thomas; Lane , Rebecca; Laner , Christian; Lyons , Louis; Magnan , Anne-Marie; Malik , Sarah; Mastrolorenzo , Luca; Matsushita , Takashi; Nash , Jordan; Nikitenko , Alexander; Palladino , Vito; Pesaresi , Mark; Raymond , David; Richards , Alexander; Rose , Andrew; Scott , Edward; Seez , Christopher; Shtipliyski , Antoni; Summers , Sioni; Tapper , Alexander; Uchida , Kirika; Vazquez Acosta , Monica; Virdee , Tejinder; Wardle , Nicholas; Winterbottom , Daniel; Wright , Jack; Zenz , Seth; Cole , Joanne; Hobson , Peter; Khan , Akram; Kyberd , Paul; Reid , Ivan; Symonds , Philip; Teodorescu , Liliana; Turner , Mark; Zahid , Sema; Borzou , Ahmad; Call , Kenneth; Dittmann , Jay; Hatakeyama , Kenichi; Liu , Hongxuan; Pastika , Nathaniel; Smith , Caleb; Bartek , Rachel; Dominguez , Aaron; Buccilli , Andrew; Cooper , Seth; Henderson , Conor; Rumerio , Paolo; West , Christopher; Arcaro , Daniel; Avetisyan , Aram; Bose , Tulika; Gastler , Daniel; Rankin , Dylan; Richardson , Clint; Rohlf , James; Sulak , Lawrence; Zou , David; Benelli , Gabriele; Cutts , David; Garabedian , Alex; Hadley , Mary; Hakala , John; Heintz , Ulrich; Hogan , Julie; Kwok , Ka; Laird , Edward; Landsberg , Greg; Lee , Jangbae; Mao , Zaixing; Narain , Meenakshi; Pazzini , Jacopo; Piperov , Stefan; Sagir , Sinan; Syarif , Rizki; Yu , David; Band , Reyer; Brainerd , Christopher; Burns , Dustin; Calderon De La Barca Sanchez , Manuel; Chertok , Maxwell; Conway , John; Conway , Rylan; Cox , Peter; Erbacher , Robin; Flores , Chad; Funk , Garrett; Gardner , Michael; Ko , Winston; Lander , Richard; Mclean , Christine; Mulhearn , Michael; Pellett , Dave; Pilot , Justin; Shalhout , Shalhout; Shi , Mengyao; Smith , John; Stolp , Dustin; Tos , Kyle; Tripathi , Mani; Wang , Zhangqier; Bachtis , Michail; Bravo , Cameron; Cousins , Robert; Dasgupta , Abhigyan; Florent , Alice; Hauser , Jay; Ignatenko , Mikhail; Mccoll , Nickolas; Regnard , Simon; Saltzberg , David; Schnaible , Christian; Valuev , Vyacheslav; Bouvier , Elvire; Burt , Kira; Clare , Robert; Ellison , John; Gary , J; Ghiasi Shirazi , Seyyed; Hanson , Gail; Heilman , Jesse; Kennedy , Elizabeth; Lacroix , Florent; Long , Owen; Olmedo Negrete , Manuel; Paneva , Mirena; Si , Weinan; Wang , Long; Wei , Hua; Wimpenny , Stephen; Yates , Brent; Branson , James; Cittolin , Sergio; Derdzinski , Mark; Gerosa , Raffaele; Gilbert , Dylan; Hashemi , Bobak; Holzner , André; Klein , Daniel; Kole , Gouranga; Krutelyov , Vyacheslav; Letts , James; Macneill , Ian; Masciovecchio , Mario; Olivito , Dominick; Padhi , Sanjay; Pieri , Marco; Sani , Matteo; Sharma , Vivek; Simon , Sean; Tadel , Matevz; Vartak , Adish; Wasserbaech , Steven; Wood , John; Würthwein , Frank; Yagil , Avraham; Zevi Della Porta , Giovanni; Amin , Nick; Bhandari , Rohan; Bradmiller-Feld , John; Campagnari , Claudio; Dishaw , Adam; Dutta , Valentina; Franco Sevilla , Manuel; George , Christopher; Golf , Frank; Gouskos , Loukas; Gran , Jason; Heller , Ryan; Incandela , Joe; Mullin , Sam; Ovcharova , Ana; Qu , Huilin; Richman , Jeffrey; Stuart , David; Suarez , Indara; Yoo , Jaehyeok; Anderson , Dustin; Bornheim , Adolf; Lawhorn , Jay; Newman , Harvey; Nguyen , Thong; Pena , Cristian; Spiropulu , Maria; Vlimant , Jean-Roch; Xie , Si; Zhang , Zhicai; Zhu , Ren-Yuan; Andrews , Michael; Ferguson , Thomas; Mudholkar , Tanmay; Paulini , Manfred; Russ , James; Sun , Menglei; Vogel , Helmut; Vorobiev , Igor; Weinberg , Marc; Cumalat , John; Ford , William; Jensen , Frank; Johnson , Andrew; Krohn , Michael; Leontsinis , Stefanos; Mulholland , Troy; Stenson , Kevin; Wagner , Stephen; Alexander , James; Chaves , Jorge; Chu , Jennifer; Dittmer , Susan; Mcdermott , Kevin; Mirman , Nathan; Patterson , Juliet; Quach , Dan; Rinkevicius , Aurelijus; Ryd , Anders; Skinnari , Louise; Soffi , Livia; Tan , Shao; Tao , Zhengcheng; Thom , Julia; Tucker , Jordan; Wittich , Peter; Zientek , Margaret; Abdullin , Salavat; Albrow , Michael; Alyari , Maral; Apollinari , Giorgio; Apresyan , Artur; Apyan , Aram; Banerjee , Sunanda; Bauerdick , Lothar; Beretvas , Andrew; Berryhill , Jeffrey; Bhat , Pushpalatha; Bolla , Gino; Burkett , Kevin; Butler , Joel; Canepa , Anadi; Cerati , Giuseppe; Cheung , Harry; Chlebana , Frank; Cremonesi , Matteo; Duarte , Javier; Elvira , Victor; Freeman , Jim; Gecse , Zoltan; Gottschalk , Erik; Gray , Lindsey; Green , Dan; Grünendahl , Stefan; Gutsche , Oliver; Harris , Robert; Hasegawa , Satoshi; Hirschauer , James; Hu , Zhen; Jayatilaka , Bodhitha; Jindariani , Sergo; Johnson , Marvin; Joshi , Umesh; Klima , Boaz; Kreis , Benjamin; Lammel , Stephan; Lincoln , Don; Lipton , Ron; Liu , Miaoyuan; Liu , Tiehui; Lopes De , Rafael; Lykken , Joseph; Maeshima , Kaori; Magini , Nicolo; Marraffino , John; Mason , David; Mcbride , Patricia; Merkel , Petra; Mrenna , Stephen; Nahn , Steve; O'Dell , Vivian; Pedro , Kevin; Prokofyev , Oleg; Rakness , Gregory; Ristori , Luciano; Schneider , Basil; Sexton-Kennedy , Elizabeth; Soha , Aron; Spalding , William; Spiegel , Leonard; Stoynev , Stoyan; Strait , James; Strobbe , Nadja; Taylor , Lucas; Tkaczyk , Slawek; Tran , Nhan; Uplegger , Lorenzo; Vaandering , Eric; Vernieri , Caterina; Verzocchi , Marco; Vidal , Richard; Wang , Michael; Weber , Hannsjoerg; Whitbeck , Andrew; Acosta , Darin; Avery , Paul; Bortignon , Pierluigi; Bourilkov , Dimitri; Brinkerhoff , Andrew; Carnes , Andrew; Carver , Matthew; Curry , David; Field , Richard; Furic , Ivan-Kresimir; Gleyzer , Sergei; Joshi , Bhargav; Konigsberg , Jacobo; Korytov , Andrey; Kotov , Khristian; Ma , Peisen; Matchev , Konstantin; Mei , Hualin; Mitselmakher , Guenakh; Rank , Douglas; Shi , Kun; Sperka , David; Terentyev , Nikolay; Thomas , Laurent; Wang , Jian; Wang , Sean-Jiun; Yelton , John; Joshi , Yagya; Linn , Stephan; Markowitz , Pete; Rodriguez , Jorge; Ackert , Andrew; Adams , Todd; Askew , Andrew; Hagopian , Sharon; Hagopian , Vasken; Johnson , Kurtis; Kolberg , Ted; Martinez , German; Perry , Thomas; Prosper , Harrison; Saha , Anirban; Santra , Arka; Sharma , Varun; Yohay , Rachel; Baarmand , Marc; Bhopatkar , Vallary; Colafranceschi , Stefano; Hohlmann , Marcus; Noonan , Daniel; Roy , Titas; Yumiceva , Francisco; Adams , Mark; Apanasevich , Leonard; Berry , Douglas; Betts , Russell; Cavanaugh , Richard; Chen , Xuan; Evdokimov , Olga; Gerber , Cecilia; Hangal , Dhanush; Hofman , David; Jung , Kurt; Kamin , Jason; Sandoval Gonzalez , Irving; Tonjes , Marguerite; Trauger , Hallie; Varelas , Nikos; Wang , Hui; Wu , Zhenbin; Zhang , Jingyu; Bilki , Burak; Clarida , Warren; Dilsiz , Kamuran; Durgut , Süleyman; Gandrajula , Reddy; Haytmyradov , Maksat; Khristenko , Viktor; Merlo , Jean-Pierre; Mermerkaya , Hamit; Mestvirishvili , Alexi; Moeller , Anthony; Nachtman , Jane; Ogul , Hasan; Onel , Yasar; Ozok , Ferhat; Penzo , Aldo; Snyder , Christina; Tiras , Emrah; Wetzel , James; Yi , Kai; Blumenfeld , Barry; Cocoros , Alice; Eminizer , Nicholas; Fehling , David; Feng , Lei; Gritsan , Andrei; Maksimovic , Petar; Roskes , Jeffrey; Sarica , Ulascan; Swartz , Morris; Xiao , Meng; You , Can; Al-bataineh , Ayman; Baringer , Philip; Bean , Alice; Boren , Samuel; Bowen , James; Castle , James; Khalil , Sadia; Kropivnitskaya , Anna; Majumder , Devdatta; Mcbrayer , William; Murray , Michael; Royon , Christophe; Sanders , Stephen; Schmitz , Erich; Tapia Takaki , Daniel; Wang , Quan; Ivanov , Andrew; Kaadze , Ketino; Maravin , Yurii; Mohammadi , Abdollah; Saini , Lovedeep; Skhirtladze , Nikoloz; Toda , Sachiko; Rebassoo , Finn; Wright , Douglas; Anelli , Christopher; Baden , Drew; Baron , Owen; Belloni , Alberto; Calvert , Brian; Eno , Sarah; Feng , Yongbin; Ferraioli , Charles; Hadley , Nicholas; Jabeen , Shabnam; Jeng , Geng-Yuan; Kellogg , Richard; Kunkle , Joshua; Mignerey , Alice; Ricci-Tam , Francesca; Shin , Young; Skuja , Andris; Tonwar , Suresh; Abercrombie , Daniel; Allen , Brandon; Azzolini , Virginia; Barbieri , Richard; Baty , Austin; Bi , Ran; Brandt , Stephanie; Busza , Wit; Cali , Ivan; D'Alfonso , Mariarosaria; Demiragli , Zeynep; Gomez Ceballos , Guillelmo; Goncharov , Maxim; Hsu , Dylan; Hu , Miao; Iiyama , Yutaro; Innocenti , Gian; Klute , Markus; Kovalskyi , Dmytro; Lai , Yue; Lee , Yen-Jie; Levin , Andrew; Luckey , Paul; Maier , Benedikt; Marini , Andrea; Mcginn , Christopher; Mironov , Camelia; Narayanan , Siddharth; Niu , Xinmei; Paus , Christoph; Roland , Christof; Roland , Gunther; Salfeld-Nebgen , Jakob; Stephans , George; Tatar , Kaya; Velicanu , Dragos; Wang , Jing; Wang , Ta-Wei; Wyslouch , Bolek; Benvenuti , Alberto; Chatterjee , Rajdeep; Evans , Andrew; Hansen , Peter; Hiltbrand , Joshua; Kalafut , Sean; Kubota , Yuichi; Lesko , Zachary; Mans , Jeremy; Nourbakhsh , Shervin; Ruckstuhl , Nicole; Rusack , Roger; Turkewitz , Jared; Wadud , Mohammad; Acosta , John; Oliveros , Sandra; Avdeeva , Ekaterina; Bloom , Kenneth; Claes , Daniel; Fangmeier , Caleb; Gonzalez Suarez , Rebeca; Kamalieddin , Rami; Kravchenko , Ilya; Monroy , Jose; Siado , Joaquin; Snow , Gregory; Stieger , Benjamin; Dolen , James; Godshalk , Andrew; Harrington , Charles; Iashvili , Ia; Nguyen , Duong; Parker , Ashley; Rappoccio , Salvatore; Roozbahani , Bahareh; Alverson , George; Barberis , Emanuela; Hortiangtham , Apichart; Massironi , Andrea; Morse , David; Orimoto , Toyoko; Teixeira De Lima , Rafael; Trocino , Daniele; Wood , Darien; Bhattacharya , Saptaparna; Charaf , Otman; Hahn , Kristan; Mucia , Nicholas; Odell , Nathaniel; Pollack , Brian; Schmitt , Michael; Sung , Kevin; Trovato , Marco; Velasco , Mayda; Dev , Nabarun; Hildreth , Michael; Hurtado Anampa , Kenyi; Jessop , Colin; Karmgard , Daniel; Kellams , Nathan; Lannon , Kevin; Loukas , Nikitas; Marinelli , Nancy; Meng , Fanbo; Mueller , Charles; Musienko , Yuri; Planer , Michael; Reinsvold , Allison; Ruchti , Randy; Smith , Geoffrey; Taroni , Silvia; Wayne , Mitchell; Wolf , Matthias; Woodard , Anna; Alimena , Juliette; Antonelli , Louis; Bylsma , Ben; Durkin , Lloyd; Flowers , Sean; Francis , Brian; Hart , Andrew; Hill , Christopher; Ji , Weifeng; Liu , Bingxuan; Luo , Wuming; Puigh , Darren; Winer , Brian; Wulsin , Howard; Cooperstein , Stephane; Driga , Olga; Elmer , Peter; Hardenbrook , Joshua; Hebda , Philip; Higginbotham , Samuel; Lange , David; Luo , Jingyu; Marlow , Daniel; Mei , Kelvin; Ojalvo , Isabel; Olsen , James; Palmer , Christopher; Piroué , Pierre; Stickland , David; Tully , Christopher; Malik , Sudhir; Norberg , Scarlet; Barker , Anthony; Barnes , Virgil; Das , Souvik; Folgueras , Santiago; Gutay , Laszlo; Jha , Manoj; Jones , Matthew; Jung , Andreas; Khatiwada , Ajeeta; Miller , David; Neumeister , Norbert; Peng , Cheng-Chieh; Qiu , Hao; Schulte , Jan-Frederik; Sun , Jian; Wang , Fuqiang; Xie , Wei; Cheng , Tongguang; Parashar , Neeti; Stupak , John; Adair , Antony; Chen , Zhenyu; Ecklund , Karl; Freed , Sarah; Geurts , Frank; Guilbaud , Maxime; Kilpatrick , Matthew; Li , Wei; Michlin , Benjamin; Northup , Michael; Padley , Brian; Roberts , Jay; Rorie , Jamal; SHI , Wei; Tu , Zhoudunming; Zabel , James; Zhang , Aobo; Bodek , Arie; de Barbaro , Pawel; Demina , Regina; Duh , Yi-ting; Ferbel , Thomas; Galanti , Mario; Garcia-Bellido , Aran; Han , Jiyeon; Hindrichs , Otto; Khukhunaishvili , Aleko; Lo , Kin; Tan , Ping; Verzetti , Mauro; Ciesielski , Robert; Goulianos , Konstantin; Mesropian , Christina; Agapitos , Antonis; Chou , John; Gershtein , Yuri; Gómez Espinosa , Tirso; Halkiadakis , Eva; Heindl , Maximilian; Hughes , Elliot; Kaplan , Steven; Kunnawalkam Elayavalli , Raghav; Kyriacou , Savvas; Lath , Amitabh; Montalvo , Roy; Nash , Kevin; Osherson , Marc; Saka , Halil; Salur , Sevil; Schnetzer , Steve; Sheffield , David; Somalwar , Sunil; Stone , Robert; Thomas , Scott; Thomassen , Peter; Walker , Matthew; Delannoy , Andrés; Foerster , Mark; Heideman , Joseph; Riley , Grant; Rose , Keith; Spanier , Stefan; Thapa , Krishna; Bouhali , Othmane; Castaneda Hernandez , Alfredo; Celik , Ali; Dalchenko , Mykhailo; De Mattia , Marco; Delgado , Andrea; Dildick , Sven; Eusebi , Ricardo; Gilmore , Jason; Huang , Tao; Kamon , Teruki; Mueller , Ryan; Pakhotin , Yuriy; Patel , Rishi; Perloff , Alexx; Perniè , Luca; Rathjens , Denis; Safonov , Alexei; Tatarinov , Aysen; Ulmer , Keith; Akchurin , Nural; Damgov , Jordan; De Guio , Federico; Dudero , Phillip; Faulkner , James; Gurpinar , Emine; Kunori , Shuichi; Lamichhane , Kamal; Lee , Sung; Libeiro , Terence; Mengke , Tielige; Muthumuni , Samila; Peltola , Timo; Undleeb , Sonaina; Volobouev , Igor; Wang , Zhixing; Greene , Senta; Gurrola , Alfredo; Janjam , Ravi; Johns , Willard; Maguire , Charles; Melo , Andrew; Ni , Hong; Padeken , Klaas; Sheldon , Paul; Tuo , Shengquan; Velkovska , Julia; Xu , Qiao; Arenton , Michael; Barria , Patrizia; Cox , Bradley; Hirosky , Robert; Joyce , Matthew; Ledovskoy , Alexander; Li , Hengne; Neu , Christopher; Sinthuprasith , Tutanon; Wang , Yanchu; Wolfe , Evan; Xia , Fan; Harr , Robert; Karchin , Paul; Poudyal , Nabin; Sturdy , Jared; Thapa , Prakash; Zaleski , Shawn; Brodski , Michael; Buchanan , James; Caillol , Cécile; Dasu , Sridhara; Dodd , Laura; Duric , Senka; Gomber , Bhawna; Grothe , Monika; Herndon , Matthew; Hervé , Alain; Hussain , Usama; Klabbers , Pamela; Lanaro , Armando; Levine , Aaron; Long , Kenneth; Loveless , Richard; Polese , Giovanni; Ruggles , Tyler; Savin , Alexander; Smith , Nicholas; Smith , Wesley; Taylor , Devin; Woods , Nathaniel
    International audience
    26-abr-2018

  7. Search for massive resonances decaying into $WW$, $WZ$, $ZZ$, $qW$, and $qZ$ with dijet final states at $\sqrt{s}=13\text{ }\text{ }\mathrm{TeV}$ (�)

    Sirunyan , Albert; Tumasyan , Armen; Adam , Wolfgang; Ambrogi , Federico; Asilar , Ece; Bergauer , Thomas; Brandstetter , Johannes; Brondolin , Erica; Dragicevic , Marko; Erö , Janos; Flechl , Martin; Friedl , Markus; Fruehwirth , Rudolf; Ghete , Vasile; Grossmann , Johannes; Hrubec , Josef; Jeitler , Manfred; König , Axel; Krammer , Natascha; Krätschmer , Ilse; Liko , Dietrich; Madlener , Thomas; Mikulec , Ivan; Pree , Elias; Rabady , Dinyar; Rad , Navid; Rohringer , Herbert; Schieck , Jochen; Schöfbeck , Robert; Spanring , Markus; Spitzbart , Daniel; Waltenberger , Wolfgang; Wittmann , Johannes; Wulz , Claudia-Elisabeth; Zarucki , Mateusz; Chekhovsky , Vladimir; Mossolov , Vladimir; Suarez Gonzalez , Juan; De Wolf , Eddi; Di Croce , Davide; Janssen , Xavier; Lauwers , Jasper; Van Haevermaet , Hans; Van Mechelen , Pierre; Van Remortel , Nick; Abu Zeid , Shimaa; Blekman , Freya; D'Hondt , Jorgen; De Bruyn , Isabelle; De Clercq , Jarne; Deroover , Kevin; Flouris , Giannis; Lontkovskyi , Denys; Lowette , Steven; Moortgat , Seth; Moreels , Lieselotte; Python , Quentin; Skovpen , Kirill; Tavernier , Stefaan; Van Doninck , Walter; Van Mulders , Petra; Van Parijs , Isis; Brun , Hugues; Clerbaux , Barbara; De Lentdecker , Gilles; Delannoy , Hugo; Fasanella , Giuseppe; Favart , Laurent; Goldouzian , Reza; Grebenyuk , Anastasia; Karapostoli , Georgia; Lenzi , Thomas; Luetic , Jelena; Maerschalk , Thierry; Marinov , Andrey; Randle-conde , Aidan; Seva , Tomislav; Vander Velde , Catherine; Vanlaer , Pascal; Vannerom , David; Yonamine , Ryo; Zenoni , Florian; Zhang , Fengwangdong; Cimmino , Anna; Cornelis , Tom; Dobur , Didar; Fagot , Alexis; Gul , Muhammad; Khvastunov , Illia; Poyraz , Deniz; Roskas , Christos; Salva Diblen , Sinem; Tytgat , Michael; Verbeke , Willem; Zaganidis , Nicolas; Bakhshiansohi , Hamed; Bondu , Olivier; Brochet , Sébastien; Bruno , Giacomo; Caputo , Claudio; Caudron , Adrien; De Visscher , Simon; Delaere , Christophe; Delcourt , Martin; Francois , Brieuc; Giammanco , Andrea; Jafari , Abideh; Komm , Matthias; Krintiras , Georgios; Lemaitre , Vincent; Magitteri , Alessio; Mertens , Alexandre; Musich , Marco; Piotrzkowski , Krzysztof; Quertenmont , Loic; Vidal Marono , Miguel; Wertz , Sébastien; Beliy , Nikita; Aldá Júnior , Walter; Alves , Fábio; Alves , Gilvan; Brito , Lucas; Correa Martins Junior , Marcos; Hensel , Carsten; Moraes , Arthur; Pol , Maria; Rebello Teles , Patricia; Belchior Batista Das Chagas , Ewerton; Carvalho , Wagner; Chinellato , Jose; Custódio , Analu; Melo Da Costa , Eliza; Da Silveira , Gustavo; De Jesus Damiao , Dilson; Fonseca De Souza , Sandro; Huertas Guativa , Lina; Malbouisson , Helena; Melo De Almeida , Miqueias; Mora Herrera , Clemencia; Mundim , Luiz; Nogima , Helio; Santoro , Alberto; Sznajder , Andre; Tonelli Manganote , Edmilson; Torres Da Silva De Araujo , Felipe; Vilela Pereira , Antonio; Ahuja , Sudha; Bernardes , Cesar; Tomei , Thiago; De Moraes Gregores , Eduardo; Mercadante , Pedro; Novaes , Sergio; Padula , Sandra; Romero Abad , David; Ruiz Vargas , José; Aleksandrov , Aleksandar; Hadjiiska , Roumyana; Iaydjiev , Plamen; Misheva , Milena; Rodozov , Mircho; Shopova , Mariana; Stoykova , Stefka; Sultanov , Georgi; Dimitrov , Anton; Glushkov , Ivan; Litov , Leander; Pavlov , Borislav; Petkov , Peicho; Fang , Wenxing; Gao , Xuyang; Ahmad , Muhammad; Bian , Jian-Guo; Chen , Guo-Ming; Chen , He-Sheng; Chen , Mingshui; Chen , Ye; Jiang , Chun-Hua; Leggat , Duncan; Liao , Hongbo; Liu , Zhenan; Romeo , Francesco; Shaheen , Sarmad; Spiezia , Aniello; Tao , Junquan; Wang , Chunjie; Wang , Zheng; Yazgan , Efe; Zhang , Huaqiao; Zhang , Sijing; Zhao , Jingzhou; Ban , Yong; Chen , Geng; Li , Qiang; Liu , Shuai; Mao , Yajun; Qian , Si-Jin; Wang , Dayong; Xu , Zijun; Avila , Carlos; Cabrera , Andrés; Chaparro Sierra , Luisa; Florez , Carlos; González Hernández , Carlos; Ruiz Alvarez , José; Courbon , Benoit; Godinovic , Nikola; Lelas , Damir; Puljak , Ivica; Ribeiro Cipriano , Pedro; Sculac , Toni; Antunovic , Zeljko; Kovac , Marko; Brigljevic , Vuko; Ferencek , Dinko; Kadija , Kreso; Mesic , Benjamin; Starodumov , Andrei; Susa , Tatjana; Ather , Mohsan; Attikis , Alexandros; Mavromanolakis , Georgios; Mousa , Jehad; Nicolaou , Charalambos; Ptochos , Fotios; Razis , Panos; Rykaczewski , Hans; Finger , Miroslav; Finger , Michael; Carrera Jarrin , Edgar; Assran , Yasser; Elgammal , Sherif; Mahrous , Ayman; Dewanjee , Ram; Kadastik , Mario; Perrini , Lucia; Raidal , Martti; Tiko , Andres; Veelken , Christian; Eerola , Paula; Pekkanen , Juska; Voutilainen , Mikko; Härkönen , Jaakko; Jarvinen , Terhi; Karimäki , Veikko; Kinnunen , Ritva; Lampén , Tapio; Lassila-Perini , Kati; Lehti , Sami; Lindén , Tomas; Luukka , Panja-Riina; Tuominen , Eija; Tuominiemi , Jorma; Tuovinen , Esa; Talvitie , Joonas; Tuuva , Tuure; Besancon , Marc; Couderc , Fabrice; Dejardin , Marc; Denegri , Daniel; Faure , Jean-Louis; Ferri , Federico; Ganjour , Serguei; Ghosh , Saranya; Givernaud , Alain; Gras , Philippe; Hamel De Monchenault , Gautier; Jarry , Patrick; Kucher , Inna; Locci , Elizabeth; Machet , Martina; Malcles , Julie; Negro , Giulia; Rander , John; Rosowsky , André; Sahin , Mehmet; Titov , Maksym; Abdulsalam , Abdulla; Antropov , Iurii; Baffioni , Stephanie; Beaudette , Florian; Busson , Philippe; Cadamuro , Luca; Charlot , Claude; Granier De Cassagnac , Raphael; Jo , Mihee; Lisniak , Stanislav; Lobanov , Artur; Martin Blanco , Javier; Nguyen , Matthew; Ochando , Christophe; Ortona , Giacomo; Paganini , Pascal; Pigard , Philipp; Salerno , Roberto; Sauvan , Jean-Baptiste; Sirois , Yves; Stahl Leiton , Andre; Strebler , Thomas; Yilmaz , Yetkin; Zabi , Alexandre; Zghiche , Amina; AGRAM , Jean-Laurent; Andrea , Jeremy; Bloch , Daniel; Brom , Jean-Marie; Buttignol , Michael; Chabert , Eric; Chanon , Nicolas; Collard , Caroline; Conte , Eric; Coubez , Xavier; Fontaine , Jean-Charles; Gelé , Denis; Goerlach , Ulrich; Jansová , Markéta; Le Bihan , Anne-Catherine; Tonon , Nicolas; Van Hove , Pierre; Gadrat , Sébastien; Beauceron , Stephanie; Bernet , Colin; Boudoul , Gaelle; Chierici , Roberto; Contardo , Didier; Depasse , Pierre; El Mamouni , Houmani; Fay , Jean; Finco , Linda; Gascon , Susan; Gouzevitch , Maxime; Grenier , Gérald; Ille , Bernard; Lagarde , Francois; Laktineh , Imad; Lethuillier , Morgan; Mirabito , Laurent; Pequegnot , Anne-Laure; Perries , Stephane; Popov , Andrey; Sordini , Viola; Vander Donckt , Muriel; Viret , Sébastien; Toriashvili , Tengizi; Tsamalaidze , Zviad; Autermann , Christian; Feld , Lutz; Kiesel , Maximilian; Klein , Katja; Lipinski , Martin; Preuten , Marius; Schomakers , Christian; Schulz , Johannes; Verlage , Tobias; Zhukov , Valery; Albert , Andreas; Dietz-Laursonn , Erik; Duchardt , Deborah; Endres , Matthias; Erdmann , Martin; Erdweg , Sören; Esch , Thomas; Fischer , Robert; Güth , Andreas; Hamer , Matthias; Hebbeker , Thomas; Heidemann , Carsten; Hoepfner , Kerstin; Knutzen , Simon; Merschmeyer , Markus; Meyer , Arnd; Millet , Philipp; Mukherjee , Swagata; Olschewski , Mark; Pook , Tobias; Radziej , Markus; Reithler , Hans; Rieger , Marcel; Scheuch , Florian; Teyssier , Daniel; Thüer , Sebastian; Flügge , Günter; Kargoll , Bastian; Kress , Thomas; Künsken , Andreas; Lingemann , Joschka; Müller , Thomas; Nehrkorn , Alexander; Nowack , Andreas; Pistone , Claudia; Pooth , Oliver; Stahl , Achim; Aldaya Martin , Maria; Arndt , Till; Asawatangtrakuldee , Chayanit; Beernaert , Kelly; Behnke , Olaf; Behrens , Ulf; Bermúdez Martínez , Armando; Bin Anuar , Afiq; Borras , Kerstin; Botta , Valeria; Campbell , Alan; Connor , Patrick; Contreras-Campana , Christian; Costanza , Francesco; Diez Pardos , Carmen; Eckerlin , Guenter; Eckstein , Doris; Eichhorn , Thomas; Eren , Engin; Gallo , Elisabetta; Garay Garcia , Jasone; Geiser , Achim; Gizhko , Andrii; Grados Luyando , Juan; Grohsjean , Alexander; Gunnellini , Paolo; Guthoff , Moritz; Harb , Ali; Hauk , Johannes; Hempel , Maria; Jung , Hannes; Kalogeropoulos , Alexis; Kasemann , Matthias; Keaveney , James; Kleinwort , Claus; Korol , Ievgen; Krücker , Dirk; Lange , Wolfgang; Lelek , Aleksandra; Lenz , Teresa; Leonard , Jessica; Lipka , Katerina; Lohmann , Wolfgang; Mankel , Rainer; Melzer-Pellmann , Isabell-Alissandra; Meyer , Andreas; Mittag , Gregor; Mnich , Joachim; Mussgiller , Andreas; Ntomari , Eleni; Pitzl , Daniel; Raspereza , Alexei; Roland , Benoit; Savitskyi , Mykola; Saxena , Pooja; Shevchenko , Rostyslav; Spannagel , Simon; Stefaniuk , Nazar; Van Onsem , Gerrit; Walsh , Roberval; Wen , Yiwen; Wichmann , Katarzyna; Wissing , Christoph; Zenaiev , Oleksandr; Bein , Samuel; Blobel , Volker; Centis Vignali , Matteo; Dreyer , Torben; Garutti , Erika; Gonzalez , Daniel; Haller , Johannes; Hinzmann , Andreas; Hoffmann , Malte; Karavdina , Anastasia; Klanner , Robert; Kogler , Roman; Kovalchuk , Nataliia; Kurz , Simon; Lapsien , Tobias; Marchesini , Ivan; Marconi , Daniele; Meyer , Mareike; Niedziela , Marek; Nowatschin , Dominik; Pantaleo , Felice; Peiffer , Thomas; Perieanu , Adrian; Scharf , Christian; Schleper , Peter; Schmidt , Alexander; Schumann , Svenja; Schwandt , Joern; Sonneveld , Jory; Stadie , Hartmut; Steinbrück , Georg; Stober , Fred-Markus; Stöver , Marc; Tholen , Heiner; Troendle , Daniel; Usai , Emanuele; Vanelderen , Lukas; Vanhoefer , Annika; Vormwald , Benedikt; Akbiyik , Melike; Barth , Christian; Baur , Sebastian; Butz , Erik; Caspart , René; Chwalek , Thorsten; Colombo , Fabio; De Boer , Wim; Dierlamm , Alexander; Freund , Benedikt; Friese , Raphael; Giffels , Manuel; Gilbert , Andrew; Haitz , Dominik; Hartmann , Frank; Heindl , Stefan; Husemann , Ulrich; Kassel , Florian; Kudella , Simon; Mildner , Hannes; Mozer , Matthias; Plagge , Michael; Quast , Gunter; Rabbertz , Klaus; Schröder , Matthias; Shvetsov , Ivan; Sieber , Georg; Simonis , Hans-Jürgen; Ulrich , Ralf; Wayand , Stefan; Weber , Marc; Weiler , Thomas; Williamson , Shawn; Wöhrmann , Clemens; Wolf , Roger; Anagnostou , Georgios; Daskalakis , Georgios; Geralis , Theodoros; Giakoumopoulou , Viktoria; Kyriakis , Aristotelis; Loukas , Demetrios; Topsis-Giotis , Iasonas; Karathanasis , George; Kesisoglou , Stilianos; Panagiotou , Apostolos; Saoulidou , Niki; Kousouris , Konstantinos; Evangelou , Ioannis; Foudas , Costas; Kokkas , Panagiotis; Mallios , Stavros; Manthos , Nikolaos; Papadopoulos , Ioannis; Paradas , Evangelos; Strologas , John; Triantis , Frixos; Csanad , Mate; Filipovic , Nicolas; Pasztor , Gabriella; Veres , Gabor; Bencze , Gyorgy; Hajdu , Csaba; Horvath , Dezso; Hunyadi , Ádám; Sikler , Ferenc; Veszpremi , Viktor; Zsigmond , Anna; Beni , Noemi; Czellar , Sandor; Karancsi , János; Makovec , Alajos; Molnar , Jozsef; Szillasi , Zoltan; Bartók , Márton; Raics , Peter; Trocsanyi , Zoltan; Ujvari , Balazs; Choudhury , Somnath; Komaragiri , Jyothsna; Bahinipati , Seema; Bhowmik , Sandeep; Mal , Prolay; Mandal , Koushik; Nayak , Aruna; Sahoo , Deepak; Sahoo , Niladribihari; Swain , Sanjay; Bansal , Sunil; Beri , Suman; Bhatnagar , Vipin; Chawla , Ridhi; Dhingra , Nitish; Kalsi , Amandeep; Kaur , Anterpreet; Kaur , Manjit; Kumar , Ramandeep; Kumari , Priyanka; Mehta , Ankita; Singh , Jasbir; Walia , Genius; Kumar , Ashok; Shah , Aashaq; Bhardwaj , Ashutosh; Chauhan , Sushil; Choudhary , Brajesh; Garg , Rocky; Keshri , Sumit; Kumar , Ajay; Malhotra , Shivali; Naimuddin , Md; Ranjan , Kirti; Sharma , Ramkrishna; Bhardwaj , Rishika; Bhattacharya , Rajarshi; Bhattacharya , Satyaki; Bhawandeep , Bhawandeep; Dey , Sourav; Dutt , Suneel; Dutta , Suchandra; Ghosh , Shamik; Majumdar , Nayana; Modak , Atanu; Mondal , Kuntal; Mukhopadhyay , Supratik; Nandan , Saswati; Purohit , Arnab; Roy , Ashim; Roy , Debarati; Roy Chowdhury , Suvankar; Sarkar , Subir; Sharan , Manoj; Thakur , Shalini; Behera , Prafulla; Chudasama , Ruchi; Dutta , Dipanwita; Jha , Vishwajeet; Kumar , Vineet; Mohanty , Ajit; Netrakanti , Pawan; Pant , Lalit; Shukla , Prashant; Topkar , Anita; Aziz , Tariq; Dugad , Shashikant; Mahakud , Bibhuprasad; Mitra , Soureek; Mohanty , Gagan; Sur , Nairit; Sutar , Bajrang; Banerjee , Sudeshna; Bhattacharya , Soham; Chatterjee , Suman; Das , Pallabi; Guchait , Monoranjan; Jain , Sandhya; Kumar , Sanjeev; Maity , Manas; Majumder , Gobinda; Mazumdar , Kajari; Sarkar , Tanmay; Wickramage , Nadeesha; Chauhan , Shubhanshu; Dube , Sourabh; Hegde , Vinay; Kapoor , Anshul; Kothekar , Kunal; Pandey , Shubham; Rane , Aditee; Sharma , Seema; Chenarani , Shirin; Eskandari Tadavani , Esmaeel; Etesami , Seyed; Khakzad , Mohsen; Mohammadi Najafabadi , Mojtaba; Naseri , Mohsen; Paktinat Mehdiabadi , Saeid; Rezaei Hosseinabadi , Ferdos; Safarzadeh , Batool; Zeinali , Maryam; Felcini , Marta; Grunewald , Martin; Abbrescia , Marcello; Calabria , Cesare; Colaleo , Anna; Creanza , Donato; Cristella , Leonardo; De Filippis , Nicola; De Palma , Mauro; Errico , Filippo; Fiore , Luigi; Iaselli , Giuseppe; Lezki , Samet; Maggi , Giorgio; Maggi , Marcello; Miniello , Giorgia; My , Salvatore; Nuzzo , Salvatore; Pompili , Alexis; Pugliese , Gabriella; Radogna , Raffaella; Ranieri , Antonio; Selvaggi , Giovanna; Sharma , Archana; Silvestris , Lucia; Venditti , Rosamaria; Verwilligen , Piet; Abbiendi , Giovanni; Battilana , Carlo; Bonacorsi , Daniele; Braibant-Giacomelli , Sylvie; Campanini , Renato; Capiluppi , Paolo; Castro , Andrea; Cavallo , Francesca; Chhibra , Simranjit; Codispoti , Giuseppe; Cuffiani , Marco; Dallavalle , Gaetano-Marco; Fabbri , Fabrizio; Fanfani , Alessandra; Fasanella , Daniele; Giacomelli , Paolo; Grandi , Claudio; Guiducci , Luigi; Marcellini , Stefano; Masetti , Gianni; Montanari , Alessandro; Navarria , Francesco; Perrotta , Andrea; Rossi , Antonio; Rovelli , Tiziano; Siroli , Gian; Tosi , Nicolò; Albergo , Sebastiano; Costa , Salvatore; Di Mattia , Alessandro; Giordano , Ferdinando; Potenza , Renato; Tricomi , Alessia; Tuve , Cristina; Barbagli , Giuseppe; Chatterjee , Kalyanmoy; Ciulli , Vitaliano; Civinini , Carlo; D'Alessandro , Raffaello; Focardi , Ettore; Lenzi , Piergiulio; Meschini , Marco; Paoletti , Simone; Russo , Lorenzo; Sguazzoni , Giacomo; Strom , Derek; Viliani , Lorenzo; Benussi , Luigi; Bianco , Stefano; Fabbri , Franco; Piccolo , Davide; Primavera , Federica; Calvelli , Valerio; Ferro , Fabrizio; Robutti , Enrico; Tosi , Silvano; Benaglia , Andrea; Brianza , Luca; Brivio , Francesco; Ciriolo , Vincenzo; Dinardo , Mauro; Fiorendi , Sara; Gennai , Simone; Ghezzi , Alessio; Govoni , Pietro; Malberti , Martina; Malvezzi , Sandra; Manzoni , Riccardo; Menasce , Dario; Moroni , Luigi; Paganoni , Marco; Pauwels , Kristof; Pedrini , Daniele; Pigazzini , Simone; Ragazzi , Stefano; Redaelli , Nicola; Tabarelli de Fatis , Tommaso; Buontempo , Salvatore; Cavallo , Nicola; Di Guida , Salvatore; Fabozzi , Francesco; Fienga , Francesco; Iorio , Alberto; Khan , Wajid; Lista , Luca; Meola , Sabino; Paolucci , Pierluigi; Sciacca , Crisostomo; Thyssen , Filip; Azzi , Patrizia; Bacchetta , Nicola; Benato , Lisa; Bisello , Dario; Boletti , Alessio; Carlin , Roberto; Carvalho Antunes De Oliveira , Alexandra; Checchia , Paolo; Dall'Osso , Martino; De Castro Manzano , Pablo; Dorigo , Tommaso; Dosselli , Umberto; Gasparini , Fabrizio; Gasparini , Ugo; Gozzelino , Andrea; Lacaprara , Stefano; Lujan , Paul; Margoni , Martino; Meneguzzo , Anna; Pozzobon , Nicola; Ronchese , Paolo; Rossin , Roberto; Sgaravatto , Massimo; Torassa , Ezio; Zanetti , Marco; Zumerle , Gianni; Braghieri , Alessandro; Magnani , Alice; Montagna , Paolo; Ratti , Sergio; Re , Valerio; Ressegotti , Martina; Riccardi , Cristina; Salvini , Paola; Vai , Ilaria; Vitulo , Paolo; Alunni Solestizi , Luisa; Biasini , Maurizio; Bilei , Gian; Cecchi , Claudia; Ciangottini , Diego; Fanò , Livio; Lariccia , Paolo; Leonardi , Roberto; Manoni , Elisa; Mantovani , Giancarlo; Mariani , Valentina; Menichelli , Mauro; Rossi , Alessandro; Santocchia , Attilio; Spiga , Daniele; Androsov , Konstantin; Azzurri , Paolo; Bagliesi , Giuseppe; Boccali , Tommaso; Borrello , Laura; Castaldi , Rino; Ciocci , Maria; Dell'Orso , Roberto; Fedi , Giacomo; Giannini , Leonardo; Giassi , Alessandro; Grippo , Maria; Ligabue , Franco; Lomtadze , Teimuraz; Manca , Elisabetta; Mandorli , Giulio; Martini , Luca; Messineo , Alberto; Palla , Fabrizio; Rizzi , Andrea; Savoy-Navarro , Aurore; Spagnolo , Paolo; Tenchini , Roberto; Tonelli , Guido; Venturi , Andrea; Verdini , Piero; Barone , Luciano; Cavallari , Francesca; Cipriani , Marco; Daci , Nadir; Del Re , Daniele; Di Marco , Emanuele; Diemoz , Marcella; Gelli , Simone; Longo , Egidio; Margaroli , Fabrizio; Marzocchi , Badder; Meridiani , Paolo; Organtini , Giovanni; Paramatti , Riccardo; Preiato , Federico; Rahatlou , Shahram; Rovelli , Chiara; Santanastasio , Francesco; Amapane , Nicola; Arcidiacono , Roberta; Argiro , Stefano; Arneodo , Michele; Bartosik , Nazar; Bellan , Riccardo; Biino , Cristina; Cartiglia , Nicolo; Cenna , Francesca; Costa , Marco; Covarelli , Roberto; Degano , Alessandro; Demaria , Natale; Kiani , Bilal; Mariotti , Chiara; Maselli , Silvia; Migliore , Ernesto; Monaco , Vincenzo; Monteil , Ennio; Monteno , Marco; Obertino , Maria; Pacher , Luca; Pastrone , Nadia; Pelliccioni , Mario; Pinna Angioni , Gian; Ravera , Fabio; Romero , Alessandra; Ruspa , Marta; Sacchi , Roberto; Shchelina , Ksenia; Sola , Valentina; Solano , Ada; Staiano , Amedeo; Traczyk , Piotr; Belforte , Stefano; Casarsa , Massimo; Cossutti , Fabio; Della Ricca , Giuseppe; Zanetti , Anna; Kim , Dong; Kim , Gui; Kim , Min; Lee , Jeongeun; Lee , Sangeun; Lee , Seh; Moon , Chang-Seong; Oh , Young; Sekmen , Sezen; Son , Dong-Chul; Yang , Yu; Lee , Ari; Kim , Hyunchul; Moon , Dong; Oh , Geonhee; Brochero Cifuentes , Javier; Goh , Junghwan; Kim , Tae; Cho , Sungwoong; Choi , Suyong; Go , Yeonju; Gyun , Dooyeon; Ha , Seungkyu; Hong , Byung-Sik; Jo , Youngkwon; Kim , Yongsun; Lee , Kisoo; Lee , Kyong; Lee , Songkyo; Lim , Jaehoon; Park , Sung; Roh , Youn; Almond , John; Kim , Junho; Kim , Jae; Lee , Haneol; Lee , Kyeongpil; Nam , Kyungwook; Oh , Sung; Radburn-Smith , Benjamin; Seo , Seon-hee; Yang , Unki; Yoo , Hwi; Yu , Geum; Choi , Minkyoo; Kim , Hyunyong; Kim , Ji; Lee , Jason; Park , Inkyu; Choi , Young-Il; Hwang , Chanwook; Lee , Jongseok; Yu , Intae; Dudenas , Vytautas; Juodagalvis , Andrius; Vaitkus , Juozas; Ahmed , Ijaz; Ibrahim , Zainol; Md Ali , Mohd; Mohamad Idris , Faridah; Wan Abdullah , Wan; Yusli , Mohd; Zolkapli , Zukhaimira; Reyes-Almanza , Rogelio; Ramirez-Sanchez , Gabriel; Duran-Osuna , Cecilia; Castilla-Valdez , Heriberto; De La Cruz-Burelo , Eduard; Heredia-De La Cruz , Ivan; Rabadán-Trejo , Raúl; Lopez-Fernandez , Ricardo; Mejia Guisao , Jhovanny; Sánchez Hernández , Alberto; Carrillo Moreno , Salvador; Oropeza Barrera , Cristina; Vazquez Valencia , Fabiola; Pedraza , Isabel; Salazar Ibarguen , Humberto; Uribe Estrada , Cecilia; Morelos Pineda , Antonio; Krofcheck , David; Butler , Philip; Ahmad , Ashfaq; Hassan , Qamar; Hoorani , Hafeez; Saddique , Asif; Shah , Mehar; Shoaib , Muhammad; Waqas , Muhammad; Bialkowska , Helena; Bluj , Michal; Boimska , Bozena; Frueboes , Tomasz; Górski , Maciej; Kazana , Malgorzata; Nawrocki , Krzysztof; Szleper , Michal; Zalewski , Piotr; Bunkowski , Karol; Byszuk , Adrian; Doroba , Krzysztof; Kalinowski , Artur; Konecki , Marcin; Krolikowski , Jan; Misiura , Maciej; Olszewski , Michal; Pyskir , Andrzej; Walczak , Marek; Bargassa , Pedrame; Beirão Da Cruz E Silva , Cristóvão; Di Francesco , Agostino; Faccioli , Pietro; Galinhas , Bruno; Gallinaro , Michele; Hollar , Jonathan; Leonardo , Nuno; Lloret Iglesias , Lara; Nemallapudi , Mythra; Seixas , Joao; Strong , Giles; Toldaiev , Oleksii; Vadruccio , Daniele; Varela , Joao; Afanasiev , Serguei; Bunin , Pavel; Gavrilenko , Mikhail; Golutvin , Igor; Gorbunov , Ilya; Kamenev , Alexey; Karjavin , Vladimir; Lanev , Alexander; Malakhov , Alexander; Matveev , Viktor; Palichik , Vladimir; Perelygin , Victor; Shmatov , Sergey; Shulha , Siarhei; Skatchkov , Nikolai; Smirnov , Vitaly; Voytishin , Nikolay; Zarubin , Anatoli; Ivanov , Yury; Kim , Victor; Kuznetsova , Ekaterina; Levchenko , Petr; Murzin , Victor; Oreshkin , Vadim; Smirnov , Igor; Sulimov , Valentin; Uvarov , Lev; Vavilov , Sergey; Vorobyev , Alexey; Andreev , Yuri; Dermenev , Alexander; Gninenko , Sergei; Golubev , Nikolai; Karneyeu , Anton; Kirsanov , Mikhail; Krasnikov , Nikolai; Pashenkov , Anatoli; Tlisov , Danila; Toropin , Alexander; Epshteyn , Vladimir; Gavrilov , Vladimir; Lychkovskaya , Natalia; Popov , Vladimir; Pozdnyakov , Ivan; Safronov , Grigory; Spiridonov , Alexander; Stepennov , Anton; Toms , Maria; Vlasov , Evgueni; Zhokin , Alexander; Aushev , Tagir; Bylinkin , Alexander; Chadeeva , Marina; Markin , Oleg; Parygin , Pavel; Philippov , Dmitry; Polikarpov , Sergey; Rusinov , Vladimir; Andreev , Vladimir; Azarkin , Maksim; Dremin , Igor; Kirakosyan , Martin; Terkulov , Adel; Baskakov , Alexey; Belyaev , Andrey; Boos , Edouard; Bunichev , Viacheslav; Dubinin , Mikhail; Dudko , Lev; Ershov , Alexander; Gribushin , Andrey; Klyukhin , Vyacheslav; Kodolova , Olga; Lokhtin , Igor; Miagkov , Igor; Obraztsov , Stepan; Petrushanko , Sergey; Savrin , Viktor; Blinov , Vladimir; Skovpen , Yuri; Shtol , Dmitry; Azhgirey , Igor; Bayshev , Igor; Bitioukov , Sergei; Elumakhov , Dmitry; Kachanov , Vassili; Kalinin , Alexey; Konstantinov , Dmitri; Petrov , Vladimir; Ryutin , Roman; Sobol , Andrei; Troshin , Sergey; Tyurin , Nikolay; Uzunian , Andrey; Volkov , Alexey; Adzic , Petar; Cirkovic , Predrag; Devetak , Damir; Dordevic , Milos; Milosevic , Jovan; Rekovic , Vladimir; Alcaraz Maestre , Juan; Barrio Luna , Mar; Cerrada , Marcos; Colino , Nicanor; De La Cruz , Begona; Delgado Peris , Antonio; Escalante Del Valle , Alberto; Fernandez Bedoya , Cristina; Fernández Ramos , Juan; Flix , Jose; Fouz , Maria; Garcia-Abia , Pablo; Gonzalez Lopez , Oscar; Goy Lopez , Silvia; Hernandez , Jose; Josa , Maria; Moran , Dermot; Pérez-Calero Yzquierdo , Antonio; Puerta Pelayo , Jesus; Quintario Olmeda , Adrián; Redondo , Ignacio; Romero , Luciano; Senghi Soares , Mara; Álvarez Fernández , Adrian; de Trocóniz , Jorge; Missiroli , Marino; Cuevas , Javier; Erice , Carlos; Fernandez Menendez , Javier; Gonzalez Caballero , Isidro; González Fernández , Juan; Palencia Cortezon , Enrique; Sanchez Cruz , Sergio; Vischia , Pietro; Vizan Garcia , Jesus; Cabrillo , Iban; Calderon , Alicia; Chazin Quero , Barbara; Curras , Esteban; Duarte Campderros , Jordi; Fernandez , Marcos; Garcia-Ferrero , Juan; Gomez , Gervasio; Lopez Virto , Amparo; Marco , Jesus; Martinez Rivero , Celso; Martinez Ruiz del Arbol , Pablo; Matorras , Francisco; Piedra Gomez , Jonatan; Rodrigo , Teresa; Ruiz-Jimeno , Alberto; Scodellaro , Luca; Trevisani , Nicolò; Vila , Ivan; Vilar Cortabitarte , Rocio; Abbaneo , Duccio; Auffray , Etiennette; Baillon , Paul; Ball , Austin; Barney , David; Bianco , Michele; Bloch , Philippe; Bocci , Andrea; Botta , Cristina; Camporesi , Tiziano; Castello , Roberto; Cepeda , Maria; Cerminara , Gianluca; Chapon , Emilien; Chen , Yi; D'Enterria , David; Dabrowski , Anne; Daponte , Vincenzo; David Tinoco Mendes , Andre; De Gruttola , Michele; De Roeck , Albert; Dobson , Marc; Dorney , Brian; Du Pree , Tristan; Dünser , Marc; Dupont , Niels; Elliott-Peisert , Anna; Everaerts , Pieter; Fallavollita , Francesco; Franzoni , Giovanni; Fulcher , Jonathan; Funk , Wolfgang; Gigi , Dominique; Gill , Karl; Glege , Frank; Gulhan , Doga; Harris , Philip; Hegeman , Jeroen; Innocente , Vincenzo; Janot , Patrick; Karacheban , Olena; Kieseler , Jan; Kirschenmann , Henning; Knünz , Valentin; Kornmayer , Andreas; Kortelainen , Matti; Krammer , Manfred; Lange , Clemens; Lecoq , Paul; Lourenco , Carlos; Lucchini , Marco; Malgeri , Luca; Mannelli , Marcello; Martelli , Arabella; Meijers , Frans; Merlin , Jeremie; Mersi , Stefano; Meschi , Emilio; Milenovic , Predrag; Moortgat , Filip; Mulders , Martijn; Neugebauer , Hannes; Orfanelli , Styliani; Orsini , Luciano; Pape , Luc; Perez , Emmanuel; Peruzzi , Marco; Petrilli , Achille; Petrucciani , Giovanni; Pfeiffer , Andreas; Pierini , Maurizio; Racz , Attila; Reis , Thomas; Rolandi , Gigi; Rovere , Marco; Sakulin , Hannes; Schäfer , Christoph; Schwick , Christoph; Seidel , Markus; Selvaggi , Michele; Silva , Pedro; Sphicas , Paraskevas; Stakia , Anna; Steggemann , Jan; Stoye , Markus; Tosi , Mia; Treille , Daniel; Triossi , Andrea; Tsirou , Andromachi; Veckalns , Viesturs; Verweij , Marta; Zeuner , Wolfram; Bertl , Willi; Caminada , Lea; Deiters , Konrad; Erdmann , Wolfram; Horisberger , Roland; Ingram , Quentin; Kaestli , Hans-Christian; Kotlinski , Danek; Langenegger , Urs; Rohe , Tilman; Wiederkehr , Stephan; Bachmair , Felix; Bäni , Lukas; Berger , Pirmin; Bianchini , Lorenzo; Casal , Bruno; Dissertori , Günther; Dittmar , Michael; Donegà , Mauro; Grab , Christoph; Heidegger , Constantin; Hits , Dmitry; Hoss , Jan; Kasieczka , Gregor; Klijnsma , Thomas; Lustermann , Werner; Mangano , Boris; Marionneau , Matthieu; Meinhard , Maren; Meister , Daniel; Micheli , Francesco; Musella , Pasquale; Nessi-Tedaldi , Francesca; Pandolfi , Francesco; Pata , Joosep; Pauss , Felicitas; Perrin , Gaël; Perrozzi , Luca; Quittnat , Milena; Reichmann , Michael; Schönenberger , Myriam; Shchutska , Lesya; Tavolaro , Vittorio; Theofilatos , Konstantinos; Vesterbacka Olsson , Minna; Wallny , Rainer; Zhu , De Hua; Aarrestad , Thea; Amsler , Claude; Canelli , Maria; De Cosa , Annapaola; Del Burgo , Riccardo; Donato , Silvio; Galloni , Camilla; Hreus , Tomas; Kilminster , Benjamin; Ngadiuba , Jennifer; Pinna , Deborah; Rauco , Giorgia; Robmann , Peter; Salerno , Daniel; Seitz , Claudia; Takahashi , Yuta; Zucchetta , Alberto; Candelise , Vieri; Doan , Thi; Jain , Shilpi; Khurana , Raman; Kuo , Chia-Ming; Lin , Willis; Pozdnyakov , Andrey; Yu , Shin-Shan; Kumar , Arun; Chang , Paoti; Chao , Yuan; Chen , Kai-Feng; Chen , Po-Hsun; Fiori , Francesco; Hou , George; Hsiung , Yee; Liu , Yueh-Feng; Lu , Rong-Shyang; Paganis , Efstathios; Psallidas , Andreas; Steen , Arnaud; Tsai , Jui-fa; Asavapibhop , Burin; Kovitanggoon , Kittikul; Singh , Gurpreet; Srimanobhas , Norraphat; Boran , Fatma; Cerci , Salim; Damarseckin , Serdal; Demiroglu , Zuhal; Dozen , Candan; Dumanoglu , Isa; Girgis , Semiray; Gokbulut , Gul; Guler , Yalcin; Hos , Ilknur; Kangal , Evrim; Kara , Ozgun; Kayis Topaksu , Aysel; Kiminsu , Ugur; Oglakci , Mehmet; Onengut , Gulsen; Ozdemir , Kadri; Sunar Cerci , Deniz; Tali , Bayram; Turkcapar , Semra; Zorbakir , Ibrahim; Zorbilmez , Caglar; Bilin , Bugra; Karapinar , Guler; Ocalan , Kadir; Yalvac , Metin; Zeyrek , Mehmet; Gülmez , Erhan; Kaya , Mithat; Kaya , Ozlem; Tekten , Sevgi; Yetkin , Elif; Nazlim Agaras , Merve; Atay , Serhat; Cakir , Altan; Cankocak , Kerem; Grynyov , Boris; Levchuk , Leonid; Aggleton , Robin; Ball , Fionn; Beck , Lana; Brooke , James; Burns , Douglas; Clement , Emyr; Cussans , David; Davignon , Olivier; Flacher , Henning; Goldstein , Joel; Grimes , Mark; Heath , Greg; Heath , Helen; Jacob , Jeson; Kreczko , Lukasz; Lucas , Chris; Newbold , Dave; Paramesvaran , Sudarshan; Poll , Anthony; Sakuma , Tai; Seif El Nasr-storey , Sarah; Smith , Dominic; Smith , Vincent; Bell , Ken; Belyaev , Alexander; Brew , Christopher; Brown , Robert; Calligaris , Luigi; Cieri , Davide; Cockerill , David; Coughlan , John; Harder , Kristian; Harper , Sam; Olaiya , Emmanuel; Petyt , David; Shepherd-Themistocleous , Claire; Thea , Alessandro; Tomalin , Ian; Williams , Thomas; Auzinger , Georg; Bainbridge , Robert; Breeze , Shane; Buchmuller , Oliver; Bundock , Aaron; Casasso , Stefano; Citron , Matthew; Colling , David; Corpe , Louie; Dauncey , Paul; Davies , Gavin; De Wit , Adinda; Della Negra , Michel; Di Maria , Riccardo; Elwood , Adam; Haddad , Yacine; Hall , Geoffrey; Iles , Gregory; James , Thomas; Lane , Rebecca; Laner , Christian; Lyons , Louis; Magnan , Anne-Marie; Malik , Sarah; Mastrolorenzo , Luca; Matsushita , Takashi; Nash , Jordan; Nikitenko , Alexander; Palladino , Vito; Pesaresi , Mark; Raymond , David; Richards , Alexander; Rose , Andrew; Scott , Edward; Seez , Christopher; Shtipliyski , Antoni; Summers , Sioni; Tapper , Alexander; Uchida , Kirika; Vazquez Acosta , Monica; Virdee , Tejinder; Wardle , Nicholas; Winterbottom , Daniel; Wright , Jack; Zenz , Seth; Cole , Joanne; Hobson , Peter; Khan , Akram; Kyberd , Paul; Reid , Ivan; Symonds , Philip; Teodorescu , Liliana; Turner , Mark; Borzou , Ahmad; Call , Kenneth; Dittmann , Jay; Hatakeyama , Kenichi; Liu , Hongxuan; Pastika , Nathaniel; Smith , Caleb; Bartek , Rachel; Dominguez , Aaron; Buccilli , Andrew; Cooper , Seth; Henderson , Conor; Rumerio , Paolo; West , Christopher; Arcaro , Daniel; Avetisyan , Aram; Bose , Tulika; Gastler , Daniel; Rankin , Dylan; Richardson , Clint; Rohlf , James; Sulak , Lawrence; Zou , David; Benelli , Gabriele; Cutts , David; Garabedian , Alex; Hakala , John; Heintz , Ulrich; Hogan , Julie; Kwok , Ka; Laird , Edward; Landsberg , Greg; Mao , Zaixing; Narain , Meenakshi; Pazzini , Jacopo; Piperov , Stefan; Sagir , Sinan; Syarif , Rizki; Yu , David; Band , Reyer; Brainerd , Christopher; Burns , Dustin; Calderon De La Barca Sanchez , Manuel; Chertok , Maxwell; Conway , John; Conway , Rylan; Cox , Peter; Erbacher , Robin; Flores , Chad; Funk , Garrett; Gardner , Michael; Ko , Winston; Lander , Richard; Mclean , Christine; Mulhearn , Michael; Pellett , Dave; Pilot , Justin; Shalhout , Shalhout; Shi , Mengyao; Smith , John; Squires , Michael; Stolp , Dustin; Tos , Kyle; Tripathi , Mani; Wang , Zhangqier; Bachtis , Michail; Bravo , Cameron; Cousins , Robert; Dasgupta , Abhigyan; Florent , Alice; Hauser , Jay; Ignatenko , Mikhail; Mccoll , Nickolas; Regnard , Simon; Saltzberg , David; Schnaible , Christian; Valuev , Vyacheslav; Bouvier , Elvire; Burt , Kira; Clare , Robert; Ellison , John; Gary , J; Ghiasi Shirazi , Seyyed; Hanson , Gail; Heilman , Jesse; Jandir , Pawandeep; Kennedy , Elizabeth; Lacroix , Florent; Long , Owen; Olmedo Negrete , Manuel; Paneva , Mirena; Shrinivas , Amithabh; Si , Weinan; Wang , Long; Wei , Hua; Wimpenny , Stephen; Yates , Brent; Branson , James; Cittolin , Sergio; Derdzinski , Mark; Gerosa , Raffaele; Hashemi , Bobak; Holzner , André; Klein , Daniel; Kole , Gouranga; Krutelyov , Vyacheslav; Letts , James; Macneill , Ian; Masciovecchio , Mario; Olivito , Dominick; Padhi , Sanjay; Pieri , Marco; Sani , Matteo; Sharma , Vivek; Simon , Sean; Tadel , Matevz; Vartak , Adish; Wasserbaech , Steven; Wood , John; Würthwein , Frank; Yagil , Avraham; Zevi Della Porta , Giovanni; Amin , Nick; Bhandari , Rohan; Bradmiller-Feld , John; Campagnari , Claudio; Dishaw , Adam; Dutta , Valentina; Franco Sevilla , Manuel; George , Christopher; Golf , Frank; Gouskos , Loukas; Gran , Jason; Heller , Ryan; Incandela , Joe; Mullin , Sam; Ovcharova , Ana; Qu , Huilin; Richman , Jeffrey; Stuart , David; Suarez , Indara; Yoo , Jaehyeok; Anderson , Dustin; Bendavid , Joshua; Bornheim , Adolf; Lawhorn , Jay; Newman , Harvey; Nguyen , Thong; Pena , Cristian; Spiropulu , Maria; Vlimant , Jean-Roch; Xie , Si; Zhang , Zhicai; Zhu , Ren-Yuan; Andrews , Michael; Ferguson , Thomas; Mudholkar , Tanmay; Paulini , Manfred; Russ , James; Sun , Menglei; Vogel , Helmut; Vorobiev , Igor; Weinberg , Marc; Cumalat , John; Ford , William; Jensen , Frank; Johnson , Andrew; Krohn , Michael; Leontsinis , Stefanos; Mulholland , Troy; Stenson , Kevin; Wagner , Stephen; Alexander , James; Chaves , Jorge; Chu , Jennifer; Dittmer , Susan; Mcdermott , Kevin; Mirman , Nathan; Patterson , Juliet; Rinkevicius , Aurelijus; Ryd , Anders; Skinnari , Louise; Soffi , Livia; Tan , Shao; Tao , Zhengcheng; Thom , Julia; Tucker , Jordan; Wittich , Peter; Zientek , Margaret; Abdullin , Salavat; Albrow , Michael; Apollinari , Giorgio; Apresyan , Artur; Apyan , Aram; Banerjee , Sunanda; Bauerdick , Lothar; Beretvas , Andrew; Berryhill , Jeffrey; Bhat , Pushpalatha; Bolla , Gino; Burkett , Kevin; Butler , Joel; Canepa , Anadi; Cerati , Giuseppe; Cheung , Harry; Chlebana , Frank; Cremonesi , Matteo; Duarte , Javier; Elvira , Victor; Freeman , Jim; Gecse , Zoltan; Gottschalk , Erik; Gray , Lindsey; Green , Dan; Grünendahl , Stefan; Gutsche , Oliver; Harris , Robert; Hasegawa , Satoshi; Hirschauer , James; Hu , Zhen; Jayatilaka , Bodhitha; Jindariani , Sergo; Johnson , Marvin; Joshi , Umesh; Klima , Boaz; Kreis , Benjamin; Lammel , Stephan; Lincoln , Don; Lipton , Ron; Liu , Miaoyuan; Liu , Tiehui; Lopes De , Rafael; Lykken , Joseph; Maeshima , Kaori; Magini , Nicolo; Marraffino , John; Maruyama , Sho; Mason , David; Mcbride , Patricia; Merkel , Petra; Mrenna , Stephen; Nahn , Steve; O'Dell , Vivian; Pedro , Kevin; Prokofyev , Oleg; Rakness , Gregory; Ristori , Luciano; Schneider , Basil; Sexton-Kennedy , Elizabeth; Soha , Aron; Spalding , William; Spiegel , Leonard; Stoynev , Stoyan; Strait , James; Strobbe , Nadja; Taylor , Lucas; Tkaczyk , Slawek; Tran , Nhan; Uplegger , Lorenzo; Vaandering , Eric; Vernieri , Caterina; Verzocchi , Marco; Vidal , Richard; Wang , Michael; Weber , Hannsjoerg; Whitbeck , Andrew; Acosta , Darin; Avery , Paul; Bortignon , Pierluigi; Bourilkov , Dimitri; Brinkerhoff , Andrew; Carnes , Andrew; Carver , Matthew; Curry , David; Field , Richard; Furic , Ivan-Kresimir; Konigsberg , Jacobo; Korytov , Andrey; Kotov , Khristian; Ma , Peisen; Matchev , Konstantin; Mei , Hualin; Mitselmakher , Guenakh; Rank , Douglas; Sperka , David; Terentyev , Nikolay; Thomas , Laurent; Wang , Jian; Wang , Sean-Jiun; Yelton , John; Joshi , Yagya; Linn , Stephan; Markowitz , Pete; Rodriguez , Jorge; Ackert , Andrew; Adams , Todd; Askew , Andrew; Hagopian , Sharon; Hagopian , Vasken; Johnson , Kurtis; Kolberg , Ted; Martinez , German; Perry , Thomas; Prosper , Harrison; Saha , Anirban; Santra , Arka; Sharma , Varun; Yohay , Rachel; Baarmand , Marc; Bhopatkar , Vallary; Colafranceschi , Stefano; Hohlmann , Marcus; Noonan , Daniel; Roy , Titas; Yumiceva , Francisco; Adams , Mark; Apanasevich , Leonard; Berry , Douglas; Betts , Russell; Cavanaugh , Richard; Chen , Xuan; Evdokimov , Olga; Gerber , Cecilia; Hangal , Dhanush; Hofman , David; Jung , Kurt; Kamin , Jason; Sandoval Gonzalez , Irving; Tonjes , Marguerite; Trauger , Hallie; Varelas , Nikos; Wang , Hui; Wu , Zhenbin; Zhang , Jingyu; Bilki , Burak; Clarida , Warren; Dilsiz , Kamuran; Durgut , Süleyman; Gandrajula , Reddy; Haytmyradov , Maksat; Khristenko , Viktor; Merlo , Jean-Pierre; Mermerkaya , Hamit; Mestvirishvili , Alexi; Moeller , Anthony; Nachtman , Jane; Ogul , Hasan; Onel , Yasar; Ozok , Ferhat; Penzo , Aldo; Snyder , Christina; Tiras , Emrah; Wetzel , James; Yi , Kai; Blumenfeld , Barry; Cocoros , Alice; Eminizer , Nicholas; Fehling , David; Feng , Lei; Gritsan , Andrei; Maksimovic , Petar; Roskes , Jeffrey; Sarica , Ulascan; Swartz , Morris; Xiao , Meng; You , Can; Al-bataineh , Ayman; Baringer , Philip; Bean , Alice; Boren , Samuel; Bowen , James; Castle , James; Khalil , Sadia; Kropivnitskaya , Anna; Majumder , Devdatta; Mcbrayer , William; Murray , Michael; Royon , Christophe; Sanders , Stephen; Schmitz , Erich; Tapia Takaki , Daniel; Wang , Quan; Ivanov , Andrew; Kaadze , Ketino; Maravin , Yurii; Mohammadi , Abdollah; Saini , Lovedeep; Skhirtladze , Nikoloz; Toda , Sachiko; Rebassoo , Finn; Wright , Douglas; Anelli , Christopher; Baden , Drew; Baron , Owen; Belloni , Alberto; Calvert , Brian; Eno , Sarah; Ferraioli , Charles; Hadley , Nicholas; Jabeen , Shabnam; Jeng , Geng-Yuan; Kellogg , Richard; Kunkle , Joshua; Mignerey , Alice; Ricci-Tam , Francesca; Shin , Young; Skuja , Andris; Tonwar , Suresh; Abercrombie , Daniel; Allen , Brandon; Azzolini , Virginia; Barbieri , Richard; Baty , Austin; Bi , Ran; Brandt , Stephanie; Busza , Wit; Cali , Ivan; D'Alfonso , Mariarosaria; Demiragli , Zeynep; Gomez Ceballos , Guillelmo; Goncharov , Maxim; Hsu , Dylan; Iiyama , Yutaro; Innocenti , Gian; Klute , Markus; Kovalskyi , Dmytro; Lai , Yue; Lee , Yen-Jie; Levin , Andrew; Luckey , Paul; Maier , Benedikt; Marini , Andrea; Mcginn , Christopher; Mironov , Camelia; Narayanan , Siddharth; Niu , Xinmei; Paus , Christoph; Roland , Christof; Roland , Gunther; Salfeld-Nebgen , Jakob; Stephans , George; Tatar , Kaya; Velicanu , Dragos; Wang , Jing; Wang , Ta-Wei; Wyslouch , Bolek; Benvenuti , Alberto; Chatterjee , Rajdeep; Evans , Andrew; Hansen , Peter; Kalafut , Sean; Kubota , Yuichi; Lesko , Zachary; Mans , Jeremy; Nourbakhsh , Shervin; Ruckstuhl , Nicole; Rusack , Roger; Turkewitz , Jared; Acosta , John; Oliveros , Sandra; Avdeeva , Ekaterina; Bloom , Kenneth; Claes , Daniel; Fangmeier , Caleb; Gonzalez Suarez , Rebeca; Kamalieddin , Rami; Kravchenko , Ilya; Monroy , Jose; Siado , Joaquin; Snow , Gregory; Stieger , Benjamin; Alyari , Maral; Dolen , James; Godshalk , Andrew; Harrington , Charles; Iashvili , Ia; Nguyen , Duong; Parker , Ashley; Rappoccio , Salvatore; Roozbahani , Bahareh; Alverson , George; Barberis , Emanuela; Hortiangtham , Apichart; Massironi , Andrea; Morse , David; Nash , David; Orimoto , Toyoko; Teixeira De Lima , Rafael; Trocino , Daniele; Wood , Darien; Bhattacharya , Saptaparna; Charaf , Otman; Hahn , Kristan; Mucia , Nicholas; Odell , Nathaniel; Pollack , Brian; Schmitt , Michael; Sung , Kevin; Trovato , Marco; Velasco , Mayda; Dev , Nabarun; Hildreth , Michael; Hurtado Anampa , Kenyi; Jessop , Colin; Karmgard , Daniel; Kellams , Nathan; Lannon , Kevin; Loukas , Nikitas; Marinelli , Nancy; Meng , Fanbo; Mueller , Charles; Musienko , Yuri; Planer , Michael; Reinsvold , Allison; Ruchti , Randy; Smith , Geoffrey; Taroni , Silvia; Wayne , Mitchell; Wolf , Matthias; Woodard , Anna; Alimena , Juliette; Antonelli , Louis; Bylsma , Ben; Durkin , Lloyd; Flowers , Sean; Francis , Brian; Hart , Andrew; Hill , Christopher; Ji , Weifeng; Liu , Bingxuan; Luo , Wuming; Puigh , Darren; Winer , Brian; Wulsin , Howard; Cooperstein , Stephane; Driga , Olga; Elmer , Peter; Hardenbrook , Joshua; Hebda , Philip; Higginbotham , Samuel; Lange , David; Luo , Jingyu; Marlow , Daniel; Mei , Kelvin; Ojalvo , Isabel; Olsen , James; Palmer , Christopher; Piroué , Pierre; Stickland , David; Tully , Christopher; Malik , Sudhir; Norberg , Scarlet; Barker , Anthony; Barnes , Virgil; Das , Souvik; Folgueras , Santiago; Gutay , Laszlo; Jha , Manoj; Jones , Matthew; Jung , Andreas; Khatiwada , Ajeeta; Miller , David; Neumeister , Norbert; Peng , Cheng-Chieh; Schulte , Jan-Frederik; Sun , Jian; Wang , Fuqiang; Xie , Wei; Cheng , Tongguang; Parashar , Neeti; Stupak , John; Adair , Antony; Akgun , Bora; Chen , Zhenyu; Ecklund , Karl; Geurts , Frank; Guilbaud , Maxime; Li , Wei; Michlin , Benjamin; Northup , Michael; Padley , Brian; Roberts , Jay; Rorie , Jamal; Tu , Zhoudunming; Zabel , James; Bodek , Arie; de Barbaro , Pawel; Demina , Regina; Duh , Yi-ting; Ferbel , Thomas; Galanti , Mario; Garcia-Bellido , Aran; Han , Jiyeon; Hindrichs , Otto; Khukhunaishvili , Aleko; Lo , Kin; Tan , Ping; Verzetti , Mauro; Ciesielski , Robert; Goulianos , Konstantin; Mesropian , Christina; Agapitos , Antonis; Chou , John; Gershtein , Yuri; Gómez Espinosa , Tirso; Halkiadakis , Eva; Heindl , Maximilian; Hughes , Elliot; Kaplan , Steven; Kunnawalkam Elayavalli , Raghav; Kyriacou , Savvas; Lath , Amitabh; Montalvo , Roy; Nash , Kevin; Osherson , Marc; Saka , Halil; Salur , Sevil; Schnetzer , Steve; Sheffield , David; Somalwar , Sunil; Stone , Robert; Thomas , Scott; Thomassen , Peter; Walker , Matthew; Delannoy , Andrés; Foerster , Mark; Heideman , Joseph; Riley , Grant; Rose , Keith; Spanier , Stefan; Thapa , Krishna; Bouhali , Othmane; Castaneda Hernandez , Alfredo; Celik , Ali; Dalchenko , Mykhailo; De Mattia , Marco; Delgado , Andrea; Dildick , Sven; Eusebi , Ricardo; Gilmore , Jason; Huang , Tao; Kamon , Teruki; Mueller , Ryan; Pakhotin , Yuriy; Patel , Rishi; Perloff , Alexx; Perniè , Luca; Rathjens , Denis; Safonov , Alexei; Tatarinov , Aysen; Ulmer , Keith; Akchurin , Nural; Damgov , Jordan; De Guio , Federico; Dudero , Phillip; Faulkner , James; Gurpinar , Emine; Kunori , Shuichi; Lamichhane , Kamal; Lee , Sung; Libeiro , Terence; Peltola , Timo; Undleeb , Sonaina; Volobouev , Igor; Wang , Zhixing; Greene , Senta; Gurrola , Alfredo; Janjam , Ravi; Johns , Willard; Maguire , Charles; Melo , Andrew; Ni , Hong; Padeken , Klaas; Sheldon , Paul; Tuo , Shengquan; Velkovska , Julia; Xu , Qiao; Arenton , Michael; Barria , Patrizia; Cox , Bradley; Hirosky , Robert; Joyce , Matthew; Ledovskoy , Alexander; Li , Hengne; Neu , Christopher; Sinthuprasith , Tutanon; Wang , Yanchu; Wolfe , Evan; Xia , Fan; Harr , Robert; Karchin , Paul; Sturdy , Jared; Zaleski , Shawn; Brodski , Michael; Buchanan , James; Caillol , Cécile; Dasu , Sridhara; Dodd , Laura; Duric , Senka; Gomber , Bhawna; Grothe , Monika; Herndon , Matthew; Hervé , Alain; Hussain , Usama; Klabbers , Pamela; Lanaro , Armando; Levine , Aaron; Long , Kenneth; Loveless , Richard; Pierro , Giuseppe; Polese , Giovanni; Ruggles , Tyler; Savin , Alexander; Smith , Nicholas; Smith , Wesley; Taylor , Devin; Woods , Nathaniel
    International audience
    26-abr-2018

  8. Search for a new heavy resonance decaying into a Z boson and a Z or W boson in 2$\ell$2q final states at $\sqrt{s}=$ 13 TeV (�)

    Sirunyan , Albert; Tumasyan , Armen; Adam , Wolfgang; Ambrogi , Federico; Asilar , Ece; Bergauer , Thomas; Brandstetter , Johannes; Brondolin , Erica; Dragicevic , Marko; Erö , Janos; Escalante Del Valle , Alberto; Flechl , Martin; Friedl , Markus; Fruehwirth , Rudolf; Ghete , Vasile; Grossmann , Johannes; Hrubec , Josef; Jeitler , Manfred; König , Axel; Krammer , Natascha; Krätschmer , Ilse; Liko , Dietrich; Madlener , Thomas; Mikulec , Ivan; Pree , Elias; Rad , Navid; Rohringer , Herbert; Schieck , Jochen; Schöfbeck , Robert; Spanring , Markus; Spitzbart , Daniel; Taurok , Anton; Waltenberger , Wolfgang; Wittmann , Johannes; Wulz , Claudia-Elisabeth; Zarucki , Mateusz; Chekhovsky , Vladimir; Mossolov , Vladimir; Suarez Gonzalez , Juan; De Wolf , Eddi; Di Croce , Davide; Janssen , Xavier; Lauwers , Jasper; Pieters , Maxim; Van De Klundert , Merijn; Van Haevermaet , Hans; Van Mechelen , Pierre; Van Remortel , Nick; Abu Zeid , Shimaa; Blekman , Freya; D'Hondt , Jorgen; De Bruyn , Isabelle; De Clercq , Jarne; Deroover , Kevin; Flouris , Giannis; Lontkovskyi , Denys; Lowette , Steven; Marchesini , Ivan; Moortgat , Seth; Moreels , Lieselotte; Python , Quentin; Skovpen , Kirill; Tavernier , Stefaan; Van Doninck , Walter; Van Mulders , Petra; Van Parijs , Isis; Beghin , Diego; Bilin , Bugra; Brun , Hugues; Clerbaux , Barbara; De Lentdecker , Gilles; Delannoy , Hugo; Dorney , Brian; Fasanella , Giuseppe; Favart , Laurent; Goldouzian , Reza; Grebenyuk , Anastasia; Kalsi , Amandeep; Lenzi , Thomas; Luetic , Jelena; Seva , Tomislav; Starling , Elizabeth; Vander Velde , Catherine; Vanlaer , Pascal; Vannerom , David; Yonamine , Ryo; Cornelis , Tom; Dobur , Didar; Fagot , Alexis; Gul , Muhammad; Khvastunov , Illia; Poyraz , Deniz; Roskas , Christos; Trocino , Daniele; Tytgat , Michael; Verbeke , Willem; Vermassen , Basile; Vit , Martina; Zaganidis , Nicolas; Bakhshiansohi , Hamed; Bondu , Olivier; Brochet , Sébastien; Bruno , Giacomo; Caputo , Claudio; Caudron , Adrien; David , Pieter; De Visscher , Simon; Delaere , Christophe; Delcourt , Martin; Francois , Brieuc; Giammanco , Andrea; Krintiras , Georgios; Lemaitre , Vincent; Magitteri , Alessio; Mertens , Alexandre; Musich , Marco; Piotrzkowski , Krzysztof; Quertenmont , Loic; Saggio , Alessia; Vidal Marono , Miguel; Wertz , Sébastien; Zobec , Joze; Aldá Júnior , Walter; Alves , Fábio; Alves , Gilvan; Brito , Lucas; Correia Silva , Gilson; Hensel , Carsten; Moraes , Arthur; Pol , Maria; Rebello Teles , Patricia; Belchior Batista Das Chagas , Ewerton; Carvalho , Wagner; Chinellato , Jose; Coelho , Eduardo; Melo Da Costa , Eliza; Da Silveira , Gustavo; De Jesus Damiao , Dilson; Fonseca De Souza , Sandro; Malbouisson , Helena; Medina Jaime , Miguel; Melo De Almeida , Miqueias; Mora Herrera , Clemencia; Mundim , Luiz; Nogima , Helio; Sanchez Rosas , Luis; Santoro , Alberto; Sznajder , Andre; Thiel , Mauricio; Tonelli Manganote , Edmilson; Torres Da Silva De Araujo , Felipe; Vilela Pereira , Antonio; Ahuja , Sudha; Bernardes , Cesar; Calligaris , Luigi; Tomei , Thiago; De Moraes Gregores , Eduardo; Mercadante , Pedro; Novaes , Sergio; Padula , Sandra; Romero Abad , David; Ruiz Vargas , José; Aleksandrov , Aleksandar; Hadjiiska , Roumyana; Iaydjiev , Plamen; Marinov , Andrey; Misheva , Milena; Rodozov , Mircho; Shopova , Mariana; Sultanov , Georgi; Dimitrov , Anton; Litov , Leander; Pavlov , Borislav; Petkov , Peicho; Fang , Wenxing; Gao , Xuyang; Yuan , Li; Ahmad , Muhammad; Bian , Jian-Guo; Chen , Guo-Ming; Chen , He-Sheng; Chen , Mingshui; Chen , Ye; Jiang , Chun-Hua; Leggat , Duncan; Liao , Hongbo; Liu , Zhenan; Romeo , Francesco; Shaheen , Sarmad; Spiezia , Aniello; Tao , Junquan; Wang , Chunjie; Wang , Zheng; Yazgan , Efe; Zhang , Huaqiao; Zhao , Jingzhou; Ban , Yong; Chen , Geng; Li , Jing; Li , Qiang; Liu , Shuai; Mao , Yajun; Qian , Si-Jin; Wang , Dayong; Xu , Zijun; Wang , Yi; Avila , Carlos; Cabrera , Andrés; Carrillo Montoya , Camilo; Chaparro Sierra , Luisa; Florez , Carlos; González Hernández , Carlos; Segura Delgado , Manuel; Courbon , Benoit; Godinovic , Nikola; Lelas , Damir; Puljak , Ivica; Ribeiro Cipriano , Pedro; Sculac , Toni; Antunovic , Zeljko; Kovac , Marko; Brigljevic , Vuko; Ferencek , Dinko; Kadija , Kreso; Mesic , Benjamin; Starodumov , Andrei; Susa , Tatjana; Ather , Mohsan; Attikis , Alexandros; Mavromanolakis , Georgios; Mousa , Jehad; Nicolaou , Charalambos; Ptochos , Fotios; Razis , Panos; Rykaczewski , Hans; Finger , Miroslav; Finger , Michael; Carrera Jarrin , Edgar; Ellithi Kamel , Ali; Mohammed , Yasser; Salama , Elsayed; Bhowmik , Sandeep; Dewanjee , Ram; Kadastik , Mario; Perrini , Lucia; Raidal , Martti; Veelken , Christian; Eerola , Paula; Kirschenmann , Henning; Pekkanen , Juska; Voutilainen , Mikko; Havukainen , Joona; Heikkilä , Jaana; Jarvinen , Terhi; Karimäki , Veikko; Kinnunen , Ritva; Lampén , Tapio; Lassila-Perini , Kati; Laurila , Santeri; Lehti , Sami; Lindén , Tomas; Luukka , Panja-Riina; Mäenpää , Teppo; Siikonen , Hannu; Tuominen , Eija; Tuominiemi , Jorma; Tuuva , Tuure; Besancon , Marc; Couderc , Fabrice; Dejardin , Marc; Denegri , Daniel; Faure , Jean-Louis; Ferri , Federico; Ganjour , Serguei; Ghosh , Saranya; Givernaud , Alain; Gras , Philippe; Hamel De Monchenault , Gautier; Jarry , Patrick; Leloup , Clément; Locci , Elizabeth; Machet , Martina; Malcles , Julie; Negro , Giulia; Rander , John; Rosowsky , André; Sahin , Mehmet; Titov , Maksym; Abdulsalam , Abdulla; Amendola , Chiara; Antropov , Iurii; Baffioni , Stephanie; Beaudette , Florian; Busson , Philippe; Cadamuro , Luca; Charlot , Claude; Granier De Cassagnac , Raphael; Jo , Mihee; Kucher , Inna; Lisniak , Stanislav; Lobanov , Artur; Martin Blanco , Javier; Nguyen , Matthew; Ochando , Christophe; Ortona , Giacomo; Paganini , Pascal; Pigard , Philipp; Salerno , Roberto; Sauvan , Jean-Baptiste; Sirois , Yves; Stahl Leiton , Andre; Yilmaz , Yetkin; Zabi , Alexandre; Zghiche , Amina; AGRAM , Jean-Laurent; Andrea , Jeremy; Bloch , Daniel; Brom , Jean-Marie; Chabert , Eric; Collard , Caroline; Conte , Eric; Coubez , Xavier; Drouhin , Frédéric; Fontaine , Jean-Charles; Gelé , Denis; Goerlach , Ulrich; Jansová , Markéta; Juillot , Pierre; Le Bihan , Anne-Catherine; Tonon , Nicolas; Van Hove , Pierre; Gadrat , Sébastien; Beauceron , Stephanie; Bernet , Colin; Boudoul , Gaelle; Chanon , Nicolas; Chierici , Roberto; Contardo , Didier; Depasse , Pierre; El Mamouni , Houmani; Fay , Jean; Finco , Linda; Gascon , Susan; Gouzevitch , Maxime; Grenier , Gérald; Ille , Bernard; Lagarde , Francois; Laktineh , Imad; Lattaud , Hugues; Lethuillier , Morgan; Mirabito , Laurent; Pequegnot , Anne-Laure; Perries , Stephane; Popov , Andrey; Sordini , Viola; Vander Donckt , Muriel; Viret , Sébastien; Zhang , Sijing; Toriashvili , Tengizi; Bagaturia , Iuri; Autermann , Christian; Feld , Lutz; Kiesel , Maximilian; Klein , Katja; Lipinski , Martin; Preuten , Marius; Rauch , Max; Schomakers , Christian; Schulz , Johannes; Teroerde , Marius; Wittmer , Bruno; Zhukov , Valery; Albert , Andreas; Duchardt , Deborah; Endres , Matthias; Erdmann , Martin; Erdweg , Sören; Esch , Thomas; Fischer , Robert; Güth , Andreas; Hebbeker , Thomas; Heidemann , Carsten; Hoepfner , Kerstin; Knutzen , Simon; Merschmeyer , Markus; Meyer , Arnd; Millet , Philipp; Mukherjee , Swagata; Pook , Tobias; Radziej , Markus; Reithler , Hans; Rieger , Marcel; Scheuch , Florian; Teyssier , Daniel; Thüer , Sebastian; Flügge , Günter; Kargoll , Bastian; Kress , Thomas; Künsken , Andreas; Müller , Thomas; Nehrkorn , Alexander; Nowack , Andreas; Pistone , Claudia; Pooth , Oliver; Stahl , Achim; Aldaya Martin , Maria; Arndt , Till; Asawatangtrakuldee , Chayanit; Beernaert , Kelly; Behnke , Olaf; Behrens , Ulf; Bermúdez Martínez , Armando; Bin Anuar , Afiq; Borras , Kerstin; Botta , Valeria; Campbell , Alan; Connor , Patrick; Contreras-Campana , Christian; Costanza , Francesco; Danilov , Vladyslav; De Wit , Adinda; Diez Pardos , Carmen; Domínguez Damiani , Daniela; Eckerlin , Guenter; Eckstein , Doris; Eichhorn , Thomas; Elwood , Adam; Eren , Engin; Gallo , Elisabetta; Garay Garcia , Jasone; Geiser , Achim; Grados Luyando , Juan; Grohsjean , Alexander; Gunnellini , Paolo; Guthoff , Moritz; Harb , Ali; Hauk , Johannes; Hempel , Maria; Jung , Hannes; Kasemann , Matthias; Keaveney , James; Kleinwort , Claus; Knolle , Joscha; Korol , Ievgen; Krücker , Dirk; Lange , Wolfgang; Lelek , Aleksandra; Lenz , Teresa; Lipka , Katerina; Lohmann , Wolfgang; Mankel , Rainer; Melzer-Pellmann , Isabell-Alissandra; Meyer , Andreas; Meyer , Mareike; Missiroli , Marino; Mittag , Gregor; Mnich , Joachim; Mussgiller , Andreas; Pitzl , Daniel; Raspereza , Alexei; Savitskyi , Mykola; Saxena , Pooja; Shevchenko , Rostyslav; Stefaniuk , Nazar; Tholen , Heiner; Van Onsem , Gerrit; Walsh , Roberval; Wen , Yiwen; Wichmann , Katarzyna; Wissing , Christoph; Zenaiev , Oleksandr; Aggleton , Robin; Bein , Samuel; Blobel , Volker; Centis Vignali , Matteo; Dreyer , Torben; Garutti , Erika; Gonzalez , Daniel; Haller , Johannes; Hinzmann , Andreas; Hoffmann , Malte; Karavdina , Anastasia; Kasieczka , Gregor; Klanner , Robert; Kogler , Roman; Kovalchuk , Nataliia; Kurz , Simon; Kutzner , Viktor; Lange , Johannes; Marconi , Daniele; Multhaup , Jens; Niedziela , Marek; Nowatschin , Dominik; Peiffer , Thomas; Perieanu , Adrian; Reimers , Arne; Scharf , Christian; Schleper , Peter; Schmidt , Alexander; Schumann , Svenja; Schwandt , Joern; Sonneveld , Jory; Stadie , Hartmut; Steinbrück , Georg; Stober , Fred-Markus; Stöver , Marc; Troendle , Daniel; Usai , Emanuele; Vanhoefer , Annika; Vormwald , Benedikt; Akbiyik , Melike; Barth , Christian; Baselga , Marta; Baur , Sebastian; Butz , Erik; Caspart , René; Chwalek , Thorsten; Colombo , Fabio; De Boer , Wim; Dierlamm , Alexander; Faltermann , Nils; Freund , Benedikt; Friese , Raphael; Giffels , Manuel; Harrendorf , Marco; Hartmann , Frank; Heindl , Stefan; Husemann , Ulrich; Kassel , Florian; Kudella , Simon; Mildner , Hannes; Mozer , Matthias; Plagge , Michael; Quast , Gunter; Rabbertz , Klaus; Schröder , Matthias; Shvetsov , Ivan; Sieber , Georg; Simonis , Hans-Jürgen; Ulrich , Ralf; Wayand , Stefan; Weber , Marc; Weiler , Thomas; Williamson , Shawn; Wöhrmann , Clemens; Wolf , Roger; Anagnostou , Georgios; Daskalakis , Georgios; Geralis , Theodoros; Kyriakis , Aristotelis; Loukas , Demetrios; Topsis-Giotis , Iasonas; Karathanasis , George; Kesisoglou , Stilianos; Panagiotou , Apostolos; Saoulidou , Niki; Tziaferi , Eirini; Kousouris , Konstantinos; Papakrivopoulos , Ioannis; Evangelou , Ioannis; Foudas , Costas; Gianneios , Paraskevas; Katsoulis , Panagiotis; Kokkas , Panagiotis; Mallios , Stavros; Manthos , Nikolaos; Papadopoulos , Ioannis; Paradas , Evangelos; Strologas , John; Triantis , Frixos; Tsitsonis , Dimitrios; Csanad , Mate; Filipovic , Nicolas; Pasztor , Gabriella; Surányi , Olivér; Veres , Gabor; Bencze , Gyorgy; Hajdu , Csaba; Horvath , Dezso; Hunyadi , Ádám; Sikler , Ferenc; Veszpremi , Viktor; Vesztergombi , Gyorgy; Vámi , Tamás; Beni , Noemi; Czellar , Sandor; Karancsi , János; Makovec , Alajos; Molnar , Jozsef; Szillasi , Zoltan; Bartók , Márton; Raics , Peter; Trocsanyi , Zoltan; Ujvari , Balazs; Choudhury , Somnath; Komaragiri , Jyothsna; Bahinipati , Seema; Mal , Prolay; Mandal , Koushik; Nayak , Aruna; Sahoo , Deepak; Swain , Sanjay; Bansal , Sunil; Beri , Suman; Bhatnagar , Vipin; Chauhan , Sushil; Chawla , Ridhi; Dhingra , Nitish; Gupta , Rajat; Kaur , Anterpreet; Kaur , Manjit; Kaur , Sandeep; Kumar , Ramandeep; Kumari , Priyanka; Lohan , Manisha; Mehta , Ankita; Sharma , Sandeep; Singh , Jasbir; Walia , Genius; Kumar , Ashok; Shah , Aashaq; Bhardwaj , Ashutosh; Choudhary , Brajesh; Garg , Rocky; Keshri , Sumit; Kumar , Ajay; Malhotra , Shivali; Naimuddin , Md; Ranjan , Kirti; Sharma , Ramkrishna; Bhardwaj , Rishika; Bhattacharya , Rajarshi; Bhattacharya , Satyaki; Bhawandeep , Bhawandeep; Bhowmik , Debabrata; Dey , Sourav; Dutt , Suneel; Dutta , Suchandra; Ghosh , Shamik; Majumdar , Nayana; Mondal , Kuntal; Mukhopadhyay , Supratik; Nandan , Saswati; Purohit , Arnab; Rout , Prasant; Roy , Ashim; Roy Chowdhury , Suvankar; Sarkar , Subir; Sharan , Manoj; Singh , Bipen; Thakur , Shalini; Behera , Prafulla; Chudasama , Ruchi; Dutta , Dipanwita; Jha , Vishwajeet; Kumar , Vineet; Mohanty , Ajit; Netrakanti , Pawan; Pant , Lalit; Shukla , Prashant; Topkar , Anita; Aziz , Tariq; Dugad , Shashikant; Mahakud , Bibhuprasad; Mitra , Soureek; Mohanty , Gagan; Sur , Nairit; Sutar , Bajrang; Banerjee , Sudeshna; Bhattacharya , Soham; Chatterjee , Suman; Das , Pallabi; Guchait , Monoranjan; Jain , Sandhya; Kumar , Sanjeev; Maity , Manas; Majumder , Gobinda; Mazumdar , Kajari; Sahoo , Niladribihari; Sarkar , Tanmay; Wickramage , Nadeesha; Chauhan , Shubhanshu; Dube , Sourabh; Hegde , Vinay; Kapoor , Anshul; Kothekar , Kunal; Pandey , Shubham; Rane , Aditee; Sharma , Seema; Chenarani , Shirin; Eskandari Tadavani , Esmaeel; Etesami , Seyed; Khakzad , Mohsen; Mohammadi Najafabadi , Mojtaba; Naseri , Mohsen; Paktinat Mehdiabadi , Saeid; Rezaei Hosseinabadi , Ferdos; Safarzadeh , Batool; Zeinali , Maryam; Felcini , Marta; Grunewald , Martin; Abbrescia , Marcello; Calabria , Cesare; Colaleo , Anna; Creanza , Donato; Cristella , Leonardo; De Filippis , Nicola; De Palma , Mauro; Di Florio , Adriano; Errico , Filippo; Fiore , Luigi; Gelmi , Andrea; Iaselli , Giuseppe; Lezki , Samet; Maggi , Giorgio; Maggi , Marcello; Marangelli , Bartolomeo; Miniello , Giorgia; My , Salvatore; Nuzzo , Salvatore; Pompili , Alexis; Pugliese , Gabriella; Radogna , Raffaella; Ranieri , Antonio; Selvaggi , Giovanna; Sharma , Archana; Silvestris , Lucia; Venditti , Rosamaria; Verwilligen , Piet; Zito , Giuseppe; Abbiendi , Giovanni; Battilana , Carlo; Bonacorsi , Daniele; Borgonovi , Lisa; Braibant-Giacomelli , Sylvie; Campanini , Renato; Capiluppi , Paolo; Castro , Andrea; Cavallo , Francesca; Chhibra , Simranjit; Codispoti , Giuseppe; Cuffiani , Marco; Dallavalle , Gaetano-Marco; Fabbri , Fabrizio; Fanfani , Alessandra; Fasanella , Daniele; Giacomelli , Paolo; Grandi , Claudio; Guiducci , Luigi; Marcellini , Stefano; Masetti , Gianni; Montanari , Alessandro; Navarria , Francesco; Odorici , Fabrizio; Perrotta , Andrea; Rossi , Antonio; Rovelli , Tiziano; Siroli , Gian; Tosi , Nicolò; Albergo , Sebastiano; Costa , Salvatore; Di Mattia , Alessandro; Giordano , Ferdinando; Potenza , Renato; Tricomi , Alessia; Tuve , Cristina; Barbagli , Giuseppe; Chatterjee , Kalyanmoy; Ciulli , Vitaliano; Civinini , Carlo; D'Alessandro , Raffaello; Focardi , Ettore; Latino , Giuseppe; Lenzi , Piergiulio; Meschini , Marco; Paoletti , Simone; Russo , Lorenzo; Sguazzoni , Giacomo; Strom , Derek; Viliani , Lorenzo; Benussi , Luigi; Bianco , Stefano; Fabbri , Franco; Piccolo , Davide; Primavera , Federica; Calvelli , Valerio; Ferro , Fabrizio; Ravera , Fabio; Robutti , Enrico; Tosi , Silvano; Benaglia , Andrea; Beschi , Andrea; Brianza , Luca; Brivio , Francesco; Ciriolo , Vincenzo; Dinardo , Mauro; Fiorendi , Sara; Gennai , Simone; Ghezzi , Alessio; Govoni , Pietro; Malberti , Martina; Malvezzi , Sandra; Manzoni , Riccardo; Menasce , Dario; Moroni , Luigi; Paganoni , Marco; Pauwels , Kristof; Pedrini , Daniele; Pigazzini , Simone; Ragazzi , Stefano; Tabarelli de Fatis , Tommaso; Buontempo , Salvatore; Cavallo , Nicola; Di Guida , Salvatore; Fabozzi , Francesco; Fienga , Francesco; Galati , Giuliana; Iorio , Alberto; Khan , Wajid; Lista , Luca; Meola , Sabino; Paolucci , Pierluigi; Sciacca , Crisostomo; Thyssen , Filip; Voevodina , Elena; Azzi , Patrizia; Bacchetta , Nicola; Benato , Lisa; Bisello , Dario; Boletti , Alessio; Carlin , Roberto; Carvalho Antunes De Oliveira , Alexandra; Checchia , Paolo; Dall'Osso , Martino; De Castro Manzano , Pablo; Dorigo , Tommaso; Dosselli , Umberto; Gasparini , Fabrizio; Gasparini , Ugo; Gozzelino , Andrea; Lacaprara , Stefano; Lujan , Paul; Margoni , Martino; Meneguzzo , Anna; Pozzobon , Nicola; Ronchese , Paolo; Rossin , Roberto; Simonetto , Franco; Tiko , Andres; Torassa , Ezio; Zanetti , Marco; Zotto , Pierluigi; Braghieri , Alessandro; Magnani , Alice; Montagna , Paolo; Ratti , Sergio; Re , Valerio; Ressegotti , Martina; Riccardi , Cristina; Salvini , Paola; Vai , Ilaria; Vitulo , Paolo; Alunni Solestizi , Luisa; Biasini , Maurizio; Bilei , Gian; Cecchi , Claudia; Ciangottini , Diego; Fanò , Livio; Lariccia , Paolo; Leonardi , Roberto; Manoni , Elisa; Mantovani , Giancarlo; Mariani , Valentina; Menichelli , Mauro; Rossi , Alessandro; Santocchia , Attilio; Spiga , Daniele; Androsov , Konstantin; Azzurri , Paolo; Bagliesi , Giuseppe; Bianchini , Lorenzo; Boccali , Tommaso; Borrello , Laura; Castaldi , Rino; Ciocci , Maria; Dell'Orso , Roberto; Fedi , Giacomo; Giannini , Leonardo; Giassi , Alessandro; Grippo , Maria; Ligabue , Franco; Lomtadze , Teimuraz; Manca , Elisabetta; Mandorli , Giulio; Messineo , Alberto; Palla , Fabrizio; Rizzi , Andrea; Spagnolo , Paolo; Tenchini , Roberto; Tonelli , Guido; Venturi , Andrea; Verdini , Piero; Barone , Luciano; Cavallari , Francesca; Cipriani , Marco; Daci , Nadir; Del Re , Daniele; Di Marco , Emanuele; Diemoz , Marcella; Gelli , Simone; Longo , Egidio; Marzocchi , Badder; Meridiani , Paolo; Organtini , Giovanni; Pandolfi , Francesco; Paramatti , Riccardo; Preiato , Federico; Rahatlou , Shahram; Rovelli , Chiara; Santanastasio , Francesco; Amapane , Nicola; Arcidiacono , Roberta; Argiro , Stefano; Arneodo , Michele; Bartosik , Nazar; Bellan , Riccardo; Biino , Cristina; Cartiglia , Nicolo; Castello , Roberto; Cenna , Francesca; Costa , Marco; Covarelli , Roberto; Degano , Alessandro; Demaria , Natale; Kiani , Bilal; Mariotti , Chiara; Maselli , Silvia; Migliore , Ernesto; Monaco , Vincenzo; Monteil , Ennio; Monteno , Marco; Obertino , Maria; Pacher , Luca; Pastrone , Nadia; Pelliccioni , Mario; Pinna Angioni , Gian; Romero , Alessandra; Ruspa , Marta; Sacchi , Roberto; Shchelina , Ksenia; Sola , Valentina; Solano , Ada; Staiano , Amedeo; Belforte , Stefano; Casarsa , Massimo; Cossutti , Fabio; Della Ricca , Giuseppe; Zanetti , Anna; Kim , Dong; Kim , Gui; Kim , Min; Lee , Jeongeun; Lee , Sangeun; Lee , Seh; Moon , Chang-Seong; Oh , Young; Sekmen , Sezen; Son , Dong-Chul; Yang , Yu; Kim , Hyunchul; Moon , Dong; Oh , Geonhee; Brochero Cifuentes , Javier; Goh , Junghwan; Kim , Tae; Cho , Sungwoong; Choi , Suyong; Go , Yeonju; Gyun , Dooyeon; Ha , Seungkyu; Hong , Byung-Sik; Jo , Youngkwon; Kim , Yongsun; Lee , Kisoo; Lee , Kyong; Lee , Songkyo; Lim , Jaehoon; Park , Sung; Roh , Youn; Almond , John; Kim , Junho; Kim , Jae; Lee , Haneol; Lee , Kyeongpil; Nam , Kyungwook; Oh , Sung; Radburn-Smith , Benjamin; Seo , Seon-hee; Yang , Unki; Yoo , Hwi; Yu , Geum; Kim , Hyunyong; Kim , Ji; Lee , Jason; Park , Inkyu; Choi , Young-Il; Hwang , Chanwook; Lee , Jongseok; Yu , Intae; Dudenas , Vytautas; Juodagalvis , Andrius; Vaitkus , Juozas; Ahmed , Ijaz; Ibrahim , Zainol; Md Ali , Mohd; Mohamad Idris , Faridah; Wan Abdullah , Wan; Yusli , Mohd; Zolkapli , Zukhaimira; Reyes-Almanza , Rogelio; Ramirez-Sanchez , Gabriel; Duran-Osuna , Cecilia; Castilla-Valdez , Heriberto; De La Cruz-Burelo , Eduard; Heredia-De La Cruz , Ivan; Rabadán-Trejo , Raúl; Lopez-Fernandez , Ricardo; Mejia Guisao , Jhovanny; Sánchez Hernández , Alberto; Carrillo Moreno , Salvador; Oropeza Barrera , Cristina; Vazquez Valencia , Fabiola; Eysermans , Jan; Pedraza , Isabel; Salazar Ibarguen , Humberto; Uribe Estrada , Cecilia; Morelos Pineda , Antonio; Krofcheck , David; Bheesette , Srinidhi; Butler , Philip; Ahmad , Ashfaq; Hassan , Qamar; Hoorani , Hafeez; Saddique , Asif; Shah , Mehar; Shoaib , Muhammad; Waqas , Muhammad; Bialkowska , Helena; Bluj , Michal; Boimska , Bozena; Frueboes , Tomasz; Górski , Maciej; Kazana , Malgorzata; Nawrocki , Krzysztof; Szleper , Michal; Traczyk , Piotr; Zalewski , Piotr; Bunkowski , Karol; Byszuk , Adrian; Doroba , Krzysztof; Kalinowski , Artur; Konecki , Marcin; Krolikowski , Jan; Misiura , Maciej; Olszewski , Michal; Pyskir , Andrzej; Walczak , Marek; Bargassa , Pedrame; Beirão Da Cruz E Silva , Cristóvão; Di Francesco , Agostino; Faccioli , Pietro; Galinhas , Bruno; Gallinaro , Michele; Hollar , Jonathan; Leonardo , Nuno; Lloret Iglesias , Lara; Nemallapudi , Mythra; Seixas , Joao; Strong , Giles; Toldaiev , Oleksii; Vadruccio , Daniele; Varela , Joao; Afanasiev , Serguei; Bunin , Pavel; Gavrilenko , Mikhail; Golutvin , Igor; Gorbunov , Ilya; Kamenev , Alexey; Karjavin , Vladimir; Lanev , Alexander; Malakhov , Alexander; Matveev , Viktor; Moisenz , Petr; Palichik , Vladimir; Perelygin , Victor; Shmatov , Sergey; Shulha , Siarhei; Skatchkov , Nikolai; Smirnov , Vitaly; Voytishin , Nikolay; Zarubin , Anatoli; Ivanov , Yury; Kim , Victor; Kuznetsova , Ekaterina; Levchenko , Petr; Murzin , Victor; Oreshkin , Vadim; Smirnov , Igor; Sosnov , Dmitry; Sulimov , Valentin; Uvarov , Lev; Vavilov , Sergey; Vorobyev , Alexey; Andreev , Yuri; Dermenev , Alexander; Gninenko , Sergei; Golubev , Nikolai; Karneyeu , Anton; Kirsanov , Mikhail; Krasnikov , Nikolai; Pashenkov , Anatoli; Tlisov , Danila; Toropin , Alexander; Epshteyn , Vladimir; Gavrilov , Vladimir; Lychkovskaya , Natalia; Popov , Vladimir; Pozdnyakov , Ivan; Safronov , Grigory; Spiridonov , Alexander; Stepennov , Anton; Stolin , Viatcheslav; Toms , Maria; Vlasov , Evgueni; Zhokin , Alexander; Aushev , Tagir; Bylinkin , Alexander; Chadeeva , Marina; Parygin , Pavel; Philippov , Dmitry; Polikarpov , Sergey; Popova , Elena; Rusinov , Vladimir; Andreev , Vladimir; Azarkin , Maksim; Dremin , Igor; Kirakosyan , Martin; Rusakov , Sergey; Terkulov , Adel; Baskakov , Alexey; Belyaev , Andrey; Boos , Edouard; Bunichev , Viacheslav; Dubinin , Mikhail; Dudko , Lev; Ershov , Alexander; Gribushin , Andrey; Klyukhin , Vyacheslav; Kodolova , Olga; Lokhtin , Igor; Miagkov , Igor; Obraztsov , Stepan; Savrin , Viktor; Snigirev , Alexander; Blinov , Vladimir; Shtol , Dmitry; Skovpen , Yuri; Azhgirey , Igor; Bayshev , Igor; Bitioukov , Sergei; Elumakhov , Dmitry; Godizov , Anton; Kachanov , Vassili; Kalinin , Alexey; Konstantinov , Dmitri; Mandrik , Petr; Petrov , Vladimir; Ryutin , Roman; Sobol , Andrei; Troshin , Sergey; Tyurin , Nikolay; Uzunian , Andrey; Volkov , Alexey; Babaev , Anton; Adzic , Petar; Cirkovic , Predrag; Devetak , Damir; Dordevic , Milos; Milosevic , Jovan; Alcaraz Maestre , Juan; Bachiller , Irene; Barrio Luna , Mar; Cerrada , Marcos; Colino , Nicanor; De La Cruz , Begona; Delgado Peris , Antonio; Fernandez Bedoya , Cristina; Fernández Ramos , Juan; Flix , Jose; Fouz , Maria; Gonzalez Lopez , Oscar; Goy Lopez , Silvia; Hernandez , Jose; Josa , Maria; Moran , Dermot; Pérez-Calero Yzquierdo , Antonio; Puerta Pelayo , Jesus; Redondo , Ignacio; Romero , Luciano; Senghi Soares , Mara; Triossi , Andrea; Álvarez Fernández , Adrian; Albajar , Carmen; de Trocóniz , Jorge; Cuevas , Javier; Erice , Carlos; Fernandez Menendez , Javier; Folgueras , Santiago; Gonzalez Caballero , Isidro; González Fernández , Juan; Palencia Cortezon , Enrique; Sanchez Cruz , Sergio; Vischia , Pietro; Vizan Garcia , Jesus; Cabrillo , Iban; Calderon , Alicia; Chazin Quero , Barbara; Duarte Campderros , Jordi; Fernandez , Marcos; Fernández Manteca , Pedro; Garcia-Ferrero , Juan; García Alonso , Andrea; Gomez , Gervasio; Lopez Virto , Amparo; Marco , Jesus; Martinez Rivero , Celso; Martinez Ruiz del Arbol , Pablo; Matorras , Francisco; Piedra Gomez , Jonatan; Prieels , Cédric; Rodrigo , Teresa; Ruiz-Jimeno , Alberto; Scodellaro , Luca; Trevisani , Nicolò; Vila , Ivan; Vilar Cortabitarte , Rocio; Abbaneo , Duccio; Akgun , Bora; Auffray , Etiennette; Baillon , Paul; Ball , Austin; Barney , David; Bendavid , Joshua; Bianco , Michele; Bocci , Andrea; Botta , Cristina; Camporesi , Tiziano; Cepeda , Maria; Cerminara , Gianluca; Chapon , Emilien; Chen , Yi; D'Enterria , David; Dabrowski , Anne; Daponte , Vincenzo; David Tinoco Mendes , Andre; De Gruttola , Michele; De Roeck , Albert; Deelen , Nikkie; Dobson , Marc; Du Pree , Tristan; Dünser , Marc; Dupont , Niels; Elliott-Peisert , Anna; Everaerts , Pieter; Fallavollita , Francesco; Franzoni , Giovanni; Fulcher , Jonathan; Funk , Wolfgang; Gigi , Dominique; Gilbert , Andrew; Gill , Karl; Glege , Frank; Gulhan , Doga; Hegeman , Jeroen; Innocente , Vincenzo; Jafari , Abideh; Janot , Patrick; Karacheban , Olena; Kieseler , Jan; Knünz , Valentin; Kornmayer , Andreas; Krammer , Manfred; Lange , Clemens; Lecoq , Paul; Lourenco , Carlos; Lucchini , Marco; Malgeri , Luca; Mannelli , Marcello; Martelli , Arabella; Meijers , Frans; Merlin , Jeremie; Mersi , Stefano; Meschi , Emilio; Milenovic , Predrag; Moortgat , Filip; Mulders , Martijn; Neugebauer , Hannes; Ngadiuba , Jennifer; Orfanelli , Styliani; Orsini , Luciano; Pantaleo , Felice; Pape , Luc; Perez , Emmanuel; Peruzzi , Marco; Petrilli , Achille; Petrucciani , Giovanni; Pfeiffer , Andreas; Pierini , Maurizio; Pitters , Florian; Rabady , Dinyar; Racz , Attila; Reis , Thomas; Rolandi , Gigi; Rovere , Marco; Sakulin , Hannes; Schäfer , Christoph; Schwick , Christoph; Seidel , Markus; Selvaggi , Michele; Silva , Pedro; Sphicas , Paraskevas; Stakia , Anna; Steggemann , Jan; Stoye , Markus; Tosi , Mia; Treille , Daniel; Tsirou , Andromachi; Veckalns , Viesturs; Verweij , Marta; Zeuner , Wolfram; Bertl , Willi; Caminada , Lea; Deiters , Konrad; Erdmann , Wolfram; Horisberger , Roland; Ingram , Quentin; Kaestli , Hans-Christian; Kotlinski , Danek; Langenegger , Urs; Rohe , Tilman; Wiederkehr , Stephan; Backhaus , Malte; Bäni , Lukas; Berger , Pirmin; Casal , Bruno; Chernyavskaya , Nadezda; Dissertori , Günther; Dittmar , Michael; Donegà , Mauro; Dorfer , Christian; Grab , Christoph; Heidegger , Constantin; Hits , Dmitry; Hoss , Jan; Klijnsma , Thomas; Lustermann , Werner; Marionneau , Matthieu; Meinhard , Maren; Meister , Daniel; Micheli , Francesco; Musella , Pasquale; Nessi-Tedaldi , Francesca; Pata , Joosep; Pauss , Felicitas; Perrin , Gaël; Perrozzi , Luca; Quittnat , Milena; Reichmann , Michael; Ruini , Daniele; Sanz Becerra , Diego; Schönenberger , Myriam; Shchutska , Lesya; Tavolaro , Vittorio; Theofilatos , Konstantinos; Vesterbacka Olsson , Minna; Wallny , Rainer; Zhu , De Hua; Aarrestad , Thea; Amsler , Claude; Brzhechko , Danyyl; Canelli , Maria; De Cosa , Annapaola; Del Burgo , Riccardo; Donato , Silvio; Galloni , Camilla; Hreus , Tomas; Kilminster , Benjamin; Neutelings , Izaak; Pinna , Deborah; Rauco , Giorgia; Robmann , Peter; Salerno , Daniel; Schweiger , Korbinian; Seitz , Claudia; Takahashi , Yuta; Zucchetta , Alberto; Candelise , Vieri; Chang , Yu-Hsiang; Cheng , Kai-yu; Doan , Thi; Jain , Shilpi; Khurana , Raman; Kuo , Chia-Ming; Lin , Willis; Pozdnyakov , Andrey; Yu , Shin-Shan; Kumar , Arun; Chang , Paoti; Chao , Yuan; Chen , Kai-Feng; Chen , Po-Hsun; Fiori , Francesco; Hou , George; Hsiung , Yee; Liu , Yueh-Feng; Lu , Rong-Shyang; Paganis , Efstathios; Psallidas , Andreas; Steen , Arnaud; Tsai , Jui-fa; Asavapibhop , Burin; Kovitanggoon , Kittikul; Singh , Gurpreet; Srimanobhas , Norraphat; Bakirci , Mustafa; Bat , Ayse; Boran , Fatma; Cerci , Salim; Damarseckin , Serdal; Demiroglu , Zuhal; Dozen , Candan; Dumanoglu , Isa; Girgis , Semiray; Gokbulut , Gul; Guler , Yalcin; Hos , Ilknur; Kangal , Evrim; Kara , Ozgun; Kayis Topaksu , Aysel; Kiminsu , Ugur; Oglakci , Mehmet; Onengut , Gulsen; Ozdemir , Kadri; Tali , Bayram; Tok , Ufuk; Turkcapar , Semra; Zorbakir , Ibrahim; Zorbilmez , Caglar; Karapinar , Guler; Ocalan , Kadir; Yalvac , Metin; Zeyrek , Mehmet; Atakisi , Ismail; Gülmez , Erhan; Kaya , Mithat; Kaya , Ozlem; Tekten , Sevgi; Yetkin , Elif; Agaras , Merve; Atay , Serhat; Cakir , Altan; Cankocak , Kerem; Komurcu , Yildiray; Grynyov , Boris; Levchuk , Leonid; Ball , Fionn; Beck , Lana; Brooke , James; Burns , Douglas; Clement , Emyr; Cussans , David; Davignon , Olivier; Flacher , Henning; Goldstein , Joel; Heath , Greg; Heath , Helen; Kreczko , Lukasz; Newbold , Dave; Paramesvaran , Sudarshan; Sakuma , Tai; Seif El Nasr-storey , Sarah; Smith , Dominic; Smith , Vincent; Bell , Ken; Belyaev , Alexander; Brew , Christopher; Brown , Robert; Cieri , Davide; Cockerill , David; Coughlan , John; Harder , Kristian; Harper , Sam; Linacre , Jacob; Olaiya , Emmanuel; Petyt , David; Shepherd-Themistocleous , Claire; Thea , Alessandro; Tomalin , Ian; Williams , Thomas; Womersley , William; Auzinger , Georg; Bainbridge , Robert; Bloch , Philippe; Borg , Johan; Breeze , Shane; Buchmuller , Oliver; Bundock , Aaron; Casasso , Stefano; Colling , David; Corpe , Louie; Dauncey , Paul; Davies , Gavin; Della Negra , Michel; Di Maria , Riccardo; Haddad , Yacine; Hall , Geoffrey; Iles , Gregory; James , Thomas; Komm , Matthias; Lane , Rebecca; Laner , Christian; Lyons , Louis; Magnan , Anne-Marie; Malik , Sarah; Mastrolorenzo , Luca; Matsushita , Takashi; Nash , Jordan; Nikitenko , Alexander; Palladino , Vito; Pesaresi , Mark; Richards , Alexander; Rose , Andrew; Scott , Edward; Seez , Christopher; Shtipliyski , Antoni; Strebler , Thomas; Summers , Sioni; Tapper , Alexander; Uchida , Kirika; Vazquez Acosta , Monica; Virdee , Tejinder; Wardle , Nicholas; Winterbottom , Daniel; Wright , Jack; Zenz , Seth; Cole , Joanne; Hobson , Peter; Khan , Akram; Kyberd , Paul; Morton , Alexander; Reid , Ivan; Teodorescu , Liliana; Zahid , Sema; Borzou , Ahmad; Call , Kenneth; Dittmann , Jay; Hatakeyama , Kenichi; Liu , Hongxuan; Pastika , Nathaniel; Smith , Caleb; Bartek , Rachel; Dominguez , Aaron; Buccilli , Andrew; Cooper , Seth; Henderson , Conor; Rumerio , Paolo; West , Christopher; Arcaro , Daniel; Avetisyan , Aram; Bose , Tulika; Gastler , Daniel; Rankin , Dylan; Richardson , Clint; Rohlf , James; Sulak , Lawrence; Zou , David; Benelli , Gabriele; Cutts , David; Hadley , Mary; Hakala , John; Heintz , Ulrich; Hogan , Julie; Kwok , Ka; Laird , Edward; Landsberg , Greg; Lee , Jangbae; Mao , Zaixing; Narain , Meenakshi; Pazzini , Jacopo; Piperov , Stefan; Sagir , Sinan; Syarif , Rizki; Yu , David; Band , Reyer; Brainerd , Christopher; Breedon , Richard; Burns , Dustin; Calderon De La Barca Sanchez , Manuel; Chertok , Maxwell; Conway , John; Conway , Rylan; Cox , Peter; Erbacher , Robin; Flores , Chad; Funk , Garrett; Ko , Winston; Lander , Richard; Mclean , Christine; Mulhearn , Michael; Pellett , Dave; Pilot , Justin; Shalhout , Shalhout; Shi , Mengyao; Smith , John; Stolp , Dustin; Taylor , Devin; Tos , Kyle; Tripathi , Mani; Wang , Zhangqier; Zhang , Fengwangdong; Bachtis , Michail; Bravo , Cameron; Cousins , Robert; Dasgupta , Abhigyan; Florent , Alice; Hauser , Jay; Ignatenko , Mikhail; Mccoll , Nickolas; Regnard , Simon; Saltzberg , David; Schnaible , Christian; Valuev , Vyacheslav; Bouvier , Elvire; Burt , Kira; Clare , Robert; Ellison , John; Gary , J; Ghiasi Shirazi , Seyyed; Hanson , Gail; Karapostoli , Georgia; Kennedy , Elizabeth; Lacroix , Florent; Long , Owen; Olmedo Negrete , Manuel; Paneva , Mirena; Si , Weinan; Wang , Long; Wei , Hua; Wimpenny , Stephen; Yates , Brent; Branson , James; Cittolin , Sergio; Derdzinski , Mark; Gerosa , Raffaele; Gilbert , Dylan; Hashemi , Bobak; Holzner , André; Klein , Daniel; Kole , Gouranga; Krutelyov , Vyacheslav; Letts , James; Masciovecchio , Mario; Olivito , Dominick; Padhi , Sanjay; Pieri , Marco; Sani , Matteo; Sharma , Vivek; Simon , Sean; Tadel , Matevz; Vartak , Adish; Wasserbaech , Steven; Wood , John; Würthwein , Frank; Yagil , Avraham; Zevi Della Porta , Giovanni; Amin , Nick; Bhandari , Rohan; Bradmiller-Feld , John; Campagnari , Claudio; Citron , Matthew; Dishaw , Adam; Dutta , Valentina; Franco Sevilla , Manuel; Gouskos , Loukas; Heller , Ryan; Incandela , Joe; Ovcharova , Ana; Qu , Huilin; Richman , Jeffrey; Stuart , David; Suarez , Indara; Yoo , Jaehyeok; Anderson , Dustin; Bornheim , Adolf; Bunn , Julian; Lawhorn , Jay; Newman , Harvey; Nguyen , Thong; Pena , Cristian; Spiropulu , Maria; Vlimant , Jean-Roch; Wilkinson , Richard; Xie , Si; Zhang , Zhicai; Zhu , Ren-Yuan; Andrews , Michael; Ferguson , Thomas; Mudholkar , Tanmay; Paulini , Manfred; Russ , James; Sun , Menglei; Vogel , Helmut; Vorobiev , Igor; Weinberg , Marc; Cumalat , John; Ford , William; Jensen , Frank; Johnson , Andrew; Krohn , Michael; Leontsinis , Stefanos; MacDonald , Emily; Mulholland , Troy; Stenson , Kevin; Ulmer , Keith; Wagner , Stephen; Alexander , James; Chaves , Jorge; Cheng , Yangyang; Chu , Jennifer; Datta , Abhisek; Mcdermott , Kevin; Mirman , Nathan; Patterson , Juliet; Quach , Dan; Rinkevicius , Aurelijus; Ryd , Anders; Skinnari , Louise; Soffi , Livia; Tan , Shao; Tao , Zhengcheng; Thom , Julia; Tucker , Jordan; Wittich , Peter; Zientek , Margaret; Abdullin , Salavat; Albrow , Michael; Alyari , Maral; Apollinari , Giorgio; Apresyan , Artur; Apyan , Aram; Banerjee , Sunanda; Bauerdick , Lothar; Beretvas , Andrew; Berryhill , Jeffrey; Bhat , Pushpalatha; Bolla , Gino; Burkett , Kevin; Butler , Joel; Canepa , Anadi; Cerati , Giuseppe; Cheung , Harry; Chlebana , Frank; Cremonesi , Matteo; Duarte , Javier; Elvira , Victor; Freeman , Jim; Gecse , Zoltan; Gottschalk , Erik; Gray , Lindsey; Green , Dan; Grünendahl , Stefan; Gutsche , Oliver; Hanlon , Jim; Harris , Robert; Hasegawa , Satoshi; Hirschauer , James; Hu , Zhen; Jayatilaka , Bodhitha; Jindariani , Sergo; Johnson , Marvin; Joshi , Umesh; Klima , Boaz; Kortelainen , Matti; Kreis , Benjamin; Lammel , Stephan; Lincoln , Don; Lipton , Ron; Liu , Miaoyuan; Liu , Tiehui; Lopes De , Rafael; Lykken , Joseph; Maeshima , Kaori; Magini , Nicolo; Marraffino , John; Mason , David; Mcbride , Patricia; Merkel , Petra; Mrenna , Stephen; Nahn , Steve; O'Dell , Vivian; Pedro , Kevin; Prokofyev , Oleg; Rakness , Gregory; Ristori , Luciano; Savoy-Navarro , Aurore; Schneider , Basil; Sexton-Kennedy , Elizabeth; Soha , Aron; Spalding , William; Spiegel , Leonard; Stoynev , Stoyan; Strait , James; Strobbe , Nadja; Taylor , Lucas; Tkaczyk , Slawek; Tran , Nhan; Uplegger , Lorenzo; Vaandering , Eric; Vernieri , Caterina; Verzocchi , Marco; Vidal , Richard; Wang , Michael; Weber , Hannsjoerg; Whitbeck , Andrew; Wu , Weimin; Acosta , Darin; Avery , Paul; Bortignon , Pierluigi; Bourilkov , Dimitri; Brinkerhoff , Andrew; Carnes , Andrew; Carver , Matthew; Curry , David; Field , Richard; Furic , Ivan-Kresimir; Gleyzer , Sergei; Joshi , Bhargav; Konigsberg , Jacobo; Korytov , Andrey; Kotov , Khristian; Ma , Peisen; Matchev , Konstantin; Mei , Hualin; Mitselmakher , Guenakh; Shi , Kun; Sperka , David; Terentyev , Nikolay; Thomas , Laurent; Wang , Jian; Wang , Sean-Jiun; Yelton , John; Joshi , Yagya; Linn , Stephan; Markowitz , Pete; Rodriguez , Jorge; Ackert , Andrew; Adams , Todd; Askew , Andrew; Hagopian , Sharon; Hagopian , Vasken; Johnson , Kurtis; Kolberg , Ted; Martinez , German; Perry , Thomas; Prosper , Harrison; Saha , Anirban; Santra , Arka; Sharma , Varun; Yohay , Rachel; Baarmand , Marc; Bhopatkar , Vallary; Colafranceschi , Stefano; Hohlmann , Marcus; Noonan , Daniel; Roy , Titas; Yumiceva , Francisco; Adams , Mark; Apanasevich , Leonard; Berry , Douglas; Betts , Russell; Cavanaugh , Richard; Chen , Xuan; Dittmer , Susan; Evdokimov , Olga; Gerber , Cecilia; Hangal , Dhanush; Hofman , David; Jung , Kurt; Kamin , Jason; Sandoval Gonzalez , Irving; Tonjes , Marguerite; Varelas , Nikos; Wang , Hui; Wu , Zhenbin; Zhang , Jingyu; Bilki , Burak; Clarida , Warren; Dilsiz , Kamuran; Durgut , Süleyman; Gandrajula , Reddy; Haytmyradov , Maksat; Khristenko , Viktor; Merlo , Jean-Pierre; Mermerkaya , Hamit; Mestvirishvili , Alexi; Moeller , Anthony; Nachtman , Jane; Ogul , Hasan; Onel , Yasar; Ozok , Ferhat; Penzo , Aldo; Snyder , Christina; Tiras , Emrah; Wetzel , James; Yi , Kai; Blumenfeld , Barry; Cocoros , Alice; Eminizer , Nicholas; Fehling , David; Feng , Lei; Gritsan , Andrei; Hung , Wai; Maksimovic , Petar; Roskes , Jeffrey; Sarica , Ulascan; Swartz , Morris; Xiao , Meng; You , Can; Al-bataineh , Ayman; Baringer , Philip; Bean , Alice; Boren , Samuel; Bowen , James; Castle , James; Khalil , Sadia; Kropivnitskaya , Anna; Majumder , Devdatta; Mcbrayer , William; Murray , Michael; Rogan , Christopher; Royon , Christophe; Sanders , Stephen; Schmitz , Erich; Tapia Takaki , Daniel; Wang , Quan; Ivanov , Andrew; Kaadze , Ketino; Maravin , Yurii; Modak , Atanu; Mohammadi , Abdollah; Saini , Lovedeep; Skhirtladze , Nikoloz; Rebassoo , Finn; Wright , Douglas; Baden , Drew; Baron , Owen; Belloni , Alberto; Eno , Sarah; Feng , Yongbin; Ferraioli , Charles; Hadley , Nicholas; Jabeen , Shabnam; Jeng , Geng-Yuan; Kellogg , Richard; Kunkle , Joshua; Mignerey , Alice; Ricci-Tam , Francesca; Shin , Young; Skuja , Andris; Tonwar , Suresh; Abercrombie , Daniel; Allen , Brandon; Azzolini , Virginia; Barbieri , Richard; Baty , Austin; Bauer , Gerry; Bi , Ran; Brandt , Stephanie; Busza , Wit; Cali , Ivan; D'Alfonso , Mariarosaria; Demiragli , Zeynep; Gomez Ceballos , Guillelmo; Goncharov , Maxim; Harris , Philip; Hsu , Dylan; Hu , Miao; Iiyama , Yutaro; Innocenti , Gian; Klute , Markus; Kovalskyi , Dmytro; Lee , Yen-Jie; Levin , Andrew; Luckey , Paul; Maier , Benedikt; Marini , Andrea; Mcginn , Christopher; Mironov , Camelia; Narayanan , Siddharth; Niu , Xinmei; Paus , Christoph; Roland , Christof; Roland , Gunther; Stephans , George; Sumorok , Konstanty; Tatar , Kaya; Velicanu , Dragos; Wang , Jing; Wang , Ta-Wei; Wyslouch , Bolek; Zhaozhong , Shi; Benvenuti , Alberto; Chatterjee , Rajdeep; Evans , Andrew; Hansen , Peter; Kalafut , Sean; Kubota , Yuichi; Lesko , Zachary; Mans , Jeremy; Nourbakhsh , Shervin; Ruckstuhl , Nicole; Rusack , Roger; Turkewitz , Jared; Wadud , Mohammad; Acosta , John; Oliveros , Sandra; Avdeeva , Ekaterina; Bloom , Kenneth; Claes , Daniel; Fangmeier , Caleb; Golf , Frank; Gonzalez Suarez , Rebeca; Kamalieddin , Rami; Kravchenko , Ilya; Monroy , Jose; Siado , Joaquin; Snow , Gregory; Stieger , Benjamin; Godshalk , Andrew; Harrington , Charles; Iashvili , Ia; Nguyen , Duong; Parker , Ashley; Rappoccio , Salvatore; Roozbahani , Bahareh; Alverson , George; Barberis , Emanuela; Freer , Chad; Hortiangtham , Apichart; Massironi , Andrea; Morse , David; Orimoto , Toyoko; Teixeira De Lima , Rafael; Wamorkar , Tanvi; Wang , Bingran; Wisecarver , Andrew; Wood , Darien; Bhattacharya , Saptaparna; Charaf , Otman; Hahn , Kristan; Mucia , Nicholas; Odell , Nathaniel; Schmitt , Michael; Sung , Kevin; Trovato , Marco; Velasco , Mayda; Bucci , Rachael; Dev , Nabarun; Hildreth , Michael; Hurtado Anampa , Kenyi; Jessop , Colin; Karmgard , Daniel; Kellams , Nathan; Lannon , Kevin; Li , Wenzhao; Loukas , Nikitas; Marinelli , Nancy; Meng , Fanbo; Mueller , Charles; Musienko , Yuri; Planer , Michael; Reinsvold , Allison; Ruchti , Randy; Siddireddy , Prasanna; Smith , Geoffrey; Taroni , Silvia; Wayne , Mitchell; Wightman , Andrew; Wolf , Matthias; Woodard , Anna; Alimena , Juliette; Antonelli , Louis; Bylsma , Ben; Durkin , Lloyd; Flowers , Sean; Francis , Brian; Hart , Andrew; Hill , Christopher; Ji , Weifeng; Ling , Ta-Yung; Luo , Wuming; Winer , Brian; Wulsin , Howard; Cooperstein , Stephane; Driga , Olga; Elmer , Peter; Hardenbrook , Joshua; Hebda , Philip; Higginbotham , Samuel; Kalogeropoulos , Alexis; Lange , David; Luo , Jingyu; Marlow , Daniel; Mei , Kelvin; Ojalvo , Isabel; Olsen , James; Palmer , Christopher; Piroué , Pierre; Salfeld-Nebgen , Jakob; Stickland , David; Tully , Christopher; Malik , Sudhir; Norberg , Scarlet; Barker , Anthony; Barnes , Virgil; Das , Souvik; Gutay , Laszlo; Jones , Matthew; Jung , Andreas; Khatiwada , Ajeeta; Miller , David; Neumeister , Norbert; Peng , Cheng-Chieh; Qiu , Hao; Schulte , Jan-Frederik; Sun , Jian; Wang , Fuqiang; Xiao , rui; Xie , Wei; Cheng , Tongguang; Dolen , James; Parashar , Neeti; Chen , Zhenyu; Ecklund , Karl; Freed , Sarah; Geurts , Frank; Guilbaud , Maxime; Kilpatrick , Matthew; Li , Wei; Michlin , Benjamin; Padley , Brian; Roberts , Jay; Rorie , Jamal; SHI , Wei; Tu , Zhoudunming; Zabel , James; Zhang , Aobo; Bodek , Arie; de Barbaro , Pawel; Demina , Regina; Duh , Yi-ting; Ferbel , Thomas; Galanti , Mario; Garcia-Bellido , Aran; Han , Jiyeon; Hindrichs , Otto; Khukhunaishvili , Aleko; Lo , Kin; Tan , Ping; Verzetti , Mauro; Ciesielski , Robert; Goulianos , Konstantin; Mesropian , Christina; Agapitos , Antonis; Chou , John; Gershtein , Yuri; Gómez Espinosa , Tirso; Halkiadakis , Eva; Heindl , Maximilian; Hughes , Elliot; Kaplan , Steven; Kunnawalkam Elayavalli , Raghav; Kyriacou , Savvas; Lath , Amitabh; Montalvo , Roy; Nash , Kevin; Osherson , Marc; Saka , Halil; Salur , Sevil; Schnetzer , Steve; Sheffield , David; Somalwar , Sunil; Stone , Robert; Thomas , Scott; Thomassen , Peter; Walker , Matthew; Delannoy , Andrés; Heideman , Joseph; Riley , Grant; Rose , Keith; Spanier , Stefan; Thapa , Krishna; Bouhali , Othmane; Castaneda Hernandez , Alfredo; Celik , Ali; Dalchenko , Mykhailo; De Mattia , Marco; Delgado , Andrea; Dildick , Sven; Eusebi , Ricardo; Gilmore , Jason; Huang , Tao; Kamon , Teruki; Mueller , Ryan; Pakhotin , Yuriy; Patel , Rishi; Perloff , Alexx; Perniè , Luca; Rathjens , Denis; Safonov , Alexei; Tatarinov , Aysen; Akchurin , Nural; Damgov , Jordan; De Guio , Federico; Dudero , Phillip; Faulkner , James; Gurpinar , Emine; Kunori , Shuichi; Lamichhane , Kamal; Lee , Sung; Mengke , Tielige; Muthumuni , Samila; Peltola , Timo; Undleeb , Sonaina; Volobouev , Igor; Wang , Zhixing; Greene , Senta; Gurrola , Alfredo; Janjam , Ravi; Johns , Willard; Maguire , Charles; Melo , Andrew; Ni , Hong; Padeken , Klaas; Ruiz Alvarez , José; Sheldon , Paul; Tuo , Shengquan; Velkovska , Julia; Xu , Qiao; Arenton , Michael; Barria , Patrizia; Cox , Bradley; Hirosky , Robert; Joyce , Matthew; Ledovskoy , Alexander; Li , Hengne; Neu , Christopher; Sinthuprasith , Tutanon; Wang , Yanchu; Wolfe , Evan; Xia , Fan; Harr , Robert; Karchin , Paul; Poudyal , Nabin; Sturdy , Jared; Thapa , Prakash; Zaleski , Shawn; Brodski , Michael; Buchanan , James; Caillol , Cécile; Carlsmith , Duncan; Dasu , Sridhara; Dodd , Laura; Duric , Senka; Gomber , Bhawna; Grothe , Monika; Herndon , Matthew; Hervé , Alain; Hussain , Usama; Klabbers , Pamela; Lanaro , Armando; Levine , Aaron; Long , Kenneth; Loveless , Richard; Rekovic , Vladimir; Ruggles , Tyler; Savin , Alexander; Smith , Nicholas; Smith , Wesley; Woods , Nathaniel
    collisions with a center-of-mass energy of $\sqrt{s}=$ 13 TeV, corresponding to an integrated ...A search has been performed for new, heavy resonances decaying to ZZ or ZW in 2$\ell$2q final
    26-abr-2018

  9. Search for a heavy right-handed W boson and a heavy neutrino in events with two same-flavor leptons and two jets at $\sqrt{s}=$ 13 TeV (�)

    Sirunyan , Albert; Tumasyan , Armen; Adam , Wolfgang; Ambrogi , Federico; Asilar , Ece; Bergauer , Thomas; Brandstetter , Johannes; Brondolin , Erica; Dragicevic , Marko; Erö , Janos; Escalante Del Valle , Alberto; Flechl , Martin; Friedl , Markus; Fruehwirth , Rudolf; Ghete , Vasile; Grossmann , Johannes; Hrubec , Josef; Jeitler , Manfred; König , Axel; Krammer , Natascha; Krätschmer , Ilse; Liko , Dietrich; Madlener , Thomas; Mikulec , Ivan; Pree , Elias; Rad , Navid; Rohringer , Herbert; Schieck , Jochen; Schöfbeck , Robert; Spanring , Markus; Spitzbart , Daniel; Taurok , Anton; Waltenberger , Wolfgang; Wittmann , Johannes; Wulz , Claudia-Elisabeth; Zarucki , Mateusz; Chekhovsky , Vladimir; Mossolov , Vladimir; Suarez Gonzalez , Juan; De Wolf , Eddi; Di Croce , Davide; Janssen , Xavier; Lauwers , Jasper; Pieters , Maxim; Van De Klundert , Merijn; Van Haevermaet , Hans; Van Mechelen , Pierre; Van Remortel , Nick; Abu Zeid , Shimaa; Blekman , Freya; D'Hondt , Jorgen; De Bruyn , Isabelle; De Clercq , Jarne; Deroover , Kevin; Flouris , Giannis; Lontkovskyi , Denys; Lowette , Steven; Marchesini , Ivan; Moortgat , Seth; Moreels , Lieselotte; Python , Quentin; Skovpen , Kirill; Tavernier , Stefaan; Van Doninck , Walter; Van Mulders , Petra; Van Parijs , Isis; Beghin , Diego; Bilin , Bugra; Brun , Hugues; Clerbaux , Barbara; De Lentdecker , Gilles; Delannoy , Hugo; Dorney , Brian; Fasanella , Giuseppe; Favart , Laurent; Goldouzian , Reza; Grebenyuk , Anastasia; Kalsi , Amandeep; Lenzi , Thomas; Luetic , Jelena; Seva , Tomislav; Starling , Elizabeth; Vander Velde , Catherine; Vanlaer , Pascal; Vannerom , David; Yonamine , Ryo; Cornelis , Tom; Dobur , Didar; Fagot , Alexis; Gul , Muhammad; Khvastunov , Illia; Poyraz , Deniz; Roskas , Christos; Trocino , Daniele; Tytgat , Michael; Verbeke , Willem; Vermassen , Basile; Vit , Martina; Zaganidis , Nicolas; Bakhshiansohi , Hamed; Bondu , Olivier; Brochet , Sébastien; Bruno , Giacomo; Caputo , Claudio; Caudron , Adrien; David , Pieter; De Visscher , Simon; Delaere , Christophe; Delcourt , Martin; Francois , Brieuc; Giammanco , Andrea; Krintiras , Georgios; Lemaitre , Vincent; Magitteri , Alessio; Mertens , Alexandre; Musich , Marco; Piotrzkowski , Krzysztof; Quertenmont , Loic; Saggio , Alessia; Vidal Marono , Miguel; Wertz , Sébastien; Zobec , Joze; Aldá Júnior , Walter; Alves , Fábio; Alves , Gilvan; Brito , Lucas; Correia Silva , Gilson; Hensel , Carsten; Moraes , Arthur; Pol , Maria; Rebello Teles , Patricia; Belchior Batista Das Chagas , Ewerton; Carvalho , Wagner; Chinellato , Jose; Coelho , Eduardo; Melo Da Costa , Eliza; Da Silveira , Gustavo; De Jesus Damiao , Dilson; Fonseca De Souza , Sandro; Malbouisson , Helena; Medina Jaime , Miguel; Melo De Almeida , Miqueias; Mora Herrera , Clemencia; Mundim , Luiz; Nogima , Helio; Sanchez Rosas , Luis; Santoro , Alberto; Sznajder , Andre; Thiel , Mauricio; Tonelli Manganote , Edmilson; Torres Da Silva De Araujo , Felipe; Vilela Pereira , Antonio; Ahuja , Sudha; Bernardes , Cesar; Calligaris , Luigi; Tomei , Thiago; De Moraes Gregores , Eduardo; Mercadante , Pedro; Novaes , Sergio; Padula , Sandra; Romero Abad , David; Ruiz Vargas , José; Aleksandrov , Aleksandar; Hadjiiska , Roumyana; Iaydjiev , Plamen; Marinov , Andrey; Misheva , Milena; Rodozov , Mircho; Shopova , Mariana; Sultanov , Georgi; Dimitrov , Anton; Litov , Leander; Pavlov , Borislav; Petkov , Peicho; Fang , Wenxing; Gao , Xuyang; Yuan , Li; Ahmad , Muhammad; Bian , Jian-Guo; Chen , Guo-Ming; Chen , He-Sheng; Chen , Mingshui; Chen , Ye; Jiang , Chun-Hua; Leggat , Duncan; Liao , Hongbo; Liu , Zhenan; Romeo , Francesco; Shaheen , Sarmad; Spiezia , Aniello; Tao , Junquan; Wang , Chunjie; Wang , Zheng; Yazgan , Efe; Zhang , Huaqiao; Zhao , Jingzhou; Ban , Yong; Chen , Geng; Li , Jing; Li , Qiang; Liu , Shuai; Mao , Yajun; Qian , Si-Jin; Wang , Dayong; Xu , Zijun; Wang , Yi; Avila , Carlos; Cabrera , Andrés; Carrillo Montoya , Camilo; Chaparro Sierra , Luisa; Florez , Carlos; González Hernández , Carlos; Segura Delgado , Manuel; Courbon , Benoit; Godinovic , Nikola; Lelas , Damir; Puljak , Ivica; Ribeiro Cipriano , Pedro; Sculac , Toni; Antunovic , Zeljko; Kovac , Marko; Brigljevic , Vuko; Ferencek , Dinko; Kadija , Kreso; Mesic , Benjamin; Starodumov , Andrei; Susa , Tatjana; Ather , Mohsan; Attikis , Alexandros; Mavromanolakis , Georgios; Mousa , Jehad; Nicolaou , Charalambos; Ptochos , Fotios; Razis , Panos; Rykaczewski , Hans; Finger , Miroslav; Finger , Michael; Carrera Jarrin , Edgar; Assran , Yasser; Elgammal , Sherif; Khalil , Shaaban; Bhowmik , Sandeep; Dewanjee , Ram; Kadastik , Mario; Perrini , Lucia; Raidal , Martti; Veelken , Christian; Eerola , Paula; Kirschenmann , Henning; Pekkanen , Juska; Voutilainen , Mikko; Havukainen , Joona; Heikkilä , Jaana; Jarvinen , Terhi; Karimäki , Veikko; Kinnunen , Ritva; Lampén , Tapio; Lassila-Perini , Kati; Laurila , Santeri; Lehti , Sami; Lindén , Tomas; Luukka , Panja-Riina; Mäenpää , Teppo; Siikonen , Hannu; Tuominen , Eija; Tuominiemi , Jorma; Tuuva , Tuure; Besancon , Marc; Couderc , Fabrice; Dejardin , Marc; Denegri , Daniel; Faure , Jean-Louis; Ferri , Federico; Ganjour , Serguei; Ghosh , Saranya; Givernaud , Alain; Gras , Philippe; Hamel De Monchenault , Gautier; Jarry , Patrick; Leloup , Clément; Locci , Elizabeth; Machet , Martina; Malcles , Julie; Negro , Giulia; Rander , John; Rosowsky , André; Sahin , Mehmet; Titov , Maksym; Abdulsalam , Abdulla; Amendola , Chiara; Antropov , Iurii; Baffioni , Stephanie; Beaudette , Florian; Busson , Philippe; Cadamuro , Luca; Charlot , Claude; Granier De Cassagnac , Raphael; Jo , Mihee; Kucher , Inna; Lisniak , Stanislav; Lobanov , Artur; Martin Blanco , Javier; Nguyen , Matthew; Ochando , Christophe; Ortona , Giacomo; Paganini , Pascal; Pigard , Philipp; Salerno , Roberto; Sauvan , Jean-Baptiste; Sirois , Yves; Stahl Leiton , Andre; Yilmaz , Yetkin; Zabi , Alexandre; Zghiche , Amina; AGRAM , Jean-Laurent; Andrea , Jeremy; Bloch , Daniel; Brom , Jean-Marie; Chabert , Eric; Collard , Caroline; Conte , Eric; Coubez , Xavier; Drouhin , Frédéric; Fontaine , Jean-Charles; Gelé , Denis; Goerlach , Ulrich; Jansová , Markéta; Juillot , Pierre; Le Bihan , Anne-Catherine; Tonon , Nicolas; Van Hove , Pierre; Gadrat , Sébastien; Beauceron , Stephanie; Bernet , Colin; Boudoul , Gaelle; Chanon , Nicolas; Chierici , Roberto; Contardo , Didier; Depasse , Pierre; El Mamouni , Houmani; Fay , Jean; Finco , Linda; Gascon , Susan; Gouzevitch , Maxime; Grenier , Gérald; Ille , Bernard; Lagarde , Francois; Laktineh , Imad; Lattaud , Hugues; Lethuillier , Morgan; Mirabito , Laurent; Pequegnot , Anne-Laure; Perries , Stephane; Popov , Andrey; Sordini , Viola; Vander Donckt , Muriel; Viret , Sébastien; Zhang , Sijing; Toriashvili , Tengizi; Tsamalaidze , Zviad; Autermann , Christian; Feld , Lutz; Kiesel , Maximilian; Klein , Katja; Lipinski , Martin; Preuten , Marius; Rauch , Max; Schomakers , Christian; Schulz , Johannes; Teroerde , Marius; Wittmer , Bruno; Zhukov , Valery; Albert , Andreas; Duchardt , Deborah; Endres , Matthias; Erdmann , Martin; Erdweg , Sören; Esch , Thomas; Fischer , Robert; Güth , Andreas; Hebbeker , Thomas; Heidemann , Carsten; Hoepfner , Kerstin; Knutzen , Simon; Merschmeyer , Markus; Meyer , Arnd; Millet , Philipp; Mukherjee , Swagata; Pook , Tobias; Radziej , Markus; Reithler , Hans; Rieger , Marcel; Scheuch , Florian; Teyssier , Daniel; Thüer , Sebastian; Flügge , Günter; Kargoll , Bastian; Kress , Thomas; Künsken , Andreas; Müller , Thomas; Nehrkorn , Alexander; Nowack , Andreas; Pistone , Claudia; Pooth , Oliver; Stahl , Achim; Aldaya Martin , Maria; Arndt , Till; Asawatangtrakuldee , Chayanit; Beernaert , Kelly; Behnke , Olaf; Behrens , Ulf; Bermúdez Martínez , Armando; Bin Anuar , Afiq; Borras , Kerstin; Botta , Valeria; Campbell , Alan; Connor , Patrick; Contreras-Campana , Christian; Costanza , Francesco; Danilov , Vladyslav; De Wit , Adinda; Diez Pardos , Carmen; Domínguez Damiani , Daniela; Eckerlin , Guenter; Eckstein , Doris; Eichhorn , Thomas; Elwood , Adam; Eren , Engin; Gallo , Elisabetta; Garay Garcia , Jasone; Geiser , Achim; Grados Luyando , Juan; Grohsjean , Alexander; Gunnellini , Paolo; Guthoff , Moritz; Harb , Ali; Hauk , Johannes; Hempel , Maria; Jung , Hannes; Kasemann , Matthias; Keaveney , James; Kleinwort , Claus; Knolle , Joscha; Korol , Ievgen; Krücker , Dirk; Lange , Wolfgang; Lelek , Aleksandra; Lenz , Teresa; Lipka , Katerina; Lohmann , Wolfgang; Mankel , Rainer; Melzer-Pellmann , Isabell-Alissandra; Meyer , Andreas; Meyer , Mareike; Missiroli , Marino; Mittag , Gregor; Mnich , Joachim; Mussgiller , Andreas; Pitzl , Daniel; Raspereza , Alexei; Savitskyi , Mykola; Saxena , Pooja; Shevchenko , Rostyslav; Stefaniuk , Nazar; Tholen , Heiner; Van Onsem , Gerrit; Walsh , Roberval; Wen , Yiwen; Wichmann , Katarzyna; Wissing , Christoph; Zenaiev , Oleksandr; Aggleton , Robin; Bein , Samuel; Blobel , Volker; Centis Vignali , Matteo; Dreyer , Torben; Garutti , Erika; Gonzalez , Daniel; Haller , Johannes; Hinzmann , Andreas; Hoffmann , Malte; Karavdina , Anastasia; Kasieczka , Gregor; Klanner , Robert; Kogler , Roman; Kovalchuk , Nataliia; Kurz , Simon; Kutzner , Viktor; Lange , Johannes; Marconi , Daniele; Multhaup , Jens; Niedziela , Marek; Nowatschin , Dominik; Peiffer , Thomas; Perieanu , Adrian; Reimers , Arne; Scharf , Christian; Schleper , Peter; Schmidt , Alexander; Schumann , Svenja; Schwandt , Joern; Sonneveld , Jory; Stadie , Hartmut; Steinbrück , Georg; Stober , Fred-Markus; Stöver , Marc; Troendle , Daniel; Usai , Emanuele; Vanhoefer , Annika; Vormwald , Benedikt; Akbiyik , Melike; Barth , Christian; Baselga , Marta; Baur , Sebastian; Butz , Erik; Caspart , René; Chwalek , Thorsten; Colombo , Fabio; De Boer , Wim; Dierlamm , Alexander; Faltermann , Nils; Freund , Benedikt; Friese , Raphael; Giffels , Manuel; Harrendorf , Marco; Hartmann , Frank; Heindl , Stefan; Husemann , Ulrich; Kassel , Florian; Kudella , Simon; Mildner , Hannes; Mozer , Matthias; Plagge , Michael; Quast , Gunter; Rabbertz , Klaus; Schröder , Matthias; Shvetsov , Ivan; Sieber , Georg; Simonis , Hans-Jürgen; Ulrich , Ralf; Wayand , Stefan; Weber , Marc; Weiler , Thomas; Williamson , Shawn; Wöhrmann , Clemens; Wolf , Roger; Anagnostou , Georgios; Daskalakis , Georgios; Geralis , Theodoros; Kyriakis , Aristotelis; Loukas , Demetrios; Topsis-Giotis , Iasonas; Karathanasis , George; Kesisoglou , Stilianos; Panagiotou , Apostolos; Saoulidou , Niki; Tziaferi , Eirini; Kousouris , Konstantinos; Papakrivopoulos , Ioannis; Evangelou , Ioannis; Foudas , Costas; Gianneios , Paraskevas; Katsoulis , Panagiotis; Kokkas , Panagiotis; Mallios , Stavros; Manthos , Nikolaos; Papadopoulos , Ioannis; Paradas , Evangelos; Strologas , John; Triantis , Frixos; Tsitsonis , Dimitrios; Csanad , Mate; Filipovic , Nicolas; Pasztor , Gabriella; Surányi , Olivér; Veres , Gabor; Bencze , Gyorgy; Hajdu , Csaba; Horvath , Dezso; Hunyadi , Ádám; Sikler , Ferenc; Veszpremi , Viktor; Vesztergombi , Gyorgy; Vámi , Tamás; Beni , Noemi; Czellar , Sandor; Karancsi , János; Makovec , Alajos; Molnar , Jozsef; Szillasi , Zoltan; Bartók , Márton; Raics , Peter; Trocsanyi , Zoltan; Ujvari , Balazs; Choudhury , Somnath; Komaragiri , Jyothsna; Bahinipati , Seema; Mal , Prolay; Mandal , Koushik; Nayak , Aruna; Sahoo , Deepak; Swain , Sanjay; Bansal , Sunil; Beri , Suman; Bhatnagar , Vipin; Chauhan , Sushil; Chawla , Ridhi; Dhingra , Nitish; Gupta , Rajat; Kaur , Anterpreet; Kaur , Manjit; Kaur , Sandeep; Kumar , Ramandeep; Kumari , Priyanka; Lohan , Manisha; Mehta , Ankita; Sharma , Sandeep; Singh , Jasbir; Walia , Genius; Kumar , Ashok; Shah , Aashaq; Bhardwaj , Ashutosh; Choudhary , Brajesh; Garg , Rocky; Keshri , Sumit; Kumar , Ajay; Malhotra , Shivali; Naimuddin , Md; Ranjan , Kirti; Sharma , Ramkrishna; Bhardwaj , Rishika; Bhattacharya , Rajarshi; Bhattacharya , Satyaki; Bhawandeep , Bhawandeep; Bhowmik , Debabrata; Dey , Sourav; Dutt , Suneel; Dutta , Suchandra; Ghosh , Shamik; Majumdar , Nayana; Mondal , Kuntal; Mukhopadhyay , Supratik; Nandan , Saswati; Purohit , Arnab; Rout , Prasant; Roy , Ashim; Roy Chowdhury , Suvankar; Sarkar , Subir; Sharan , Manoj; Singh , Bipen; Thakur , Shalini; Behera , Prafulla; Chudasama , Ruchi; Dutta , Dipanwita; Jha , Vishwajeet; Kumar , Vineet; Mohanty , Ajit; Netrakanti , Pawan; Pant , Lalit; Shukla , Prashant; Topkar , Anita; Aziz , Tariq; Dugad , Shashikant; Mahakud , Bibhuprasad; Mitra , Soureek; Mohanty , Gagan; Sur , Nairit; Sutar , Bajrang; Banerjee , Sudeshna; Bhattacharya , Soham; Chatterjee , Suman; Das , Pallabi; Guchait , Monoranjan; Jain , Sandhya; Kumar , Sanjeev; Maity , Manas; Majumder , Gobinda; Mazumdar , Kajari; Sahoo , Niladribihari; Sarkar , Tanmay; Wickramage , Nadeesha; Chauhan , Shubhanshu; Dube , Sourabh; Hegde , Vinay; Kapoor , Anshul; Kothekar , Kunal; Pandey , Shubham; Rane , Aditee; Sharma , Seema; Chenarani , Shirin; Eskandari Tadavani , Esmaeel; Etesami , Seyed; Khakzad , Mohsen; Mohammadi Najafabadi , Mojtaba; Naseri , Mohsen; Paktinat Mehdiabadi , Saeid; Rezaei Hosseinabadi , Ferdos; Safarzadeh , Batool; Zeinali , Maryam; Felcini , Marta; Grunewald , Martin; Abbrescia , Marcello; Calabria , Cesare; Colaleo , Anna; Creanza , Donato; Cristella , Leonardo; De Filippis , Nicola; De Palma , Mauro; Di Florio , Adriano; Errico , Filippo; Fiore , Luigi; Gelmi , Andrea; Iaselli , Giuseppe; Lezki , Samet; Maggi , Giorgio; Maggi , Marcello; Marangelli , Bartolomeo; Miniello , Giorgia; My , Salvatore; Nuzzo , Salvatore; Pompili , Alexis; Pugliese , Gabriella; Radogna , Raffaella; Ranieri , Antonio; Selvaggi , Giovanna; Sharma , Archana; Silvestris , Lucia; Venditti , Rosamaria; Verwilligen , Piet; Zito , Giuseppe; Abbiendi , Giovanni; Battilana , Carlo; Bonacorsi , Daniele; Borgonovi , Lisa; Braibant-Giacomelli , Sylvie; Brigliadori , Luca; Campanini , Renato; Capiluppi , Paolo; Castro , Andrea; Cavallo , Francesca; Chhibra , Simranjit; Codispoti , Giuseppe; Cuffiani , Marco; Dallavalle , Gaetano-Marco; Fabbri , Fabrizio; Fanfani , Alessandra; Fasanella , Daniele; Giacomelli , Paolo; Grandi , Claudio; Guiducci , Luigi; Marcellini , Stefano; Masetti , Gianni; Montanari , Alessandro; Navarria , Francesco; Perrotta , Andrea; Rossi , Antonio; Rovelli , Tiziano; Siroli , Gian; Tosi , Nicolò; Albergo , Sebastiano; Costa , Salvatore; Di Mattia , Alessandro; Giordano , Ferdinando; Potenza , Renato; Tricomi , Alessia; Tuve , Cristina; Barbagli , Giuseppe; Chatterjee , Kalyanmoy; Ciulli , Vitaliano; Civinini , Carlo; D'Alessandro , Raffaello; Focardi , Ettore; Latino , Giuseppe; Lenzi , Piergiulio; Meschini , Marco; Paoletti , Simone; Russo , Lorenzo; Sguazzoni , Giacomo; Strom , Derek; Viliani , Lorenzo; Benussi , Luigi; Bianco , Stefano; Fabbri , Franco; Piccolo , Davide; Primavera , Federica; Calvelli , Valerio; Ferro , Fabrizio; Ravera , Fabio; Robutti , Enrico; Tosi , Silvano; Benaglia , Andrea; Beschi , Andrea; Brianza , Luca; Brivio , Francesco; Ciriolo , Vincenzo; Dinardo , Mauro; Fiorendi , Sara; Gennai , Simone; Ghezzi , Alessio; Govoni , Pietro; Malberti , Martina; Malvezzi , Sandra; Manzoni , Riccardo; Menasce , Dario; Moroni , Luigi; Paganoni , Marco; Pauwels , Kristof; Pedrini , Daniele; Pigazzini , Simone; Ragazzi , Stefano; Tabarelli de Fatis , Tommaso; Buontempo , Salvatore; Cavallo , Nicola; Di Guida , Salvatore; Fabozzi , Francesco; Fienga , Francesco; Galati , Giuliana; Iorio , Alberto; Khan , Wajid; Lista , Luca; Meola , Sabino; Paolucci , Pierluigi; Sciacca , Crisostomo; Thyssen , Filip; Voevodina , Elena; Azzi , Patrizia; Bacchetta , Nicola; Benato , Lisa; Bisello , Dario; Boletti , Alessio; Carlin , Roberto; Carvalho Antunes De Oliveira , Alexandra; Checchia , Paolo; De Castro Manzano , Pablo; Dorigo , Tommaso; Dosselli , Umberto; Gasparini , Fabrizio; Gasparini , Ugo; Gozzelino , Andrea; Lacaprara , Stefano; Margoni , Martino; Meneguzzo , Anna; Pozzobon , Nicola; Ronchese , Paolo; Rossin , Roberto; Simonetto , Franco; Tiko , Andres; Torassa , Ezio; Zanetti , Marco; Zotto , Pierluigi; Zumerle , Gianni; Braghieri , Alessandro; Magnani , Alice; Montagna , Paolo; Ratti , Sergio; Re , Valerio; Ressegotti , Martina; Riccardi , Cristina; Salvini , Paola; Vai , Ilaria; Vitulo , Paolo; Alunni Solestizi , Luisa; Biasini , Maurizio; Bilei , Gian; Cecchi , Claudia; Ciangottini , Diego; Fanò , Livio; Lariccia , Paolo; Leonardi , Roberto; Manoni , Elisa; Mantovani , Giancarlo; Mariani , Valentina; Menichelli , Mauro; Rossi , Alessandro; Santocchia , Attilio; Spiga , Daniele; Androsov , Konstantin; Azzurri , Paolo; Bagliesi , Giuseppe; Bianchini , Lorenzo; Boccali , Tommaso; Borrello , Laura; Castaldi , Rino; Ciocci , Maria; Dell'Orso , Roberto; Fedi , Giacomo; Giannini , Leonardo; Giassi , Alessandro; Grippo , Maria; Ligabue , Franco; Lomtadze , Teimuraz; Manca , Elisabetta; Mandorli , Giulio; Messineo , Alberto; Palla , Fabrizio; Rizzi , Andrea; Spagnolo , Paolo; Tenchini , Roberto; Tonelli , Guido; Venturi , Andrea; Verdini , Piero; Barone , Luciano; Cavallari , Francesca; Cipriani , Marco; Daci , Nadir; Del Re , Daniele; Di Marco , Emanuele; Diemoz , Marcella; Gelli , Simone; Longo , Egidio; Marzocchi , Badder; Meridiani , Paolo; Organtini , Giovanni; Pandolfi , Francesco; Paramatti , Riccardo; Preiato , Federico; Rahatlou , Shahram; Rovelli , Chiara; Santanastasio , Francesco; Amapane , Nicola; Arcidiacono , Roberta; Argiro , Stefano; Arneodo , Michele; Bartosik , Nazar; Bellan , Riccardo; Biino , Cristina; Cartiglia , Nicolo; Castello , Roberto; Cenna , Francesca; Costa , Marco; Covarelli , Roberto; Degano , Alessandro; Demaria , Natale; Kiani , Bilal; Mariotti , Chiara; Maselli , Silvia; Migliore , Ernesto; Monaco , Vincenzo; Monteil , Ennio; Monteno , Marco; Obertino , Maria; Pacher , Luca; Pastrone , Nadia; Pelliccioni , Mario; Pinna Angioni , Gian; Romero , Alessandra; Ruspa , Marta; Sacchi , Roberto; Shchelina , Ksenia; Sola , Valentina; Solano , Ada; Staiano , Amedeo; Belforte , Stefano; Casarsa , Massimo; Cossutti , Fabio; Della Ricca , Giuseppe; Zanetti , Anna; Kim , Dong; Kim , Gui; Kim , Min; Lee , Jeongeun; Lee , Sangeun; Lee , Seh; Moon , Chang-Seong; Oh , Young; Sekmen , Sezen; Son , Dong-Chul; Yang , Yu; Kim , Hyunchul; Moon , Dong; Oh , Geonhee; Brochero Cifuentes , Javier; Goh , Junghwan; Kim , Tae; Cho , Sungwoong; Choi , Suyong; Go , Yeonju; Gyun , Dooyeon; Ha , Seungkyu; Hong , Byung-Sik; Jo , Youngkwon; Kim , Yongsun; Lee , Kisoo; Lee , Kyong; Lee , Songkyo; Lim , Jaehoon; Park , Sung; Roh , Youn; Almond , John; Kim , Junho; Kim , Jae; Lee , Haneol; Lee , Kyeongpil; Nam , Kyungwook; Oh , Sung; Radburn-Smith , Benjamin; Seo , Seon-hee; Yang , Unki; Yoo , Hwi; Yu , Geum; Kim , Hyunyong; Kim , Ji; Lee , Jason; Park , Inkyu; Choi , Young-Il; Hwang , Chanwook; Lee , Jongseok; Yu , Intae; Dudenas , Vytautas; Juodagalvis , Andrius; Vaitkus , Juozas; Ahmed , Ijaz; Ibrahim , Zainol; Md Ali , Mohd; Mohamad Idris , Faridah; Wan Abdullah , Wan; Yusli , Mohd; Zolkapli , Zukhaimira; Reyes-Almanza , Rogelio; Ramirez-Sanchez , Gabriel; Duran-Osuna , Cecilia; Castilla-Valdez , Heriberto; De La Cruz-Burelo , Eduard; Heredia-De La Cruz , Ivan; Rabadán-Trejo , Raúl; Lopez-Fernandez , Ricardo; Mejia Guisao , Jhovanny; Sánchez Hernández , Alberto; Carrillo Moreno , Salvador; Oropeza Barrera , Cristina; Vazquez Valencia , Fabiola; Eysermans , Jan; Pedraza , Isabel; Salazar Ibarguen , Humberto; Uribe Estrada , Cecilia; Morelos Pineda , Antonio; Krofcheck , David; Bheesette , Srinidhi; Butler , Philip; Ahmad , Ashfaq; Hassan , Qamar; Hoorani , Hafeez; Saddique , Asif; Shah , Mehar; Shoaib , Muhammad; Waqas , Muhammad; Bialkowska , Helena; Bluj , Michal; Boimska , Bozena; Frueboes , Tomasz; Górski , Maciej; Kazana , Malgorzata; Nawrocki , Krzysztof; Szleper , Michal; Traczyk , Piotr; Zalewski , Piotr; Bunkowski , Karol; Byszuk , Adrian; Doroba , Krzysztof; Kalinowski , Artur; Konecki , Marcin; Krolikowski , Jan; Misiura , Maciej; Olszewski , Michal; Pyskir , Andrzej; Walczak , Marek; Bargassa , Pedrame; Beirão Da Cruz E Silva , Cristóvão; Di Francesco , Agostino; Faccioli , Pietro; Galinhas , Bruno; Gallinaro , Michele; Hollar , Jonathan; Leonardo , Nuno; Lloret Iglesias , Lara; Nemallapudi , Mythra; Seixas , Joao; Strong , Giles; Toldaiev , Oleksii; Vadruccio , Daniele; Varela , Joao; Afanasiev , Serguei; Bunin , Pavel; Gavrilenko , Mikhail; Golutvin , Igor; Gorbunov , Ilya; Kamenev , Alexey; Karjavin , Vladimir; Lanev , Alexander; Malakhov , Alexander; Matveev , Viktor; Moisenz , Petr; Palichik , Vladimir; Perelygin , Victor; Shmatov , Sergey; Shulha , Siarhei; Skatchkov , Nikolai; Smirnov , Vitaly; Voytishin , Nikolay; Zarubin , Anatoli; Ivanov , Yury; Kim , Victor; Kuznetsova , Ekaterina; Levchenko , Petr; Murzin , Victor; Oreshkin , Vadim; Smirnov , Igor; Sosnov , Dmitry; Sulimov , Valentin; Uvarov , Lev; Vavilov , Sergey; Vorobyev , Alexey; Andreev , Yuri; Dermenev , Alexander; Gninenko , Sergei; Golubev , Nikolai; Karneyeu , Anton; Kirsanov , Mikhail; Krasnikov , Nikolai; Pashenkov , Anatoli; Tlisov , Danila; Toropin , Alexander; Epshteyn , Vladimir; Gavrilov , Vladimir; Lychkovskaya , Natalia; Popov , Vladimir; Pozdnyakov , Ivan; Safronov , Grigory; Spiridonov , Alexander; Stepennov , Anton; Stolin , Viatcheslav; Toms , Maria; Vlasov , Evgueni; Zhokin , Alexander; Aushev , Tagir; Bylinkin , Alexander; Chadeeva , Marina; Parygin , Pavel; Philippov , Dmitry; Polikarpov , Sergey; Popova , Elena; Rusinov , Vladimir; Andreev , Vladimir; Azarkin , Maksim; Dremin , Igor; Kirakosyan , Martin; Rusakov , Sergey; Terkulov , Adel; Baskakov , Alexey; Belyaev , Andrey; Boos , Edouard; Bunichev , Viacheslav; Dubinin , Mikhail; Dudko , Lev; Ershov , Alexander; Gribushin , Andrey; Klyukhin , Vyacheslav; Kodolova , Olga; Lokhtin , Igor; Miagkov , Igor; Obraztsov , Stepan; Perfilov , Maxim; Savrin , Viktor; Blinov , Vladimir; Shtol , Dmitry; Skovpen , Yuri; Azhgirey , Igor; Bayshev , Igor; Bitioukov , Sergei; Elumakhov , Dmitry; Godizov , Anton; Kachanov , Vassili; Kalinin , Alexey; Konstantinov , Dmitri; Mandrik , Petr; Petrov , Vladimir; Ryutin , Roman; Sobol , Andrei; Troshin , Sergey; Tyurin , Nikolay; Uzunian , Andrey; Volkov , Alexey; Babaev , Anton; Adzic , Petar; Cirkovic , Predrag; Devetak , Damir; Dordevic , Milos; Milosevic , Jovan; Alcaraz Maestre , Juan; Bachiller , Irene; Barrio Luna , Mar; Cerrada , Marcos; Colino , Nicanor; De La Cruz , Begona; Delgado Peris , Antonio; Fernandez Bedoya , Cristina; Fernández Ramos , Juan; Flix , Jose; Fouz , Maria; Gonzalez Lopez , Oscar; Goy Lopez , Silvia; Hernandez , Jose; Josa , Maria; Moran , Dermot; Pérez-Calero Yzquierdo , Antonio; Puerta Pelayo , Jesus; Redondo , Ignacio; Romero , Luciano; Senghi Soares , Mara; Triossi , Andrea; Álvarez Fernández , Adrian; Albajar , Carmen; de Trocóniz , Jorge; Cuevas , Javier; Erice , Carlos; Fernandez Menendez , Javier; Folgueras , Santiago; Gonzalez Caballero , Isidro; González Fernández , Juan; Palencia Cortezon , Enrique; Sanchez Cruz , Sergio; Vischia , Pietro; Vizan Garcia , Jesus; Cabrillo , Iban; Calderon , Alicia; Chazin Quero , Barbara; Duarte Campderros , Jordi; Fernandez , Marcos; Fernández Manteca , Pedro; Garcia-Ferrero , Juan; García Alonso , Andrea; Gomez , Gervasio; Lopez Virto , Amparo; Marco , Jesus; Martinez Rivero , Celso; Martinez Ruiz del Arbol , Pablo; Matorras , Francisco; Piedra Gomez , Jonatan; Prieels , Cédric; Rodrigo , Teresa; Ruiz-Jimeno , Alberto; Scodellaro , Luca; Trevisani , Nicolò; Vila , Ivan; Vilar Cortabitarte , Rocio; Abbaneo , Duccio; Akgun , Bora; Auffray , Etiennette; Baillon , Paul; Ball , Austin; Barney , David; Bendavid , Joshua; Bianco , Michele; Bocci , Andrea; Botta , Cristina; Camporesi , Tiziano; Cepeda , Maria; Cerminara , Gianluca; Chapon , Emilien; Chen , Yi; D'Enterria , David; Dabrowski , Anne; Daponte , Vincenzo; David Tinoco Mendes , Andre; De Gruttola , Michele; De Roeck , Albert; Deelen , Nikkie; Dobson , Marc; Du Pree , Tristan; Dünser , Marc; Dupont , Niels; Elliott-Peisert , Anna; Everaerts , Pieter; Fallavollita , Francesco; Franzoni , Giovanni; Fulcher , Jonathan; Funk , Wolfgang; Gigi , Dominique; Gilbert , Andrew; Gill , Karl; Glege , Frank; Gulhan , Doga; Hegeman , Jeroen; Innocente , Vincenzo; Jafari , Abideh; Janot , Patrick; Karacheban , Olena; Kieseler , Jan; Knünz , Valentin; Kornmayer , Andreas; Krammer , Manfred; Lange , Clemens; Lecoq , Paul; Lourenco , Carlos; Lucchini , Marco; Malgeri , Luca; Mannelli , Marcello; Martelli , Arabella; Meijers , Frans; Merlin , Jeremie; Mersi , Stefano; Meschi , Emilio; Milenovic , Predrag; Moortgat , Filip; Mulders , Martijn; Neugebauer , Hannes; Ngadiuba , Jennifer; Orfanelli , Styliani; Orsini , Luciano; Pantaleo , Felice; Pape , Luc; Perez , Emmanuel; Peruzzi , Marco; Petrilli , Achille; Petrucciani , Giovanni; Pfeiffer , Andreas; Pierini , Maurizio; Pitters , Florian; Rabady , Dinyar; Racz , Attila; Reis , Thomas; Rolandi , Gigi; Rovere , Marco; Sakulin , Hannes; Schäfer , Christoph; Schwick , Christoph; Seidel , Markus; Selvaggi , Michele; Silva , Pedro; Sphicas , Paraskevas; Stakia , Anna; Steggemann , Jan; Stoye , Markus; Tosi , Mia; Treille , Daniel; Tsirou , Andromachi; Veckalns , Viesturs; Verweij , Marta; Zeuner , Wolfram; Bertl , Willi; Caminada , Lea; Deiters , Konrad; Erdmann , Wolfram; Horisberger , Roland; Ingram , Quentin; Kaestli , Hans-Christian; Kotlinski , Danek; Langenegger , Urs; Rohe , Tilman; Wiederkehr , Stephan; Backhaus , Malte; Bäni , Lukas; Berger , Pirmin; Casal , Bruno; Chernyavskaya , Nadezda; Dissertori , Günther; Dittmar , Michael; Donegà , Mauro; Dorfer , Christian; Grab , Christoph; Heidegger , Constantin; Hits , Dmitry; Hoss , Jan; Klijnsma , Thomas; Lustermann , Werner; Marionneau , Matthieu; Meinhard , Maren; Meister , Daniel; Micheli , Francesco; Musella , Pasquale; Nessi-Tedaldi , Francesca; Pata , Joosep; Pauss , Felicitas; Perrin , Gaël; Perrozzi , Luca; Quittnat , Milena; Reichmann , Michael; Ruini , Daniele; Sanz Becerra , Diego; Schönenberger , Myriam; Shchutska , Lesya; Tavolaro , Vittorio; Theofilatos , Konstantinos; Vesterbacka Olsson , Minna; Wallny , Rainer; Zhu , De Hua; Aarrestad , Thea; Amsler , Claude; Brzhechko , Danyyl; Canelli , Maria; De Cosa , Annapaola; Del Burgo , Riccardo; Donato , Silvio; Galloni , Camilla; Hreus , Tomas; Kilminster , Benjamin; Neutelings , Izaak; Pinna , Deborah; Rauco , Giorgia; Robmann , Peter; Salerno , Daniel; Schweiger , Korbinian; Seitz , Claudia; Takahashi , Yuta; Zucchetta , Alberto; Candelise , Vieri; Chang , Yu-Hsiang; Cheng , Kai-yu; Doan , Thi; Jain , Shilpi; Khurana , Raman; Kuo , Chia-Ming; Lin , Willis; Pozdnyakov , Andrey; Yu , Shin-Shan; Kumar , Arun; Chang , Paoti; Chao , Yuan; Chen , Kai-Feng; Chen , Po-Hsun; Fiori , Francesco; Hou , George; Hsiung , Yee; Liu , Yueh-Feng; Lu , Rong-Shyang; Paganis , Efstathios; Psallidas , Andreas; Steen , Arnaud; Tsai , Jui-fa; Asavapibhop , Burin; Kovitanggoon , Kittikul; Singh , Gurpreet; Srimanobhas , Norraphat; Bakirci , Mustafa; Bat , Ayse; Boran , Fatma; Damarseckin , Serdal; Demiroglu , Zuhal; Dozen , Candan; Eskut , Eda; Girgis , Semiray; Gokbulut , Gul; Guler , Yalcin; Hos , Ilknur; Kangal , Evrim; Kara , Ozgun; Kiminsu , Ugur; Oglakci , Mehmet; Onengut , Gulsen; Ozdemir , Kadri; Ozturk , Sertac; Polatoz , Ayse; Sunar Cerci , Deniz; Tok , Ufuk; Turkcapar , Semra; Zorbakir , Ibrahim; Zorbilmez , Caglar; Karapinar , Guler; Ocalan , Kadir; Yalvac , Metin; Zeyrek , Mehmet; Atakisi , Ismail; Gülmez , Erhan; Kaya , Mithat; Kaya , Ozlem; Tekten , Sevgi; Yetkin , Elif; Agaras , Merve; Atay , Serhat; Cakir , Altan; Cankocak , Kerem; Komurcu , Yildiray; Grynyov , Boris; Levchuk , Leonid; Ball , Fionn; Beck , Lana; Brooke , James; Burns , Douglas; Clement , Emyr; Cussans , David; Davignon , Olivier; Flacher , Henning; Goldstein , Joel; Heath , Greg; Heath , Helen; Kreczko , Lukasz; Newbold , Dave; Paramesvaran , Sudarshan; Sakuma , Tai; Seif El Nasr-storey , Sarah; Smith , Dominic; Smith , Vincent; Bell , Ken; Belyaev , Alexander; Brew , Christopher; Brown , Robert; Cieri , Davide; Cockerill , David; Coughlan , John; Harder , Kristian; Harper , Sam; Linacre , Jacob; Olaiya , Emmanuel; Petyt , David; Shepherd-Themistocleous , Claire; Thea , Alessandro; Tomalin , Ian; Williams , Thomas; Womersley , William; Auzinger , Georg; Bainbridge , Robert; Bloch , Philippe; Borg , Johan; Breeze , Shane; Buchmuller , Oliver; Bundock , Aaron; Casasso , Stefano; Colling , David; Corpe , Louie; Dauncey , Paul; Davies , Gavin; Della Negra , Michel; Di Maria , Riccardo; Haddad , Yacine; Hall , Geoffrey; Iles , Gregory; James , Thomas; Komm , Matthias; Lane , Rebecca; Laner , Christian; Lyons , Louis; Magnan , Anne-Marie; Malik , Sarah; Mastrolorenzo , Luca; Matsushita , Takashi; Nash , Jordan; Nikitenko , Alexander; Palladino , Vito; Pesaresi , Mark; Richards , Alexander; Rose , Andrew; Scott , Edward; Seez , Christopher; Shtipliyski , Antoni; Strebler , Thomas; Summers , Sioni; Tapper , Alexander; Uchida , Kirika; Vazquez Acosta , Monica; Virdee , Tejinder; Wardle , Nicholas; Winterbottom , Daniel; Wright , Jack; Zenz , Seth; Cole , Joanne; Hobson , Peter; Khan , Akram; Kyberd , Paul; Morton , Alexander; Reid , Ivan; Teodorescu , Liliana; Zahid , Sema; Borzou , Ahmad; Call , Kenneth; Dittmann , Jay; Hatakeyama , Kenichi; Liu , Hongxuan; Pastika , Nathaniel; Smith , Caleb; Bartek , Rachel; Dominguez , Aaron; Buccilli , Andrew; Cooper , Seth; Henderson , Conor; Rumerio , Paolo; West , Christopher; Arcaro , Daniel; Avetisyan , Aram; Bose , Tulika; Gastler , Daniel; Rankin , Dylan; Richardson , Clint; Rohlf , James; Sulak , Lawrence; Zou , David; Benelli , Gabriele; Cutts , David; Hadley , Mary; Hakala , John; Heintz , Ulrich; Hogan , Julie; Kwok , Ka; Laird , Edward; Landsberg , Greg; Lee , Jangbae; Mao , Zaixing; Narain , Meenakshi; Pazzini , Jacopo; Piperov , Stefan; Sagir , Sinan; Syarif , Rizki; Yu , David; Band , Reyer; Brainerd , Christopher; Breedon , Richard; Burns , Dustin; Calderon De La Barca Sanchez , Manuel; Chertok , Maxwell; Conway , John; Conway , Rylan; Cox , Peter; Erbacher , Robin; Flores , Chad; Funk , Garrett; Ko , Winston; Lander , Richard; Mclean , Christine; Mulhearn , Michael; Pellett , Dave; Pilot , Justin; Shalhout , Shalhout; Shi , Mengyao; Smith , John; Stolp , Dustin; Taylor , Devin; Tos , Kyle; Tripathi , Mani; Wang , Zhangqier; Zhang , Fengwangdong; Bachtis , Michail; Bravo , Cameron; Cousins , Robert; Dasgupta , Abhigyan; Florent , Alice; Hauser , Jay; Ignatenko , Mikhail; Mccoll , Nickolas; Regnard , Simon; Saltzberg , David; Schnaible , Christian; Valuev , Vyacheslav; Bouvier , Elvire; Burt , Kira; Clare , Robert; Ellison , John; Gary , J; Ghiasi Shirazi , Seyyed; Hanson , Gail; Karapostoli , Georgia; Kennedy , Elizabeth; Lacroix , Florent; Long , Owen; Olmedo Negrete , Manuel; Paneva , Mirena; Si , Weinan; Wang , Long; Wei , Hua; Wimpenny , Stephen; Yates , Brent; Branson , James; Cittolin , Sergio; Derdzinski , Mark; Gerosa , Raffaele; Gilbert , Dylan; Hashemi , Bobak; Holzner , André; Klein , Daniel; Kole , Gouranga; Krutelyov , Vyacheslav; Letts , James; Masciovecchio , Mario; Olivito , Dominick; Padhi , Sanjay; Pieri , Marco; Sani , Matteo; Sharma , Vivek; Simon , Sean; Tadel , Matevz; Vartak , Adish; Wasserbaech , Steven; Wood , John; Würthwein , Frank; Yagil , Avraham; Zevi Della Porta , Giovanni; Amin , Nick; Bhandari , Rohan; Bradmiller-Feld , John; Campagnari , Claudio; Citron , Matthew; Dishaw , Adam; Dutta , Valentina; Franco Sevilla , Manuel; Gouskos , Loukas; Heller , Ryan; Incandela , Joe; Ovcharova , Ana; Qu , Huilin; Richman , Jeffrey; Stuart , David; Suarez , Indara; Yoo , Jaehyeok; Anderson , Dustin; Bornheim , Adolf; Bunn , Julian; Lawhorn , Jay; Newman , Harvey; Nguyen , Thong; Pena , Cristian; Spiropulu , Maria; Vlimant , Jean-Roch; Wilkinson , Richard; Xie , Si; Zhang , Zhicai; Zhu , Ren-Yuan; Andrews , Michael; Ferguson , Thomas; Mudholkar , Tanmay; Paulini , Manfred; Russ , James; Sun , Menglei; Vogel , Helmut; Vorobiev , Igor; Weinberg , Marc; Cumalat , John; Ford , William; Jensen , Frank; Johnson , Andrew; Krohn , Michael; Leontsinis , Stefanos; MacDonald , Emily; Mulholland , Troy; Stenson , Kevin; Ulmer , Keith; Wagner , Stephen; Alexander , James; Chaves , Jorge; Cheng , Yangyang; Chu , Jennifer; Datta , Abhisek; Mcdermott , Kevin; Mirman , Nathan; Patterson , Juliet; Quach , Dan; Rinkevicius , Aurelijus; Ryd , Anders; Skinnari , Louise; Soffi , Livia; Tan , Shao; Tao , Zhengcheng; Thom , Julia; Tucker , Jordan; Wittich , Peter; Zientek , Margaret; Abdullin , Salavat; Albrow , Michael; Alyari , Maral; Apollinari , Giorgio; Apresyan , Artur; Apyan , Aram; Banerjee , Sunanda; Bauerdick , Lothar; Beretvas , Andrew; Berryhill , Jeffrey; Bhat , Pushpalatha; Bolla , Gino; Burkett , Kevin; Butler , Joel; Canepa , Anadi; Cerati , Giuseppe; Cheung , Harry; Chlebana , Frank; Cremonesi , Matteo; Duarte , Javier; Elvira , Victor; Freeman , Jim; Gecse , Zoltan; Gottschalk , Erik; Gray , Lindsey; Green , Dan; Grünendahl , Stefan; Gutsche , Oliver; Hanlon , Jim; Harris , Robert; Hasegawa , Satoshi; Hirschauer , James; Hu , Zhen; Jayatilaka , Bodhitha; Jindariani , Sergo; Johnson , Marvin; Joshi , Umesh; Klima , Boaz; Kortelainen , Matti; Kreis , Benjamin; Lammel , Stephan; Lincoln , Don; Lipton , Ron; Liu , Miaoyuan; Liu , Tiehui; Lopes De , Rafael; Lykken , Joseph; Maeshima , Kaori; Magini , Nicolo; Marraffino , John; Mason , David; Mcbride , Patricia; Merkel , Petra; Mrenna , Stephen; Nahn , Steve; O'Dell , Vivian; Pedro , Kevin; Prokofyev , Oleg; Rakness , Gregory; Ristori , Luciano; Savoy-Navarro , Aurore; Schneider , Basil; Sexton-Kennedy , Elizabeth; Soha , Aron; Spalding , William; Spiegel , Leonard; Stoynev , Stoyan; Strait , James; Strobbe , Nadja; Taylor , Lucas; Tkaczyk , Slawek; Tran , Nhan; Uplegger , Lorenzo; Vaandering , Eric; Vernieri , Caterina; Verzocchi , Marco; Vidal , Richard; Wang , Michael; Weber , Hannsjoerg; Whitbeck , Andrew; Wu , Weimin; Acosta , Darin; Avery , Paul; Bortignon , Pierluigi; Bourilkov , Dimitri; Brinkerhoff , Andrew; Carnes , Andrew; Carver , Matthew; Curry , David; Field , Richard; Furic , Ivan-Kresimir; Gleyzer , Sergei; Joshi , Bhargav; Konigsberg , Jacobo; Korytov , Andrey; Kotov , Khristian; Ma , Peisen; Matchev , Konstantin; Mei , Hualin; Mitselmakher , Guenakh; Shi , Kun; Sperka , David; Terentyev , Nikolay; Thomas , Laurent; Wang , Jian; Wang , Sean-Jiun; Yelton , John; Joshi , Yagya; Linn , Stephan; Markowitz , Pete; Rodriguez , Jorge; Ackert , Andrew; Adams , Todd; Askew , Andrew; Hagopian , Sharon; Hagopian , Vasken; Johnson , Kurtis; Kolberg , Ted; Martinez , German; Perry , Thomas; Prosper , Harrison; Saha , Anirban; Santra , Arka; Sharma , Varun; Yohay , Rachel; Baarmand , Marc; Bhopatkar , Vallary; Colafranceschi , Stefano; Hohlmann , Marcus; Noonan , Daniel; Roy , Titas; Yumiceva , Francisco; Adams , Mark; Apanasevich , Leonard; Berry , Douglas; Betts , Russell; Cavanaugh , Richard; Chen , Xuan; Dittmer , Susan; Evdokimov , Olga; Gerber , Cecilia; Hangal , Dhanush; Hofman , David; Jung , Kurt; Kamin , Jason; Sandoval Gonzalez , Irving; Tonjes , Marguerite; Varelas , Nikos; Wang , Hui; Wu , Zhenbin; Zhang , Jingyu; Bilki , Burak; Clarida , Warren; Dilsiz , Kamuran; Durgut , Süleyman; Gandrajula , Reddy; Haytmyradov , Maksat; Khristenko , Viktor; Merlo , Jean-Pierre; Mermerkaya , Hamit; Mestvirishvili , Alexi; Moeller , Anthony; Nachtman , Jane; Ogul , Hasan; Onel , Yasar; Ozok , Ferhat; Penzo , Aldo; Snyder , Christina; Tiras , Emrah; Wetzel , James; Yi , Kai; Blumenfeld , Barry; Cocoros , Alice; Eminizer , Nicholas; Fehling , David; Feng , Lei; Gritsan , Andrei; Hung , Wai; Maksimovic , Petar; Roskes , Jeffrey; Sarica , Ulascan; Swartz , Morris; Xiao , Meng; You , Can; Al-bataineh , Ayman; Baringer , Philip; Bean , Alice; Boren , Samuel; Bowen , James; Castle , James; Khalil , Sadia; Kropivnitskaya , Anna; Majumder , Devdatta; Mcbrayer , William; Murray , Michael; Rogan , Christopher; Royon , Christophe; Sanders , Stephen; Schmitz , Erich; Tapia Takaki , Daniel; Wang , Quan; Ivanov , Andrew; Kaadze , Ketino; Maravin , Yurii; Modak , Atanu; Mohammadi , Abdollah; Saini , Lovedeep; Skhirtladze , Nikoloz; Rebassoo , Finn; Wright , Douglas; Baden , Drew; Baron , Owen; Belloni , Alberto; Eno , Sarah; Feng , Yongbin; Ferraioli , Charles; Hadley , Nicholas; Jabeen , Shabnam; Jeng , Geng-Yuan; Kellogg , Richard; Kunkle , Joshua; Mignerey , Alice; Ricci-Tam , Francesca; Shin , Young; Skuja , Andris; Tonwar , Suresh; Abercrombie , Daniel; Allen , Brandon; Azzolini , Virginia; Barbieri , Richard; Baty , Austin; Bauer , Gerry; Bi , Ran; Brandt , Stephanie; Busza , Wit; Cali , Ivan; D'Alfonso , Mariarosaria; Demiragli , Zeynep; Gomez Ceballos , Guillelmo; Goncharov , Maxim; Harris , Philip; Hsu , Dylan; Hu , Miao; Iiyama , Yutaro; Innocenti , Gian; Klute , Markus; Kovalskyi , Dmytro; Lee , Yen-Jie; Levin , Andrew; Luckey , Paul; Maier , Benedikt; Marini , Andrea; Mcginn , Christopher; Mironov , Camelia; Narayanan , Siddharth; Niu , Xinmei; Paus , Christoph; Roland , Christof; Roland , Gunther; Stephans , George; Sumorok , Konstanty; Tatar , Kaya; Velicanu , Dragos; Wang , Jing; Wang , Ta-Wei; Wyslouch , Bolek; Zhaozhong , Shi; Benvenuti , Alberto; Chatterjee , Rajdeep; Evans , Andrew; Hansen , Peter; Kalafut , Sean; Kubota , Yuichi; Lesko , Zachary; Mans , Jeremy; Nourbakhsh , Shervin; Ruckstuhl , Nicole; Rusack , Roger; Turkewitz , Jared; Wadud , Mohammad; Acosta , John; Oliveros , Sandra; Avdeeva , Ekaterina; Bloom , Kenneth; Claes , Daniel; Fangmeier , Caleb; Golf , Frank; Gonzalez Suarez , Rebeca; Kamalieddin , Rami; Kravchenko , Ilya; Monroy , Jose; Siado , Joaquin; Snow , Gregory; Stieger , Benjamin; Godshalk , Andrew; Harrington , Charles; Iashvili , Ia; Nguyen , Duong; Parker , Ashley; Rappoccio , Salvatore; Roozbahani , Bahareh; Alverson , George; Barberis , Emanuela; Freer , Chad; Hortiangtham , Apichart; Massironi , Andrea; Morse , David; Orimoto , Toyoko; Teixeira De Lima , Rafael; Wamorkar , Tanvi; Wang , Bingran; Wisecarver , Andrew; Wood , Darien; Bhattacharya , Saptaparna; Charaf , Otman; Hahn , Kristan; Mucia , Nicholas; Odell , Nathaniel; Schmitt , Michael; Sung , Kevin; Trovato , Marco; Velasco , Mayda; Bucci , Rachael; Dev , Nabarun; Hildreth , Michael; Hurtado Anampa , Kenyi; Jessop , Colin; Karmgard , Daniel; Kellams , Nathan; Lannon , Kevin; Li , Wenzhao; Loukas , Nikitas; Marinelli , Nancy; Meng , Fanbo; Mueller , Charles; Musienko , Yuri; Planer , Michael; Reinsvold , Allison; Ruchti , Randy; Siddireddy , Prasanna; Smith , Geoffrey; Taroni , Silvia; Wayne , Mitchell; Wightman , Andrew; Wolf , Matthias; Woodard , Anna; Alimena , Juliette; Antonelli , Louis; Bylsma , Ben; Durkin , Lloyd; Flowers , Sean; Francis , Brian; Hart , Andrew; Hill , Christopher; Ji , Weifeng; Ling , Ta-Yung; Luo , Wuming; Winer , Brian; Wulsin , Howard; Cooperstein , Stephane; Driga , Olga; Elmer , Peter; Hardenbrook , Joshua; Hebda , Philip; Higginbotham , Samuel; Kalogeropoulos , Alexis; Lange , David; Luo , Jingyu; Marlow , Daniel; Mei , Kelvin; Ojalvo , Isabel; Olsen , James; Palmer , Christopher; Piroué , Pierre; Salfeld-Nebgen , Jakob; Stickland , David; Tully , Christopher; Malik , Sudhir; Norberg , Scarlet; Barker , Anthony; Barnes , Virgil; Das , Souvik; Gutay , Laszlo; Jones , Matthew; Jung , Andreas; Khatiwada , Ajeeta; Miller , David; Neumeister , Norbert; Peng , Cheng-Chieh; Qiu , Hao; Schulte , Jan-Frederik; Sun , Jian; Wang , Fuqiang; Xiao , rui; Xie , Wei; Cheng , Tongguang; Dolen , James; Parashar , Neeti; Chen , Zhenyu; Ecklund , Karl; Freed , Sarah; Geurts , Frank; Guilbaud , Maxime; Kilpatrick , Matthew; Li , Wei; Michlin , Benjamin; Padley , Brian; Roberts , Jay; Rorie , Jamal; SHI , Wei; Tu , Zhoudunming; Zabel , James; Zhang , Aobo; Bodek , Arie; de Barbaro , Pawel; Demina , Regina; Duh , Yi-ting; Ferbel , Thomas; Galanti , Mario; Garcia-Bellido , Aran; Han , Jiyeon; Hindrichs , Otto; Khukhunaishvili , Aleko; Lo , Kin; Tan , Ping; Verzetti , Mauro; Ciesielski , Robert; Goulianos , Konstantin; Mesropian , Christina; Agapitos , Antonis; Chou , John; Gershtein , Yuri; Gómez Espinosa , Tirso; Halkiadakis , Eva; Heindl , Maximilian; Hughes , Elliot; Kaplan , Steven; Kunnawalkam Elayavalli , Raghav; Kyriacou , Savvas; Lath , Amitabh; Montalvo , Roy; Nash , Kevin; Osherson , Marc; Saka , Halil; Salur , Sevil; Schnetzer , Steve; Sheffield , David; Somalwar , Sunil; Stone , Robert; Thomas , Scott; Thomassen , Peter; Walker , Matthew; Delannoy , Andrés; Heideman , Joseph; Riley , Grant; Rose , Keith; Spanier , Stefan; Thapa , Krishna; Bouhali , Othmane; Castaneda Hernandez , Alfredo; Celik , Ali; Dalchenko , Mykhailo; De Mattia , Marco; Delgado , Andrea; Dildick , Sven; Eusebi , Ricardo; Gilmore , Jason; Huang , Tao; Kamon , Teruki; Mueller , Ryan; Pakhotin , Yuriy; Patel , Rishi; Perloff , Alexx; Perniè , Luca; Rathjens , Denis; Safonov , Alexei; Tatarinov , Aysen; Akchurin , Nural; Damgov , Jordan; De Guio , Federico; Dudero , Phillip; Faulkner , James; Gurpinar , Emine; Kunori , Shuichi; Lamichhane , Kamal; Lee , Sung; Mengke , Tielige; Muthumuni , Samila; Peltola , Timo; Undleeb , Sonaina; Volobouev , Igor; Wang , Zhixing; Greene , Senta; Gurrola , Alfredo; Janjam , Ravi; Johns , Willard; Maguire , Charles; Melo , Andrew; Ni , Hong; Padeken , Klaas; Ruiz Alvarez , José; Sheldon , Paul; Tuo , Shengquan; Velkovska , Julia; Xu , Qiao; Arenton , Michael; Barria , Patrizia; Cox , Bradley; Hirosky , Robert; Joyce , Matthew; Ledovskoy , Alexander; Li , Hengne; Neu , Christopher; Sinthuprasith , Tutanon; Wang , Yanchu; Wolfe , Evan; Xia , Fan; Harr , Robert; Karchin , Paul; Poudyal , Nabin; Sturdy , Jared; Thapa , Prakash; Zaleski , Shawn; Brodski , Michael; Buchanan , James; Caillol , Cécile; Carlsmith , Duncan; Dasu , Sridhara; Dodd , Laura; Duric , Senka; Gomber , Bhawna; Grothe , Monika; Herndon , Matthew; Hervé , Alain; Hussain , Usama; Klabbers , Pamela; Lanaro , Armando; Levine , Aaron; Long , Kenneth; Loveless , Richard; Rekovic , Vladimir; Ruggles , Tyler; Savin , Alexander; Smith , Nicholas; Smith , Wesley; Woods , Nathaniel
    A search for a heavy right-handed W boson (W$_\mathrm{R}$) decaying to a heavy right-handed ... LHC in 2016 and corresponding to an integrated luminosity of 35.9 fb$^{-1}$. No significant excess
    26-abr-2018

  10. Search for high-mass resonances in final states with a lepton and missing transverse momentum at $\sqrt{s}=$ 13 TeV (�)

    Sirunyan , Albert; Tumasyan , Armen; Adam , Wolfgang; Ambrogi , Federico; Asilar , Ece; Bergauer , Thomas; Brandstetter , Johannes; Brondolin , Erica; Dragicevic , Marko; Erö , Janos; Escalante Del Valle , Alberto; Flechl , Martin; Friedl , Markus; Fruehwirth , Rudolf; Ghete , Vasile; Grossmann , Johannes; Hrubec , Josef; Jeitler , Manfred; König , Axel; Krammer , Natascha; Krätschmer , Ilse; Liko , Dietrich; Madlener , Thomas; Mikulec , Ivan; Pree , Elias; Rad , Navid; Rohringer , Herbert; Schieck , Jochen; Schöfbeck , Robert; Spanring , Markus; Spitzbart , Daniel; Taurok , Anton; Waltenberger , Wolfgang; Wittmann , Johannes; Wulz , Claudia-Elisabeth; Zarucki , Mateusz; Chekhovsky , Vladimir; Mossolov , Vladimir; Suarez Gonzalez , Juan; De Wolf , Eddi; Di Croce , Davide; Janssen , Xavier; Lauwers , Jasper; Pieters , Maxim; Van De Klundert , Merijn; Van Haevermaet , Hans; Van Mechelen , Pierre; Van Remortel , Nick; Abu Zeid , Shimaa; Blekman , Freya; D'Hondt , Jorgen; De Bruyn , Isabelle; De Clercq , Jarne; Deroover , Kevin; Flouris , Giannis; Lontkovskyi , Denys; Lowette , Steven; Marchesini , Ivan; Moortgat , Seth; Moreels , Lieselotte; Python , Quentin; Skovpen , Kirill; Tavernier , Stefaan; Van Doninck , Walter; Van Mulders , Petra; Van Parijs , Isis; Beghin , Diego; Bilin , Bugra; Brun , Hugues; Clerbaux , Barbara; De Lentdecker , Gilles; Delannoy , Hugo; Dorney , Brian; Fasanella , Giuseppe; Favart , Laurent; Goldouzian , Reza; Grebenyuk , Anastasia; Kalsi , Amandeep; Lenzi , Thomas; Luetic , Jelena; Seva , Tomislav; Starling , Elizabeth; Vander Velde , Catherine; Vanlaer , Pascal; Vannerom , David; Yonamine , Ryo; Cornelis , Tom; Dobur , Didar; Fagot , Alexis; Gul , Muhammad; Khvastunov , Illia; Poyraz , Deniz; Roskas , Christos; Trocino , Daniele; Tytgat , Michael; Verbeke , Willem; Vermassen , Basile; Vit , Martina; Zaganidis , Nicolas; Bakhshiansohi , Hamed; Bondu , Olivier; Brochet , Sébastien; Bruno , Giacomo; Caputo , Claudio; Caudron , Adrien; David , Pieter; De Visscher , Simon; Delaere , Christophe; Delcourt , Martin; Francois , Brieuc; Giammanco , Andrea; Krintiras , Georgios; Lemaitre , Vincent; Magitteri , Alessio; Mertens , Alexandre; Musich , Marco; Piotrzkowski , Krzysztof; Quertenmont , Loic; Saggio , Alessia; Vidal Marono , Miguel; Wertz , Sébastien; Zobec , Joze; Aldá Júnior , Walter; Alves , Fábio; Alves , Gilvan; Brito , Lucas; Correia Silva , Gilson; Hensel , Carsten; Moraes , Arthur; Pol , Maria; Rebello Teles , Patricia; Belchior Batista Das Chagas , Ewerton; Carvalho , Wagner; Chinellato , Jose; Coelho , Eduardo; Melo Da Costa , Eliza; Da Silveira , Gustavo; De Jesus Damiao , Dilson; Fonseca De Souza , Sandro; Huertas Guativa , Lina; Malbouisson , Helena; Medina Jaime , Miguel; Melo De Almeida , Miqueias; Mora Herrera , Clemencia; Mundim , Luiz; Nogima , Helio; Sanchez Rosas , Luis; Santoro , Alberto; Sznajder , Andre; Thiel , Mauricio; Tonelli Manganote , Edmilson; Torres Da Silva De Araujo , Felipe; Vilela Pereira , Antonio; Ahuja , Sudha; Bernardes , Cesar; Calligaris , Luigi; Tomei , Thiago; De Moraes Gregores , Eduardo; Mercadante , Pedro; Novaes , Sergio; Padula , Sandra; Romero Abad , David; Ruiz Vargas , José; Aleksandrov , Aleksandar; Hadjiiska , Roumyana; Iaydjiev , Plamen; Marinov , Andrey; Misheva , Milena; Rodozov , Mircho; Shopova , Mariana; Sultanov , Georgi; Dimitrov , Anton; Litov , Leander; Pavlov , Borislav; Petkov , Peicho; Fang , Wenxing; Gao , Xuyang; Yuan , Li; Ahmad , Muhammad; Bian , Jian-Guo; Chen , Guo-Ming; Chen , He-Sheng; Chen , Mingshui; Chen , Ye; Jiang , Chun-Hua; Leggat , Duncan; Liao , Hongbo; Liu , Zhenan; Romeo , Francesco; Shaheen , Sarmad; Spiezia , Aniello; Tao , Junquan; Wang , Chunjie; Wang , Zheng; Yazgan , Efe; Zhang , Huaqiao; Zhao , Jingzhou; Ban , Yong; Chen , Geng; Li , Jing; Li , Qiang; Liu , Shuai; Mao , Yajun; Qian , Si-Jin; Wang , Dayong; Xu , Zijun; Wang , Yi; Avila , Carlos; Cabrera , Andrés; Carrillo Montoya , Camilo; Chaparro Sierra , Luisa; Florez , Carlos; González Hernández , Carlos; Segura Delgado , Manuel; Courbon , Benoit; Godinovic , Nikola; Lelas , Damir; Puljak , Ivica; Ribeiro Cipriano , Pedro; Sculac , Toni; Antunovic , Zeljko; Kovac , Marko; Brigljevic , Vuko; Ferencek , Dinko; Kadija , Kreso; Mesic , Benjamin; Starodumov , Andrei; Susa , Tatjana; Ather , Mohsan; Attikis , Alexandros; Mavromanolakis , Georgios; Mousa , Jehad; Nicolaou , Charalambos; Ptochos , Fotios; Razis , Panos; Rykaczewski , Hans; Finger , Miroslav; Finger , Michael; Carrera Jarrin , Edgar; Assran , Yasser; Elgammal , Sherif; Ellithi Kamel , Ali; Bhowmik , Sandeep; Dewanjee , Ram; Kadastik , Mario; Perrini , Lucia; Raidal , Martti; Veelken , Christian; Eerola , Paula; Kirschenmann , Henning; Pekkanen , Juska; Voutilainen , Mikko; Havukainen , Joona; Heikkilä , Jaana; Jarvinen , Terhi; Karimäki , Veikko; Kinnunen , Ritva; Lampén , Tapio; Lassila-Perini , Kati; Laurila , Santeri; Lehti , Sami; Lindén , Tomas; Luukka , Panja-Riina; Mäenpää , Teppo; Siikonen , Hannu; Tuominen , Eija; Tuominiemi , Jorma; Tuuva , Tuure; Besancon , Marc; Couderc , Fabrice; Dejardin , Marc; Denegri , Daniel; Faure , Jean-Louis; Ferri , Federico; Ganjour , Serguei; Ghosh , Saranya; Givernaud , Alain; Gras , Philippe; Hamel De Monchenault , Gautier; Jarry , Patrick; Leloup , Clément; Locci , Elizabeth; Machet , Martina; Malcles , Julie; Negro , Giulia; Rander , John; Rosowsky , André; Sahin , Mehmet; Titov , Maksym; Abdulsalam , Abdulla; Amendola , Chiara; Antropov , Iurii; Baffioni , Stephanie; Beaudette , Florian; Busson , Philippe; Cadamuro , Luca; Charlot , Claude; Granier De Cassagnac , Raphael; Jo , Mihee; Kucher , Inna; Lisniak , Stanislav; Lobanov , Artur; Martin Blanco , Javier; Nguyen , Matthew; Ochando , Christophe; Ortona , Giacomo; Paganini , Pascal; Pigard , Philipp; Salerno , Roberto; Sauvan , Jean-Baptiste; Sirois , Yves; Stahl Leiton , Andre; Yilmaz , Yetkin; Zabi , Alexandre; Zghiche , Amina; AGRAM , Jean-Laurent; Andrea , Jeremy; Bloch , Daniel; Brom , Jean-Marie; Buttignol , Michael; Chabert , Eric; Collard , Caroline; Conte , Eric; Coubez , Xavier; Drouhin , Frédéric; Fontaine , Jean-Charles; Gelé , Denis; Goerlach , Ulrich; Jansová , Markéta; Juillot , Pierre; Le Bihan , Anne-Catherine; Tonon , Nicolas; Van Hove , Pierre; Gadrat , Sébastien; Beauceron , Stephanie; Bernet , Colin; Boudoul , Gaelle; Chanon , Nicolas; Chierici , Roberto; Contardo , Didier; Depasse , Pierre; El Mamouni , Houmani; Fay , Jean; Finco , Linda; Gascon , Susan; Gouzevitch , Maxime; Grenier , Gérald; Ille , Bernard; Lagarde , Francois; Laktineh , Imad; Lattaud , Hugues; Lethuillier , Morgan; Mirabito , Laurent; Pequegnot , Anne-Laure; Perries , Stephane; Popov , Andrey; Sordini , Viola; Vander Donckt , Muriel; Viret , Sébastien; Zhang , Sijing; Toriashvili , Tengizi; Tsamalaidze , Zviad; Autermann , Christian; Feld , Lutz; Kiesel , Maximilian; Klein , Katja; Lipinski , Martin; Preuten , Marius; Schomakers , Christian; Schulz , Johannes; Teroerde , Marius; Wittmer , Bruno; Zhukov , Valery; Albert , Andreas; Bispinck , Fabian; Duchardt , Deborah; Endres , Matthias; Erdmann , Martin; Erdweg , Sören; Esch , Thomas; Fischer , Robert; Güth , Andreas; Hebbeker , Thomas; Heidemann , Carsten; Hoepfner , Kerstin; Knutzen , Simon; Materok , Marcel; Merschmeyer , Markus; Meyer , Arnd; Millet , Philipp; Mukherjee , Swagata; Pook , Tobias; Radziej , Markus; Reithler , Hans; Rieger , Marcel; Scheuch , Florian; Teyssier , Daniel; Thüer , Sebastian; Wiedenbeck , Sebastian; Flügge , Günter; Kargoll , Bastian; Kress , Thomas; Künsken , Andreas; Müller , Thomas; Nehrkorn , Alexander; Nowack , Andreas; Pistone , Claudia; Pooth , Oliver; Stahl , Achim; Aldaya Martin , Maria; Arndt , Till; Asawatangtrakuldee , Chayanit; Beernaert , Kelly; Behnke , Olaf; Behrens , Ulf; Bermúdez Martínez , Armando; Bin Anuar , Afiq; Borras , Kerstin; Botta , Valeria; Campbell , Alan; Connor , Patrick; Contreras-Campana , Christian; Costanza , Francesco; Danilov , Vladyslav; De Wit , Adinda; Diez Pardos , Carmen; Domínguez Damiani , Daniela; Eckerlin , Guenter; Eckstein , Doris; Eichhorn , Thomas; Eren , Engin; Gallo , Elisabetta; Garay Garcia , Jasone; Geiser , Achim; Grados Luyando , Juan; Grohsjean , Alexander; Gunnellini , Paolo; Guthoff , Moritz; Harb , Ali; Hauk , Johannes; Hempel , Maria; Jung , Hannes; Kasemann , Matthias; Keaveney , James; Kleinwort , Claus; Knolle , Joscha; Korol , Ievgen; Krücker , Dirk; Lange , Wolfgang; Lelek , Aleksandra; Lenz , Teresa; Lipka , Katerina; Lohmann , Wolfgang; Mankel , Rainer; Melzer-Pellmann , Isabell-Alissandra; Meyer , Andreas; Meyer , Mareike; Missiroli , Marino; Mittag , Gregor; Mnich , Joachim; Mussgiller , Andreas; Pitzl , Daniel; Raspereza , Alexei; Savitskyi , Mykola; Saxena , Pooja; Shevchenko , Rostyslav; Stefaniuk , Nazar; Tholen , Heiner; Van Onsem , Gerrit; Walsh , Roberval; Wen , Yiwen; Wichmann , Katarzyna; Wissing , Christoph; Zenaiev , Oleksandr; Aggleton , Robin; Bein , Samuel; Blobel , Volker; Centis Vignali , Matteo; Dreyer , Torben; Garutti , Erika; Gonzalez , Daniel; Haller , Johannes; Hinzmann , Andreas; Hoffmann , Malte; Karavdina , Anastasia; Kasieczka , Gregor; Klanner , Robert; Kogler , Roman; Kovalchuk , Nataliia; Kurz , Simon; Marconi , Daniele; Multhaup , Jens; Niedziela , Marek; Nowatschin , Dominik; Peiffer , Thomas; Perieanu , Adrian; Reimers , Arne; Scharf , Christian; Schleper , Peter; Schmidt , Alexander; Schumann , Svenja; Schwandt , Joern; Sonneveld , Jory; Stadie , Hartmut; Steinbrück , Georg; Stober , Fred-Markus; Stöver , Marc; Troendle , Daniel; Usai , Emanuele; Vanhoefer , Annika; Vormwald , Benedikt; Akbiyik , Melike; Barth , Christian; Baselga , Marta; Baur , Sebastian; Butz , Erik; Caspart , René; Chwalek , Thorsten; Colombo , Fabio; De Boer , Wim; Dierlamm , Alexander; Faltermann , Nils; Freund , Benedikt; Friese , Raphael; Giffels , Manuel; Harrendorf , Marco; Hartmann , Frank; Heindl , Stefan; Husemann , Ulrich; Kassel , Florian; Kudella , Simon; Mildner , Hannes; Mozer , Matthias; Plagge , Michael; Quast , Gunter; Rabbertz , Klaus; Schröder , Matthias; Shvetsov , Ivan; Sieber , Georg; Simonis , Hans-Jürgen; Ulrich , Ralf; Wayand , Stefan; Weber , Marc; Weiler , Thomas; Williamson , Shawn; Wöhrmann , Clemens; Wolf , Roger; Anagnostou , Georgios; Daskalakis , Georgios; Geralis , Theodoros; Kyriakis , Aristotelis; Loukas , Demetrios; Topsis-Giotis , Iasonas; Karathanasis , George; Kesisoglou , Stilianos; Panagiotou , Apostolos; Saoulidou , Niki; Tziaferi , Eirini; Kousouris , Konstantinos; Papakrivopoulos , Ioannis; Evangelou , Ioannis; Foudas , Costas; Gianneios , Paraskevas; Katsoulis , Panagiotis; Kokkas , Panagiotis; Mallios , Stavros; Manthos , Nikolaos; Papadopoulos , Ioannis; Paradas , Evangelos; Strologas , John; Triantis , Frixos; Tsitsonis , Dimitrios; Csanad , Mate; Filipovic , Nicolas; Pasztor , Gabriella; Surányi , Olivér; Veres , Gabor; Bencze , Gyorgy; Hajdu , Csaba; Horvath , Dezso; Hunyadi , Ádám; Sikler , Ferenc; Veszpremi , Viktor; Vesztergombi , Gyorgy; Vámi , Tamás; Beni , Noemi; Czellar , Sandor; Karancsi , János; Makovec , Alajos; Molnar , Jozsef; Szillasi , Zoltan; Bartók , Márton; Raics , Peter; Trocsanyi , Zoltan; Ujvari , Balazs; Choudhury , Somnath; Komaragiri , Jyothsna; Bahinipati , Seema; Mal , Prolay; Mandal , Koushik; Nayak , Aruna; Sahoo , Deepak; Sahoo , Niladribihari; Swain , Sanjay; Bansal , Sunil; Beri , Suman; Bhatnagar , Vipin; Chauhan , Sushil; Chawla , Ridhi; Dhingra , Nitish; Gupta , Rajat; Kaur , Anterpreet; Kaur , Manjit; Kaur , Sandeep; Kumar , Ramandeep; Kumari , Priyanka; Lohan , Manisha; Mehta , Ankita; Sharma , Sandeep; Singh , Jasbir; Walia , Genius; Kumar , Ashok; Shah , Aashaq; Bhardwaj , Ashutosh; Choudhary , Brajesh; Garg , Rocky; Keshri , Sumit; Kumar , Ajay; Malhotra , Shivali; Naimuddin , Md; Ranjan , Kirti; Sharma , Ramkrishna; Bhardwaj , Rishika; Bhattacharya , Rajarshi; Bhattacharya , Satyaki; Bhawandeep , Bhawandeep; Bhowmik , Debabrata; Dey , Sourav; Dutt , Suneel; Dutta , Suchandra; Ghosh , Shamik; Majumdar , Nayana; Mondal , Kuntal; Mukhopadhyay , Supratik; Nandan , Saswati; Purohit , Arnab; Rout , Prasant; Roy , Ashim; Roy Chowdhury , Suvankar; Sarkar , Subir; Sharan , Manoj; Singh , Bipen; Thakur , Shalini; Behera , Prafulla; Chudasama , Ruchi; Dutta , Dipanwita; Jha , Vishwajeet; Kumar , Vineet; Mohanty , Ajit; Netrakanti , Pawan; Pant , Lalit; Shukla , Prashant; Topkar , Anita; Aziz , Tariq; Dugad , Shashikant; Mahakud , Bibhuprasad; Mitra , Soureek; Mohanty , Gagan; Sur , Nairit; Sutar , Bajrang; Banerjee , Sudeshna; Bhattacharya , Soham; Chatterjee , Suman; Das , Pallabi; Guchait , Monoranjan; Jain , Sandhya; Kumar , Sanjeev; Maity , Manas; Majumder , Gobinda; Mazumdar , Kajari; Sarkar , Tanmay; Wickramage , Nadeesha; Chauhan , Shubhanshu; Dube , Sourabh; Hegde , Vinay; Kapoor , Anshul; Kothekar , Kunal; Pandey , Shubham; Rane , Aditee; Sharma , Seema; Chenarani , Shirin; Eskandari Tadavani , Esmaeel; Etesami , Seyed; Khakzad , Mohsen; Mohammadi Najafabadi , Mojtaba; Naseri , Mohsen; Paktinat Mehdiabadi , Saeid; Rezaei Hosseinabadi , Ferdos; Safarzadeh , Batool; Zeinali , Maryam; Felcini , Marta; Grunewald , Martin; Abbrescia , Marcello; Calabria , Cesare; Colaleo , Anna; Creanza , Donato; Cristella , Leonardo; De Filippis , Nicola; De Palma , Mauro; Di Florio , Adriano; Errico , Filippo; Fiore , Luigi; Gelmi , Andrea; Iaselli , Giuseppe; Lezki , Samet; Maggi , Giorgio; Maggi , Marcello; Miniello , Giorgia; My , Salvatore; Nuzzo , Salvatore; Pompili , Alexis; Pugliese , Gabriella; Radogna , Raffaella; Ranieri , Antonio; Selvaggi , Giovanna; Sharma , Archana; Silvestris , Lucia; Venditti , Rosamaria; Verwilligen , Piet; Abbiendi , Giovanni; Battilana , Carlo; Bonacorsi , Daniele; Borgonovi , Lisa; Braibant-Giacomelli , Sylvie; Campanini , Renato; Capiluppi , Paolo; Castro , Andrea; Cavallo , Francesca; Chhibra , Simranjit; Codispoti , Giuseppe; Cuffiani , Marco; Dallavalle , Gaetano-Marco; Fabbri , Fabrizio; Fanfani , Alessandra; Fasanella , Daniele; Giacomelli , Paolo; Grandi , Claudio; Guiducci , Luigi; Marcellini , Stefano; Masetti , Gianni; Montanari , Alessandro; Navarria , Francesco; Odorici , Fabrizio; Perrotta , Andrea; Rossi , Antonio; Rovelli , Tiziano; Siroli , Gian; Tosi , Nicolò; Albergo , Sebastiano; Costa , Salvatore; Di Mattia , Alessandro; Giordano , Ferdinando; Potenza , Renato; Tricomi , Alessia; Tuve , Cristina; Barbagli , Giuseppe; Chatterjee , Kalyanmoy; Ciulli , Vitaliano; Civinini , Carlo; D'Alessandro , Raffaello; Focardi , Ettore; Latino , Giuseppe; Lenzi , Piergiulio; Meschini , Marco; Paoletti , Simone; Russo , Lorenzo; Sguazzoni , Giacomo; Strom , Derek; Viliani , Lorenzo; Benussi , Luigi; Bianco , Stefano; Fabbri , Franco; Piccolo , Davide; Primavera , Federica; Calvelli , Valerio; Ferro , Fabrizio; Ravera , Fabio; Robutti , Enrico; Tosi , Silvano; Benaglia , Andrea; Beschi , Andrea; Brianza , Luca; Brivio , Francesco; Ciriolo , Vincenzo; Dinardo , Mauro; Fiorendi , Sara; Gennai , Simone; Ghezzi , Alessio; Govoni , Pietro; Malberti , Martina; Malvezzi , Sandra; Manzoni , Riccardo; Menasce , Dario; Moroni , Luigi; Paganoni , Marco; Pauwels , Kristof; Pedrini , Daniele; Pigazzini , Simone; Ragazzi , Stefano; Tabarelli de Fatis , Tommaso; Buontempo , Salvatore; Cavallo , Nicola; Di Guida , Salvatore; Fabozzi , Francesco; Fienga , Francesco; Galati , Giuliana; Iorio , Alberto; Khan , Wajid; Lista , Luca; Meola , Sabino; Paolucci , Pierluigi; Sciacca , Crisostomo; Thyssen , Filip; Voevodina , Elena; Azzi , Patrizia; Bacchetta , Nicola; Benato , Lisa; Bisello , Dario; Boletti , Alessio; Carlin , Roberto; Carvalho Antunes De Oliveira , Alexandra; Checchia , Paolo; De Castro Manzano , Pablo; Dorigo , Tommaso; Dosselli , Umberto; Gasparini , Fabrizio; Gasparini , Ugo; Gozzelino , Andrea; Lacaprara , Stefano; Margoni , Martino; Meneguzzo , Anna; Pozzobon , Nicola; Ronchese , Paolo; Rossin , Roberto; Simonetto , Franco; Tiko , Andres; Torassa , Ezio; Zanetti , Marco; Zotto , Pierluigi; Zumerle , Gianni; Braghieri , Alessandro; Magnani , Alice; Montagna , Paolo; Ratti , Sergio; Re , Valerio; Ressegotti , Martina; Riccardi , Cristina; Salvini , Paola; Vai , Ilaria; Vitulo , Paolo; Alunni Solestizi , Luisa; Biasini , Maurizio; Bilei , Gian; Cecchi , Claudia; Ciangottini , Diego; Fanò , Livio; Lariccia , Paolo; Leonardi , Roberto; Manoni , Elisa; Mantovani , Giancarlo; Mariani , Valentina; Menichelli , Mauro; Rossi , Alessandro; Santocchia , Attilio; Spiga , Daniele; Androsov , Konstantin; Azzurri , Paolo; Bagliesi , Giuseppe; Bianchini , Lorenzo; Boccali , Tommaso; Borrello , Laura; Castaldi , Rino; Ciocci , Maria; Dell'Orso , Roberto; Fedi , Giacomo; Giannini , Leonardo; Giassi , Alessandro; Grippo , Maria; Ligabue , Franco; Lomtadze , Teimuraz; Manca , Elisabetta; Mandorli , Giulio; Messineo , Alberto; Palla , Fabrizio; Rizzi , Andrea; Spagnolo , Paolo; Tenchini , Roberto; Tonelli , Guido; Venturi , Andrea; Verdini , Piero; Barone , Luciano; Cavallari , Francesca; Cipriani , Marco; Daci , Nadir; Del Re , Daniele; Di Marco , Emanuele; Diemoz , Marcella; Gelli , Simone; Longo , Egidio; Margaroli , Fabrizio; Marzocchi , Badder; Meridiani , Paolo; Organtini , Giovanni; Pandolfi , Francesco; Paramatti , Riccardo; Preiato , Federico; Rahatlou , Shahram; Rovelli , Chiara; Santanastasio , Francesco; Amapane , Nicola; Arcidiacono , Roberta; Argiro , Stefano; Arneodo , Michele; Bartosik , Nazar; Bellan , Riccardo; Biino , Cristina; Cartiglia , Nicolo; Castello , Roberto; Cenna , Francesca; Costa , Marco; Covarelli , Roberto; Degano , Alessandro; Demaria , Natale; Kiani , Bilal; Mariotti , Chiara; Maselli , Silvia; Migliore , Ernesto; Monaco , Vincenzo; Monteil , Ennio; Monteno , Marco; Obertino , Maria; Pacher , Luca; Pastrone , Nadia; Pelliccioni , Mario; Pinna Angioni , Gian; Romero , Alessandra; Ruspa , Marta; Sacchi , Roberto; Shchelina , Ksenia; Sola , Valentina; Solano , Ada; Staiano , Amedeo; Belforte , Stefano; Casarsa , Massimo; Cossutti , Fabio; Della Ricca , Giuseppe; Zanetti , Anna; Kim , Dong; Kim , Gui; Kim , Min; Lee , Jeongeun; Lee , Sangeun; Lee , Seh; Moon , Chang-Seong; Oh , Young; Sekmen , Sezen; Son , Dong-Chul; Yang , Yu; Kim , Hyunchul; Moon , Dong; Oh , Geonhee; Brochero Cifuentes , Javier; Goh , Junghwan; Kim , Tae; Cho , Sungwoong; Choi , Suyong; Go , Yeonju; Gyun , Dooyeon; Ha , Seungkyu; Hong , Byung-Sik; Jo , Youngkwon; Kim , Yongsun; Lee , Kisoo; Lee , Kyong; Lee , Songkyo; Lim , Jaehoon; Park , Sung; Roh , Youn; Almond , John; Kim , Junho; Kim , Jae; Lee , Haneol; Lee , Kyeongpil; Nam , Kyungwook; Oh , Sung; Radburn-Smith , Benjamin; Seo , Seon-hee; Yang , Unki; Yoo , Hwi; Yu , Geum; Kim , Hyunyong; Kim , Ji; Lee , Jason; Park , Inkyu; Choi , Young-Il; Hwang , Chanwook; Lee , Jongseok; Yu , Intae; Dudenas , Vytautas; Juodagalvis , Andrius; Vaitkus , Juozas; Ahmed , Ijaz; Ibrahim , Zainol; Md Ali , Mohd; Mohamad Idris , Faridah; Wan Abdullah , Wan; Yusli , Mohd; Zolkapli , Zukhaimira; Reyes-Almanza , Rogelio; Ramirez-Sanchez , Gabriel; Duran-Osuna , Cecilia; Castilla-Valdez , Heriberto; De La Cruz-Burelo , Eduard; Heredia-De La Cruz , Ivan; Rabadán-Trejo , Raúl; Lopez-Fernandez , Ricardo; Mejia Guisao , Jhovanny; Sánchez Hernández , Alberto; Carrillo Moreno , Salvador; Oropeza Barrera , Cristina; Vazquez Valencia , Fabiola; Eysermans , Jan; Pedraza , Isabel; Salazar Ibarguen , Humberto; Uribe Estrada , Cecilia; Morelos Pineda , Antonio; Krofcheck , David; Bheesette , Srinidhi; Butler , Philip; Ahmad , Ashfaq; Hassan , Qamar; Hoorani , Hafeez; Saddique , Asif; Shah , Mehar; Shoaib , Muhammad; Waqas , Muhammad; Bialkowska , Helena; Bluj , Michal; Boimska , Bozena; Frueboes , Tomasz; Górski , Maciej; Kazana , Malgorzata; Nawrocki , Krzysztof; Szleper , Michal; Traczyk , Piotr; Zalewski , Piotr; Bunkowski , Karol; Byszuk , Adrian; Doroba , Krzysztof; Kalinowski , Artur; Konecki , Marcin; Krolikowski , Jan; Misiura , Maciej; Olszewski , Michal; Pyskir , Andrzej; Walczak , Marek; Bargassa , Pedrame; Beirão Da Cruz E Silva , Cristóvão; Di Francesco , Agostino; Faccioli , Pietro; Galinhas , Bruno; Gallinaro , Michele; Hollar , Jonathan; Leonardo , Nuno; Lloret Iglesias , Lara; Nemallapudi , Mythra; Seixas , Joao; Strong , Giles; Toldaiev , Oleksii; Vadruccio , Daniele; Varela , Joao; Afanasiev , Serguei; Bunin , Pavel; Gavrilenko , Mikhail; Golutvin , Igor; Gorbunov , Ilya; Kamenev , Alexey; Karjavin , Vladimir; Lanev , Alexander; Malakhov , Alexander; Matveev , Viktor; Moisenz , Petr; Palichik , Vladimir; Perelygin , Victor; Shmatov , Sergey; Shulha , Siarhei; Skatchkov , Nikolai; Smirnov , Vitaly; Voytishin , Nikolay; Zarubin , Anatoli; Ivanov , Yury; Kim , Victor; Kuznetsova , Ekaterina; Levchenko , Petr; Murzin , Victor; Oreshkin , Vadim; Smirnov , Igor; Sosnov , Dmitry; Sulimov , Valentin; Uvarov , Lev; Vavilov , Sergey; Vorobyev , Alexey; Andreev , Yuri; Dermenev , Alexander; Gninenko , Sergei; Golubev , Nikolai; Karneyeu , Anton; Kirsanov , Mikhail; Krasnikov , Nikolai; Pashenkov , Anatoli; Tlisov , Danila; Toropin , Alexander; Epshteyn , Vladimir; Gavrilov , Vladimir; Lychkovskaya , Natalia; Popov , Vladimir; Pozdnyakov , Ivan; Safronov , Grigory; Spiridonov , Alexander; Stepennov , Anton; Stolin , Viatcheslav; Toms , Maria; Vlasov , Evgueni; Zhokin , Alexander; Aushev , Tagir; Bylinkin , Alexander; Chadeeva , Marina; Parygin , Pavel; Philippov , Dmitry; Polikarpov , Sergey; Popova , Elena; Rusinov , Vladimir; Andreev , Vladimir; Azarkin , Maksim; Dremin , Igor; Kirakosyan , Martin; Rusakov , Sergey; Terkulov , Adel; Baskakov , Alexey; Belyaev , Andrey; Boos , Edouard; Dubinin , Mikhail; Dudko , Lev; Ershov , Alexander; Gribushin , Andrey; Klyukhin , Vyacheslav; Kodolova , Olga; Lokhtin , Igor; Miagkov , Igor; Obraztsov , Stepan; Petrushanko , Sergey; Savrin , Viktor; Snigirev , Alexander; Blinov , Vladimir; Shtol , Dmitry; Skovpen , Yuri; Azhgirey , Igor; Bayshev , Igor; Bitioukov , Sergei; Elumakhov , Dmitry; Godizov , Anton; Kachanov , Vassili; Kalinin , Alexey; Konstantinov , Dmitri; Mandrik , Petr; Petrov , Vladimir; Ryutin , Roman; Sobol , Andrei; Troshin , Sergey; Tyurin , Nikolay; Uzunian , Andrey; Volkov , Alexey; Babaev , Anton; Adzic , Petar; Cirkovic , Predrag; Devetak , Damir; Dordevic , Milos; Milosevic , Jovan; Alcaraz Maestre , Juan; Bachiller , Irene; Barrio Luna , Mar; Cerrada , Marcos; Colino , Nicanor; De La Cruz , Begona; Delgado Peris , Antonio; Fernandez Bedoya , Cristina; Fernández Ramos , Juan; Flix , Jose; Fouz , Maria; Gonzalez Lopez , Oscar; Goy Lopez , Silvia; Hernandez , Jose; Josa , Maria; Moran , Dermot; Pérez-Calero Yzquierdo , Antonio; Puerta Pelayo , Jesus; Redondo , Ignacio; Romero , Luciano; Senghi Soares , Mara; Triossi , Andrea; Álvarez Fernández , Adrian; Albajar , Carmen; de Trocóniz , Jorge; Cuevas , Javier; Erice , Carlos; Fernandez Menendez , Javier; Folgueras , Santiago; Gonzalez Caballero , Isidro; González Fernández , Juan; Palencia Cortezon , Enrique; Sanchez Cruz , Sergio; Vischia , Pietro; Vizan Garcia , Jesus; Cabrillo , Iban; Calderon , Alicia; Chazin Quero , Barbara; Duarte Campderros , Jordi; Fernandez , Marcos; Fernández Manteca , Pedro; Garcia-Ferrero , Juan; García Alonso , Andrea; Gomez , Gervasio; Lopez Virto , Amparo; Marco , Jesus; Martinez Rivero , Celso; Martinez Ruiz del Arbol , Pablo; Matorras , Francisco; Piedra Gomez , Jonatan; Prieels , Cédric; Rodrigo , Teresa; Ruiz-Jimeno , Alberto; Scodellaro , Luca; Trevisani , Nicolò; Vila , Ivan; Vilar Cortabitarte , Rocio; Abbaneo , Duccio; Akgun , Bora; Auffray , Etiennette; Baillon , Paul; Ball , Austin; Barney , David; Bendavid , Joshua; Bianco , Michele; Bocci , Andrea; Botta , Cristina; Camporesi , Tiziano; Cepeda , Maria; Cerminara , Gianluca; Chapon , Emilien; Chen , Yi; D'Enterria , David; Dabrowski , Anne; Daponte , Vincenzo; David Tinoco Mendes , Andre; De Gruttola , Michele; De Roeck , Albert; Deelen , Nikkie; Dobson , Marc; Du Pree , Tristan; Dünser , Marc; Dupont , Niels; Elliott-Peisert , Anna; Everaerts , Pieter; Fallavollita , Francesco; Franzoni , Giovanni; Fulcher , Jonathan; Funk , Wolfgang; Gigi , Dominique; Gilbert , Andrew; Gill , Karl; Glege , Frank; Gulhan , Doga; Hegeman , Jeroen; Innocente , Vincenzo; Jafari , Abideh; Janot , Patrick; Karacheban , Olena; Kieseler , Jan; Knünz , Valentin; Kornmayer , Andreas; Krammer , Manfred; Lange , Clemens; Lecoq , Paul; Lourenco , Carlos; Lucchini , Marco; Malgeri , Luca; Mannelli , Marcello; Martelli , Arabella; Meijers , Frans; Merlin , Jeremie; Mersi , Stefano; Meschi , Emilio; Milenovic , Predrag; Moortgat , Filip; Mulders , Martijn; Neugebauer , Hannes; Ngadiuba , Jennifer; Orfanelli , Styliani; Orsini , Luciano; Pantaleo , Felice; Pape , Luc; Perez , Emmanuel; Peruzzi , Marco; Petrilli , Achille; Petrucciani , Giovanni; Pfeiffer , Andreas; Pierini , Maurizio; Pitters , Florian; Rabady , Dinyar; Racz , Attila; Reis , Thomas; Rolandi , Gigi; Rovere , Marco; Sakulin , Hannes; Schäfer , Christoph; Schwick , Christoph; Seidel , Markus; Selvaggi , Michele; Silva , Pedro; Sphicas , Paraskevas; Stakia , Anna; Steggemann , Jan; Stoye , Markus; Tosi , Mia; Treille , Daniel; Tsirou , Andromachi; Veckalns , Viesturs; Verweij , Marta; Zeuner , Wolfram; Bertl , Willi; Caminada , Lea; Deiters , Konrad; Erdmann , Wolfram; Horisberger , Roland; Ingram , Quentin; Kaestli , Hans-Christian; Kotlinski , Danek; Langenegger , Urs; Rohe , Tilman; Wiederkehr , Stephan; Backhaus , Malte; Bäni , Lukas; Berger , Pirmin; Casal , Bruno; Chernyavskaya , Nadezda; Dissertori , Günther; Dittmar , Michael; Donegà , Mauro; Dorfer , Christian; Grab , Christoph; Heidegger , Constantin; Hits , Dmitry; Hoss , Jan; Klijnsma , Thomas; Lustermann , Werner; Marionneau , Matthieu; Meinhard , Maren; Meister , Daniel; Micheli , Francesco; Musella , Pasquale; Nessi-Tedaldi , Francesca; Pata , Joosep; Pauss , Felicitas; Perrin , Gaël; Perrozzi , Luca; Quittnat , Milena; Reichmann , Michael; Ruini , Daniele; Sanz Becerra , Diego; Schönenberger , Myriam; Shchutska , Lesya; Tavolaro , Vittorio; Theofilatos , Konstantinos; Vesterbacka Olsson , Minna; Wallny , Rainer; Zhu , De Hua; Aarrestad , Thea; Amsler , Claude; Brzhechko , Danyyl; Canelli , Maria; De Cosa , Annapaola; Del Burgo , Riccardo; Donato , Silvio; Galloni , Camilla; Hreus , Tomas; Kilminster , Benjamin; Neutelings , Izaak; Pinna , Deborah; Rauco , Giorgia; Robmann , Peter; Salerno , Daniel; Schweiger , Korbinian; Seitz , Claudia; Takahashi , Yuta; Zucchetta , Alberto; Candelise , Vieri; Chang , Yu-Hsiang; Cheng , Kai-yu; Doan , Thi; Jain , Shilpi; Khurana , Raman; Kuo , Chia-Ming; Lin , Willis; Pozdnyakov , Andrey; Yu , Shin-Shan; Kumar , Arun; Chang , Paoti; Chao , Yuan; Chen , Kai-Feng; Chen , Po-Hsun; Fiori , Francesco; Hou , George; Hsiung , Yee; Liu , Yueh-Feng; Lu , Rong-Shyang; Paganis , Efstathios; Psallidas , Andreas; Steen , Arnaud; Tsai , Jui-fa; Asavapibhop , Burin; Kovitanggoon , Kittikul; Singh , Gurpreet; Srimanobhas , Norraphat; Bakirci , Mustafa; Bat , Ayse; Boran , Fatma; Damarseckin , Serdal; Demiroglu , Zuhal; Dozen , Candan; Eskut , Eda; Girgis , Semiray; Gokbulut , Gul; Guler , Yalcin; Hos , Ilknur; Kangal , Evrim; Kara , Ozgun; Kiminsu , Ugur; Oglakci , Mehmet; Onengut , Gulsen; Ozdemir , Kadri; Ozturk , Sertac; Polatoz , Ayse; Sunar Cerci , Deniz; Tok , Ufuk; Turkcapar , Semra; Zorbakir , Ibrahim; Zorbilmez , Caglar; Karapinar , Guler; Ocalan , Kadir; Yalvac , Metin; Zeyrek , Mehmet; Gülmez , Erhan; Kaya , Mithat; Kaya , Ozlem; Tekten , Sevgi; Yetkin , Elif; Agaras , Merve; Atay , Serhat; Cakir , Altan; Cankocak , Kerem; Komurcu , Yildiray; Grynyov , Boris; Levchuk , Leonid; Ball , Fionn; Beck , Lana; Brooke , James; Burns , Douglas; Clement , Emyr; Cussans , David; Davignon , Olivier; Flacher , Henning; Goldstein , Joel; Heath , Greg; Heath , Helen; Kreczko , Lukasz; Newbold , Dave; Paramesvaran , Sudarshan; Sakuma , Tai; Seif El Nasr-storey , Sarah; Smith , Dominic; Smith , Vincent; Bell , Ken; Belyaev , Alexander; Brew , Christopher; Brown , Robert; Cieri , Davide; Cockerill , David; Coughlan , John; Harder , Kristian; Harper , Sam; Linacre , Jacob; Olaiya , Emmanuel; Petyt , David; Shepherd-Themistocleous , Claire; Thea , Alessandro; Tomalin , Ian; Williams , Thomas; Womersley , William; Auzinger , Georg; Bainbridge , Robert; Bloch , Philippe; Borg , Johan; Breeze , Shane; Buchmuller , Oliver; Bundock , Aaron; Casasso , Stefano; Colling , David; Corpe , Louie; Dauncey , Paul; Davies , Gavin; Della Negra , Michel; Di Maria , Riccardo; Elwood , Adam; Haddad , Yacine; Hall , Geoffrey; Iles , Gregory; James , Thomas; Komm , Matthias; Lane , Rebecca; Laner , Christian; Lyons , Louis; Magnan , Anne-Marie; Malik , Sarah; Mastrolorenzo , Luca; Matsushita , Takashi; Nash , Jordan; Nikitenko , Alexander; Palladino , Vito; Pesaresi , Mark; Richards , Alexander; Rose , Andrew; Scott , Edward; Seez , Christopher; Shtipliyski , Antoni; Strebler , Thomas; Summers , Sioni; Tapper , Alexander; Uchida , Kirika; Vazquez Acosta , Monica; Virdee , Tejinder; Wardle , Nicholas; Winterbottom , Daniel; Wright , Jack; Zenz , Seth; Cole , Joanne; Hobson , Peter; Khan , Akram; Kyberd , Paul; Morton , Alexander; Reid , Ivan; Teodorescu , Liliana; Zahid , Sema; Borzou , Ahmad; Call , Kenneth; Dittmann , Jay; Hatakeyama , Kenichi; Liu , Hongxuan; Pastika , Nathaniel; Smith , Caleb; Bartek , Rachel; Dominguez , Aaron; Buccilli , Andrew; Cooper , Seth; Henderson , Conor; Rumerio , Paolo; West , Christopher; Arcaro , Daniel; Avetisyan , Aram; Bose , Tulika; Gastler , Daniel; Rankin , Dylan; Richardson , Clint; Rohlf , James; Sulak , Lawrence; Zou , David; Benelli , Gabriele; Cutts , David; Hadley , Mary; Hakala , John; Heintz , Ulrich; Hogan , Julie; Kwok , Ka; Laird , Edward; Landsberg , Greg; Lee , Jangbae; Mao , Zaixing; Narain , Meenakshi; Pazzini , Jacopo; Piperov , Stefan; Sagir , Sinan; Syarif , Rizki; Yu , David; Band , Reyer; Brainerd , Christopher; Breedon , Richard; Burns , Dustin; Calderon De La Barca Sanchez , Manuel; Chertok , Maxwell; Conway , John; Conway , Rylan; Cox , Peter; Erbacher , Robin; Flores , Chad; Funk , Garrett; Ko , Winston; Lander , Richard; Mclean , Christine; Mulhearn , Michael; Pellett , Dave; Pilot , Justin; Shalhout , Shalhout; Shi , Mengyao; Smith , John; Stolp , Dustin; Taylor , Devin; Tos , Kyle; Tripathi , Mani; Wang , Zhangqier; Zhang , Fengwangdong; Bachtis , Michail; Bravo , Cameron; Cousins , Robert; Dasgupta , Abhigyan; Florent , Alice; Hauser , Jay; Ignatenko , Mikhail; Mccoll , Nickolas; Regnard , Simon; Saltzberg , David; Schnaible , Christian; Valuev , Vyacheslav; Bouvier , Elvire; Burt , Kira; Clare , Robert; Ellison , John; Gary , J; Ghiasi Shirazi , Seyyed; Hanson , Gail; Karapostoli , Georgia; Kennedy , Elizabeth; Lacroix , Florent; Long , Owen; Olmedo Negrete , Manuel; Paneva , Mirena; Si , Weinan; Wang , Long; Wei , Hua; Wimpenny , Stephen; Yates , Brent; Branson , James; Cittolin , Sergio; Derdzinski , Mark; Gerosa , Raffaele; Gilbert , Dylan; Hashemi , Bobak; Holzner , André; Klein , Daniel; Kole , Gouranga; Krutelyov , Vyacheslav; Letts , James; Masciovecchio , Mario; Olivito , Dominick; Padhi , Sanjay; Pieri , Marco; Sani , Matteo; Sharma , Vivek; Simon , Sean; Tadel , Matevz; Vartak , Adish; Wasserbaech , Steven; Wood , John; Würthwein , Frank; Yagil , Avraham; Zevi Della Porta , Giovanni; Amin , Nick; Bhandari , Rohan; Bradmiller-Feld , John; Campagnari , Claudio; Citron , Matthew; Dishaw , Adam; Dutta , Valentina; Franco Sevilla , Manuel; Gouskos , Loukas; Heller , Ryan; Incandela , Joe; Ovcharova , Ana; Qu , Huilin; Richman , Jeffrey; Stuart , David; Suarez , Indara; Yoo , Jaehyeok; Anderson , Dustin; Bornheim , Adolf; Bunn , Julian; Lawhorn , Jay; Newman , Harvey; Nguyen , Thong; Pena , Cristian; Spiropulu , Maria; Vlimant , Jean-Roch; Wilkinson , Richard; Xie , Si; Zhang , Zhicai; Zhu , Ren-Yuan; Andrews , Michael; Ferguson , Thomas; Mudholkar , Tanmay; Paulini , Manfred; Russ , James; Sun , Menglei; Vogel , Helmut; Vorobiev , Igor; Weinberg , Marc; Cumalat , John; Ford , William; Jensen , Frank; Johnson , Andrew; Krohn , Michael; Leontsinis , Stefanos; MacDonald , Emily; Mulholland , Troy; Stenson , Kevin; Ulmer , Keith; Wagner , Stephen; Alexander , James; Chaves , Jorge; Cheng , Yangyang; Chu , Jennifer; Datta , Abhisek; Mcdermott , Kevin; Mirman , Nathan; Patterson , Juliet; Quach , Dan; Rinkevicius , Aurelijus; Ryd , Anders; Skinnari , Louise; Soffi , Livia; Tan , Shao; Tao , Zhengcheng; Thom , Julia; Tucker , Jordan; Wittich , Peter; Zientek , Margaret; Abdullin , Salavat; Albrow , Michael; Alyari , Maral; Apollinari , Giorgio; Apresyan , Artur; Apyan , Aram; Banerjee , Sunanda; Bauerdick , Lothar; Beretvas , Andrew; Berryhill , Jeffrey; Bhat , Pushpalatha; Bolla , Gino; Burkett , Kevin; Butler , Joel; Canepa , Anadi; Cerati , Giuseppe; Cheung , Harry; Chlebana , Frank; Cremonesi , Matteo; Duarte , Javier; Elvira , Victor; Freeman , Jim; Gecse , Zoltan; Gottschalk , Erik; Gray , Lindsey; Green , Dan; Grünendahl , Stefan; Gutsche , Oliver; Hanlon , Jim; Harris , Robert; Hasegawa , Satoshi; Hirschauer , James; Hu , Zhen; Jayatilaka , Bodhitha; Jindariani , Sergo; Johnson , Marvin; Joshi , Umesh; Klima , Boaz; Kortelainen , Matti; Kreis , Benjamin; Lammel , Stephan; Lincoln , Don; Lipton , Ron; Liu , Miaoyuan; Liu , Tiehui; Lopes De , Rafael; Lykken , Joseph; Maeshima , Kaori; Magini , Nicolo; Marraffino , John; Mason , David; Mcbride , Patricia; Merkel , Petra; Mrenna , Stephen; Nahn , Steve; O'Dell , Vivian; Pedro , Kevin; Prokofyev , Oleg; Rakness , Gregory; Ristori , Luciano; Savoy-Navarro , Aurore; Schneider , Basil; Sexton-Kennedy , Elizabeth; Soha , Aron; Spalding , William; Spiegel , Leonard; Stoynev , Stoyan; Strait , James; Strobbe , Nadja; Taylor , Lucas; Tkaczyk , Slawek; Tran , Nhan; Uplegger , Lorenzo; Vaandering , Eric; Vernieri , Caterina; Verzocchi , Marco; Vidal , Richard; Wang , Michael; Weber , Hannsjoerg; Whitbeck , Andrew; Wu , Weimin; Acosta , Darin; Avery , Paul; Bortignon , Pierluigi; Bourilkov , Dimitri; Brinkerhoff , Andrew; Carnes , Andrew; Carver , Matthew; Curry , David; Field , Richard; Furic , Ivan-Kresimir; Gleyzer , Sergei; Joshi , Bhargav; Konigsberg , Jacobo; Korytov , Andrey; Kotov , Khristian; Ma , Peisen; Matchev , Konstantin; Mei , Hualin; Mitselmakher , Guenakh; Shi , Kun; Sperka , David; Terentyev , Nikolay; Thomas , Laurent; Wang , Jian; Wang , Sean-Jiun; Yelton , John; Joshi , Yagya; Linn , Stephan; Markowitz , Pete; Rodriguez , Jorge; Ackert , Andrew; Adams , Todd; Askew , Andrew; Hagopian , Sharon; Hagopian , Vasken; Johnson , Kurtis; Kolberg , Ted; Martinez , German; Perry , Thomas; Prosper , Harrison; Saha , Anirban; Santra , Arka; Sharma , Varun; Yohay , Rachel; Baarmand , Marc; Bhopatkar , Vallary; Colafranceschi , Stefano; Hohlmann , Marcus; Noonan , Daniel; Roy , Titas; Yumiceva , Francisco; Adams , Mark; Apanasevich , Leonard; Berry , Douglas; Betts , Russell; Cavanaugh , Richard; Chen , Xuan; Dittmer , Susan; Evdokimov , Olga; Gerber , Cecilia; Hangal , Dhanush; Hofman , David; Jung , Kurt; Kamin , Jason; Sandoval Gonzalez , Irving; Tonjes , Marguerite; Varelas , Nikos; Wang , Hui; Wu , Zhenbin; Zhang , Jingyu; Bilki , Burak; Clarida , Warren; Dilsiz , Kamuran; Durgut , Süleyman; Gandrajula , Reddy; Haytmyradov , Maksat; Khristenko , Viktor; Merlo , Jean-Pierre; Mermerkaya , Hamit; Mestvirishvili , Alexi; Moeller , Anthony; Nachtman , Jane; Ogul , Hasan; Onel , Yasar; Ozok , Ferhat; Penzo , Aldo; Snyder , Christina; Tiras , Emrah; Wetzel , James; Yi , Kai; Blumenfeld , Barry; Cocoros , Alice; Eminizer , Nicholas; Fehling , David; Feng , Lei; Gritsan , Andrei; Maksimovic , Petar; Roskes , Jeffrey; Sarica , Ulascan; Swartz , Morris; Xiao , Meng; You , Can; Al-bataineh , Ayman; Baringer , Philip; Bean , Alice; Boren , Samuel; Bowen , James; Castle , James; Khalil , Sadia; Kropivnitskaya , Anna; Majumder , Devdatta; Mcbrayer , William; Murray , Michael; Rogan , Christopher; Royon , Christophe; Sanders , Stephen; Schmitz , Erich; Tapia Takaki , Daniel; Wang , Quan; Ivanov , Andrew; Kaadze , Ketino; Maravin , Yurii; Modak , Atanu; Mohammadi , Abdollah; Saini , Lovedeep; Skhirtladze , Nikoloz; Rebassoo , Finn; Wright , Douglas; Baden , Drew; Baron , Owen; Belloni , Alberto; Eno , Sarah; Feng , Yongbin; Ferraioli , Charles; Hadley , Nicholas; Jabeen , Shabnam; Jeng , Geng-Yuan; Kellogg , Richard; Kunkle , Joshua; Mignerey , Alice; Ricci-Tam , Francesca; Shin , Young; Skuja , Andris; Tonwar , Suresh; Abercrombie , Daniel; Allen , Brandon; Azzolini , Virginia; Barbieri , Richard; Baty , Austin; Bauer , Gerry; Bi , Ran; Brandt , Stephanie; Busza , Wit; Cali , Ivan; D'Alfonso , Mariarosaria; Demiragli , Zeynep; Gomez Ceballos , Guillelmo; Goncharov , Maxim; Harris , Philip; Hsu , Dylan; Hu , Miao; Iiyama , Yutaro; Innocenti , Gian; Klute , Markus; Kovalskyi , Dmytro; Lee , Yen-Jie; Levin , Andrew; Luckey , Paul; Maier , Benedikt; Marini , Andrea; Mcginn , Christopher; Mironov , Camelia; Narayanan , Siddharth; Niu , Xinmei; Paus , Christoph; Roland , Christof; Roland , Gunther; Stephans , George; Sumorok , Konstanty; Tatar , Kaya; Velicanu , Dragos; Wang , Jing; Wang , Ta-Wei; Wyslouch , Bolek; Zhaozhong , Shi; Benvenuti , Alberto; Chatterjee , Rajdeep; Evans , Andrew; Hansen , Peter; Kalafut , Sean; Kubota , Yuichi; Lesko , Zachary; Mans , Jeremy; Nourbakhsh , Shervin; Ruckstuhl , Nicole; Rusack , Roger; Turkewitz , Jared; Wadud , Mohammad; Acosta , John; Oliveros , Sandra; Avdeeva , Ekaterina; Bloom , Kenneth; Claes , Daniel; Fangmeier , Caleb; Golf , Frank; Gonzalez Suarez , Rebeca; Kamalieddin , Rami; Kravchenko , Ilya; Monroy , Jose; Siado , Joaquin; Snow , Gregory; Stieger , Benjamin; Dolen , James; Godshalk , Andrew; Harrington , Charles; Iashvili , Ia; Nguyen , Duong; Parker , Ashley; Rappoccio , Salvatore; Roozbahani , Bahareh; Alverson , George; Barberis , Emanuela; Freer , Chad; Hortiangtham , Apichart; Massironi , Andrea; Morse , David; Orimoto , Toyoko; Teixeira De Lima , Rafael; Wamorkar , Tanvi; Wang , Bingran; Wisecarver , Andrew; Wood , Darien; Bhattacharya , Saptaparna; Charaf , Otman; Hahn , Kristan; Mucia , Nicholas; Odell , Nathaniel; Schmitt , Michael; Sung , Kevin; Trovato , Marco; Velasco , Mayda; Bucci , Rachael; Dev , Nabarun; Hildreth , Michael; Hurtado Anampa , Kenyi; Jessop , Colin; Karmgard , Daniel; Kellams , Nathan; Lannon , Kevin; Li , Wenzhao; Loukas , Nikitas; Marinelli , Nancy; Meng , Fanbo; Mueller , Charles; Musienko , Yuri; Planer , Michael; Reinsvold , Allison; Ruchti , Randy; Siddireddy , Prasanna; Smith , Geoffrey; Taroni , Silvia; Wayne , Mitchell; Wightman , Andrew; Wolf , Matthias; Woodard , Anna; Alimena , Juliette; Antonelli , Louis; Bylsma , Ben; Durkin , Lloyd; Flowers , Sean; Francis , Brian; Hart , Andrew; Hill , Christopher; Ji , Weifeng; Ling , Ta-Yung; Luo , Wuming; Winer , Brian; Wulsin , Howard; Cooperstein , Stephane; Driga , Olga; Elmer , Peter; Hardenbrook , Joshua; Hebda , Philip; Higginbotham , Samuel; Kalogeropoulos , Alexis; Lange , David; Luo , Jingyu; Marlow , Daniel; Mei , Kelvin; Ojalvo , Isabel; Olsen , James; Palmer , Christopher; Piroué , Pierre; Salfeld-Nebgen , Jakob; Stickland , David; Tully , Christopher; Malik , Sudhir; Norberg , Scarlet; Barker , Anthony; Barnes , Virgil; Das , Souvik; Gutay , Laszlo; Jones , Matthew; Jung , Andreas; Khatiwada , Ajeeta; Miller , David; Neumeister , Norbert; Peng , Cheng-Chieh; Qiu , Hao; Schulte , Jan-Frederik; Sun , Jian; Wang , Fuqiang; Xiao , rui; Xie , Wei; Cheng , Tongguang; Parashar , Neeti; Chen , Zhenyu; Ecklund , Karl; Freed , Sarah; Geurts , Frank; Guilbaud , Maxime; Kilpatrick , Matthew; Li , Wei; Michlin , Benjamin; Padley , Brian; Roberts , Jay; Rorie , Jamal; SHI , Wei; Tu , Zhoudunming; Zabel , James; Zhang , Aobo; Bodek , Arie; de Barbaro , Pawel; Demina , Regina; Duh , Yi-ting; Ferbel , Thomas; Galanti , Mario; Garcia-Bellido , Aran; Han , Jiyeon; Hindrichs , Otto; Khukhunaishvili , Aleko; Lo , Kin; Tan , Ping; Verzetti , Mauro; Ciesielski , Robert; Goulianos , Konstantin; Mesropian , Christina; Agapitos , Antonis; Chou , John; Gershtein , Yuri; Gómez Espinosa , Tirso; Halkiadakis , Eva; Heindl , Maximilian; Hughes , Elliot; Kaplan , Steven; Kunnawalkam Elayavalli , Raghav; Kyriacou , Savvas; Lath , Amitabh; Montalvo , Roy; Nash , Kevin; Osherson , Marc; Saka , Halil; Salur , Sevil; Schnetzer , Steve; Sheffield , David; Somalwar , Sunil; Stone , Robert; Thomas , Scott; Thomassen , Peter; Walker , Matthew; Delannoy , Andrés; Heideman , Joseph; Riley , Grant; Rose , Keith; Spanier , Stefan; Thapa , Krishna; Bouhali , Othmane; Castaneda Hernandez , Alfredo; Celik , Ali; Dalchenko , Mykhailo; De Mattia , Marco; Delgado , Andrea; Dildick , Sven; Eusebi , Ricardo; Gilmore , Jason; Huang , Tao; Kamon , Teruki; Mueller , Ryan; Pakhotin , Yuriy; Patel , Rishi; Perloff , Alexx; Perniè , Luca; Rathjens , Denis; Safonov , Alexei; Tatarinov , Aysen; Akchurin , Nural; Damgov , Jordan; De Guio , Federico; Dudero , Phillip; Faulkner , James; Gurpinar , Emine; Kunori , Shuichi; Lamichhane , Kamal; Lee , Sung; Mengke , Tielige; Muthumuni , Samila; Peltola , Timo; Undleeb , Sonaina; Volobouev , Igor; Wang , Zhixing; Greene , Senta; Gurrola , Alfredo; Janjam , Ravi; Johns , Willard; Maguire , Charles; Melo , Andrew; Ni , Hong; Padeken , Klaas; Ruiz Alvarez , José; Sheldon , Paul; Tuo , Shengquan; Velkovska , Julia; Xu , Qiao; Arenton , Michael; Barria , Patrizia; Cox , Bradley; Hirosky , Robert; Joyce , Matthew; Ledovskoy , Alexander; Li , Hengne; Neu , Christopher; Sinthuprasith , Tutanon; Wang , Yanchu; Wolfe , Evan; Xia , Fan; Harr , Robert; Karchin , Paul; Poudyal , Nabin; Sturdy , Jared; Thapa , Prakash; Zaleski , Shawn; Brodski , Michael; Buchanan , James; Caillol , Cécile; Carlsmith , Duncan; Dasu , Sridhara; Dodd , Laura; Duric , Senka; Gomber , Bhawna; Grothe , Monika; Herndon , Matthew; Hervé , Alain; Hussain , Usama; Klabbers , Pamela; Lanaro , Armando; Levine , Aaron; Long , Kenneth; Loveless , Richard; Rekovic , Vladimir; Ruggles , Tyler; Savin , Alexander; Smith , Nicholas; Smith , Wesley; Woods , Nathaniel
    , corresponding to an integrated luminosity of 35.9 fb$^{-1}$. The transverse mass distribution of the
    26-abr-2018

Aviso de cookies: Usamos cookies propias y de terceros para mejorar nuestros servicios, para análisis estadístico y para mostrarle publicidad. Si continua navegando consideramos que acepta su uso en los términos establecidos en la Política de cookies.