Otros recursos de Fernández Martínez, José María

Resultados 1 - 10 de 702 de Fernández Martínez, José María. (0,01 segundos)


Documentos:
  1. Search for new phenomena in final states with two opposite-charge, same-flavor leptons, jets, and missing transverse momentum in pp collisions at √s=13 TeV (�)

    Sirunyan, A. M; Tumasyan, A.; Adam, W.; Ambrogi, F.; Asilar, E.; Bergauer, T.; Brandstetter, J.; Brondolin, E.; Dragicevic, M.; Erö, J.; Flechl, M.; Friedl, M.; Frühwirth, R.; Ghete, V. M; Grossmann, J.; Hrubec, J.; Jeitler, M.; König, A.; Krammer, N.; Krätschmer, I.; Liko, D.; Madlener, T.; Mikulec, I.; Pree, E.; Rabady, D.; Rad, N.; Rohringer, H.; Schieck, J.; Schöfbeck, R.; Spanring, M.; Spitzbart, D.; Waltenberger, W.; Wittmann, J.; Wulz, C.-E.; Zarucki, M.; Chekhovsky, V.; Mossolov, V.; Suarez Gonzalez, J.; De Wolf, E. A; Di Croce, D.; Janssen, X.; Lauwers, J.; Van De Klundert, M.; Van Haevermaet, H.; Van Mechelen, P.; Van Remortel, N.; Abu Zeid, S.; Blekman, F.; D’Hondt, J.; De Bruyn, I.; De Clercq, J.; Deroover, K.; Flouris, G.; Lontkovskyi, D.; Lowette, S.; Moortgat, S.; Moreels, L.; Python, Q.; Skovpen, K.; Tavernier, S.; Van Doninck, W.; Van Mulders, P.; Van Parijs, I.; Brun, H.; Clerbaux, B.; De Lentdecker, G.; Delannoy, H.; Fasanella, G.; Favart, L.; Goldouzian, R.; Grebenyuk, A.; Karapostoli, G.; Lenzi, T.; Luetic, J.; Maerschalk, T.; Marinov, A.; Randle-conde, A.; Seva, T.; Vander Velde, C.; Vanlaer, P.; Vannerom, D.; Yonamine, R.; Zenoni, F.; Zhang, F.; Cimmino, A.; Cornelis, T.; Dobur, D.; Fagot, A.; Gul, M.; Khvastunov, I.; Poyraz, D.; Roskas, C.; Salva, S.; Tytgat, M.; Verbeke, W.; Zaganidis, N.; Bakhshiansohi, H.; Bondu, O.; Brochet, S.; Bruno, G.; Caputo, C.; Caudron, A.; De Visscher, S.; Delaere, C.; Delcourt, M.; Francois, B.; Giammanco, A.; Jafari, A.; Komm, M.; Krintiras, G.; Lemaitre, V.; Magitteri, A.; Mertens, A.; Musich, M.; Piotrzkowski, K.; Quertenmont, L.; Vidal Marono, M.; Wertz, S.; Beliy, N.; Aldá Júnior, W. L; Alves, F. L; Alves, G. A; Brito, L.; Correa Martins Junior, M.; Hensel, C.; Moraes, A.; Pol, M. E; Rebello Teles, P.; Belchior Batista Das Chagas, E.; Carvalho, W.; Chinellato, J.; Custódio, A.; Da Costa, E. M; Da Silveira, G. G; De Jesus Damiao, D.; Fonseca De Souza, S.; Huertas Guativa, L. M; Malbouisson, H.; Melo De Almeida, M.; Mora Herrera, C.; Mundim, L.; Nogima, H.; Santoro, A.; Sznajder, A.; Tonelli Manganote, E. J; Torres Da Silva De Araujo, F.; Vilela Pereira, A.; Ahuja, S.; Bernardes, C. A; Fernandez Perez Tomei, T. R; Gregores, E. M; Mercadante, P. G; Novaes, S. F; Padula, Sandra S; Romero Abad, D.; Ruiz Vargas, J. C; Aleksandrov, A.; Hadjiiska, R.; Iaydjiev, P.; Misheva, M.; Rodozov, M.; Shopova, M.; Stoykova, S.; Sultanov, G.; Dimitrov, A.; Glushkov, I.; Litov, L.; Pavlov, B.; Petkov, P.; Fang, W.; Gao, X.; Ahmad, M.; Bian, J. G; Chen, G. M; Chen, H. S; Chen, M.; Chen, Y.; Jiang, C. H; Leggat, D.; Liao, H.; Liu, Z.; Romeo, F.; Shaheen, S. M; Spiezia, A.; Tao, J.; Wang, C.; Wang, Z.; Yazgan, E.; Zhang, H.; Zhao, J.; Ban, Y.; Chen, G.; Li, Q.; Liu, S.; Mao, Y.; Qian, S. J; Wang, D.; Xu, Z.; Avila, C.; Cabrera, A.; Chaparro Sierra, L. F; Florez, C.; González Hernández, C. F; Ruiz Alvarez, J. D; Courbon, B.; Godinovic, N.; Lelas, D.; Puljak, I.; Ribeiro Cipriano, P. M; Sculac, T.; Antunovic, Z.; Kovac, M.; Brigljevic, V.; Ferencek, D.; Kadija, K.; Mesic, B.; Starodumov, A.; Susa, T.; Ather, M. W; Attikis, A.; Mavromanolakis, G.; Mousa, J.; Nicolaou, C.; Ptochos, F.; Razis, P. A; Rykaczewski, H.; Finger, M.; Finger, M.; Carrera Jarrin, E.; Ellithi Kamel, A.; Khalil, S.; Mohamed, A.; Dewanjee, R. K; Kadastik, M.; Perrini, L.; Raidal, M.; Tiko, A.; Veelken, C.; Eerola, P.; Pekkanen, J.; Voutilainen, M.; Härkönen, J.; Järvinen, T.; Karimäki, V.; Kinnunen, R.; Lampén, T.; Lassila-Perini, K.; Lehti, S.; Lindén, T.; Luukka, P.; Tuominen, E.; Tuominiemi, J.; Tuovinen, E.; Talvitie, J.; Tuuva, T.; Besancon, M.; Couderc, F.; Dejardin, M.; Denegri, D.; Faure, J. L; Ferri, F.; Ganjour, S.; Ghosh, S.; Givernaud, A.; Gras, P.; Hamel de Monchenault, G.; Jarry, P.; Kucher, I.; Locci, E.; Machet, M.; Malcles, J.; Negro, G.; Rander, J.; Rosowsky, A.; Sahin, M. Ö; Titov, M.; Abdulsalam, A.; Antropov, I.; Baffioni, S.; Beaudette, F.; Busson, P.; Cadamuro, L.; Charlot, C.; Granier de Cassagnac, R.; Jo, M.; Lisniak, S.; Lobanov, A.; Martin Blanco, J.; Nguyen, M.; Ochando, C.; Ortona, G.; Paganini, P.; Pigard, P.; Regnard, S.; Salerno, R.; Sauvan, J. B; Sirois, Y.; Stahl Leiton, A. G; Strebler, T.; Yilmaz, Y.; Zabi, A.; Zghiche, A.; Agram, J.-L.; Andrea, J.; Bloch, D.; Brom, J.-M.; Buttignol, M.; Chabert, E. C; Chanon, N.; Collard, C.; Conte, E.; Coubez, X.; Fontaine, J.-C.; Gelé, D.; Goerlach, U.; Jansová, M.; Le Bihan, A.-C.; Tonon, N.; Van Hove, P.; Gadrat, S.; Beauceron, S.; Bernet, C.; Boudoul, G.; Chierici, R.; Contardo, D.; Depasse, P.; El Mamouni, H.; Fay, J.; Finco, L.; Gascon, S.; Gouzevitch, M.; Grenier, G.; Ille, B.; Lagarde, F.; Laktineh, I. B; Lethuillier, M.; Mirabito, L.; Pequegnot, A. L; Perries, S.; Popov, A.; Sordini, V.; Vander Donckt, M.; Viret, S.; Toriashvili, T.; Rurua, L.; Autermann, C.; Beranek, S.; Feld, L.; Kiesel, M. K; Klein, K.; Lipinski, M.; Preuten, M.; Schomakers, C.; Schulz, J.; Verlage, T.; Albert, A.; Dietz-Laursonn, E.; Duchardt, D.; Endres, M.; Erdmann, M.; Erdweg, S.; Esch, T.; Fischer, R.; Güth, A.; Hamer, M.; Hebbeker, T.; Heidemann, C.; Hoepfner, K.; Knutzen, S.; Merschmeyer, M.; Meyer, A.; Millet, P.; Mukherjee, S.; Olschewski, M.; Padeken, K.; Pook, T.; Radziej, M.; Reithler, H.; Rieger, M.; Scheuch, F.; Teyssier, D.; Thüer, S.; Flügge, G.; Kargoll, B.; Kress, T.; Künsken, A.; Lingemann, J.; Müller, T.; Nehrkorn, A.; Nowack, A.; Pistone, C.; Pooth, O.; Stahl, A.; Aldaya Martin, M.; Arndt, T.; Asawatangtrakuldee, C.; Beernaert, K.; Behnke, O.; Behrens, U.; Bermúdez Martínez, A.; Bin Anuar, A. A; Borras, K.; Botta, V.; Campbell, A.; Connor, P.; Contreras-Campana, C.; Costanza, F.; Diez Pardos, C.; Eckerlin, G.; Eckstein, D.; Eichhorn, T.; Eren, E.; Gallo, E.; Garay Garcia, J.; Geiser, A.; Gizhko, A.; Grados Luyando, J. M; Grohsjean, A.; Gunnellini, P.; Guthoff, M.; Harb, A.; Hauk, J.; Hempel, M.; Jung, H.; Kalogeropoulos, A.; Kasemann, M.; Keaveney, J.; Kleinwort, C.; Korol, I.; Krücker, D.; Lange, W.; Lelek, A.; Lenz, T.; Leonard, J.; Lipka, K.; Lohmann, W.; Mankel, R.; Melzer-Pellmann, I.-A.; Meyer, A. B; Mittag, G.; Mnich, J.; Mussgiller, A.; Ntomari, E.; Pitzl, D.; Raspereza, A.; Roland, B.; Savitskyi, M.; Saxena, P.; Shevchenko, R.; Spannagel, S.; Stefaniuk, N.; Van Onsem, G. P; Walsh, R.; Wen, Y.; Wichmann, K.; Wissing, C.; Zenaiev, O.; Bein, S.; Blobel, V.; Centis Vignali, M.; Dreyer, T.; Garutti, E.; Gonzalez, D.; Haller, J.; Hinzmann, A.; Hoffmann, M.; Karavdina, A.; Klanner, R.; Kogler, R.; Kovalchuk, N.; Kurz, S.; Lapsien, T.; Marchesini, I.; Marconi, D.; Meyer, M.; Niedziela, M.; Nowatschin, D.; Pantaleo, F.; Peiffer, T.; Perieanu, A.; Scharf, C.; Schleper, P.; Schmidt, A.; Schumann, S.; Schwandt, J.; Sonneveld, J.; Stadie, H.; Steinbrück, G.; Stober, F. M; Stöver, M.; Tholen, H.; Troendle, D.; Usai, E.; Vanelderen, L.; Vanhoefer, A.; Vormwald, B.; Akbiyik, M.; Barth, C.; Baur, S.; Butz, E.; Caspart, R.; Chwalek, T.; Colombo, F.; De Boer, W.; Dierlamm, A.; Freund, B.; Friese, R.; Giffels, M.; Gilbert, A.; Haitz, D.; Hartmann, F.; Heindl, S. M; Husemann, U.; Kassel, F.; Kudella, S.; Mildner, H.; Mozer, M. U; Müller, Th.; Plagge, M.; Quast, G.; Rabbertz, K.; Schröder, M.; Shvetsov, I.; Sieber, G.; Simonis, H. J; Ulrich, R.; Wayand, S.; Weber, M.; Weiler, T.; Williamson, S.; Wöhrmann, C.; Wolf, R.; Anagnostou, G.; Daskalakis, G.; Geralis, T.; Giakoumopoulou, V. A; Kyriakis, A.; Loukas, D.; Topsis-Giotis, I.; Karathanasis, G.; Kesisoglou, S.; Panagiotou, A.; Saoulidou, N.; Kousouris, K.; Evangelou, I.; Foudas, C.; Kokkas, P.; Mallios, S.; Manthos, N.; Papadopoulos, I.; Paradas, E.; Strologas, J.; Triantis, F. A; Csanad, M.; Filipovic, N.; Pasztor, G.; Veres, G. I; Bencze, G.; Hajdu, C.; Horvath, D.; Hunyadi, Á.; Sikler, F.; Veszpremi, V.; Zsigmond, A. J; Beni, N.; Czellar, S.; Karancsi, J.; Makovec, A.; Molnar, J.; Szillasi, Z.; Bartók, M.; Raics, P.; Trocsanyi, Z. L; Ujvari, B.; Choudhury, S.; Komaragiri, J. R; Bahinipati, S.; Bhowmik, S.; Mal, P.; Mandal, K.; Nayak, A.; Sahoo, D. K; Sahoo, N.; Swain, S. K; Bansal, S.; Beri, S. B; Bhatnagar, V.; Chawla, R.; Dhingra, N.; Kalsi, A. K; Kaur, A.; Kaur, M.; Kumar, R.; Kumari, P.; Mehta, A.; Singh, J. B; Walia, G.; Kumar, Ashok; Shah, Aashaq; Bhardwaj, A.; Chauhan, S.; Choudhary, B. C; Garg, R. B; Keshri, S.; Kumar, A.; Malhotra, S.; Naimuddin, M.; Ranjan, K.; Sharma, R.; Bhardwaj, R.; Bhattacharya, R.; Bhattacharya, S.; Bhawandeep, U.; Dey, S.; Dutt, S.; Dutta, S.; Ghosh, S.; Majumdar, N.; Modak, A.; Mondal, K.; Mukhopadhyay, S.; Nandan, S.; Purohit, A.; Roy, A.; Roy, D.; Roy Chowdhury, S.; Sarkar, S.; Sharan, M.; Thakur, S.; Behera, P. K; Chudasama, R.; Dutta, D.; Jha, V.; Kumar, V.; Mohanty, A. K; Netrakanti, P. K; Pant, L. M; Shukla, P.; Topkar, A.; Aziz, T.; Dugad, S.; Mahakud, B.; Mitra, S.; Mohanty, G. B; Sur, N.; Sutar, B.; Banerjee, S.; Bhattacharya, S.; Chatterjee, S.; Das, P.; Guchait, M.; Jain, Sa.; Kumar, S.; Maity, M.; Majumder, G.; Mazumdar, K.; Sarkar, T.; Wickramage, N.; Chauhan, S.; Dube, S.; Hegde, V.; Kapoor, A.; Kothekar, K.; Pandey, S.; Rane, A.; Sharma, S.; Chenarani, S.; Eskandari Tadavani, E.; Etesami, S. M; Khakzad, M.; Mohammadi Najafabadi, M.; Naseri, M.; Paktinat Mehdiabadi, S.; Rezaei Hosseinabadi, F.; Safarzadeh, B.; Zeinali, M.; Felcini, M.; Grunewald, M.; Abbrescia, M.; Calabria, C.; Colaleo, A.; Creanza, D.; Cristella, L.; De Filippis, N.; De Palma, M.; Errico, F.; Fiore, L.; Iaselli, G.; Lezki, S.; Maggi, G.; Maggi, M.; Miniello, G.; My, S.; Nuzzo, S.; Pompili, A.; Pugliese, G.; Radogna, R.; Ranieri, A.; Selvaggi, G.; Sharma, A.; Silvestris, L.; Venditti, R.; Verwilligen, P.; Abbiendi, G.; Battilana, C.; Bonacorsi, D.; Braibant-Giacomelli, S.; Campanini, R.; Capiluppi, P.; Castro, A.; Cavallo, F. R; Chhibra, S. S; Codispoti, G.; Cuffiani, M.; Dallavalle, G. M; Fabbri, F.; Fanfani, A.; Fasanella, D.; Giacomelli, P.; Grandi, C.; Guiducci, L.; Marcellini, S.; Masetti, G.; Montanari, A.; Navarria, F. L; Perrotta, A.; Rossi, A. M; Rovelli, T.; Siroli, G. P; Tosi, N.; Albergo, S.; Costa, S.; Di Mattia, A.; Giordano, F.; Potenza, R.; Tricomi, A.; Tuve, C.; Barbagli, G.; Chatterjee, K.; Ciulli, V.; Civinini, C.; D’Alessandro, R.; Focardi, E.; Lenzi, P.; Meschini, M.; Paoletti, S.; Russo, L.; Sguazzoni, G.; Strom, D.; Viliani, L.; Benussi, L.; Bianco, S.; Fabbri, F.; Piccolo, D.; Primavera, F.; Calvelli, V.; Ferro, F.; Robutti, E.; Tosi, S.; Benaglia, A.; Brianza, L.; Brivio, F.; Ciriolo, V.; Dinardo, M. E; Fiorendi, S.; Gennai, S.; Ghezzi, A.; Govoni, P.; Malberti, M.; Malvezzi, S.; Manzoni, R. A; Menasce, D.; Moroni, L.; Paganoni, M.; Pauwels, K.; Pedrini, D.; Pigazzini, S.; Ragazzi, S.; Tabarelli de Fatis, T.; Buontempo, S.; Cavallo, N.; Di Guida, S.; Fabozzi, F.; Fienga, F.; Iorio, A. O M; Khan, W. A; Lista, L.; Meola, S.; Paolucci, P.; Sciacca, C.; Thyssen, F.; Azzi, P.; Bacchetta, N.; Benato, L.; Bisello, D.; Boletti, A.; Carlin, R.; Carvalho Antunes De Oliveira, A.; Checchia, P.; Dall’Osso, M.; De Castro Manzano, P.; Dorigo, T.; Dosselli, U.; Gasparini, F.; Gasparini, U.; Lacaprara, S.; Lujan, P.; Margoni, M.; Meneguzzo, A. T; Pozzobon, N.; Ronchese, P.; Rossin, R.; Simonetto, F.; Torassa, E.; Zanetti, M.; Zotto, P.; Zumerle, G.; Braghieri, A.; Magnani, A.; Montagna, P.; Ratti, S. P; Re, V.; Ressegotti, M.; Riccardi, C.; Salvini, P.; Vai, I.; Vitulo, P.; Alunni Solestizi, L.; Biasini, M.; Bilei, G. M; Cecchi, C.; Ciangottini, D.; Fanò, L.; Lariccia, P.; Leonardi, R.; Manoni, E.; Mantovani, G.; Mariani, V.; Menichelli, M.; Rossi, A.; Santocchia, A.; Spiga, D.; Androsov, K.; Azzurri, P.; Bagliesi, G.; Bernardini, J.; Boccali, T.; Borrello, L.; Castaldi, R.; Ciocci, M. A; Dell’Orso, R.; Fedi, G.; Giannini, L.; Giassi, A.; Grippo, M. T; Ligabue, F.; Lomtadze, T.; Manca, E.; Mandorli, G.; Martini, L.; Messineo, A.; Palla, F.; Rizzi, A.; Savoy-Navarro, A.; Spagnolo, P.; Tenchini, R.; Tonelli, G.; Venturi, A.; Verdini, P. G; Barone, L.; Cavallari, F.; Cipriani, M.; Daci, N.; Del Re, D.; Di Marco, E.; Diemoz, M.; Gelli, S.; Longo, E.; Margaroli, F.; Marzocchi, B.; Meridiani, P.; Organtini, G.; Paramatti, R.; Preiato, F.; Rahatlou, S.; Rovelli, C.; Santanastasio, F.; Amapane, N.; Arcidiacono, R.; Argiro, S.; Arneodo, M.; Bartosik, N.; Bellan, R.; Biino, C.; Cartiglia, N.; Cenna, F.; Costa, M.; Covarelli, R.; Degano, A.; Demaria, N.; Kiani, B.; Mariotti, C.; Maselli, S.; Migliore, E.; Monaco, V.; Monteil, E.; Monteno, M.; Obertino, M. M; Pacher, L.; Pastrone, N.; Pelliccioni, M.; Pinna Angioni, G. L; Ravera, F.; Romero, A.; Ruspa, M.; Sacchi, R.; Shchelina, K.; Sola, V.; Solano, A.; Staiano, A.; Traczyk, P.; Belforte, S.; Casarsa, M.; Cossutti, F.; Della Ricca, G.; Zanetti, A.; Kim, D. H; Kim, G. N; Kim, M. S; Lee, J.; Lee, S.; Lee, S. W; Moon, C. S; Oh, Y. D; Sekmen, S.; Son, D. C; Yang, Y. C; Lee, A.; Kim, H.; Moon, D. H; Oh, G.; Brochero Cifuentes, J. A; Goh, J.; Kim, T. J; Cho, S.; Choi, S.; Go, Y.; Gyun, D.; Ha, S.; Hong, B.; Jo, Y.; Kim, Y.; Lee, K.; Lee, K. S; Lee, S.; Lim, J.; Park, S. K; Roh, Y.; Almond, J.; Kim, J.; Kim, J. S; Lee, H.; Lee, K.; Nam, K.; Oh, S. B; Radburn-Smith, B. C; Seo, S. h; Yang, U. K; Yoo, H. D; Yu, G. B; Choi, M.; Kim, H.; Kim, J. H; Lee, J. S H; Park, I. C; Choi, Y.; Hwang, C.; Lee, J.; Yu, I.; Dudenas, V.; Juodagalvis, A.; Vaitkus, J.; Ahmed, I.; Ibrahim, Z. A; Md Ali, M. A B; Mohamad Idris, F.; Wan Abdullah, W. A T; Yusli, M. N; Zolkapli, Z.; Reyes-Almanza, R.; Ramirez-Sanchez, G.; Duran-Osuna, M. C; Castilla-Valdez, H.; De La Cruz-Burelo, E.; Heredia-De La Cruz, I.; Rabadan-Trejo, R. I; Lopez-Fernandez, R.; Mejia Guisao, J.; Sanchez-Hernandez, A.; Carrillo Moreno, S.; Oropeza Barrera, C.; Vazquez Valencia, F.; Pedraza, I.; Salazar Ibarguen, H. A; Uribe Estrada, C.; Morelos Pineda, A.; Krofcheck, D.; Butler, P. H; Ahmad, A.; Ahmad, M.; Hassan, Q.; Hoorani, H. R; Saddique, A.; Shah, M. A; Shoaib, M.; Waqas, M.; Bialkowska, H.; Bluj, M.; Boimska, B.; Frueboes, T.; Górski, M.; Kazana, M.; Nawrocki, K.; Szleper, M.; Zalewski, P.; Bunkowski, K.; Byszuk, A.; Doroba, K.; Kalinowski, A.; Konecki, M.; Krolikowski, J.; Misiura, M.; Olszewski, M.; Pyskir, A.; Walczak, M.; Bargassa, P.; Beirão Da Cruz E Silva, C.; Di Francesco, A.; Faccioli, P.; Galinhas, B.; Gallinaro, M.; Hollar, J.; Leonardo, N.; Lloret Iglesias, L.; Nemallapudi, M. V; Seixas, J.; Strong, G.; Toldaiev, O.; Vadruccio, D.; Varela, J.; Afanasiev, S.; Bunin, P.; Gavrilenko, M.; Golutvin, I.; Gorbunov, I.; Kamenev, A.; Karjavin, V.; Lanev, A.; Malakhov, A.; Matveev, V.; Palichik, V.; Perelygin, V.; Shmatov, S.; Shulha, S.; Skatchkov, N.; Smirnov, V.; Voytishin, N.; Zarubin, A.; Ivanov, Y.; Kim, V.; Kuznetsova, E.; Levchenko, P.; Murzin, V.; Oreshkin, V.; Smirnov, I.; Sulimov, V.; Uvarov, L.; Vavilov, S.; Vorobyev, A.; Andreev, Yu.; Dermenev, A.; Gninenko, S.; Golubev, N.; Karneyeu, A.; Kirsanov, M.; Krasnikov, N.; Pashenkov, A.; Tlisov, D.; Toropin, A.; Epshteyn, V.; Gavrilov, V.; Lychkovskaya, N.; Popov, V.; Pozdnyakov, I.; Safronov, G.; Spiridonov, A.; Stepennov, A.; Toms, M.; Vlasov, E.; Zhokin, A.; Aushev, T.; Bylinkin, A.; Chistov, R.; Danilov, M.; Parygin, P.; Philippov, D.; Polikarpov, S.; Tarkovskii, E.; Zhemchugov, E.; Andreev, V.; Azarkin, M.; Dremin, I.; Kirakosyan, M.; Terkulov, A.; Baskakov, A.; Belyaev, A.; Boos, E.; Dubinin, M.; Dudko, L.; Ershov, A.; Gribushin, A.; Klyukhin, V.; Kodolova, O.; Lokhtin, I.; Miagkov, I.; Obraztsov, S.; Petrushanko, S.; Savrin, V.; Snigirev, A.; Blinov, V.; Skovpen, Y.; Shtol, D.; Azhgirey, I.; Bayshev, I.; Bitioukov, S.; Elumakhov, D.; Kachanov, V.; Kalinin, A.; Konstantinov, D.; Krychkine, V.; Petrov, V.; Ryutin, R.; Sobol, A.; Troshin, S.; Tyurin, N.; Uzunian, A.; Volkov, A.; Adzic, P.; Cirkovic, P.; Devetak, D.; Dordevic, M.; Milosevic, J.; Rekovic, V.; Alcaraz Maestre, J.; Barrio Luna, M.; Cerrada, M.; Colino, N.; De La Cruz, B.; Delgado Peris, A.; Escalante Del Valle, A.; Fernandez Bedoya, C.; Fernández Ramos, J. P; Flix, J.; Fouz, M. C; Garcia-Abia, P.; Gonzalez Lopez, O.; Goy Lopez, S.; Hernandez, J. M; Josa, M. I; Pérez-Calero Yzquierdo, A.; Puerta Pelayo, J.; Quintario Olmeda, A.; Redondo, I.; Romero, L.; Soares, M. S; Álvarez Fernández, A.; Albajar, C.; de Trocóniz, J. F; Missiroli, M.; Moran, D.; Cuevas, J.; Erice, C.; Fernandez Menendez, J.; Gonzalez Caballero, I.; González Fernández, J. R; Palencia Cortezon, E.; Sanchez Cruz, S.; Suárez Andrés, I.; Vischia, P.; Vizan Garcia, J. M; Cabrillo, I. J; Calderon, A.; Chazin Quero, B.; Curras, E.; Duarte Campderros, J.; Fernandez, M.; Garcia-Ferrero, J.; Gomez, G.; Lopez Virto, A.; Marco, J.; Martinez Rivero, C.; Martinez Ruiz del Arbol, P.; Matorras, F.; Piedra Gomez, J.; Rodrigo, T.; Ruiz-Jimeno, A.; Scodellaro, L.; Trevisani, N.; Vila, I.; Vilar Cortabitarte, R.; Abbaneo, D.; Auffray, E.; Baillon, P.; Ball, A. H; Barney, D.; Bianco, M.; Bloch, P.; Bocci, A.; Botta, C.; Camporesi, T.; Castello, R.; Cepeda, M.; Cerminara, G.; Chapon, E.; Chen, Y.; d’Enterria, D.; Dabrowski, A.; Daponte, V.; David, A.; De Gruttola, M.; De Roeck, A.; Dobson, M.; Dorney, B.; du Pree, T.; Dünser, M.; Dupont, N.; Elliott-Peisert, A.; Everaerts, P.; Fallavollita, F.; Franzoni, G.; Fulcher, J.; Funk, W.; Gigi, D.; Gill, K.; Glege, F.; Gulhan, D.; Harris, P.; Hegeman, J.; Innocente, V.; Janot, P.; Karacheban, O.; Kieseler, J.; Kirschenmann, H.; Knünz, V.; Kornmayer, A.; Kortelainen, M. J; Krammer, M.; Lange, C.; Lecoq, P.; Lourenço, C.; Lucchini, M. T; Malgeri, L.; Mannelli, M.; Martelli, A.; Meijers, F.; Merlin, J. A; Mersi, S.; Meschi, E.; Milenovic, P.; Moortgat, F.; Mulders, M.; Neugebauer, H.; Orfanelli, S.; Orsini, L.; Pape, L.; Perez, E.; Peruzzi, M.; Petrilli, A.; Petrucciani, G.; Pfeiffer, A.; Pierini, M.; Racz, A.; Reis, T.; Rolandi, G.; Rovere, M.; Sakulin, H.; Schäfer, C.; Schwick, C.; Seidel, M.; Selvaggi, M.; Sharma, A.; Silva, P.; Sphicas, P.; Stakia, A.; Steggemann, J.; Stoye, M.; Tosi, M.; Treille, D.; Triossi, A.; Tsirou, A.; Veckalns, V.; Verweij, M.; Zeuner, W. D; Bertl, W.; Caminada, L.; Deiters, K.; Erdmann, W.; Horisberger, R.; Ingram, Q.; Kaestli, H. C; Kotlinski, D.; Langenegger, U.; Rohe, T.; Wiederkehr, S. A; Bachmair, F.; Bäni, L.; Berger, P.; Bianchini, L.; Casal, B.; Dissertori, G.; Dittmar, M.; Donegà, M.; Grab, C.; Heidegger, C.; Hits, D.; Hoss, J.; Kasieczka, G.; Klijnsma, T.; Lustermann, W.; Mangano, B.; Marionneau, M.; Meinhard, M. T; Meister, D.; Micheli, F.; Musella, P.; Nessi-Tedaldi, F.; Pandolfi, F.; Pata, J.; Pauss, F.; Perrin, G.; Perrozzi, L.; Quittnat, M.; Reichmann, M.; Schönenberger, M.; Shchutska, L.; Tavolaro, V. R; Theofilatos, K.; Vesterbacka Olsson, M. L; Wallny, R.; Zhu, D. H; Aarrestad, T. K; Amsler, C.; Canelli, M. F; De Cosa, A.; Del Burgo, R.; Donato, S.; Galloni, C.; Hreus, T.; Kilminster, B.; Ngadiuba, J.; Pinna, D.; Rauco, G.; Robmann, P.; Salerno, D.; Seitz, C.; Takahashi, Y.; Zucchetta, A.; Candelise, V.; Doan, T. H; Jain, Sh.; Khurana, R.; Kuo, C. M; Lin, W.; Pozdnyakov, A.; Yu, S. S; Kumar, Arun; Chang, P.; Chao, Y.; Chen, K. F; Chen, P. H; Fiori, F.; Hou, W.-S.; Hsiung, Y.; Liu, Y. F; Lu, R.-S.; Paganis, E.; Psallidas, A.; Steen, A.; Tsai, J. f; Asavapibhop, B.; Kovitanggoon, K.; Singh, G.; Srimanobhas, N.; Boran, F.; Cerci, S.; Damarseckin, S.; Demiroglu, Z. S; Dozen, C.; Dumanoglu, I.; Girgis, S.; Gokbulut, G.; Guler, Y.; Hos, I.; Kangal, E. E; Kara, O.; Kayis Topaksu, A.; Kiminsu, U.; Oglakci, M.; Onengut, G.; Ozdemir, K.; Sunar Cerci, D.; Tali, B.; Turkcapar, S.; Zorbakir, I. S; Zorbilmez, C.; Bilin, B.; Karapinar, G.; Ocalan, K.; Yalvac, M.; Zeyrek, M.; Gülmez, E.; Kaya, M.; Kaya, O.; Tekten, S.; Yetkin, E. A; Agaras, M. N; Atay, S.; Cakir, A.; Cankocak, K.; Grynyov, B.; Levchuk, L.; Sorokin, P.; Aggleton, R.; Ball, F.; Beck, L.; Brooke, J. J; Burns, D.; Clement, E.; Cussans, D.; Davignon, O.; Flacher, H.; Goldstein, J.; Grimes, M.; Heath, G. P; Heath, H. F; Jacob, J.; Kreczko, L.; Lucas, C.; Newbold, D. M; Paramesvaran, S.; Poll, A.; Sakuma, T.; Seif El Nasr-storey, S.; Smith, D.; Smith, V. J; Bell, K. W; Belyaev, A.; Brew, C.; Brown, R. M; Calligaris, L.; Cieri, D.; Cockerill, D. J A; Coughlan, J. A; Harder, K.; Harper, S.; Olaiya, E.; Petyt, D.; Shepherd-Themistocleous, C. H; Thea, A.; Tomalin, I. R; Williams, T.; Auzinger, G.; Bainbridge, R.; Breeze, S.; Buchmuller, O.; Bundock, A.; Casasso, S.; Citron, M.; Colling, D.; Corpe, L.; Dauncey, P.; Davies, G.; De Wit, A.; Della Negra, M.; Di Maria, R.; Elwood, A.; Haddad, Y.; Hall, G.; Iles, G.; James, T.; Lane, R.; Laner, C.; Lyons, L.; Magnan, A.-M.; Malik, S.; Mastrolorenzo, L.; Matsushita, T.; Nash, J.; Nikitenko, A.; Palladino, V.; Pesaresi, M.; Raymond, D. M; Richards, A.; Rose, A.; Scott, E.; Seez, C.; Shtipliyski, A.; Summers, S.; Tapper, A.; Uchida, K.; Vazquez Acosta, M.; Virdee, T.; Wardle, N.; Winterbottom, D.; Wright, J.; Zenz, S. C; Cole, J. E; Hobson, P. R; Khan, A.; Kyberd, P.; Reid, I. D; Symonds, P.; Teodorescu, L.; Turner, M.; Borzou, A.; Call, K.; Dittmann, J.; Hatakeyama, K.; Liu, H.; Pastika, N.; Smith, C.; Bartek, R.; Dominguez, A.; Buccilli, A.; Cooper, S. I; Henderson, C.; Rumerio, P.; West, C.; Arcaro, D.; Avetisyan, A.; Bose, T.; Gastler, D.; Rankin, D.; Richardson, C.; Rohlf, J.; Sulak, L.; Zou, D.; Benelli, G.; Cutts, D.; Garabedian, A.; Hakala, J.; Heintz, U.; Hogan, J. M; Kwok, K. H M; Laird, E.; Landsberg, G.; Mao, Z.; Narain, M.; Pazzini, J.; Piperov, S.; Sagir, S.; Syarif, R.; Yu, D.; Band, R.; Brainerd, C.; Burns, D.; Calderon De La Barca Sanchez, M.; Chertok, M.; Conway, J.; Conway, R.; Cox, P. T; Erbacher, R.; Flores, C.; Funk, G.; Gardner, M.; Ko, W.; Lander, R.; Mclean, C.; Mulhearn, M.; Pellett, D.; Pilot, J.; Shalhout, S.; Shi, M.; Smith, J.; Squires, M.; Stolp, D.; Tos, K.; Tripathi, M.; Wang, Z.; Bachtis, M.; Bravo, C.; Cousins, R.; Dasgupta, A.; Florent, A.; Hauser, J.; Ignatenko, M.; Mccoll, N.; Saltzberg, D.; Schnaible, C.; Valuev, V.; Bouvier, E.; Burt, K.; Clare, R.; Ellison, J.; Gary, J. W; Ghiasi Shirazi, S. M A; Hanson, G.; Heilman, J.; Jandir, P.; Kennedy, E.; Lacroix, F.; Long, O. R; Olmedo Negrete, M.; Paneva, M. I; Shrinivas, A.; Si, W.; Wang, L.; Wei, H.; Wimpenny, S.; Yates, B. R; Branson, J. G; Cittolin, S.; Derdzinski, M.; Gerosa, R.; Hashemi, B.; Holzner, A.; Klein, D.; Kole, G.; Krutelyov, V.; Letts, J.; Macneill, I.; Masciovecchio, M.; Olivito, D.; Padhi, S.; Pieri, M.; Sani, M.; Sharma, V.; Simon, S.; Tadel, M.; Vartak, A.; Wasserbaech, S.; Wood, J.; Würthwein, F.; Yagil, A.; Zevi Della Porta, G.; Amin, N.; Bhandari, R.; Bradmiller-Feld, J.; Campagnari, C.; Dishaw, A.; Dutta, V.; Franco Sevilla, M.; George, C.; Golf, F.; Gouskos, L.; Gran, J.; Heller, R.; Incandela, J.; Mullin, S. D; Ovcharova, A.; Qu, H.; Richman, J.; Stuart, D.; Suarez, I.; Yoo, J.; Anderson, D.; Bendavid, J.; Bornheim, A.; Lawhorn, J. M; Newman, H. B; Nguyen, T.; Pena, C.; Spiropulu, M.; Vlimant, J. R; Xie, S.; Zhang, Z.; Zhu, R. Y; Andrews, M. B; Ferguson, T.; Mudholkar, T.; Paulini, M.; Russ, J.; Sun, M.; Vogel, H.; Vorobiev, I.; Weinberg, M.; Cumalat, J. P; Ford, W. T; Jensen, F.; Johnson, A.; Krohn, M.; Leontsinis, S.; Mulholland, T.; Stenson, K.; Wagner, S. R; Alexander, J.; Chaves, J.; Chu, J.; Dittmer, S.; Mcdermott, K.; Mirman, N.; Patterson, J. R; Rinkevicius, A.; Ryd, A.; Skinnari, L.; Soffi, L.; Tan, S. M; Tao, Z.; Thom, J.; Tucker, J.; Wittich, P.; Zientek, M.; Abdullin, S.; Albrow, M.; Apollinari, G.; Apresyan, A.; Apyan, A.; Banerjee, S.; Bauerdick, L. A T; Beretvas, A.; Berryhill, J.; Bhat, P. C; Bolla, G.; Burkett, K.; Butler, J. N; Canepa, A.; Cerati, G. B; Cheung, H. W K; Chlebana, F.; Cremonesi, M.; Duarte, J.; Elvira, V. D; Freeman, J.; Gecse, Z.; Gottschalk, E.; Gray, L.; Green, D.; Grünendahl, S.; Gutsche, O.; Harris, R. M; Hasegawa, S.; Hirschauer, J.; Hu, Z.; Jayatilaka, B.; Jindariani, S.; Johnson, M.; Joshi, U.; Klima, B.; Kreis, B.; Lammel, S.; Lincoln, D.; Lipton, R.; Liu, M.; Liu, T.; Lopes De Sá, R.; Lykken, J.; Maeshima, K.; Magini, N.; Marraffino, J. M; Maruyama, S.; Mason, D.; McBride, P.; Merkel, P.; Mrenna, S.; Nahn, S.; O’Dell, V.; Pedro, K.; Prokofyev, O.; Rakness, G.; Ristori, L.; Schneider, B.; Sexton-Kennedy, E.; Soha, A.; Spalding, W. J; Spiegel, L.; Stoynev, S.; Strait, J.; Strobbe, N.; Taylor, L.; Tkaczyk, S.; Tran, N. V; Uplegger, L.; Vaandering, E. W; Vernieri, C.; Verzocchi, M.; Vidal, R.; Wang, M.; Weber, H. A; Whitbeck, A.; Acosta, D.; Avery, P.; Bortignon, P.; Bourilkov, D.; Brinkerhoff, A.; Carnes, A.; Carver, M.; Curry, D.; Field, R. D; Furic, I. K; Konigsberg, J.; Korytov, A.; Kotov, K.; Ma, P.; Matchev, K.; Mei, H.; Mitselmakher, G.; Rank, D.; Sperka, D.; Terentyev, N.; Thomas, L.; Wang, J.; Wang, S.; Yelton, J.; Joshi, Y. R; Linn, S.; Markowitz, P.; Rodriguez, J. L; Ackert, A.; Adams, T.; Askew, A.; Hagopian, S.; Hagopian, V.; Johnson, K. F; Kolberg, T.; Martinez, G.; Perry, T.; Prosper, H.; Saha, A.; Santra, A.; Sharma, V.; Yohay, R.; Baarmand, M. M; Bhopatkar, V.; Colafranceschi, S.; Hohlmann, M.; Noonan, D.; Roy, T.; Yumiceva, F.; Adams, M. R; Apanasevich, L.; Berry, D.; Betts, R. R; Cavanaugh, R.; Chen, X.; Evdokimov, O.; Gerber, C. E; Hangal, D. A; Hofman, D. J; Jung, K.; Kamin, J.; Sandoval Gonzalez, I. D; Tonjes, M. B; Trauger, H.; Varelas, N.; Wang, H.; Wu, Z.; Zhang, J.; Bilki, B.; Clarida, W.; Dilsiz, K.; Durgut, S.; Gandrajula, R. P; Haytmyradov, M.; Khristenko, V.; Merlo, J.-P.; Mermerkaya, H.; Mestvirishvili, A.; Moeller, A.; Nachtman, J.; Ogul, H.; Onel, Y.; Ozok, F.; Penzo, A.; Snyder, C.; Tiras, E.; Wetzel, J.; Yi, K.; Blumenfeld, B.; Cocoros, A.; Eminizer, N.; Fehling, D.; Feng, L.; Gritsan, A. V; Maksimovic, P.; Roskes, J.; Sarica, U.; Swartz, M.; Xiao, M.; You, C.; Al-bataineh, A.; Baringer, P.; Bean, A.; Boren, S.; Bowen, J.; Castle, J.; Khalil, S.; Kropivnitskaya, A.; Majumder, D.; Mcbrayer, W.; Murray, M.; Royon, C.; Sanders, S.; Schmitz, E.; Stringer, R.; Tapia Takaki, J. D; Wang, Q.; Ivanov, A.; Kaadze, K.; Maravin, Y.; Mohammadi, A.; Saini, L. K; Skhirtladze, N.; Toda, S.; Rebassoo, F.; Wright, D.; Anelli, C.; Baden, A.; Baron, O.; Belloni, A.; Calvert, B.; Eno, S. C; Ferraioli, C.; Hadley, N. J; Jabeen, S.; Jeng, G. Y; Kellogg, R. G; Kunkle, J.; Mignerey, A. C; Ricci-Tam, F.; Shin, Y. H; Skuja, A.; Tonwar, S. C; Benvenuti, A. C; Chatterjee, R. M; Evans, A.; Hansen, P.; Kalafut, S.; Kubota, Y.; Lesko, Z.; Mans, J.; Nourbakhsh, S.; Ruckstuhl, N.; Rusack, R.; Turkewitz, J.; Acosta, J. G; Oliveros, S.; Avdeeva, E.; Bloom, K.; Claes, D. R; Fangmeier, C.; Gonzalez Suarez, R.; Kamalieddin, R.; Kravchenko, I.; Monroy, J.; Siado, J. E; Snow, G. R; Stieger, B.; Alyari, M.; Dolen, J.; Godshalk, A.; Harrington, C.; Iashvili, I.; Nguyen, D.; Parker, A.; Rappoccio, S.; Roozbahani, B.; Alverson, G.; Barberis, E.; Hortiangtham, A.; Massironi, A.; Morse, D. M; Nash, D.; Orimoto, T.; Teixeira De Lima, R.; Trocino, D.; Wood, D.; Bhattacharya, S.; Charaf, O.; Hahn, K. A; Mucia, N.; Odell, N.; Pollack, B.; Schmitt, M. H; Sung, K.; Trovato, M.; Velasco, M.; Dev, N.; Hildreth, M.; Hurtado Anampa, K.; Jessop, C.; Karmgard, D. J; Kellams, N.; Lannon, K.; Loukas, N.; Marinelli, N.; Meng, F.; Mueller, C.; Musienko, Y.; Planer, M.; Reinsvold, A.; Ruchti, R.; Smith, G.; Taroni, S.; Wayne, M.; Wolf, M.; Woodard, A.; Alimena, J.; Antonelli, L.; Bylsma, B.; Durkin, L. S; Flowers, S.; Francis, B.; Hart, A.; Hill, C.; Ji, W.; Liu, B.; Luo, W.; Puigh, D.; Winer, B. L; Wulsin, H. W; Cooperstein, S.; Driga, O.; Elmer, P.; Hardenbrook, J.; Hebda, P.; Higginbotham, S.; Lange, D.; Luo, J.; Marlow, D.; Mei, K.; Ojalvo, I.; Olsen, J.; Palmer, C.; Piroué, P.; Stickland, D.; Tully, C.; Malik, S.; Norberg, S.; Barker, A.; Barnes, V. E; Das, S.; Folgueras, S.; Gutay, L.; Jha, M. K; Jones, M.; Jung, A. W; Khatiwada, A.; Miller, D. H; Neumeister, N.; Peng, C. C; Schulte, J. F; Sun, J.; Wang, F.; Xie, W.; Cheng, T.; Parashar, N.; Stupak, J.; Adair, A.; Akgun, B.; Chen, Z.; Ecklund, K. M; Geurts, F. J M; Guilbaud, M.; Li, W.; Michlin, B.; Northup, M.; Padley, B. P; Roberts, J.; Rorie, J.; Tu, Z.; Zabel, J.; Bodek, A.; de Barbaro, P.; Demina, R.; Duh, Y. t; Ferbel, T.; Galanti, M.; Garcia-Bellido, A.; Han, J.; Hindrichs, O.; Khukhunaishvili, A.; Lo, K. H; Tan, P.; Verzetti, M.; Ciesielski, R.; Goulianos, K.; Mesropian, C.; Agapitos, A.; Chou, J. P; Gershtein, Y.; Gómez Espinosa, T. A; Halkiadakis, E.; Heindl, M.; Hughes, E.; Kaplan, S.; Kunnawalkam Elayavalli, R.; Kyriacou, S.; Lath, A.; Montalvo, R.; Nash, K.; Osherson, M.; Saka, H.; Salur, S.; Schnetzer, S.; Sheffield, D.; Somalwar, S.; Stone, R.; Thomas, S.; Thomassen, P.; Walker, M.; Delannoy, A. G; Foerster, M.; Heideman, J.; Riley, G.; Rose, K.; Spanier, S.; Thapa, K.; Bouhali, O.; Castaneda Hernandez, A.; Celik, A.; Dalchenko, M.; De Mattia, M.; Delgado, A.; Dildick, S.; Eusebi, R.; Gilmore, J.; Huang, T.; Kamon, T.; Mueller, R.; Pakhotin, Y.; Patel, R.; Perloff, A.; Perniè, L.; Rathjens, D.; Safonov, A.; Tatarinov, A.; Ulmer, K. A; Akchurin, N.; Damgov, J.; De Guio, F.; Dudero, P. R; Faulkner, J.; Gurpinar, E.; Kunori, S.; Lamichhane, K.; Lee, S. W; Libeiro, T.; Peltola, T.; Undleeb, S.; Volobouev, I.; Wang, Z.; Greene, S.; Gurrola, A.; Janjam, R.; Johns, W.; Maguire, C.; Melo, A.; Ni, H.; Sheldon, P.; Tuo, S.; Velkovska, J.; Xu, Q.; Arenton, M. W; Barria, P.; Cox, B.; Hirosky, R.; Ledovskoy, A.; Li, H.; Neu, C.; Sinthuprasith, T.; Wang, Y.; Wolfe, E.; Xia, F.; Harr, R.; Karchin, P. E; Sturdy, J.; Zaleski, S.; Brodski, M.; Buchanan, J.; Caillol, C.; Dasu, S.; Dodd, L.; Duric, S.; Gomber, B.; Grothe, M.; Herndon, M.; Hervé, A.; Hussain, U.; Klabbers, P.; Lanaro, A.; Levine, A.; Long, K.; Loveless, R.; Pierro, G. A; Polese, G.; Ruggles, T.; Savin, A.; Smith, N.; Smith, W. H; Taylor, D.; Woods, N.; Abercrombie, Daniel Robert; Allen, Brandon Leigh; Azzolini, Virginia; Barbieri, Richard Alexander; Baty, Austin Alan; Bi, Ran; Brandt, Stephanie Akemi; Busza, Wit; Cali, Ivan Amos; D'Alfonso, Mariarosaria; Demiragli, Zeynep; Gomez-Ceballos, Guillelmo; Goncharov, Maxim; Hsu, Dylan George; Iiyama, Yutaro; Innocenti, Gian Michele; Klute, Markus; Kovalskyi, Dmytro; Lai, Yue Shi; Lee, Yen-Jie; Levin, Andrew D.; Luckey Jr, P David; Maier, Benedikt; Marini, Andrea Carlo; McGinn, Christopher Francis; Mironov, Camelia Maria; Narayanan, Siddharth Madhavan; Niu, Xinmei; Paus, Christoph M. E.; Roland, Christof E; Roland, Gunther M; Salfeld-Nebgen, Jakob Maxillian Henry; Stephans, George S. F.; Tatar, Kaya; Velicanu, Dragos Alexandru; Wang, Ta-Wei; Wyslouch, Boleslaw
    Search results are presented for physics beyond the standard model in final states with two opposite ...
    20-jul-2018

  2. Azimuthal correlations for inclusive 2-jet, 3-jet, and 4-jet events in pp collisions at √s= 13 TeV (�)

    Sirunyan, A. M; Tumasyan, A.; Adam, W.; Ambrogi, F.; Asilar, E.; Bergauer, T.; Brandstetter, J.; Brondolin, E.; Dragicevic, M.; Erö, J.; Flechl, M.; Friedl, M.; Frühwirth, R.; Ghete, V. M; Grossmann, J.; Hrubec, J.; Jeitler, M.; König, A.; Krammer, N.; Krätschmer, I.; Liko, D.; Madlener, T.; Mikulec, I.; Pree, E.; Rad, N.; Rohringer, H.; Schieck, J.; Schöfbeck, R.; Spanring, M.; Spitzbart, D.; Waltenberger, W.; Wittmann, J.; Wulz, C.-E.; Zarucki, M.; Chekhovsky, V.; Mossolov, V.; Suarez Gonzalez, J.; De Wolf, E. A; Di Croce, D.; Janssen, X.; Lauwers, J.; Van De Klundert, M.; Van Haevermaet, H.; Van Mechelen, P.; Van Remortel, N.; Abu Zeid, S.; Blekman, F.; D’Hondt, J.; De Bruyn, I.; De Clercq, J.; Deroover, K.; Flouris, G.; Lontkovskyi, D.; Lowette, S.; Marchesini, I.; Moortgat, S.; Moreels, L.; Python, Q.; Skovpen, K.; Tavernier, S.; Van Doninck, W.; Van Mulders, P.; Van Parijs, I.; Beghin, D.; Brun, H.; Clerbaux, B.; De Lentdecker, G.; Delannoy, H.; Dorney, B.; Fasanella, G.; Favart, L.; Goldouzian, R.; Grebenyuk, A.; Karapostoli, G.; Lenzi, T.; Luetic, J.; Maerschalk, T.; Marinov, A.; Seva, T.; Starling, E.; Vander Velde, C.; Vanlaer, P.; Vannerom, D.; Yonamine, R.; Zenoni, F.; Zhang, F.; Cimmino, A.; Cornelis, T.; Dobur, D.; Fagot, A.; Gul, M.; Khvastunov, I.; Poyraz, D.; Roskas, C.; Salva, S.; Tytgat, M.; Verbeke, W.; Zaganidis, N.; Bakhshiansohi, H.; Bondu, O.; Brochet, S.; Bruno, G.; Caputo, C.; Caudron, A.; David, P.; De Visscher, S.; Delaere, C.; Delcourt, M.; Francois, B.; Giammanco, A.; Komm, M.; Krintiras, G.; Lemaitre, V.; Magitteri, A.; Mertens, A.; Musich, M.; Piotrzkowski, K.; Quertenmont, L.; Saggio, A.; Vidal Marono, M.; Wertz, S.; Zobec, J.; Aldá Júnior, W. L; Alves, F. L; Alves, G. A; Brito, L.; Correa Martins, M.; Hensel, C.; Moraes, A.; Pol, M. E; Rebello Teles, P.; Belchior Batista Das Chagas, E.; Carvalho, W.; Chinellato, J.; Coelho, E.; Da Costa, E. M; Da Silveira, G. G; De JesusDamiao, D.; De Souza, S. F; Guativa, L. M H; Malbouisson, H.; Melo De Almeida, M.; Mora Herrera, C.; Mundim, L.; Nogima, H.; Sanchez Rosas, L. J; Santoro, A.; Sznajder, A.; Thiel, M.; Tonelli Manganote, E. J; Torres Da Silva De Araujo, F.; Vilela Pereira, A.; Ahuja, S.; Bernardes, C. A; Fernandez Perez Tomei, T. R; Gregores, E. M; Mercadante, P. G; Novaes, S. F; Padula, Sandra S; Romero Abad, D.; Ruiz Vargas, J. C; Aleksandrov, A.; Hadjiiska, R.; Iaydjiev, P.; Misheva, M.; Rodozov, M.; Shopova, M.; Sultanov, G.; Dimitrov, A.; Litov, L.; Pavlov, B.; Petkov, P.; Fang, W.; Gao, X.; Yuan, L.; Ahmad, M.; Bian, J. G; Chen, G. M; Chen, H. S; Chen, M.; Chen, Y.; Jiang, C. H; Leggat, D.; Liao, H.; Liu, Z.; Romeo, F.; Shaheen, S. M; Spiezia, A.; Tao, J.; Wang, C.; Wang, Z.; Yazgan, E.; Zhang, H.; Zhang, S.; Zhao, J.; Ban, Y.; Chen, G.; Li, Q.; Liu, S.; Mao, Y.; Qian, S. J; Wang, D.; Xu, Z.; Avila, C.; Cabrera, A.; Carrillo Montoya, C. A; Chaparro Sierra, L. F; Florez, C.; González Hernández, C. F; Ruiz Alvarez, J. D; Segura Delgado, M. A; Courbon, B.; Godinovic, N.; Lelas, D.; Puljak, I.; Ribeiro Cipriano, P. M; Sculac, T.; Antunovic, Z.; Kovac, M.; Brigljevic, V.; Ferencek, D.; Kadija, K.; Mesic, B.; Starodumov, A.; Susa, T.; Ather, M. W; Attikis, A.; Mavromanolakis, G.; Mousa, J.; Nicolaou, C.; Ptochos, F.; Razis, P. A; Rykaczewski, H.; Finger, M.; Finger, M.; Jarrin, E. C; Abdelalim, A. A; Mohammed, Y.; Salama, E.; Dewanjee, R. K; Kadastik, M.; Perrini, L.; Raidal, M.; Tiko, A.; Veelken, C.; Eerola, P.; Kirschenmann, H.; Pekkanen, J.; Voutilainen, M.; Havukainen, J.; Heikkilä, J. K; Järvinen, T.; Karimäki, V.; Kinnunen, R.; Lampén, T.; Lassila-Perini, K.; Laurila, S.; Lehti, S.; Lindén, T.; Luukka, P.; Siikonen, H.; Tuominen, E.; Tuominiemi, J.; Tuuva, T.; Besancon, M.; Couderc, F.; Dejardin, M.; Denegri, D.; Faure, J. L; Ferri, F.; Ganjour, S.; Ghosh, S.; Gras, P.; Hamel de Monchenault, G.; Jarry, P.; Kucher, I.; Leloup, C.; Locci, E.; Machet, M.; Malcles, J.; Negro, G.; Rander, J.; Rosowsky, A.; Sahin, M. Ö; Titov, M.; Abdulsalam, A.; Amendola, C.; Antropov, I.; Baffioni, S.; Beaudette, F.; Busson, P.; Cadamuro, L.; Charlot, C.; de Cassagnac, R. G; Jo, M.; Lisniak, S.; Lobanov, A.; MartinBlanco, J.; Nguyen, M.; Ochando, C.; Ortona, G.; Paganini, P.; Pigard, P.; Salerno, R.; Sauvan, J. B; Sirois, Y.; Stahl Leiton, A. G; Strebler, T.; Yilmaz, Y.; Zabi, A.; Zghiche, A.; Agram, J.-L.; Andrea, J.; Bloch, D.; Brom, J.-M.; Buttignol, M.; Chabert, E. C; Chanon, N.; Collard, C.; Conte, E.; Coubez, X.; Fontaine, J.-C.; Gelé, D.; Goerlach, U.; Jansová, M.; Le Bihan, A.-C.; Tonon, N.; Van Hove, P.; Gadrat, S.; Beauceron, S.; Bernet, C.; Boudoul, G.; Chierici, R.; Contardo, D.; Depasse, P.; El Mamouni, H.; Fay, J.; Finco, L.; Gascon, S.; Gouzevitch, M.; Grenier, G.; Ille, B.; Lagarde, F.; Laktineh, I. B; Lethuillier, M.; Mirabito, L.; Pequegnot, A. L; Perries, S.; Popov, A.; Sordini, V.; VanderDonckt, M.; Viret, S.; Khvedelidze, A.; Lomidze, D.; Autermann, C.; Feld, L.; Kiesel, M. K; Klein, K.; Lipinski, M.; Preuten, M.; Schomakers, C.; Schulz, J.; Zhukov, V.; Albert, A.; Dietz-Laursonn, E.; Duchardt, D.; Endres, M.; Erdmann, M.; Erdweg, S.; Esch, T.; Fischer, R.; Güth, A.; Hamer, M.; Hebbeker, T.; Heidemann, C.; Hoepfner, K.; Knutzen, S.; Merschmeyer, M.; Meyer, A.; Millet, P.; Mukherjee, S.; Pook, T.; Radziej, M.; Reithler, H.; Rieger, M.; Scheuch, F.; Teyssier, D.; Thüer, S.; Flügge, G.; Kargoll, B.; Kress, T.; Künsken, A.; Müller, T.; Nehrkorn, A.; Nowack, A.; Pistone, C.; Pooth, O.; Stahl, A.; Aldaya Martin, M.; Arndt, T.; Asawatangtrakuldee, C.; Beernaert, K.; Behnke, O.; Behrens, U.; Bermúdez Martínez, A.; Bin Anuar, A. A; Borras, K.; Botta, V.; Campbell, A.; Connor, P.; Contreras-Campana, C.; Costanza, F.; DiezPardos, C.; Eckerlin, G.; Eckstein, D.; Eichhorn, T.; Eren, E.; Gallo, E.; Garcia, J. G; Geiser, A.; Luyando, J. M G; Grohsjean, A.; Gunnellini, P.; Guthoff, M.; Harb, A.; Hauk, J.; Hempel, M.; Jung, H.; Kalogeropoulos, A.; Kasemann, M.; Keaveney, J.; Kleinwort, C.; Korol, I.; Krücker, D.; Lange, W.; Lelek, A.; Lenz, T.; Leonard, J.; Lipka, K.; Lohmann, W.; Mankel, R.; Melzer-Pellmann, I.-A.; Meyer, A. B; Mittag, G.; Mnich, J.; Mussgiller, A.; Ntomari, E.; Pitzl, D.; Raspereza, A.; Savitskyi, M.; Saxena, P.; Shevchenko, R.; Spannagel, S.; Stefaniuk, N.; Van Onsem, G. P; Walsh, R.; Wen, Y.; Wichmann, K.; Wissing, C.; Zenaiev, O.; Aggleton, R.; Bein, S.; Blobel, V.; Centis Vignali, M.; Dreyer, T.; Garutti, E.; Gonzalez, D.; Haller, J.; Hinzmann, A.; Hoffmann, M.; Karavdina, A.; Klanner, R.; Kogler, R.; Kovalchuk, N.; Kurz, S.; Lapsien, T.; Marconi, D.; Meyer, M.; Niedziela, M.; Nowatschin, D.; Pantaleo, F.; Peiffer, T.; Perieanu, A.; Scharf, C.; Schleper, P.; Schmidt, A.; Schumann, S.; Schwandt, J.; Sonneveld, J.; Stadie, H.; Steinbrück, G.; Stober, F. M; Stöver, M.; Tholen, H.; Troendle, D.; Usai, E.; Vanhoefer, A.; Vormwald, B.; Akbiyik, M.; Barth, C.; Baselga, M.; Baur, S.; Butz, E.; Caspart, R.; Chwalek, T.; Colombo, F.; De Boer, W.; Dierlamm, A.; Faltermann, N.; Freund, B.; Friese, R.; Giffels, M.; Harrendorf, M. A; Hartmann, F.; Heindl, S. M; Husemann, U.; Kassel, F.; Kudella, S.; Mildner, H.; Mozer, M. U; Müller, Th.; Plagge, M.; Quast, G.; Rabbertz, K.; Schröder, M.; Shvetsov, I.; Sieber, G.; Simonis, H. J; Ulrich, R.; Wayand, S.; Weber, M.; Weiler, T.; Williamson, S.; Wöhrmann, C.; Wolf, R.; Anagnostou, G.; Daskalakis, G.; Geralis, T.; Kyriakis, A.; Loukas, D.; Topsis-Giotis, I.; Karathanasis, G.; Kesisoglou, S.; Panagiotou, A.; Saoulidou, N.; Kousouris, K.; Evangelou, I.; Foudas, C.; Gianneios, P.; Kokkas, P.; Mallios, S.; Manthos, N.; Papadopoulos, I.; Paradas, E.; Strologas, J.; Triantis, F. A; Csanad, M.; Filipovic, N.; Pasztor, G.; Surányi, O.; Veres, G. I; Bencze, G.; Hajdu, C.; Horvath, D.; Hunyadi, Á.; Sikler, F.; Veszpremi, V.; Beni, N.; Czellar, S.; Karancsi, J.; Makovec, A.; Molnar, J.; Szillasi, Z.; Bartók, M.; Raics, P.; Trocsanyi, Z. L; Ujvari, B.; Choudhury, S.; Komaragiri, J. R; Bahinipati, S.; Bhowmik, S.; Mal, P.; Mandal, K.; Nayak, A.; Sahoo, D. K; Sahoo, N.; Swain, S. K; Bansal, S.; Beri, S. B; Bhatnagar, V.; Chawla, R.; Dhingra, N.; Kalsi, A. K; Kaur, A.; Kaur, M.; Kaur, S.; Kumar, R.; Kumari, P.; Mehta, A.; Singh, J. B; Walia, G.; Ashok Kumar; AashaqShah; Bhardwaj, A.; Chauhan, S.; Choudhary, B. C; Garg, R. B; Keshri, S.; Kumar, A.; Malhotra, S.; Naimuddin, M.; Ranjan, K.; Sharma, R.; Bhardwaj, R.; Bhattacharya, R.; Bhattacharya, S.; Bhawandeep, U.; Dey, S.; Dutt, S.; Dutta, S.; Ghosh, S.; Majumdar, N.; Modak, A.; Mondal, K.; Mukhopadhyay, S.; Nandan, S.; Purohit, A.; Roy, A.; Roy Chowdhury, S.; Sarkar, S.; Sharan, M.; Thakur, S.; Behera, P. K; Chudasama, R.; Dutta, D.; Jha, V.; Kumar, V.; Mohanty, A. K; Netrakanti, P. K; Pant, L. M; Shukla, P.; Topkar, A.; Aziz, T.; Dugad, S.; Mahakud, B.; Mitra, S.; Mohanty, G. B; Sur, N.; Sutar, B.; Banerjee, S.; Bhattacharya, S.; Chatterjee, S.; Das, P.; Guchait, M.; Jain, Sa.; Kumar, S.; Maity, M.; Majumder, G.; Mazumdar, K.; Sarkar, T.; Wickramage, N.; Chauhan, S.; Dube, S.; Hegde, V.; Kapoor, A.; Kothekar, K.; Pandey, S.; Rane, A.; Sharma, S.; Chenarani, S.; Eskandari Tadavani, E.; Etesami, S. M; Khakzad, M.; Mohammadi Najafabadi, M.; Naseri, M.; Paktinat Mehdiabadi, S.; Rezaei Hosseinabadi, F.; Safarzadeh, B.; Zeinali, M.; Felcini, M.; Grunewald, M.; Abbrescia, M.; Calabria, C.; Colaleo, A.; Creanza, D.; Cristella, L.; De Filippis, N.; De Palma, M.; Errico, F.; Fiore, L.; Iaselli, G.; Lezki, S.; Maggi, G.; Maggi, M.; Miniello, G.; My, S.; Nuzzo, S.; Pompili, A.; Pugliese, G.; Radogna, R.; Ranieri, A.; Selvaggi, G.; Sharma, A.; Silvestris, L.; Venditti, R.; Verwilligen, P.; Abbiendi, G.; Battilana, C.; Bonacorsi, D.; Borgonovi, L.; Braibant-Giacomelli, S.; Campanini, R.; Capiluppi, P.; Castro, A.; Cavallo, F. R; Chhibra, S. S; Codispoti, G.; Cuffiani, M.; Dallavalle, G. M; Fabbri, F.; Fanfani, A.; Fasanella, D.; Giacomelli, P.; Grandi, C.; Guiducci, L.; Marcellini, S.; Masetti, G.; Montanari, A.; Navarria, F. L; Perrotta, A.; Rossi, A. M; Rovelli, T.; Siroli, G. P; Tosi, N.; Albergo, S.; Costa, S.; Di Mattia, A.; Giordano, F.; Potenza, R.; Tricomi, A.; Tuve, C.; Barbagli, G.; Chatterjee, K.; Ciulli, V.; Civinini, C.; D’Alessandro, R.; Focardi, E.; Lenzi, P.; Meschini, M.; Paoletti, S.; Russo, L.; Sguazzoni, G.; Strom, D.; Viliani, L.; Benussi, L.; Bianco, S.; Fabbri, F.; Piccolo, D.; Primavera, F.; Calvelli, V.; Ferro, F.; Robutti, E.; Tosi, S.; Benaglia, A.; Beschi, A.; Brianza, L.; Brivio, F.; Ciriolo, V.; Dinardo, M. E; Fiorendi, S.; Gennai, S.; Ghezzi, A.; Govoni, P.; Malberti, M.; Malvezzi, S.; Manzoni, R. A; Menasce, D.; Moroni, L.; Paganoni, M.; Pauwels, K.; Pedrini, D.; Pigazzini, S.; Ragazzi, S.; Redaelli, N.; Tabarelli de Fatis, T.; Buontempo, S.; Cavallo, N.; DiGuida, S.; Fabozzi, F.; Fienga, F.; Iorio, A. O M; Khan, W. A; Lista, L.; Meola, S.; Paolucci, P.; Sciacca, C.; Thyssen, F.; Azzi, P.; Bacchetta, N.; Benato, L.; Bisello, D.; Boletti, A.; Carlin, R.; Carvalho Antunes De Oliveira, A.; Checchia, P.; Dall’Osso, M.; CastroManzano, P. D; Dorigo, T.; Dosselli, U.; Gasparini, F.; Gasparini, U.; Gozzelino, A.; Lacaprara, S.; Lujan, P.; Margoni, M.; Meneguzzo, A. T; Pozzobon, N.; Ronchese, P.; Rossin, R.; Simonetto, F.; Torassa, E.; Zotto, P.; Zumerle, G.; Braghieri, A.; Magnani, A.; Montagna, P.; Ratti, S. P; Re, V.; Ressegotti, M.; Riccardi, C.; Salvini, P.; Vai, I.; Vitulo, P.; Alunni Solestizi, L.; Biasini, M.; Bilei, G. M; Cecchi, C.; Ciangottini, D.; Fanò, L.; Lariccia, P.; Leonardi, R.; Manoni, E.; Mantovani, G.; Mariani, V.; Menichelli, M.; Rossi, A.; Santocchia, A.; Spiga, D.; Androsov, K.; Azzurri, P.; Bagliesi, G.; Boccali, T.; Borrello, L.; Castaldi, R.; Ciocci, M. A; Dell’Orso, R.; Fedi, G.; Giannini, L.; Giassi, A.; Grippo, M. T; Ligabue, F.; Lomtadze, T.; Manca, E.; Mandorli, G.; Messineo, A.; Palla, F.; Rizzi, A.; Savoy-Navarro, A.; Spagnolo, P.; Tenchini, R.; Tonelli, G.; Venturi, A.; Verdini, P. G; Barone, L.; Cavallari, F.; Cipriani, M.; Daci, N.; Del Re, D.; Di Marco, E.; Diemoz, M.; Gelli, S.; Longo, E.; Margaroli, F.; Marzocchi, B.; Meridiani, P.; Organtini, G.; Paramatti, R.; Preiato, F.; Rahatlou, S.; Rovelli, C.; Santanastasio, F.; Amapane, N.; Arcidiacono, R.; Argiro, S.; Arneodo, M.; Bartosik, N.; Bellan, R.; Biino, C.; Cartiglia, N.; Cenna, F.; Costa, M.; Covarelli, R.; Degano, A.; Demaria, N.; Kiani, B.; Mariotti, C.; Maselli, S.; Migliore, E.; Monaco, V.; Monteil, E.; Monteno, M.; Obertino, M. M; Pacher, L.; Pastrone, N.; Pelliccioni, M.; PinnaAngioni, G. L; Ravera, F.; Romero, A.; Ruspa, M.; Sacchi, R.; Shchelina, K.; Sola, V.; Solano, A.; Staiano, A.; Traczyk, P.; Belforte, S.; Casarsa, M.; Cossutti, F.; Della Ricca, G.; Zanetti, A.; Kim, D. H; Kim, G. N; Kim, M. S; Lee, J.; Lee, S.; Lee, S. W; Moon, C. S; Oh, Y. D; Sekmen, S.; Son, D. C; Yang, Y. C; Lee, A.; Kim, H.; Moon, D. H; Oh, G.; Cifuentes, J. A B; Goh, J.; Kim, T. J; Cho, S.; Choi, S.; Go, Y.; Gyun, D.; Ha, S.; Hong, B.; Jo, Y.; Kim, Y.; Lee, K.; Lee, K. S; Lee, S.; Lim, J.; Park, S. K; Roh, Y.; Almond, J.; Kim, J.; Kim, J. S; Lee, H.; Lee, K.; Nam, K.; Oh, S. B; Radburn-Smith, B. C; Seo, S. h; Yang, U. K; Yoo, H. D; Yu, G. B; Kim, H.; Kim, J. H; Lee, J. S H; Park, I. C; Choi, Y.; Hwang, C.; Lee, J.; Yu, I.; Dudenas, V.; Juodagalvis, A.; Vaitkus, J.; Ahmed, I.; Ibrahim, Z. A; Md Ali, M. A B; Mohamad Idris, F.; Wan Abdullah, W. A T; Yusli, M. N; Zolkapli, Z.; Reyes-Almanza, R.; Ramirez-Sanchez, G.; Duran-Osuna, M. C; Castilla-Valdez, H.; De La Cruz-Burelo, E.; Heredia-De La Cruz, I.; Rabadan-Trejo, R. I; Lopez-Fernandez, R.; Mejia Guisao, J.; Sanchez-Hernandez, A.; Carrillo Moreno, S.; Oropeza Barrera, C.; Vazquez Valencia, F.; Pedraza, I.; Salazar Ibarguen, H. A; Uribe Estrada, C.; Morelos Pineda, A.; Krofcheck, D.; Butler, P. H; Ahmad, A.; Ahmad, M.; Hassan, Q.; Hoorani, H. R; Saddique, A.; Shah, M. A; Shoaib, M.; Waqas, M.; Bialkowska, H.; Bluj, M.; Boimska, B.; Frueboes, T.; Górski, M.; Kazana, M.; Nawrocki, K.; Szleper, M.; Zalewski, P.; Bunkowski, K.; Byszuk, A.; Doroba, K.; Kalinowski, A.; Konecki, M.; Krolikowski, J.; Misiura, M.; Olszewski, M.; Pyskir, A.; Walczak, M.; Bargassa, P.; Beirão Da Cruz ESilva, C.; Di Francesco, A.; Faccioli, P.; Galinhas, B.; Gallinaro, M.; Hollar, J.; Leonardo, N.; Lloret Iglesias, L.; Nemallapudi, M. V; Seixas, J.; Strong, G.; Toldaiev, O.; Vadruccio, D.; Varela, J.; Golutvin, I.; Karjavin, V.; Kashunin, I.; Korenkov, V.; Kozlov, G.; Lanev, A.; Malakhov, A.; Matveev, V.; Mitsyn, V. V; Palichik, V.; Perelygin, V.; Shmatov, S.; Smirnov, V.; Trofimov, V.; Voytishin, N.; Yuldashev, B. S; Zarubin, A.; Zhiltsov, V.; Ivanov, Y.; Kim, V.; Kuznetsova, E.; Levchenko, P.; Murzin, V.; Oreshkin, V.; Smirnov, I.; Sulimov, V.; Uvarov, L.; Vavilov, S.; Vorobyev, A.; Andreev, Yu.; Dermenev, A.; Gninenko, S.; Golubev, N.; Karneyeu, A.; Kirsanov, M.; Krasnikov, N.; Pashenkov, A.; Tlisov, D.; Toropin, A.; Epshteyn, V.; Gavrilov, V.; Lychkovskaya, N.; Popov, V.; Pozdnyakov, I.; Safronov, G.; Spiridonov, A.; Stepennov, A.; Toms, M.; Vlasov, E.; Zhokin, A.; Aushev, T.; Bylinkin, A.; Chadeeva, M.; Markin, O.; Parygin, P.; Philippov, D.; Polikarpov, S.; Rusinov, V.; Andreev, V.; Azarkin, M.; Dremin, I.; Kirakosyan, M.; Terkulov, A.; Baskakov, A.; Belyaev, A.; Boos, E.; Dubinin, M.; Dudko, L.; Ershov, A.; Gribushin, A.; Klyukhin, V.; Kodolova, O.; Lokhtin, I.; Miagkov, I.; Obraztsov, S.; Petrushanko, S.; Savrin, V.; Snigirev, A.; Blinov, V.; Shtol, D.; Skovpen, Y.; Azhgirey, I.; Bayshev, I.; Bitioukov, S.; Elumakhov, D.; Kachanov, V.; Kalinin, A.; Konstantinov, D.; Mandrik, P.; Petrov, V.; Ryutin, R.; Sobol, A.; Troshin, S.; Tyurin, N.; Uzunian, A.; Volkov, A.; Adzic, P.; Cirkovic, P.; Devetak, D.; Dordevic, M.; Milosevic, J.; Rekovic, V.; Alcaraz Maestre, J.; Barrio Luna, M.; Cerrada, M.; Colino, N.; De La Cruz, B.; Delgado Peris, A.; Del Valle, A. E; Fernandez Bedoya, C.; Fernández Ramos, J. P; Flix, J.; Fouz, M. C; Gonzalez Lopez, O.; Goy Lopez, S.; Hernandez, J. M; Josa, M. I; Moran, D.; Pérez-Calero Yzquierdo, A.; PuertaPelayo, J.; QuintarioOlmeda, A.; Redondo, I.; Romero, L.; Soares, M. S; Álvarez Fernández, A.; Albajar, C.; de Trocóniz, J. F; Missiroli, M.; Cuevas, J.; Erice, C.; Fernandez Menendez, J.; Gonzalez Caballero, I.; González Fernández, J. R; Palencia Cortezon, E.; Sanchez Cruz, S.; Vischia, P.; VizanGarcia, J. M; Cabrillo, I. J; Calderon, A.; ChazinQuero, B.; Curras, E.; Duarte Campderros, J.; Fernandez, M.; Garcia-Ferrero, J.; Gomez, G.; Lopez Virto, A.; Marco, J.; Martinez Rivero, C.; Martinez Ruiz del Arbol, P.; Matorras, F.; Piedra Gomez, J.; Rodrigo, T.; Ruiz-Jimeno, A.; Scodellaro, L.; Trevisani, N.; Vila, I.; Vilar Cortabitarte, R.; Abbaneo, D.; Akgun, B.; Auffray, E.; Baillon, P.; Ball, A. H; Barney, D.; Bendavid, J.; Bianco, M.; Bloch, P.; Bocci, A.; Botta, C.; Camporesi, T.; Castello, R.; Cepeda, M.; Cerminara, G.; Chapon, E.; Chen, Y.; d’Enterria, D.; Dabrowski, A.; Daponte, V.; David, A.; De Gruttola, M.; De Roeck, A.; Deelen, N.; Dobson, M.; du Pree, T.; Dünser, M.; Dupont, N.; Elliott-Peisert, A.; Everaerts, P.; Fallavollita, F.; Franzoni, G.; Fulcher, J.; Funk, W.; Gigi, D.; Gilbert, A.; Gill, K.; Glege, F.; Gulhan, D.; Harris, P.; Hegeman, J.; Innocente, V.; Jafari, A.; Janot, P.; Karacheban, O.; Kieseler, J.; Knünz, V.; Kornmayer, A.; Kortelainen, M. J; Krammer, M.; Lange, C.; Lecoq, P.; Lourenço, C.; Lucchini, M. T; Malgeri, L.; Mannelli, M.; Martelli, A.; Meijers, F.; Merlin, J. A; Mersi, S.; Meschi, E.; Milenovic, P.; Moortgat, F.; Mulders, M.; Neugebauer, H.; Ngadiuba, J.; Orfanelli, S.; Orsini, L.; Pape, L.; Perez, E.; Peruzzi, M.; Petrilli, A.; Petrucciani, G.; Pfeiffer, A.; Pierini, M.; Rabady, D.; Racz, A.; Reis, T.; Rolandi, G.; Rovere, M.; Sakulin, H.; Schäfer, C.; Schwick, C.; Seidel, M.; Selvaggi, M.; Sharma, A.; Silva, P.; Sphicas, P.; Stakia, A.; Steggemann, J.; Stoye, M.; Tosi, M.; Treille, D.; Triossi, A.; Tsirou, A.; Veckalns, V.; Verweij, M.; Zeuner, W. D; Bertl, W.; Caminada, L.; Deiters, K.; Erdmann, W.; Horisberger, R.; Ingram, Q.; Kaestli, H. C; Kotlinski, D.; Langenegger, U.; Rohe, T.; Wiederkehr, S. A; Backhaus, M.; Bäni, L.; Berger, P.; Bianchini, L.; Casal, B.; Dissertori, G.; Dittmar, M.; Donegà, M.; Dorfer, C.; Grab, C.; Heidegger, C.; Hits, D.; Hoss, J.; Kasieczka, G.; Klijnsma, T.; Lustermann, W.; Mangano, B.; Marionneau, M.; Meinhard, M. T; Meister, D.; Micheli, F.; Musella, P.; Nessi-Tedaldi, F.; Pandolfi, F.; Pata, J.; Pauss, F.; Perrin, G.; Perrozzi, L.; Quittnat, M.; Reichmann, M.; Sanz Becerra, D. A; Schönenberger, M.; Shchutska, L.; Tavolaro, V. R; Theofilatos, K.; Vesterbacka Olsson, M. L; Wallny, R.; Zhu, D. H; Aarrestad, T. K; Amsler, C.; Canelli, M. F; De Cosa, A.; Del Burgo, R.; Donato, S.; Galloni, C.; Hreus, T.; Kilminster, B.; Pinna, D.; Rauco, G.; Robmann, P.; Salerno, D.; Schweiger, K.; Seitz, C.; Takahashi, Y.; Zucchetta, A.; Candelise, V.; Doan, T. H; Jain, Sh.; Khurana, R.; Kuo, C. M; Lin, W.; Pozdnyakov, A.; Yu, S. S; ArunKumar; Chang, P.; Chao, Y.; Chen, K. F; Chen, P. H; Fiori, F.; Hou, W.-S.; Hsiung, Y.; Liu, Y. F; Lu, R.-S.; Paganis, E.; Psallidas, A.; Steen, A.; Tsai, J. F; Asavapibhop, B.; Kovitanggoon, K.; Singh, G.; Srimanobhas, N.; Bat, A.; Boran, F.; Cerci, S.; Damarseckin, S.; Demiroglu, Z. S; Dozen, C.; Dumanoglu, I.; Girgis, S.; Gokbulut, G.; Guler, Y.; Hos, I.; Kangal, E. E; Kara, O.; KayisTopaksu, A.; Kiminsu, U.; Oglakci, M.; Onengut, G.; Ozdemir, K.; Sunar Cerci, D.; Tali, B.; Tok, U. G; Turkcapar, S.; Zorbakir, I. S; Zorbilmez, C.; Bilin, B.; Karapinar, G.; Ocalan, K.; Yalvac, M.; Zeyrek, M.; Gülmez, E.; Kaya, M.; Kaya, O.; Tekten, S.; Yetkin, E. A; Agaras, M. N; Atay, S.; Cakir, A.; Cankocak, K.; Köseoglu, I.; Grynyov, B.; Levchuk, L.; Ball, F.; Beck, L.; Brooke, J. J; Burns, D.; Clement, E.; Cussans, D.; Davignon, O.; Flacher, H.; Goldstein, J.; Heath, G. P; Heath, H. F; Kreczko, L.; Newbold, D. M; Paramesvaran, S.; Sakuma, T.; Seif El Nasr-storey, S.; Smith, D.; Smith, V. J; Bell, K. W; Belyaev, A.; Brew, C.; Brown, R. M; Calligaris, L.; Cieri, D.; Cockerill, D. J A; Coughlan, J. A; Harder, K.; Harper, S.; Linacre, J.; Olaiya, E.; Petyt, D.; Shepherd-Themistocleous, C. H; Thea, A.; Tomalin, I. R; Williams, T.; Auzinger, G.; Bainbridge, R.; Borg, J.; Breeze, S.; Buchmuller, O.; Bundock, A.; Casasso, S.; Citron, M.; Colling, D.; Corpe, L.; Dauncey, P.; Davies, G.; De Wit, A.; Della Negra, M.; Di Maria, R.; Elwood, A.; Haddad, Y.; Hall, G.; Iles, G.; James, T.; Lane, R.; Laner, C.; Lyons, L.; Magnan, A.-M.; Malik, S.; Mastrolorenzo, L.; Matsushita, T.; Nash, J.; Nikitenko, A.; Palladino, V.; Pesaresi, M.; Raymond, D. M; Richards, A.; Rose, A.; Scott, E.; Seez, C.; Shtipliyski, A.; Summers, S.; Tapper, A.; Uchida, K.; Vazquez Acosta, M.; Virdee, T.; Wardle, N.; Winterbottom, D.; Wright, J.; Zenz, S. C; Cole, J. E; Hobson, P. R; Khan, A.; Kyberd, P.; Reid, I. D; Teodorescu, L.; Turner, M.; Zahid, S.; Borzou, A.; Call, K.; Dittmann, J.; Hatakeyama, K.; Liu, H.; Pastika, N.; Smith, C.; Bartek, R.; Dominguez, A.; Buccilli, A.; Cooper, S. I; Henderson, C.; Rumerio, P.; West, C.; Arcaro, D.; Avetisyan, A.; Bose, T.; Gastler, D.; Rankin, D.; Richardson, C.; Rohlf, J.; Sulak, L.; Zou, D.; Benelli, G.; Cutts, D.; Garabedian, A.; Hadley, M.; Hakala, J.; Heintz, U.; Hogan, J. M; Kwok, K. H M; Laird, E.; Landsberg, G.; Lee, J.; Mao, Z.; Narain, M.; Pazzini, J.; Piperov, S.; Sagir, S.; Syarif, R.; Yu, D.; Band, R.; Brainerd, C.; Breedon, R.; Burns, D.; Calderon De La Barca Sanchez, M.; Chertok, M.; Conway, J.; Conway, R.; Cox, P. T; Erbacher, R.; Flores, C.; Funk, G.; Ko, W.; Lander, R.; Mclean, C.; Mulhearn, M.; Pellett, D.; Pilot, J.; Shalhout, S.; Shi, M.; Smith, J.; Stolp, D.; Tos, K.; Tripathi, M.; Wang, Z.; Bachtis, M.; Bravo, C.; Cousins, R.; Dasgupta, A.; Florent, A.; Hauser, J.; Ignatenko, M.; Mccoll, N.; Regnard, S.; Saltzberg, D.; Schnaible, C.; Valuev, V.; Bouvier, E.; Burt, K.; Clare, R.; Ellison, J.; Gary, J. W; Ghiasi Shirazi, S. M A; Hanson, G.; Heilman, J.; Kennedy, E.; Lacroix, F.; Long, O. R; Olmedo Negrete, M.; Paneva, M. I; Si, W.; Wang, L.; Wei, H.; Wimpenny, S.; Yates, B. R; Branson, J. G; Cittolin, S.; Derdzinski, M.; Gerosa, R.; Gilbert, D.; Hashemi, B.; Holzner, A.; Klein, D.; Kole, G.; Krutelyov, V.; Letts, J.; Macneill, I.; Masciovecchio, M.; Olivito, D.; Padhi, S.; Pieri, M.; Sani, M.; Sharma, V.; Simon, S.; Tadel, M.; Vartak, A.; Wasserbaech, S.; Wood, J.; Würthwein, F.; Yagil, A.; Della Porta, G. Z; Amin, N.; Bhandari, R.; Bradmiller-Feld, J.; Campagnari, C.; Dishaw, A.; Dutta, V.; Franco Sevilla, M.; Golf, F.; Gouskos, L.; Heller, R.; Incandela, J.; Ovcharova, A.; Qu, H.; Richman, J.; Stuart, D.; Suarez, I.; Yoo, J.; Anderson, D.; Bornheim, A.; Lawhorn, J. M; Newman, H. B; Nguyen, T.; Pena, C.; Spiropulu, M.; Vlimant, J. R; Xie, S.; Zhang, Z.; Zhu, R. Y; Andrews, M. B; Ferguson, T.; Mudholkar, T.; Paulini, M.; Russ, J.; Sun, M.; Vogel, H.; Vorobiev, I.; Weinberg, M.; Cumalat, J. P; Ford, W. T; Jensen, F.; Johnson, A.; Krohn, M.; Leontsinis, S.; Mulholland, T.; Stenson, K.; Wagner, S. R; Alexander, J.; Chaves, J.; Chu, J.; Dittmer, S.; Mcdermott, K.; Mirman, N.; Patterson, J. R; Quach, D.; Rinkevicius, A.; Ryd, A.; Skinnari, L.; Soffi, L.; Tan, S. M; Tao, Z.; Thom, J.; Tucker, J.; Wittich, P.; Zientek, M.; Abdullin, S.; Albrow, M.; Alyari, M.; Apollinari, G.; Apresyan, A.; Apyan, A.; Banerjee, S.; Bauerdick, L. A T; Beretvas, A.; Berryhill, J.; Bhat, P. C; Bolla, G.; Burkett, K.; Butler, J. N; Canepa, A.; Cerati, G. B; Cheung, H. W K; Chlebana, F.; Cremonesi, M.; Duarte, J.; Elvira, V. D; Freeman, J.; Gecse, Z.; Gottschalk, E.; Gray, L.; Green, D.; Grünendahl, S.; Gutsche, O.; Harris, R. M; Hasegawa, S.; Hirschauer, J.; Hu, Z.; Jayatilaka, B.; Jindariani, S.; Johnson, M.; Joshi, U.; Klima, B.; Kreis, B.; Lammel, S.; Lincoln, D.; Lipton, R.; Liu, M.; Liu, T.; Lopes De Sá, R.; Lykken, J.; Maeshima, K.; Magini, N.; Marraffino, J. M; Mason, D.; McBride, P.; Merkel, P.; Mrenna, S.; Nahn, S.; O’Dell, V.; Pedro, K.; Prokofyev, O.; Rakness, G.; Ristori, L.; Schneider, B.; Sexton-Kennedy, E.; Soha, A.; Spalding, W. J; Spiegel, L.; Stoynev, S.; Strait, J.; Strobbe, N.; Taylor, L.; Tkaczyk, S.; Tran, N. V; Uplegger, L.; Vaandering, E. W; Vernieri, C.; Verzocchi, M.; Vidal, R.; Wang, M.; Weber, H. A; Whitbeck, A.; Acosta, D.; Avery, P.; Bortignon, P.; Bourilkov, D.; Brinkerhoff, A.; Carnes, A.; Carver, M.; Curry, D.; Field, R. D; Furic, I. K; Gleyzer, S. V; Joshi, B. M; Konigsberg, J.; Korytov, A.; Kotov, K.; Ma, P.; Matchev, K.; Mei, H.; Mitselmakher, G.; Rank, D.; Shi, K.; Sperka, D.; Terentyev, N.; Thomas, L.; Wang, J.; Wang, S.; Yelton, J.; Joshi, Y. R; Linn, S.; Markowitz, P.; Rodriguez, J. L; Ackert, A.; Adams, T.; Askew, A.; Hagopian, S.; Hagopian, V.; Johnson, K. F; Kolberg, T.; Martinez, G.; Perry, T.; Prosper, H.; Saha, A.; Santra, A.; Sharma, V.; Yohay, R.; Baarmand, M. M; Bhopatkar, V.; Colafranceschi, S.; Hohlmann, M.; Noonan, D.; Roy, T.; Yumiceva, F.; Adams, M. R; Apanasevich, L.; Berry, D.; Betts, R. R; Cavanaugh, R.; Chen, X.; Evdokimov, O.; Gerber, C. E; Hangal, D. A; Hofman, D. J; Jung, K.; Kamin, J.; Sandoval Gonzalez, I. D; Tonjes, M. B; Trauger, H.; Varelas, N.; Wang, H.; Wu, Z.; Zhang, J.; Bilki, B.; Clarida, W.; Dilsiz, K.; Durgut, S.; Gandrajula, R. P; Haytmyradov, M.; Khristenko, V.; Merlo, J.-P.; Mermerkaya, H.; Mestvirishvili, A.; Moeller, A.; Nachtman, J.; Ogul, H.; Onel, Y.; Ozok, F.; Penzo, A.; Snyder, C.; Tiras, E.; Wetzel, J.; Yi, K.; Blumenfeld, B.; Cocoros, A.; Eminizer, N.; Fehling, D.; Feng, L.; Gritsan, A. V; Maksimovic, P.; Roskes, J.; Sarica, U.; Swartz, M.; Xiao, M.; You, C.; Al-bataineh, A.; Baringer, P.; Bean, A.; Boren, S.; Bowen, J.; Castle, J.; Khalil, S.; Kropivnitskaya, A.; Majumder, D.; Mcbrayer, W.; Murray, M.; Royon, C.; Sanders, S.; Schmitz, E.; Tapia Takaki, J. D; Wang, Q.; Ivanov, A.; Kaadze, K.; Maravin, Y.; Mohammadi, A.; Saini, L. K; Skhirtladze, N.; Toda, S.; Rebassoo, F.; Wright, D.; Anelli, C.; Baden, A.; Baron, O.; Belloni, A.; Eno, S. C; Feng, Y.; Ferraioli, C.; Hadley, N. J; Jabeen, S.; Jeng, G. Y; Kellogg, R. G; Kunkle, J.; Mignerey, A. C; Ricci-Tam, F.; Shin, Y. H; Skuja, A.; Tonwar, S. C; Benvenuti, A. C; Chatterjee, R. M; Evans, A.; Hansen, P.; Hiltbrand, J.; Kalafut, S.; Kubota, Y.; Lesko, Z.; Mans, J.; Nourbakhsh, S.; Ruckstuhl, N.; Rusack, R.; Turkewitz, J.; Wadud, M. A; Acosta, J. G; Oliveros, S.; Avdeeva, E.; Bloom, K.; Claes, D. R; Fangmeier, C.; Gonzalez Suarez, R.; Kamalieddin, R.; Kravchenko, I.; Monroy, J.; Siado, J. E; Snow, G. R; Stieger, B.; Dolen, J.; Godshalk, A.; Harrington, C.; Iashvili, I.; Nguyen, D.; Parker, A.; Rappoccio, S.; Roozbahani, B.; Alverson, G.; Barberis, E.; Hortiangtham, A.; Massironi, A.; Morse, D. M; Orimoto, T.; Teixeira De Lima, R.; Trocino, D.; Wood, D.; Bhattacharya, S.; Charaf, O.; Hahn, K. A; Mucia, N.; Odell, N.; Pollack, B.; Schmitt, M. H; Sung, K.; Trovato, M.; Velasco, M.; Dev, N.; Hildreth, M.; Hurtado Anampa, K.; Jessop, C.; Karmgard, D. J; Kellams, N.; Lannon, K.; Li, W.; Loukas, N.; Marinelli, N.; Meng, F.; Mueller, C.; Musienko, Y.; Planer, M.; Reinsvold, A.; Ruchti, R.; Siddireddy, P.; Smith, G.; Taroni, S.; Wayne, M.; Wightman, A.; Wolf, M.; Woodard, A.; Alimena, J.; Antonelli, L.; Bylsma, B.; Durkin, L. S; Flowers, S.; Francis, B.; Hart, A.; Hill, C.; Ji, W.; Liu, B.; Luo, W.; Winer, B. L; Wulsin, H. W; Cooperstein, S.; Driga, O.; Elmer, P.; Hardenbrook, J.; Hebda, P.; Higginbotham, S.; Lange, D.; Luo, J.; Marlow, D.; Mei, K.; Ojalvo, I.; Olsen, J.; Palmer, C.; Piroué, P.; Stickland, D.; Tully, C.; Malik, S.; Norberg, S.; Barker, A.; Barnes, V. E; Das, S.; Folgueras, S.; Gutay, L.; Jha, M. K; Jones, M.; Jung, A. W; Khatiwada, A.; Miller, D. H; Neumeister, N.; Peng, C. C; Qiu, H.; Schulte, J. F; Sun, J.; Wang, F.; Xie, W.; Cheng, T.; Parashar, N.; Stupak, J.; Adair, A.; Chen, Z.; Ecklund, K. M; Freed, S.; Geurts, F. J M; Guilbaud, M.; Kilpatrick, M.; Li, W.; Michlin, B.; Northup, M.; Padley, B. P; Roberts, J.; Rorie, J.; Shi, W.; Tu, Z.; Zabel, J.; Zhang, A.; Bodek, A.; de Barbaro, P.; Demina, R.; Duh, Y. T; Ferbel, T.; Galanti, M.; Garcia-Bellido, A.; Han, J.; Hindrichs, O.; Khukhunaishvili, A.; Lo, K. H; Tan, P.; Verzetti, M.; Ciesielski, R.; Goulianos, K.; Mesropian, C.; Agapitos, A.; Chou, J. P; Gershtein, Y.; Gómez Espinosa, T. A; Halkiadakis, E.; Heindl, M.; Hughes, E.; Kaplan, S.; Kunnawalkam Elayavalli, R.; Kyriacou, S.; Lath, A.; Montalvo, R.; Nash, K.; Osherson, M.; Saka, H.; Salur, S.; Schnetzer, S.; Sheffield, D.; Somalwar, S.; Stone, R.; Thomas, S.; Thomassen, P.; Walker, M.; Delannoy, A. G; Foerster, M.; Heideman, J.; Riley, G.; Rose, K.; Spanier, S.; Thapa, K.; Bouhali, O.; Hernandez, A. C; Celik, A.; Dalchenko, M.; De Mattia, M.; Delgado, A.; Dildick, S.; Eusebi, R.; Gilmore, J.; Huang, T.; Kamon, T.; Mueller, R.; Pakhotin, Y.; Patel, R.; Perloff, A.; Perniè, L.; Rathjens, D.; Safonov, A.; Tatarinov, A.; Ulmer, K. A; Akchurin, N.; Damgov, J.; De Guio, F.; Dudero, P. R; Faulkner, J.; Gurpinar, E.; Kunori, S.; Lamichhane, K.; Lee, S. W; Libeiro, T.; Mengke, T.; Muthumuni, S.; Peltola, T.; Undleeb, S.; Volobouev, I.; Wang, Z.; Greene, S.; Gurrola, A.; Janjam, R.; Johns, W.; Maguire, C.; Melo, A.; Ni, H.; Padeken, K.; Sheldon, P.; Tuo, S.; Velkovska, J.; Xu, Q.; Arenton, M. W; Barria, P.; Cox, B.; Hirosky, R.; Joyce, M.; Ledovskoy, A.; Li, H.; Neu, C.; Sinthuprasith, T.; Wang, Y.; Wolfe, E.; Xia, F.; Harr, R.; Karchin, P. E; Poudyal, N.; Sturdy, J.; Thapa, P.; Zaleski, S.; Brodski, M.; Buchanan, J.; Caillol, C.; Dasu, S.; Dodd, L.; Duric, S.; Gomber, B.; Grothe, M.; Herndon, M.; Hervé, A.; Hussain, U.; Klabbers, P.; Lanaro, A.; Levine, A.; Long, K.; Loveless, R.; Ruggles, T.; Savin, A.; Smith, N.; Smith, W. H; Taylor, D.; Woods, N.; Allen, Brandon Leigh; Azzolini, Virginia; Barbieri, Richard Alexander; Baty, Austin Alan; Bi, Ran; Brandt, Stephanie Akemi; Busza, Wit; Cali, Ivan Amos; D'Alfonso, Mariarosaria; Demiragli, Zeynep; Gomez-Ceballos, Guillelmo; Goncharov, Maxim; Hsu, Dylan George; Iiyama, Yutaro; Innocenti, Gian Michele; Klute, Markus; Kovalskyi, Dmytro; Lai, Yue Shi; Lee, Yen-Jie; Levin, Andrew Michael; Luckey Jr, P David; Maier, Benedikt; Marini, Andrea Carlo; McGinn, Christopher Francis; Mironov, Camelia Maria; Narayanan, Siddharth Madhavan; Niu, Xinmei; Paus, Christoph M. E.; Roland, Christof E; Roland, Gunther M; Salfeld-Nebgen, Jakob Maxillian Henry; Stephans, George S. F.; Tatar, Kaya; Velicanu, Dragos Alexandru; Wang, Ta-Wei; Wyslouch, Boleslaw; Abercrombie, Daniel Robert
    Azimuthal correlations between the two jets with the largest transverse momenta p[subscript T] in in ...
    20-jul-2018

  3. Search for the X (5568) State Decaying into B[superscript 0][subscript s] π[superscript ±] in Proton-Proton Collisions at √ s = 8 TeV (�)

    Sirunyan, A. M.; Tumasyan, A.; Adam, W.; Ambrogi, F.; Asilar, E.; Bergauer, T.; Brandstetter, J.; Brondolin, E.; Dragicevic, M.; Erö, J.; Escalante Del Valle, A.; Flechl, M.; Friedl, M.; Frühwirth, R.; Ghete, V. M.; Grossmann, J.; Hrubec, J.; Jeitler, M.; König, A.; Krammer, N.; Krätschmer, I.; Liko, D.; Madlener, T.; Mikulec, I.; Pree, E.; Rad, N.; Rohringer, H.; Schieck, J.; Schöfbeck, R.; Spanring, M.; Spitzbart, D.; Waltenberger, W.; Wittmann, J.; Wulz, C.-E.; Zarucki, M.; Chekhovsky, V.; Mossolov, V.; Suarez Gonzalez, J.; De Wolf, E. A.; Di Croce, D.; Janssen, X.; Lauwers, J.; Van Haevermaet, H.; Van Mechelen, P.; Van Remortel, N.; Abu Zeid, S.; Blekman, F.; D’Hondt, J.; De Bruyn, I.; De Clercq, J.; Deroover, K.; Flouris, G.; Lontkovskyi, D.; Lowette, S.; Marchesini, I.; Moortgat, S.; Moreels, L.; Python, Q.; Skovpen, K.; Tavernier, S.; Van Doninck, W.; Van Mulders, P.; Van Parijs, I.; Beghin, D.; Bilin, B.; Brun, H.; Clerbaux, B.; De Lentdecker, G.; Delannoy, H.; Dorney, B.; Fasanella, G.; Favart, L.; Goldouzian, R.; Grebenyuk, A.; Kalsi, A. K.; Lenzi, T.; Luetic, J.; Maerschalk, T.; Marinov, A.; Seva, T.; Starling, E.; Vander Velde, C.; Vanlaer, P.; Vannerom, D.; Yonamine, R.; Zenoni, F.; Cornelis, T.; Dobur, D.; Fagot, A.; Gul, M.; Khvastunov, I.; Poyraz, D.; Roskas, C.; Salva, S.; Tytgat, M.; Verbeke, W.; Zaganidis, N.; Bakhshiansohi, H.; Bondu, O.; Brochet, S.; Bruno, G.; Caputo, C.; Caudron, A.; David, P.; De Visscher, S.; Delaere, C.; Delcourt, M.; Francois, B.; Giammanco, A.; Komm, M.; Krintiras, G.; Lemaitre, V.; Magitteri, A.; Mertens, A.; Musich, M.; Piotrzkowski, K.; Quertenmont, L.; Saggio, A.; Vidal Marono, M.; Wertz, S.; Zobec, J.; Aldá Júnior, W. L.; Alves, F. L.; Alves, G. A.; Brito, L.; Correa Martins Junior, M.; Hensel, C.; Moraes, A.; Pol, M. E.; Rebello Teles, P.; Belchior Batista Das Chagas, E.; Carvalho, W.; Chinellato, J.; Coelho, E.; Da Costa, E. M.; Da Silveira, G. G.; De Jesus Damiao, D.; Fonseca De Souza, S.; Huertas Guativa, L. M.; Malbouisson, H.; Melo De Almeida, M.; Mora Herrera, C.; Mundim, L.; Nogima, H.; Sanchez Rosas, L. J.; Santoro, A.; Sznajder, A.; Thiel, M.; Tonelli Manganote, E. J.; Torres Da Silva De Araujo, F.; Vilela Pereira, A.; Ahuja, S.; Bernardes, C. A.; Tomei, T. R. Fernandez Perez; Gregores, E. M.; Mercadante, P. G.; Novaes, S. F.; Padula, Sandra S.; Romero Abad, D.; Ruiz Vargas, J. C.; Aleksandrov, A.; Hadjiiska, R.; Iaydjiev, P.; Misheva, M.; Rodozov, M.; Shopova, M.; Sultanov, G.; Dimitrov, A.; Litov, L.; Pavlov, B.; Petkov, P.; Fang, W.; Gao, X.; Yuan, L.; Ahmad, M.; Bian, J. G.; Chen, G. M.; Chen, H. S.; Chen, M.; Chen, Y.; Jiang, C. H.; Leggat, D.; Liao, H.; Liu, Z.; Romeo, F.; Shaheen, S. M.; Spiezia, A.; Tao, J.; Wang, C.; Wang, Z.; Yazgan, E.; Zhang, H.; Zhang, S.; Zhao, J.; Ban, Y.; Chen, G.; Li, J.; Li, Q.; Liu, S.; Mao, Y.; Qian, S. J.; Wang, D.; Xu, Z.; Zhang, F.; Wang, Y.; Avila, C.; Cabrera, A.; Chaparro Sierra, L. F.; Florez, C.; González Hernández, C. F.; Ruiz Alvarez, J. D.; Segura Delgado, M. A.; Courbon, B.; Godinovic, N.; Lelas, D.; Puljak, I.; Ribeiro Cipriano, P. M.; Sculac, T.; Antunovic, Z.; Kovac, M.; Brigljevic, V.; Ferencek, D.; Kadija, K.; Mesic, B.; Starodumov, A.; Susa, T.; Ather, M. W.; Attikis, A.; Mavromanolakis, G.; Mousa, J.; Nicolaou, C.; Ptochos, F.; Razis, P. A.; Rykaczewski, H.; Finger, M.; Finger, M.; Carrera Jarrin, E.; El-khateeb, E.; Ellithi Kamel, A.; Mahrous, A.; Dewanjee, R. K.; Kadastik, M.; Perrini, L.; Raidal, M.; Tiko, A.; Veelken, C.; Eerola, P.; Kirschenmann, H.; Pekkanen, J.; Voutilainen, M.; Havukainen, J.; Heikkilä, J. K.; Järvinen, T.; Karimäki, V.; Kinnunen, R.; Lampén, T.; Lassila-Perini, K.; Laurila, S.; Lehti, S.; Lindén, T.; Luukka, P.; Siikonen, H.; Tuominen, E.; Tuominiemi, J.; Tuuva, T.; Besancon, M.; Couderc, F.; Dejardin, M.; Denegri, D.; Faure, J. L.; Ferri, F.; Ganjour, S.; Ghosh, S.; Gras, P.; Hamel de Monchenault, G.; Jarry, P.; Kucher, I.; Leloup, C.; Locci, E.; Machet, M.; Malcles, J.; Negro, G.; Rander, J.; Rosowsky, A.; Sahin, M. Ö.; Titov, M.; Abdulsalam, A.; Amendola, C.; Antropov, I.; Baffioni, S.; Beaudette, F.; Busson, P.; Cadamuro, L.; Charlot, C.; Granier de Cassagnac, R.; Jo, M.; Lisniak, S.; Lobanov, A.; Martin Blanco, J.; Nguyen, M.; Ochando, C.; Ortona, G.; Paganini, P.; Pigard, P.; Salerno, R.; Sauvan, J. B.; Sirois, Y.; Stahl Leiton, A. G.; Strebler, T.; Yilmaz, Y.; Zabi, A.; Zghiche, A.; Agram, J.-L.; Andrea, J.; Bloch, D.; Brom, J.-M.; Buttignol, M.; Chabert, E. C.; Chanon, N.; Collard, C.; Conte, E.; Coubez, X.; Fontaine, J.-C.; Gelé, D.; Goerlach, U.; Jansová, M.; Le Bihan, A.-C.; Tonon, N.; Van Hove, P.; Gadrat, S.; Beauceron, S.; Bernet, C.; Boudoul, G.; Chierici, R.; Contardo, D.; Depasse, P.; El Mamouni, H.; Fay, J.; Finco, L.; Gascon, S.; Gouzevitch, M.; Grenier, G.; Ille, B.; Lagarde, F.; Laktineh, I. B.; Lethuillier, M.; Mirabito, L.; Pequegnot, A. L.; Perries, S.; Popov, A.; Sordini, V.; Vander Donckt, M.; Viret, S.; Toriashvili, T.; Tsamalaidze, Z.; Autermann, C.; Feld, L.; Kiesel, M. K.; Klein, K.; Lipinski, M.; Preuten, M.; Schomakers, C.; Schulz, J.; Teroerde, M.; Zhukov, V.; Albert, A.; Dietz-Laursonn, E.; Duchardt, D.; Endres, M.; Erdmann, M.; Erdweg, S.; Esch, T.; Fischer, R.; Güth, A.; Hamer, M.; Hebbeker, T.; Heidemann, C.; Hoepfner, K.; Knutzen, S.; Merschmeyer, M.; Meyer, A.; Millet, P.; Mukherjee, S.; Pook, T.; Radziej, M.; Reithler, H.; Rieger, M.; Scheuch, F.; Teyssier, D.; Thüer, S.; Flügge, G.; Kargoll, B.; Kress, T.; Künsken, A.; Müller, T.; Nehrkorn, A.; Nowack, A.; Pistone, C.; Pooth, O.; Stahl, A.; Aldaya Martin, M.; Arndt, T.; Asawatangtrakuldee, C.; Beernaert, K.; Behnke, O.; Behrens, U.; Bermúdez Martínez, A.; Bin Anuar, A. A.; Borras, K.; Botta, V.; Campbell, A.; Connor, P.; Contreras-Campana, C.; Costanza, F.; Diez Pardos, C.; Eckerlin, G.; Eckstein, D.; Eichhorn, T.; Eren, E.; Gallo, E.; Garay Garcia, J.; Geiser, A.; Grados Luyando, J. M.; Grohsjean, A.; Gunnellini, P.; Guthoff, M.; Harb, A.; Hauk, J.; Hempel, M.; Jung, H.; Kasemann, M.; Keaveney, J.; Kleinwort, C.; Korol, I.; Krücker, D.; Lange, W.; Lelek, A.; Lenz, T.; Leonard, J.; Lipka, K.; Lohmann, W.; Mankel, R.; Melzer-Pellmann, I.-A.; Meyer, A. B.; Mittag, G.; Mnich, J.; Mussgiller, A.; Ntomari, E.; Pitzl, D.; Raspereza, A.; Savitskyi, M.; Saxena, P.; Shevchenko, R.; Stefaniuk, N.; Van Onsem, G. P.; Walsh, R.; Wen, Y.; Wichmann, K.; Wissing, C.; Zenaiev, O.; Aggleton, R.; Bein, S.; Blobel, V.; Centis Vignali, M.; Dreyer, T.; Garutti, E.; Gonzalez, D.; Haller, J.; Hinzmann, A.; Hoffmann, M.; Karavdina, A.; Klanner, R.; Kogler, R.; Kovalchuk, N.; Kurz, S.; Lapsien, T.; Marconi, D.; Meyer, M.; Niedziela, M.; Nowatschin, D.; Pantaleo, F.; Peiffer, T.; Perieanu, A.; Scharf, C.; Schleper, P.; Schmidt, A.; Schumann, S.; Schwandt, J.; Sonneveld, J.; Stadie, H.; Steinbrück, G.; Stober, F. M.; Stöver, M.; Tholen, H.; Troendle, D.; Usai, E.; Vanhoefer, A.; Vormwald, B.; Akbiyik, M.; Barth, C.; Baselga, M.; Baur, S.; Butz, E.; Caspart, R.; Chwalek, T.; Colombo, F.; De Boer, W.; Dierlamm, A.; Faltermann, N.; Freund, B.; Friese, R.; Giffels, M.; Harrendorf, M. A.; Hartmann, F.; Heindl, S. M.; Husemann, U.; Kassel, F.; Kudella, S.; Mildner, H.; Mozer, M. U.; Müller, Th.; Plagge, M.; Quast, G.; Rabbertz, K.; Schröder, M.; Shvetsov, I.; Sieber, G.; Simonis, H. J.; Ulrich, R.; Wayand, S.; Weber, M.; Weiler, T.; Williamson, S.; Wöhrmann, C.; Wolf, R.; Anagnostou, G.; Daskalakis, G.; Geralis, T.; Kyriakis, A.; Loukas, D.; Topsis-Giotis, I.; Karathanasis, G.; Kesisoglou, S.; Panagiotou, A.; Saoulidou, N.; Kousouris, K.; Evangelou, I.; Foudas, C.; Gianneios, P.; Katsoulis, P.; Kokkas, P.; Mallios, S.; Manthos, N.; Papadopoulos, I.; Paradas, E.; Strologas, J.; Triantis, F. A.; Tsitsonis, D.; Csanad, M.; Filipovic, N.; Pasztor, G.; Surányi, O.; Veres, G. I.; Bencze, G.; Hajdu, C.; Horvath, D.; Hunyadi, Á.; Sikler, F.; Veszpremi, V.; Beni, N.; Czellar, S.; Karancsi, J.; Makovec, A.; Molnar, J.; Szillasi, Z.; Bartók, M.; Raics, P.; Trocsanyi, Z. L.; Ujvari, B.; Choudhury, S.; Komaragiri, J. R.; Bahinipati, S.; Bhowmik, S.; Mal, P.; Mandal, K.; Nayak, A.; Sahoo, D. K.; Sahoo, N.; Swain, S. K.; Bansal, S.; Beri, S. B.; Bhatnagar, V.; Chawla, R.; Dhingra, N.; Kaur, A.; Kaur, M.; Kaur, S.; Kumar, R.; Kumari, P.; Mehta, A.; Singh, J. B.; Walia, G.; Kumar, Ashok; Shah, Aashaq; Bhardwaj, A.; Chauhan, S.; Choudhary, B. C.; Garg, R. B.; Keshri, S.; Kumar, A.; Malhotra, S.; Naimuddin, M.; Ranjan, K.; Sharma, R.; Bhardwaj, R.; Bhattacharya, R.; Bhattacharya, S.; Bhawandeep, U.; Dey, S.; Dutt, S.; Dutta, S.; Ghosh, S.; Majumdar, N.; Modak, A.; Mondal, K.; Mukhopadhyay, S.; Nandan, S.; Purohit, A.; Roy, A.; Roy Chowdhury, S.; Sarkar, S.; Sharan, M.; Thakur, S.; Behera, P. K.; Chudasama, R.; Dutta, D.; Jha, V.; Kumar, V.; Mohanty, A. K.; Netrakanti, P. K.; Pant, L. M.; Shukla, P.; Topkar, A.; Aziz, T.; Dugad, S.; Mahakud, B.; Mitra, S.; Mohanty, G. B.; Sur, N.; Sutar, B.; Banerjee, S.; Bhattacharya, S.; Chatterjee, S.; Das, P.; Guchait, M.; Jain, Sa.; Kumar, S.; Maity, M.; Majumder, G.; Mazumdar, K.; Sarkar, T.; Wickramage, N.; Chauhan, S.; Dube, S.; Hegde, V.; Kapoor, A.; Kothekar, K.; Pandey, S.; Rane, A.; Sharma, S.; Chenarani, S.; Eskandari Tadavani, E.; Etesami, S. M.; Khakzad, M.; Mohammadi Najafabadi, M.; Naseri, M.; Paktinat Mehdiabadi, S.; Rezaei Hosseinabadi, F.; Safarzadeh, B.; Zeinali, M.; Felcini, M.; Grunewald, M.; Abbrescia, M.; Calabria, C.; Colaleo, A.; Creanza, D.; Cristella, L.; De Filippis, N.; De Palma, M.; Errico, F.; Fiore, L.; Iaselli, G.; Lezki, S.; Maggi, G.; Maggi, M.; Miniello, G.; My, S.; Nuzzo, S.; Pompili, A.; Pugliese, G.; Radogna, R.; Ranieri, A.; Selvaggi, G.; Sharma, A.; Silvestris, L.; Venditti, R.; Verwilligen, P.; Abbiendi, G.; Battilana, C.; Bonacorsi, D.; Borgonovi, L.; Braibant-Giacomelli, S.; Campanini, R.; Capiluppi, P.; Castro, A.; Cavallo, F. R.; Chhibra, S. S.; Codispoti, G.; Cuffiani, M.; Dallavalle, G. M.; Fabbri, F.; Fanfani, A.; Fasanella, D.; Giacomelli, P.; Grandi, C.; Guiducci, L.; Marcellini, S.; Masetti, G.; Montanari, A.; Navarria, F. L.; Perrotta, A.; Rossi, A. M.; Rovelli, T.; Siroli, G. P.; Tosi, N.; Albergo, S.; Costa, S.; Di Mattia, A.; Giordano, F.; Potenza, R.; Tricomi, A.; Tuve, C.; Barbagli, G.; Chatterjee, K.; Ciulli, V.; Civinini, C.; D’Alessandro, R.; Focardi, E.; Lenzi, P.; Meschini, M.; Paoletti, S.; Russo, L.; Sguazzoni, G.; Strom, D.; Viliani, L.; Benussi, L.; Bianco, S.; Fabbri, F.; Piccolo, D.; Primavera, F.; Calvelli, V.; Ferro, F.; Ravera, F.; Robutti, E.; Tosi, S.; Benaglia, A.; Beschi, A.; Brianza, L.; Brivio, F.; Ciriolo, V.; Dinardo, M. E.; Fiorendi, S.; Gennai, S.; Ghezzi, A.; Govoni, P.; Malberti, M.; Malvezzi, S.; Manzoni, R. A.; Menasce, D.; Moroni, L.; Paganoni, M.; Pauwels, K.; Pedrini, D.; Pigazzini, S.; Ragazzi, S.; Tabarelli de Fatis, T.; Buontempo, S.; Cavallo, N.; Di Guida, S.; Fabozzi, F.; Fienga, F.; Iorio, A. O. M.; Khan, W. A.; Lista, L.; Meola, S.; Paolucci, P.; Sciacca, C.; Thyssen, F.; Azzi, P.; Bacchetta, N.; Benato, L.; Bisello, D.; Boletti, A.; Carlin, R.; Carvalho Antunes De Oliveira, A.; Checchia, P.; Dall’Osso, M.; De Castro Manzano, P.; Dorigo, T.; Dosselli, U.; Gozzelino, A.; Lacaprara, S.; Lujan, P.; Margoni, M.; Meneguzzo, A. T.; Passaseo, M.; Pozzobon, N.; Ronchese, P.; Rossin, R.; Simonetto, F.; Torassa, E.; Zanetti, M.; Zotto, P.; Zumerle, G.; Braghieri, A.; Magnani, A.; Montagna, P.; Ratti, S. P.; Re, V.; Ressegotti, M.; Riccardi, C.; Salvini, P.; Vai, I.; Vitulo, P.; Alunni Solestizi, L.; Biasini, M.; Bilei, G. M.; Cecchi, C.; Ciangottini, D.; Fanò, L.; Leonardi, R.; Manoni, E.; Mantovani, G.; Mariani, V.; Menichelli, M.; Rossi, A.; Santocchia, A.; Spiga, D.; Androsov, K.; Azzurri, P.; Bagliesi, G.; Boccali, T.; Borrello, L.; Castaldi, R.; Ciocci, M. A.; Dell’Orso, R.; Fedi, G.; Giannini, L.; Giassi, A.; Grippo, M. T.; Ligabue, F.; Lomtadze, T.; Manca, E.; Mandorli, G.; Messineo, A.; Palla, F.; Rizzi, A.; Savoy-Navarro, A.; Spagnolo, P.; Tenchini, R.; Tonelli, G.; Venturi, A.; Verdini, P. G.; Barone, L.; Cavallari, F.; Cipriani, M.; Daci, N.; Del Re, D.; Di Marco, E.; Diemoz, M.; Gelli, S.; Longo, E.; Margaroli, F.; Marzocchi, B.; Meridiani, P.; Organtini, G.; Paramatti, R.; Preiato, F.; Rahatlou, S.; Rovelli, C.; Santanastasio, F.; Amapane, N.; Arcidiacono, R.; Argiro, S.; Arneodo, M.; Bartosik, N.; Bellan, R.; Biino, C.; Cartiglia, N.; Cenna, F.; Costa, M.; Covarelli, R.; Degano, A.; Demaria, N.; Kiani, B.; Mariotti, C.; Maselli, S.; Migliore, E.; Monaco, V.; Monteil, E.; Monteno, M.; Obertino, M. M.; Pacher, L.; Pastrone, N.; Pelliccioni, M.; Pinna Angioni, G. L.; Romero, A.; Ruspa, M.; Sacchi, R.; Shchelina, K.; Sola, V.; Solano, A.; Staiano, A.; Traczyk, P.; Belforte, S.; Casarsa, M.; Cossutti, F.; Della Ricca, G.; Zanetti, A.; Kim, D. H.; Kim, G. N.; Kim, M. S.; Lee, J.; Lee, S.; Lee, S. W.; Moon, C. S.; Oh, Y. D.; Sekmen, S.; Son, D. C.; Yang, Y. C.; Lee, A.; Kim, H.; Moon, D. H.; Oh, G.; Brochero Cifuentes, J. A.; Goh, J.; Kim, T. J.; Cho, S.; Choi, S.; Go, Y.; Gyun, D.; Ha, S.; Hong, B.; Jo, Y.; Kim, Y.; Lee, K.; Lee, K. S.; Lee, S.; Lim, J.; Park, S. K.; Roh, Y.; Almond, J.; Kim, J.; Kim, J. S.; Lee, H.; Lee, K.; Nam, K.; Oh, S. B.; Radburn-Smith, B. C.; Seo, S. h.; Yang, U. K.; Yoo, H. D.; Yu, G. B.; Kim, H.; Kim, J. H.; Lee, J. S. H.; Park, I. C.; Choi, Y.; Hwang, C.; Lee, J.; Yu, I.; Dudenas, V.; Juodagalvis, A.; Vaitkus, J.; Ahmed, I.; Ibrahim, Z. A.; Md Ali, M. A. B.; Mohamad Idris, F.; Wan Abdullah, W. A. T.; Yusli, M. N.; Zolkapli, Z.; Reyes-Almanza, R; Ramirez-Sanchez, G.; Duran-Osuna, M. C.; Castilla-Valdez, H.; De La Cruz-Burelo, E.; Heredia-De La Cruz, I.; Rabadan-Trejo, R. I.; Lopez-Fernandez, R.; Mejia Guisao, J.; Ramírez García, M.; Sanchez-Hernandez, A.; Carrillo Moreno, S.; Oropeza Barrera, C.; Vazquez Valencia, F.; Eysermans, J.; Pedraza, I.; Salazar Ibarguen, H. A.; Uribe Estrada, C.; Morelos Pineda, A.; Krofcheck, D.; Butler, P. H.; Ahmad, A.; Ahmad, M.; Hassan, Q.; Hoorani, H. R.; Saddique, A.; Shah, M. A.; Shoaib, M.; Waqas, M.; Bialkowska, H.; Bluj, M.; Boimska, B.; Frueboes, T.; Górski, M.; Kazana, M.; Nawrocki, K.; Szleper, M.; Zalewski, P.; Bunkowski, K.; Byszuk, A.; Doroba, K.; Kalinowski, A.; Konecki, M.; Krolikowski, J.; Misiura, M.; Olszewski, M.; Pyskir, A.; Walczak, M.; Bargassa, P.; Beirão Da Cruz E Silva, C.; Di Francesco, A.; Faccioli, P.; Galinhas, B.; Gallinaro, M.; Hollar, J.; Leonardo, N.; Lloret Iglesias, L.; Nemallapudi, M. V.; Seixas, J.; Strong, G.; Toldaiev, O.; Vadruccio, D.; Varela, J.; Golutvin, I.; Karjavin, V.; Kashunin, I.; Korenkov, V.; Kozlov, G.; Lanev, A.; Malakhov, A.; Matveev, V.; Mitsyn, V. V.; Palichik, V.; Perelygin, V.; Shmatov, S.; Skatchkov, N.; Smirnov, V.; Trofimov, V.; Yuldashev, B. S.; Zarubin, A.; Zhiltsov, V.; Ivanov, Y.; Kim, V.; Kuznetsova, E.; Levchenko, P.; Murzin, V.; Oreshkin, V.; Smirnov, I.; Sosnov, D.; Sulimov, V.; Uvarov, L.; Vavilov, S.; Vorobyev, A.; Andreev, Yu.; Dermenev, A.; Gninenko, S.; Golubev, N.; Karneyeu, A.; Kirsanov, M.; Krasnikov, N.; Pashenkov, A.; Tlisov, D.; Toropin, A.; Epshteyn, V.; Gavrilov, V.; Lychkovskaya, N.; Popov, V.; Pozdnyakov, I.; Safronov, G.; Spiridonov, A.; Stepennov, A.; Toms, M.; Vlasov, E.; Zhokin, A.; Aushev, T.; Bylinkin, A.; Chistov, R.; Danilov, M.; Parygin, P.; Philippov, D.; Polikarpov, S.; Tarkovskii, E.; Zhemchugov, E.; Andreev, V.; Azarkin, M.; Dremin, I.; Kirakosyan, M.; Terkulov, A.; Baskakov, A.; Belyaev, A.; Boos, E.; Dubinin, M.; Dudko, L.; Ershov, A.; Gribushin, A.; Klyukhin, V.; Kodolova, O.; Lokhtin, I.; Miagkov, I.; Obraztsov, S.; Petrushanko, S.; Savrin, V.; Snigirev, A.; Blinov, V.; Shtol, D.; Skovpen, Y.; Azhgirey, I.; Bayshev, I.; Bitioukov, S.; Elumakhov, D.; Godizov, A.; Kachanov, V.; Kalinin, A.; Konstantinov, D.; Mandrik, P.; Petrov, V.; Ryutin, R.; Sobol, A.; Troshin, S.; Tyurin, N.; Uzunian, A.; Volkov, A.; Adzic, P.; Cirkovic, P.; Devetak, D.; Dordevic, M.; Milosevic, J.; Rekovic, V.; Alcaraz Maestre, J.; Bachiller, I.; Barrio Luna, M.; Cerrada, M.; Colino, N.; De La Cruz, B.; Delgado Peris, A.; Fernandez Bedoya, C.; Fernández Ramos, J. P.; Flix, J.; Fouz, M. C.; Gonzalez Lopez, O.; Goy Lopez, S.; Hernandez, J. M.; Josa, M. I.; Moran, D.; Pérez-Calero Yzquierdo, A.; Puerta Pelayo, J.; Quintario Olmeda, A.; Redondo, I.; Romero, L.; Soares, M. S.; Álvarez Fernández, A.; Albajar, C.; de Trocóniz, J. F.; Missiroli, M.; Cuevas, J.; Erice, C.; Fernandez Menendez, J.; Gonzalez Caballero, I.; González Fernández, J. R.; Palencia Cortezon, E.; Sanchez Cruz, S.; Vischia, P.; Vizan Garcia, J. M.; Cabrillo, I. J.; Calderon, A.; Chazin Quero, B.; Curras, E.; Duarte Campderros, J.; Fernandez, M.; Garcia-Ferrero, J.; Gomez, G.; Lopez Virto, A.; Marco, J.; Martinez Rivero, C.; Martinez Ruiz del Arbol, P.; Matorras, F.; Piedra Gomez, J.; Rodrigo, T.; Ruiz-Jimeno, A.; Scodellaro, L.; Trevisani, N.; Vila, I.; Vilar Cortabitarte, R.; Abbaneo, D.; Akgun, B.; Auffray, E.; Baillon, P.; Ball, A. H.; Barney, D.; Bendavid, J.; Bianco, M.; Bloch, P.; Bocci, A.; Botta, C.; Camporesi, T.; Castello, R.; Cepeda, M.; Cerminara, G.; Chapon, E.; Chen, Y.; d’Enterria, D.; Dabrowski, A.; Daponte, V.; David, A.; De Gruttola, M.; De Roeck, A.; Deelen, N.; Dobson, M.; du Pree, T.; Dünser, M.; Dupont, N.; Elliott-Peisert, A.; Everaerts, P.; Fallavollita, F.; Franzoni, G.; Fulcher, J.; Funk, W.; Gigi, D.; Gilbert, A.; Gill, K.; Glege, F.; Gulhan, D.; Harris, P.; Hegeman, J.; Innocente, V.; Jafari, A.; Janot, P.; Karacheban, O.; Kieseler, J.; Knünz, V.; Kornmayer, A.; Kortelainen, M. J.; Krammer, M.; Lange, C.; Lecoq, P.; Lourenço, C.; Lucchini, M. T.; Malgeri, L.; Mannelli, M.; Martelli, A.; Meijers, F.; Merlin, J. A.; Mersi, S.; Meschi, E.; Milenovic, P.; Moortgat, F.; Mulders, M.; Neugebauer, H.; Ngadiuba, J.; Orfanelli, S.; Orsini, L.; Pape, L.; Perez, E.; Peruzzi, M.; Petrilli, A.; Petrucciani, G.; Pfeiffer, A.; Pierini, M.; Rabady, D.; Racz, A.; Reis, T.; Rolandi, G.; Rovere, M.; Sakulin, H.; Schäfer, C.; Schwick, C.; Seidel, M.; Selvaggi, M.; Sharma, A.; Silva, P.; Sphicas, P.; Stakia, A.; Steggemann, J.; Stoye, M.; Tosi, M.; Treille, D.; Triossi, A.; Tsirou, A.; Veckalns, V.; Verweij, M.; Zeuner, W. D.; Bertl, W.; Caminada, L.; Deiters, K.; Erdmann, W.; Horisberger, R.; Ingram, Q.; Kaestli, H. C.; Kotlinski, D.; Langenegger, U.; Rohe, T.; Wiederkehr, S. A.; Backhaus, M.; Bäni, L.; Berger, P.; Bianchini, L.; Casal, B.; Dissertori, G.; Dittmar, M.; Donegà, M.; Dorfer, C.; Grab, C.; Heidegger, C.; Hits, D.; Hoss, J.; Kasieczka, G.; Klijnsma, T.; Lustermann, W.; Mangano, B.; Marionneau, M.; Meinhard, M. T.; Meister, D.; Micheli, F.; Musella, P.; Nessi-Tedaldi, F.; Pandolfi, F.; Pata, J.; Pauss, F.; Perrin, G.; Perrozzi, L.; Quittnat, M.; Reichmann, M.; Sanz Becerra, D. A.; Schönenberger, M.; Shchutska, L.; Tavolaro, V. R.; Theofilatos, K.; Vesterbacka Olsson, M. L.; Wallny, R.; Zhu, D. H.; Aarrestad, T. K.; Amsler, C.; Canelli, M. F.; De Cosa, A.; Del Burgo, R.; Donato, S.; Galloni, C.; Hreus, T.; Kilminster, B.; Pinna, D.; Rauco, G.; Robmann, P.; Salerno, D.; Schweiger, K.; Seitz, C.; Takahashi, Y.; Zucchetta, A.; Candelise, V.; Chang, Y. H.; Cheng, K. y.; Doan, T. H.; Jain, Sh.; Khurana, R.; Kuo, C. M.; Lin, W.; Pozdnyakov, A.; Yu, S. S.; Kumar, Arun; Chang, P.; Chao, Y.; Chen, K. F.; Chen, P. H.; Fiori, F.; Hou, W.-S.; Hsiung, Y.; Liu, Y. F.; Lu, R.-S.; Paganis, E.; Psallidas, A.; Steen, A.; Tsai, J. f.; Asavapibhop, B.; Kovitanggoon, K.; Singh, G.; Srimanobhas, N.; Bat, A.; Boran, F.; Cerci, S.; Damarseckin, S.; Demiroglu, Z. S.; Dozen, C.; Dumanoglu, I.; Girgis, S.; Gokbulut, G.; Guler, Y.; Hos, I.; Kangal, E. E.; Kara, O.; Kayis Topaksu, A.; Kiminsu, U.; Oglakci, M.; Onengut, G.; Ozdemir, K.; Sunar Cerci, D.; Tali, B.; Tok, U. G.; Turkcapar, S.; Zorbakir, I. S.; Zorbilmez, C.; Karapinar, G.; Ocalan, K.; Yalvac, M.; Zeyrek, M.; Gülmez, E.; Kaya, M.; Kaya, O.; Tekten, S.; Yetkin, E. A.; Agaras, M. N.; Atay, S.; Cakir, A.; Cankocak, K.; Köseoglu, I.; Grynyov, B.; Levchuk, L.; Ball, F.; Beck, L.; Brooke, J. J.; Burns, D.; Clement, E.; Cussans, D.; Davignon, O.; Flacher, H.; Goldstein, J.; Heath, G. P.; Heath, H. F.; Kreczko, L.; Newbold, D. M.; Paramesvaran, S.; Sakuma, T.; Seif El Nasr-storey, S.; Smith, D.; Smith, V. J.; Bell, K. W.; Belyaev, A.; Brew, C.; Brown, R. M.; Calligaris, L.; Cieri, D.; Cockerill, D. J. A.; Coughlan, J. A.; Harder, K.; Harper, S.; Linacre, J.; Olaiya, E.; Petyt, D.; Shepherd-Themistocleous, C. H.; Thea, A.; Tomalin, I. R.; Williams, T.; Auzinger, G.; Bainbridge, R.; Borg, J.; Breeze, S.; Buchmuller, O.; Bundock, A.; Casasso, S.; Citron, M.; Colling, D.; Corpe, L.; Dauncey, P.; Davies, G.; De Wit, A.; Della Negra, M.; Di Maria, R.; Elwood, A.; Haddad, Y.; Hall, G.; Iles, G.; James, T.; Lane, R.; Laner, C.; Lyons, L.; Magnan, A.-M.; Malik, S.; Mastrolorenzo, L.; Matsushita, T.; Nash, J.; Nikitenko, A.; Palladino, V.; Pesaresi, M.; Raymond, D. M.; Richards, A.; Rose, A.; Scott, E.; Seez, C.; Shtipliyski, A.; Summers, S.; Tapper, A.; Uchida, K.; Vazquez Acosta, M.; Virdee, T.; Wardle, N.; Winterbottom, D.; Wright, J.; Zenz, S. C.; Cole, J. E.; Hobson, P. R.; Khan, A.; Kyberd, P.; Reid, I. D.; Teodorescu, L.; Zahid, S.; Borzou, A.; Call, K.; Dittmann, J.; Hatakeyama, K.; Liu, H.; Pastika, N.; Smith, C.; Bartek, R.; Dominguez, A.; Buccilli, A.; Cooper, S. I.; Henderson, C.; Rumerio, P.; West, C.; Arcaro, D.; Avetisyan, A.; Bose, T.; Gastler, D.; Rankin, D.; Richardson, C.; Rohlf, J.; Sulak, L.; Zou, D.; Benelli, G.; Cutts, D.; Garabedian, A.; Hadley, M.; Hakala, J.; Heintz, U.; Hogan, J. M.; Kwok, K. H. M.; Laird, E.; Landsberg, G.; Lee, J.; Mao, Z.; Narain, M.; Pazzini, J.; Piperov, S.; Sagir, S.; Syarif, R.; Yu, D.; Band, R.; Brainerd, C.; Breedon, R.; Burns, D.; Calderon De La Barca Sanchez, M.; Chertok, M.; Conway, J.; Conway, R.; Cox, P. T.; Erbacher, R.; Flores, C.; Funk, G.; Ko, W.; Lander, R.; Mclean, C.; Mulhearn, M.; Pellett, D.; Pilot, J.; Shalhout, S.; Shi, M.; Smith, J.; Stolp, D.; Tos, K.; Tripathi, M.; Wang, Z.; Bachtis, M.; Bravo, C.; Cousins, R.; Dasgupta, A.; Florent, A.; Hauser, J.; Ignatenko, M.; Mccoll, N.; Regnard, S.; Saltzberg, D.; Schnaible, C.; Valuev, V.; Bouvier, E.; Burt, K.; Clare, R.; Ellison, J.; Gary, J. W.; Ghiasi Shirazi, S. M. A.; Hanson, G.; Heilman, J.; Karapostoli, G.; Kennedy, E.; Lacroix, F.; Long, O. R.; Olmedo Negrete, M.; Paneva, M. I.; Si, W.; Wang, L.; Wei, H.; Wimpenny, S.; Yates, B. R.; Branson, J. G.; Cittolin, S.; Derdzinski, M.; Gerosa, R.; Gilbert, D.; Hashemi, B.; Holzner, A.; Klein, D.; Kole, G.; Krutelyov, V.; Letts, J.; Masciovecchio, M.; Olivito, D.; Padhi, S.; Pieri, M.; Sani, M.; Sharma, V.; Tadel, M.; Vartak, A.; Wasserbaech, S.; Wood, J.; Würthwein, F.; Yagil, A.; Zevi Della Porta, G.; Amin, N.; Bhandari, R.; Bradmiller-Feld, J.; Campagnari, C.; Dishaw, A.; Dutta, V.; Franco Sevilla, M.; Gouskos, L.; Heller, R.; Incandela, J.; Ovcharova, A.; Qu, H.; Richman, J.; Stuart, D.; Suarez, I.; Yoo, J.; Anderson, D.; Bornheim, A.; Lawhorn, J. M.; Newman, H. B.; Nguyen, T.; Pena, C.; Spiropulu, M.; Vlimant, J. R.; Xie, S.; Zhang, Z.; Zhu, R. Y.; Andrews, M. B.; Ferguson, T.; Mudholkar, T.; Paulini, M.; Russ, J.; Sun, M.; Vogel, H.; Vorobiev, I.; Weinberg, M.; Cumalat, J. P.; Ford, W. T.; Jensen, F.; Johnson, A.; Krohn, M.; Leontsinis, S.; Mulholland, T.; Stenson, K.; Wagner, S. R.; Alexander, J.; Chaves, J.; Chu, J.; Dittmer, S.; Mcdermott, K.; Mirman, N.; Patterson, J. R.; Quach, D.; Rinkevicius, A.; Ryd, A.; Skinnari, L.; Soffi, L.; Tan, S. M.; Tao, Z.; Thom, J.; Tucker, J.; Wittich, P.; Zientek, M.; Abdullin, S.; Albrow, M.; Alyari, M.; Apollinari, G.; Apresyan, A.; Apyan, A.; Banerjee, S.; Bauerdick, L. A. T.; Beretvas, A.; Berryhill, J.; Bhat, P. C.; Bolla, G.; Burkett, K.; Butler, J. N.; Canepa, A.; Cerati, G. B.; Cheung, H. W. K.; Chlebana, F.; Cremonesi, M.; Duarte, J.; Elvira, V. D.; Freeman, J.; Gecse, Z.; Gottschalk, E.; Gray, L.; Green, D.; Grünendahl, S.; Gutsche, O.; Harris, R. M.; Hasegawa, S.; Hirschauer, J.; Hu, Z.; Jayatilaka, B.; Jindariani, S.; Johnson, M.; Joshi, U.; Klima, B.; Kreis, B.; Lammel, S.; Lincoln, D.; Lipton, R.; Liu, M.; Liu, T.; Lopes De Sá, R.; Lykken, J.; Maeshima, K.; Magini, N.; Marraffino, J. M.; Mason, D.; McBride, P.; Merkel, P.; Mrenna, S.; Nahn, S.; O’Dell, V.; Pedro, K.; Prokofyev, O.; Rakness, G.; Ristori, L.; Schneider, B.; Sexton-Kennedy, E.; Soha, A.; Spalding, W. J.; Spiegel, L.; Stoynev, S.; Strait, J.; Strobbe, N.; Taylor, L.; Tkaczyk, S.; Tran, N. V.; Uplegger, L.; Vaandering, E. W.; Vernieri, C.; Verzocchi, M.; Vidal, R.; Wang, M.; Weber, H. A.; Whitbeck, A.; Acosta, D.; Avery, P.; Bortignon, P.; Bourilkov, D.; Brinkerhoff, A.; Carnes, A.; Carver, M.; Curry, D.; Field, R. D.; Furic, I. K.; Gleyzer, S. V.; Joshi, B. M.; Konigsberg, J.; Korytov, A.; Kotov, K.; Ma, P.; Matchev, K.; Mei, H.; Mitselmakher, G.; Shi, K.; Sperka, D.; Terentyev, N.; Thomas, L.; Wang, J.; Wang, S.; Yelton, J.; Joshi, Y. R.; Linn, S.; Markowitz, P.; Rodriguez, J. L.; Ackert, A.; Adams, T.; Askew, A.; Hagopian, S.; Hagopian, V.; Johnson, K. F.; Kolberg, T.; Martinez, G.; Perry, T.; Prosper, H.; Saha, A.; Santra, A.; Sharma, V.; Yohay, R.; Baarmand, M. M.; Bhopatkar, V.; Colafranceschi, S.; Hohlmann, M.; Noonan, D.; Roy, T.; Yumiceva, F.; Adams, M. R.; Apanasevich, L.; Berry, D.; Betts, R. R.; Cavanaugh, R.; Chen, X.; Evdokimov, O.; Gerber, C. E.; Hangal, D. A.; Hofman, D. J.; Jung, K.; Kamin, J.; Sandoval Gonzalez, I. D.; Tonjes, M. B.; Trauger, H.; Varelas, N.; Wang, H.; Wu, Z.; Zhang, J.; Bilki, B.; Clarida, W.; Dilsiz, K.; Durgut, S.; Gandrajula, R. P.; Haytmyradov, M.; Khristenko, V.; Merlo, J.-P.; Mermerkaya, H.; Mestvirishvili, A.; Moeller, A.; Nachtman, J.; Ogul, H.; Onel, Y.; Ozok, F.; Penzo, A.; Snyder, C.; Tiras, E.; Wetzel, J.; Yi, K.; Blumenfeld, B.; Cocoros, A.; Eminizer, N.; Fehling, D.; Feng, L.; Gritsan, A. V.; Maksimovic, P.; Roskes, J.; Sarica, U.; Swartz, M.; Xiao, M.; You, C.; Al-bataineh, A.; Baringer, P.; Bean, A.; Boren, S.; Bowen, J.; Castle, J.; Khalil, S.; Kropivnitskaya, A.; Majumder, D.; Mcbrayer, W.; Murray, M.; Royon, C.; Sanders, S.; Schmitz, E.; Tapia Takaki, J. D.; Wang, Q.; Ivanov, A.; Kaadze, K.; Maravin, Y.; Mohammadi, A.; Saini, L. K.; Skhirtladze, N.; Rebassoo, F.; Wright, D.; Anelli, C.; Baden, A.; Baron, O.; Belloni, A.; Eno, S. C.; Feng, Y.; Ferraioli, C.; Hadley, N. J.; Jabeen, S.; Jeng, G. Y.; Kellogg, R. G.; Kunkle, J.; Mignerey, A. C.; Ricci-Tam, F.; Shin, Y. H.; Skuja, A.; Tonwar, S. C.; Benvenuti, A. C.; Chatterjee, R. M.; Evans, A.; Hansen, P.; Hiltbrand, J.; Kalafut, S.; Kubota, Y.; Lesko, Z.; Mans, J.; Nourbakhsh, S.; Ruckstuhl, N.; Rusack, R.; Turkewitz, J.; Wadud, M. A.; Acosta, J. G.; Oliveros, S.; Avdeeva, E.; Bloom, K.; Claes, D. R.; Fangmeier, C.; Golf, F.; Gonzalez Suarez, R.; Kamalieddin, R.; Kravchenko, I.; Monroy, J.; Siado, J. E.; Snow, G. R.; Stieger, B.; Dolen, J.; Godshalk, A.; Harrington, C.; Iashvili, I.; Nguyen, D.; Parker, A.; Rappoccio, S.; Roozbahani, B.; Alverson, G.; Barberis, E.; Freer, C.; Hortiangtham, A.; Massironi, A.; Morse, D. M.; Orimoto, T.; Teixeira De Lima, R.; Trocino, D.; Wamorkar, T.; Wang, B.; Wisecarver, A.; Wood, D.; Bhattacharya, S.; Charaf, O.; Hahn, K. A.; Mucia, N.; Odell, N.; Schmitt, M. H.; Sung, K.; Trovato, M.; Velasco, M.; Bucci, R.; Dev, N.; Hildreth, M.; Hurtado Anampa, K.; Jessop, C.; Karmgard, D. J.; Kellams, N.; Lannon, K.; Li, W.; Loukas, N.; Marinelli, N.; Meng, F.; Mueller, C.; Musienko, Y.; Planer, M.; Reinsvold, A.; Ruchti, R.; Siddireddy, P.; Smith, G.; Taroni, S.; Wayne, M.; Wightman, A.; Wolf, M.; Woodard, A.; Alimena, J.; Antonelli, L.; Bylsma, B.; Durkin, L. S.; Flowers, S.; Francis, B.; Hart, A.; Hill, C.; Ji, W.; Liu, B.; Luo, W.; Winer, B. L.; Wulsin, H. W.; Cooperstein, S.; Driga, O.; Elmer, P.; Hardenbrook, J.; Hebda, P.; Higginbotham, S.; Kalogeropoulos, A.; Lange, D.; Luo, J.; Marlow, D.; Mei, K.; Ojalvo, I.; Olsen, J.; Palmer, C.; Piroué, P.; Stickland, D.; Tully, C.; Malik, S.; Norberg, S.; Barker, A.; Barnes, V. E.; Das, S.; Folgueras, S.; Gutay, L.; Jha, M. K.; Jones, M.; Jung, A. W.; Khatiwada, A.; Miller, D. H.; Neumeister, N.; Peng, C. C.; Qiu, H.; Schulte, J. F.; Sun, J.; Wang, F.; Xiao, R.; Xie, W.; Cheng, T.; Parashar, N.; Stupak, J.; Chen, Z.; Ecklund, K. M.; Freed, S.; Geurts, F. J. M.; Guilbaud, M.; Kilpatrick, M.; Li, W.; Michlin, B.; Padley, B. P.; Roberts, J.; Rorie, J.; Shi, W.; Tu, Z.; Zabel, J.; Zhang, A.; Bodek, A.; de Barbaro, P.; Demina, R.; Duh, Y. t.; Ferbel, T.; Galanti, M.; Garcia-Bellido, A.; Han, J.; Hindrichs, O.; Khukhunaishvili, A.; Lo, K. H.; Tan, P.; Verzetti, M.; Ciesielski, R.; Goulianos, K.; Mesropian, C.; Agapitos, A.; Chou, J. P.; Gershtein, Y.; Gómez Espinosa, T. A.; Halkiadakis, E.; Heindl, M.; Hughes, E.; Kaplan, S.; Kunnawalkam Elayavalli, R.; Kyriacou, S.; Lath, A.; Montalvo, R.; Nash, K.; Osherson, M.; Saka, H.; Salur, S.; Schnetzer, S.; Sheffield, D.; Somalwar, S.; Stone, R.; Thomas, S.; Thomassen, P.; Walker, M.; Delannoy, A. G.; Heideman, J.; Riley, G.; Rose, K.; Spanier, S.; Thapa, K.; Bouhali, O.; Castaneda Hernandez, A.; Celik, A.; Dalchenko, M.; De Mattia, M.; Delgado, A.; Dildick, S.; Eusebi, R.; Gilmore, J.; Huang, T.; Kamon, T.; Mueller, R.; Pakhotin, Y.; Patel, R.; Perloff, A.; Perniè, L.; Rathjens, D.; Safonov, A.; Tatarinov, A.; Ulmer, K. A.; Akchurin, N.; Damgov, J.; De Guio, F.; Dudero, P. R.; Faulkner, J.; Gurpinar, E.; Kunori, S.; Lamichhane, K.; Lee, S. W.; Libeiro, T.; Mengke, T.; Muthumuni, S.; Peltola, T.; Undleeb, S.; Volobouev, I.; Wang, Z.; Greene, S.; Gurrola, A.; Janjam, R.; Johns, W.; Maguire, C.; Melo, A.; Ni, H.; Padeken, K.; Sheldon, P.; Tuo, S.; Velkovska, J.; Xu, Q.; Arenton, M. W.; Barria, P.; Cox, B.; Hirosky, R.; Joyce, M.; Ledovskoy, A.; Li, H.; Neu, C.; Sinthuprasith, T.; Wang, Y.; Wolfe, E.; Xia, F.; Harr, R.; Karchin, P. E.; Poudyal, N.; Sturdy, J.; Thapa, P.; Zaleski, S.; Brodski, M.; Buchanan, J.; Caillol, C.; Dasu, S.; Dodd, L.; Duric, S.; Gomber, B.; Grothe, M.; Herndon, M.; Hervé, A.; Hussain, U.; Klabbers, P.; Lanaro, A.; Levine, A.; Long, K.; Loveless, R.; Ruggles, T.; Savin, A.; Smith, N.; Smith, W. H.; Taylor, D.; Woods, N.; Abercrombie, Daniel Robert; Allen, Brandon Leigh; Azzolini, Virginia; Barbieri, Richard Alexander; Baty, Austin Alan; Bi, Ran; Brandt, Stephanie Akemi; Busza, Wit; Cali, Ivan Amos; D'Alfonso, Mariarosaria; Demiragli, Zeynep; Gomez-Ceballos, Guillelmo; Goncharov, Maxim; Hsu, Dylan George; Hu, Miao; Iiyama, Yutaro; Innocenti, Gian Michele; Klute, Markus; Kovalskyi, Dmytro; Lee, Yen-Jie; Levin, Andrew Michael; Luckey Jr, P David; Maier, Benedikt; Marini, Andrea Carlo; McGinn, Christopher Francis; Mironov, Camelia Maria; Narayanan, Siddharth Madhavan; Niu, Xinmei; Paus, Christoph M. E.; Roland, Christof E; Roland, Gunther M; Salfeld-Nebgen, Jakob Maxillian Henry; Stephans, George S. F.; Tatar, Kaya; Velicanu, Dragos Alexandru; Wang, Ta-Wei; Wyslouch, Boleslaw
    A search for resonancelike structures in the B[subscript s][superscript 0] π[superscript ±] invarian ...
    20-jul-2018

  4. Dielectric behavior and electrical conductivity of PVDF filled with functionalized single-walled carbon nanotubes (�)

    Puértolas, J. Antonio; García-García, J.F.; Pascual, F. Javier; González Domínguez, José Miguel; Martínez Fernández de Landa, María Teresa; Ansón Casaos, Alejandro
    Polyvinylidene fluoride (PVDF)/single-walled carbon nanotube (SWCNT) composites are characterized by ...
    19-jul-2018

  5. In-vitro toxicity of carbon nanotube/polylysine colloids to colon cancer cells (�)

    Ansón Casaos, Alejandro; Grasa, Laura; Pereboom, Desirée; Mesonero, José Emilio; Casanova, Alvaro; Murillo, María Divina; Martínez Fernández de Landa, María Teresa
    Single-walled carbon nanotubes (SWCNTs) are thoroughly purified and dispersed in an aqueous solution ...
    18-jul-2018

  6. Measurement of differential cross sections for Z boson pair production in association with jets at $\sqrt{s}=$ 8 and 13 TeV (�)

    Sirunyan , Albert; Tumasyan , Armen; Adam , Wolfgang; Ambrogi , Federico; Asilar , Ece; Bergauer , Thomas; Brandstetter , Johannes; Dragicevic , Marko; Erö , Janos; Escalante Del Valle , Alberto; Flechl , Martin; Fruehwirth , Rudolf; Ghete , Vasile; Hrubec , Josef; Jeitler , Manfred; Krammer , Natascha; Krätschmer , Ilse; Liko , Dietrich; Madlener , Thomas; Mikulec , Ivan; Rad , Navid; Rohringer , Herbert; Schieck , Jochen; Schöfbeck , Robert; Spanring , Markus; Spitzbart , Daniel; Taurok , Anton; Waltenberger , Wolfgang; Wittmann , Johannes; Wulz , Claudia-Elisabeth; Zarucki , Mateusz; Chekhovsky , Vladimir; Mossolov , Vladimir; Suarez Gonzalez , Juan; De Wolf , Eddi; Di Croce , Davide; Janssen , Xavier; Lauwers , Jasper; Pieters , Maxim; Van De Klundert , Merijn; Van Haevermaet , Hans; Van Mechelen , Pierre; Van Remortel , Nick; Abu Zeid , Shimaa; Blekman , Freya; D'Hondt , Jorgen; De Bruyn , Isabelle; De Clercq , Jarne; Deroover , Kevin; Flouris , Giannis; Lontkovskyi , Denys; Lowette , Steven; Marchesini , Ivan; Moortgat , Seth; Moreels , Lieselotte; Python , Quentin; Skovpen , Kirill; Tavernier , Stefaan; Van Doninck , Walter; Van Mulders , Petra; Van Parijs , Isis; Beghin , Diego; Bilin , Bugra; Brun , Hugues; Clerbaux , Barbara; De Lentdecker , Gilles; Delannoy , Hugo; Dorney , Brian; Fasanella , Giuseppe; Favart , Laurent; Goldouzian , Reza; Grebenyuk , Anastasia; Kalsi , Amandeep; Lenzi , Thomas; Luetic , Jelena; Postiau , Nicolas; Starling , Elizabeth; Thomas , Laurent; Vander Velde , Catherine; Vanlaer , Pascal; Vannerom , David; Wang , Qun; Cornelis , Tom; Dobur , Didar; Fagot , Alexis; Gul , Muhammad; Khvastunov , Illia; Poyraz , Deniz; Roskas , Christos; Trocino , Daniele; Tytgat , Michael; Verbeke , Willem; Vermassen , Basile; Vit , Martina; Zaganidis , Nicolas; Bakhshiansohi , Hamed; Bondu , Olivier; Brochet , Sébastien; Bruno , Giacomo; Caputo , Claudio; David , Pieter; Delaere , Christophe; Delcourt , Martin; Francois , Brieuc; Giammanco , Andrea; Krintiras , Georgios; Lemaitre , Vincent; Magitteri , Alessio; Mertens , Alexandre; Musich , Marco; Piotrzkowski , Krzysztof; Saggio , Alessia; Vidal Marono , Miguel; Wertz , Sébastien; Zobec , Joze; Alves , Fábio; Alves , Gilvan; Correa Martins Junior , Marcos; Correia Silva , Gilson; Hensel , Carsten; Moraes , Arthur; Pol , Maria; Rebello Teles , Patricia; Belchior Batista Das Chagas , Ewerton; Carvalho , Wagner; Chinellato , Jose; Coelho , Eduardo; Melo Da Costa , Eliza; Da Silveira , Gustavo; De Jesus Damiao , Dilson; De Oliveira Martins , Carley; Fonseca De Souza , Sandro; Malbouisson , Helena; Matos Figueiredo , Diego; Melo De Almeida , Miqueias; Mora Herrera , Clemencia; Mundim , Luiz; Nogima , Helio; Prado Da Silva , Wanda; Sanchez Rosas , Luis; Santoro , Alberto; Sznajder , Andre; Thiel , Mauricio; Tonelli Manganote , Edmilson; Torres Da Silva De Araujo , Felipe; Vilela Pereira , Antonio; Ahuja , Sudha; Bernardes , Cesar; Calligaris , Luigi; Tomei , Thiago; De Moraes Gregores , Eduardo; Mercadante , Pedro; Novaes , Sergio; Padula , Sandra; Romero Abad , David; Aleksandrov , Aleksandar; Hadjiiska , Roumyana; Iaydjiev , Plamen; Marinov , Andrey; Misheva , Milena; Rodozov , Mircho; Shopova , Mariana; Sultanov , Georgi; Dimitrov , Anton; Litov , Leander; Pavlov , Borislav; Petkov , Peicho; Fang , Wenxing; Gao , Xuyang; Yuan , Li; Ahmad , Muhammad; Bian , Jian-Guo; Chen , Guo-Ming; Chen , He-Sheng; Chen , Mingshui; Chen , Ye; Jiang , Chun-Hua; Leggat , Duncan; Liao , Hongbo; Liu , Zhenan; Romeo , Francesco; Shaheen , Sarmad; Spiezia , Aniello; Tao , Junquan; Wang , Chunjie; Wang , Zheng; Yazgan , Efe; Zhang , Huaqiao; Zhao , Jingzhou; Ban , Yong; Chen , Geng; Levin , Andrew; Li , Jing; Li , Linwei; Li , Qiang; Mao , Yajun; Qian , Si-Jin; Wang , Dayong; Xu , Zijun; Wang , Yi; Avila , Carlos; Cabrera , Andrés; Carrillo Montoya , Camilo; Chaparro Sierra , Luisa; Florez , Carlos; González Hernández , Carlos; Segura Delgado , Manuel; Courbon , Benoit; Godinovic , Nikola; Lelas , Damir; Puljak , Ivica; Sculac , Toni; Antunovic , Zeljko; Kovac , Marko; Brigljevic , Vuko; Ferencek , Dinko; Kadija , Kreso; Mesic , Benjamin; Starodumov , Andrei; Susa , Tatjana; Ather , Mohsan; Attikis , Alexandros; Kolosova , Marina; Mavromanolakis , Georgios; Mousa , Jehad; Nicolaou , Charalambos; Ptochos , Fotios; Razis , Panos; Rykaczewski , Hans; Finger , Miroslav; Finger , Michael; Ayala , Edy; Carrera Jarrin , Edgar; Ellithi Kamel , Ali; Mahmoud , Mohammed; Salama , Elsayed; Bhowmik , Sandeep; Carvalho Antunes De Oliveira , Alexandra; Dewanjee , Ram; Ehataht , Karl; Kadastik , Mario; Raidal , Martti; Veelken , Christian; Eerola , Paula; Kirschenmann , Henning; Pekkanen , Juska; Voutilainen , Mikko; Havukainen , Joona; Heikkilä , Jaana; Jarvinen , Terhi; Karimäki , Veikko; Kinnunen , Ritva; Lampén , Tapio; Lassila-Perini , Kati; Laurila , Santeri; Lehti , Sami; Lindén , Tomas; Luukka , Panja-Riina; Mäenpää , Teppo; Siikonen , Hannu; Tuominen , Eija; Tuominiemi , Jorma; Tuuva , Tuure; Besancon , Marc; Couderc , Fabrice; Dejardin , Marc; Denegri , Daniel; Faure , Jean-Louis; Ferri , Federico; Ganjour , Serguei; Givernaud , Alain; Gras , Philippe; Hamel De Monchenault , Gautier; Jarry , Patrick; Leloup , Clément; Locci , Elizabeth; Malcles , Julie; Negro , Giulia; Rander , John; Rosowsky , André; Sahin , Mehmet; Titov , Maksym; Abdulsalam , Abdulla; Amendola , Chiara; Antropov , Iurii; Beaudette , Florian; Busson , Philippe; Charlot , Claude; Granier De Cassagnac , Raphael; Kucher , Inna; Lobanov , Artur; Martin Blanco , Javier; Nguyen , Matthew; Ochando , Christophe; Ortona , Giacomo; Paganini , Pascal; Pigard , Philipp; Salerno , Roberto; Sauvan , Jean-Baptiste; Sirois , Yves; Stahl Leiton , Andre; Zabi , Alexandre; Zghiche , Amina; AGRAM , Jean-Laurent; Andrea , Jeremy; Bloch , Daniel; Brom , Jean-Marie; Chabert , Eric; Cherepanov , Vladimir; Collard , Caroline; Conte , Eric; Fontaine , Jean-Charles; Gelé , Denis; Goerlach , Ulrich; Jansová , Markéta; Le Bihan , Anne-Catherine; Tonon , Nicolas; Van Hove , Pierre; Gadrat , Sébastien; Beauceron , Stephanie; Bernet , Colin; Boudoul , Gaelle; Chanon , Nicolas; Chierici , Roberto; Contardo , Didier; Depasse , Pierre; El Mamouni , Houmani; Fay , Jean; Finco , Linda; Gascon , Susan; Gouzevitch , Maxime; Grenier , Gérald; Ille , Bernard; Lagarde , Francois; Laktineh , Imad; Lattaud , Hugues; Lethuillier , Morgan; Mirabito , Laurent; Pequegnot , Anne-Laure; Perries , Stephane; Popov , Andrey; Sordini , Viola; Vander Donckt , Muriel; Viret , Sébastien; Zhang , Sijing; Toriashvili , Tengizi; Bagaturia , Iuri; Autermann , Christian; Feld , Lutz; Kiesel , Maximilian; Klein , Katja; Lipinski , Martin; Preuten , Marius; Rauch , Max; Schomakers , Christian; Schulz , Johannes; Teroerde , Marius; Wittmer , Bruno; Zhukov , Valery; Albert , Andreas; Duchardt , Deborah; Endres , Matthias; Erdmann , Martin; Esch , Thomas; Fischer , Robert; Ghosh , Saranya; Güth , Andreas; Hebbeker , Thomas; Heidemann , Carsten; Hoepfner , Kerstin; Keller , Henning; Knutzen , Simon; Mastrolorenzo , Luca; Merschmeyer , Markus; Meyer , Arnd; Millet , Philipp; Mukherjee , Swagata; Pook , Tobias; Radziej , Markus; Reithler , Hans; Rieger , Marcel; Scheuch , Florian; Schmidt , Alexander; Teyssier , Daniel; Flügge , Günter; Hlushchenko , Olena; Kress , Thomas; Künsken , Andreas; Müller , Thomas; Nehrkorn , Alexander; Nowack , Andreas; Pistone , Claudia; Pooth , Oliver; Roy , Dennis; Sert , Hale; Stahl , Achim; Aldaya Martin , Maria; Arndt , Till; Asawatangtrakuldee , Chayanit; Babounikau , Illia; Beernaert , Kelly; Behnke , Olaf; Behrens , Ulf; Bermúdez Martínez , Armando; Bertsche , David; Bin Anuar , Afiq; Borras , Kerstin; Botta , Valeria; Campbell , Alan; Connor , Patrick; Contreras-Campana , Christian; Costanza , Francesco; Danilov , Vladyslav; De Wit , Adinda; Defranchis , Matteo; Diez Pardos , Carmen; Domínguez Damiani , Daniela; Eckerlin , Guenter; Eichhorn , Thomas; Elwood , Adam; Eren , Engin; Gallo , Elisabetta; Geiser , Achim; Grados Luyando , Juan; Grohsjean , Alexander; Gunnellini , Paolo; Guthoff , Moritz; Haranko , Mykyta; Harb , Ali; Hauk , Johannes; Jung , Hannes; Kasemann , Matthias; Keaveney , James; Kleinwort , Claus; Knolle , Joscha; Krücker , Dirk; Lange , Wolfgang; Lelek , Aleksandra; Lenz , Teresa; Lipka , Katerina; Lohmann , Wolfgang; Mankel , Rainer; Melzer-Pellmann , Isabell-Alissandra; Meyer , Andreas; Meyer , Mareike; Missiroli , Marino; Mittag , Gregor; Mnich , Joachim; Myronenko , Volodymyr; Pflitsch , Svenja; Pitzl , Daniel; Raspereza , Alexei; Savitskyi , Mykola; Saxena , Pooja; Schütze , Paul; Schwanenberger , Christian; Shevchenko , Rostyslav; Singh , Akshansh; Tholen , Heiner; Turkot , Oleksii; Vagnerini , Antonio; Van Onsem , Gerrit; Walsh , Roberval; Wen , Yiwen; Wichmann , Katarzyna; Wissing , Christoph; Zenaiev , Oleksandr; Aggleton , Robin; Bein , Samuel; Benato , Lisa; Benecke , Anna; Blobel , Volker; Centis Vignali , Matteo; Dreyer , Torben; Garutti , Erika; Gonzalez , Daniel; Haller , Johannes; Hinzmann , Andreas; Karavdina , Anastasia; Kasieczka , Gregor; Klanner , Robert; Kogler , Roman; Kovalchuk , Nataliia; Kurz , Simon; Kutzner , Viktor; Lange , Johannes; Marconi , Daniele; Multhaup , Jens; Niedziela , Marek; Nowatschin , Dominik; Perieanu , Adrian; Reimers , Arne; Rieger , Oliver; Scharf , Christian; Schleper , Peter; Schumann , Svenja; Schwandt , Joern; Sonneveld , Jory; Stadie , Hartmut; Steinbrück , Georg; Stober , Fred-Markus; Stöver , Marc; Troendle , Daniel; Vanhoefer , Annika; Vormwald , Benedikt; Akbiyik , Melike; Barth , Christian; Baselga , Marta; Baur , Sebastian; Butz , Erik; Caspart , René; Chwalek , Thorsten; Colombo , Fabio; De Boer , Wim; Dierlamm , Alexander; El Morabit , Karim; Faltermann , Nils; Freund , Benedikt; Giffels , Manuel; Harrendorf , Marco; Hartmann , Frank; Heindl , Stefan; Husemann , Ulrich; Kassel , Florian; Katkov , Igor; Kudella , Simon; Mildner , Hannes; Mitra , Soureek; Mozer , Matthias; Plagge , Michael; Quast , Gunter; Rabbertz , Klaus; Schröder , Matthias; Shvetsov , Ivan; Sieber , Georg; Simonis , Hans-Jürgen; Ulrich , Ralf; Wayand , Stefan; Weber , Marc; Weiler , Thomas; Williamson , Shawn; Wöhrmann , Clemens; Wolf , Roger; Anagnostou , Georgios; Daskalakis , Georgios; Geralis , Theodoros; Kyriakis , Aristotelis; Loukas , Demetrios; Paspalaki , Garyfallia; Topsis-Giotis , Iasonas; Karathanasis , George; Kesisoglou , Stilianos; Kontaxakis , Pantelis; Panagiotou , Apostolos; Papavergou , Ioanna; Saoulidou , Niki; Tziaferi , Eirini; Vellidis , Konstantinos; Kousouris , Konstantinos; Papakrivopoulos , Ioannis; Tsipolitis , Georgios; Evangelou , Ioannis; Foudas , Costas; Gianneios , Paraskevas; Katsoulis , Panagiotis; Kokkas , Panagiotis; Mallios , Stavros; Manthos , Nikolaos; Papadopoulos , Ioannis; Paradas , Evangelos; Strologas , John; Triantis , Frixos; Tsitsonis , Dimitrios; Bartók , Márton; Csanad , Mate; Filipovic , Nicolas; Major , Péter; Nagy , Marton; Pasztor , Gabriella; Surányi , Olivér; Veres , Gabor; Bencze , Gyorgy; Hajdu , Csaba; Horvath , Dezso; Hunyadi , Ádám; Sikler , Ferenc; Vámi , Tamás; Veszpremi , Viktor; Vesztergombi , Gyorgy; Beni , Noemi; Czellar , Sandor; Karancsi , János; Makovec , Alajos; Molnar , Jozsef; Szillasi , Zoltan; Raics , Peter; Trocsanyi , Zoltan; Ujvari , Balazs; Choudhury , Somnath; Komaragiri , Jyothsna; Tiwari , Praveen; Bahinipati , Seema; Kar , Chandiprasad; Mal , Prolay; Mandal , Koushik; Nayak , Aruna; Sahoo , Deepak; Swain , Sanjay; Bansal , Sunil; Beri , Suman; Bhatnagar , Vipin; Chauhan , Sushil; Chawla , Ridhi; Dhingra , Nitish; Gupta , Rajat; Kaur , Anterpreet; Kaur , Amandeep; Kaur , Manjit; Kaur , Sandeep; Kumar , Ramandeep; Kumari , Priyanka; Lohan , Manisha; Mehta , Ankita; Sandeep , Kaur; Sharma , Sandeep; Singh , Jasbir; Walia , Genius; Bhardwaj , Ashutosh; Choudhary , Brajesh; Garg , Rocky; Gola , Mohit; Keshri , Sumit; Kumar , Ashok; Malhotra , Shivali; Naimuddin , Md; Priyanka , Priyanka; Ranjan , Kirti; Shah , Aashaq; Sharma , Ramkrishna; Bhardwaj , Rishika; Bharti , Monika; Bhattacharya , Rajarshi; Bhattacharya , Satyaki; Bhawandeep , Bhawandeep; Bhowmik , Debabrata; Dey , Sourav; Dutt , Suneel; Dutta , Suchandra; Ghosh , Shamik; Mondal , Kuntal; Nandan , Saswati; Purohit , Arnab; Rout , Prasant; Roy , Ashim; Roy Chowdhury , Suvankar; Saha , Gourab; Sarkar , Subir; Sharan , Manoj; Singh , Bipen; Thakur , Shalini; Behera , Prafulla; Chudasama , Ruchi; Dutta , Dipanwita; Jha , Vishwajeet; Kumar , Vineet; Netrakanti , Pawan; Pant , Lalit; Shukla , Prashant; Aziz , Tariq; Bhat , Muzamil; Dugad , Shashikant; Mohanty , Gagan; Sur , Nairit; Sutar , Bajrang; Ravindra Kumar Verma , Ravindra; Banerjee , Sudeshna; Bhattacharya , Soham; Chatterjee , Suman; Das , Pallabi; Guchait , Monoranjan; Jain , Sandhya; Karmakar , Saikat; Kumar , Sanjeev; Maity , Manas; Majumder , Gobinda; Mazumdar , Kajari; Sahoo , Niladribihari; Sarkar , Tanmay; Chauhan , Shubhanshu; Dube , Sourabh; Hegde , Vinay; Kapoor , Anshul; Kothekar , Kunal; Pandey , Shubham; Rane , Aditee; Sharma , Seema; Chenarani , Shirin; Eskandari Tadavani , Esmaeel; Etesami , Seyed; Khakzad , Mohsen; Mohammadi Najafabadi , Mojtaba; Naseri , Mohsen; Rezaei Hosseinabadi , Ferdos; Safarzadeh , Batool; Zeinali , Maryam; Felcini , Marta; Grunewald , Martin; Abbrescia , Marcello; Calabria , Cesare; Colaleo , Anna; Creanza , Donato; Cristella , Leonardo; De Filippis , Nicola; De Palma , Mauro; Di Florio , Adriano; Errico , Filippo; Fiore , Luigi; Gelmi , Andrea; Iaselli , Giuseppe; Ince , Merve; Lezki , Samet; Maggi , Giorgio; Maggi , Marcello; Miniello , Giorgia; My , Salvatore; Nuzzo , Salvatore; Pompili , Alexis; Pugliese , Gabriella; Radogna , Raffaella; Ranieri , Antonio; Selvaggi , Giovanna; Sharma , Archana; Silvestris , Lucia; Venditti , Rosamaria; Verwilligen , Piet; Zito , Giuseppe; Abbiendi , Giovanni; Battilana , Carlo; Bonacorsi , Daniele; Borgonovi , Lisa; Braibant-Giacomelli , Sylvie; Campanini , Renato; Capiluppi , Paolo; Castro , Andrea; Cavallo , Francesca; Chhibra , Simranjit; Ciocca , Claudia; Codispoti , Giuseppe; Cuffiani , Marco; Dallavalle , Gaetano-Marco; Fabbri , Fabrizio; Fanfani , Alessandra; Giacomelli , Paolo; Grandi , Claudio; Guiducci , Luigi; Iemmi , Fabio; Marcellini , Stefano; Masetti , Gianni; Montanari , Alessandro; Navarria , Francesco; Perrotta , Andrea; Primavera , Federica; Rossi , Antonio; Rovelli , Tiziano; Siroli , Gian; Tosi , Nicolò; Albergo , Sebastiano; Di Mattia , Alessandro; Potenza , Renato; Tricomi , Alessia; Tuve , Cristina; Barbagli , Giuseppe; Chatterjee , Kalyanmoy; Ciulli , Vitaliano; Civinini , Carlo; D'Alessandro , Raffaello; Focardi , Ettore; Latino , Giuseppe; Lenzi , Piergiulio; Meschini , Marco; Paoletti , Simone; Russo , Lorenzo; Sguazzoni , Giacomo; Strom , Derek; Viliani , Lorenzo; Benussi , Luigi; Bianco , Stefano; Fabbri , Franco; Piccolo , Davide; Ferro , Fabrizio; Ravera , Fabio; Robutti , Enrico; Tosi , Silvano; Benaglia , Andrea; Beschi , Andrea; Brianza , Luca; Brivio , Francesco; Ciriolo , Vincenzo; Di Guida , Salvatore; Dinardo , Mauro; Fiorendi , Sara; Gennai , Simone; Ghezzi , Alessio; Govoni , Pietro; Malberti , Martina; Malvezzi , Sandra; Massironi , Andrea; Menasce , Dario; Moroni , Luigi; Paganoni , Marco; Pedrini , Daniele; Ragazzi , Stefano; Tabarelli de Fatis , Tommaso; Zuolo , Davide; Buontempo , Salvatore; Cavallo , Nicola; Di Crescenzo , Antonia; Fabozzi , Francesco; Fienga , Francesco; Galati , Giuliana; Iorio , Alberto; Khan , Wajid; Lista , Luca; Meola , Sabino; Paolucci , Pierluigi; Sciacca , Crisostomo; Voevodina , Elena; Azzi , Patrizia; Bacchetta , Nicola; Bisello , Dario; Boletti , Alessio; Bragagnolo , Alberto; Carlin , Roberto; Checchia , Paolo; Dall'Osso , Martino; De Castro Manzano , Pablo; Dorigo , Tommaso; Dosselli , Umberto; Gasparini , Fabrizio; Gasparini , Ugo; Gozzelino , Andrea; Hoh , Siew; Lacaprara , Stefano; Lujan , Paul; Margoni , Martino; Meneguzzo , Anna; Pazzini , Jacopo; Ronchese , Paolo; Rossin , Roberto; Simonetto , Franco; Tiko , Andres; Torassa , Ezio; Zanetti , Marco; Zotto , Pierluigi; Zumerle , Gianni; Braghieri , Alessandro; Magnani , Alice; Montagna , Paolo; Ratti , Sergio; Re , Valerio; Ressegotti , Martina; Riccardi , Cristina; Salvini , Paola; Vai , Ilaria; Vitulo , Paolo; Alunni Solestizi , Luisa; Biasini , Maurizio; Bilei , Gian; Cecchi , Claudia; Ciangottini , Diego; Fanò , Livio; Lariccia , Paolo; Leonardi , Roberto; Manoni , Elisa; Mantovani , Giancarlo; Mariani , Valentina; Menichelli , Mauro; Rossi , Alessandro; Santocchia , Attilio; Spiga , Daniele; Androsov , Konstantin; Azzurri , Paolo; Bagliesi , Giuseppe; Bianchini , Lorenzo; Boccali , Tommaso; Borrello , Laura; Castaldi , Rino; Ciocci , Maria; Dell'Orso , Roberto; Fedi , Giacomo; Fiori , Francesco; Giannini , Leonardo; Giassi , Alessandro; Grippo , Maria; Ligabue , Franco; Manca , Elisabetta; Mandorli , Giulio; Messineo , Alberto; Palla , Fabrizio; Rizzi , Andrea; Spagnolo , Paolo; Tenchini , Roberto; Tonelli , Guido; Venturi , Andrea; Verdini , Piero; Barone , Luciano; Cavallari , Francesca; Cipriani , Marco; Daci , Nadir; Del Re , Daniele; Di Marco , Emanuele; Diemoz , Marcella; Gelli , Simone; Longo , Egidio; Marzocchi , Badder; Meridiani , Paolo; Organtini , Giovanni; Pandolfi , Francesco; Paramatti , Riccardo; Preiato , Federico; Rahatlou , Shahram; Rovelli , Chiara; Santanastasio , Francesco; Amapane , Nicola; Arcidiacono , Roberta; Argiro , Stefano; Arneodo , Michele; Bartosik , Nazar; Bellan , Riccardo; Biino , Cristina; Cartiglia , Nicolo; Cenna , Francesca; Cometti , Simona; Costa , Marco; Covarelli , Roberto; Demaria , Natale; Gomez Ambrosio , Raquel; Kiani , Bilal; Mariotti , Chiara; Maselli , Silvia; Migliore , Ernesto; Monaco , Vincenzo; Monteil , Ennio; Monteno , Marco; Obertino , Maria; Pacher , Luca; Pastrone , Nadia; Pelliccioni , Mario; Pinna Angioni , Gian; Romero , Alessandra; Ruspa , Marta; Sacchi , Roberto; Shchelina , Ksenia; Sola , Valentina; Solano , Ada; Soldi , Dario; Staiano , Amedeo; Belforte , Stefano; Candelise , Vieri; Casarsa , Massimo; Cossutti , Fabio; Della Ricca , Giuseppe; Vazzoler , Federico; Zanetti , Anna; Kim , Dong; Kim , Gui; Kim , Min; Lee , Jeongeun; Lee , Sangeun; Lee , Seh; Moon , Chang-Seong; Oh , Young; Sekmen , Sezen; Son , Dong-Chul; Yang , Yu; Kim , Hyunchul; Moon , Dong; Oh , Geonhee; Goh , Junghwan; Kim , Tae; Cho , Sungwoong; Choi , Suyong; Go , Yeonju; Gyun , Dooyeon; Ha , Seungkyu; Hong , Byung-Sik; Jo , Youngkwon; Lee , Kisoo; Lee , Kyong; Lee , Songkyo; Lim , Jaehoon; Park , Sung; Roh , Youn; Kim , Hyunsoo; Almond , John; Kim , Junho; Kim , Jae; Lee , Haneol; Lee , Kyeongpil; Nam , Kyungwook; Oh , Sung; Radburn-Smith , Benjamin; Seo , Seon-hee; Yang , Unki; Yoo , Hwi; Yu , Geum; Jeon , Dajeong; Kim , Hyunyong; Kim , Ji; Lee , Jason; Park , Inkyu; Choi , Young-Il; Hwang , Chanwook; Lee , Jongseok; Yu , Intae; Dudenas , Vytautas; Juodagalvis , Andrius; Vaitkus , Juozas; Ahmed , Ijaz; Ibrahim , Zainol; Md Ali , Mohd; Mohamad Idris , Faridah; Wan Abdullah , Wan; Yusli , Mohd; Zolkapli , Zukhaimira; Castaneda Hernandez , Alfredo; Murillo Quijada , Javier; Castilla-Valdez , Heriberto; De La Cruz-Burelo , Eduard; Duran-Osuna , Cecilia; Heredia-De La Cruz , Ivan; Lopez-Fernandez , Ricardo; Mejia Guisao , Jhovanny; Rabadán-Trejo , Raúl; Ramírez García , Mateo; Ramirez-Sanchez , Gabriel; Reyes-Almanza , Rogelio; Sánchez Hernández , Alberto; Carrillo Moreno , Salvador; Oropeza Barrera , Cristina; Vazquez Valencia , Fabiola; Eysermans , Jan; Pedraza , Isabel; Salazar Ibarguen , Humberto; Uribe Estrada , Cecilia; Morelos Pineda , Antonio; Krofcheck , David; Bheesette , Srinidhi; Butler , Philip; Ahmad , Ashfaq; Asghar , Muhammad; Hassan , Qamar; Hoorani , Hafeez; Saddique , Asif; Shah , Mehar; Shoaib , Muhammad; Waqas , Muhammad; Bialkowska , Helena; Bluj , Michal; Boimska , Bozena; Frueboes , Tomasz; Górski , Maciej; Kazana , Malgorzata; Nawrocki , Krzysztof; Szleper , Michal; Traczyk , Piotr; Zalewski , Piotr; Bunkowski , Karol; Byszuk , Adrian; Doroba , Krzysztof; Kalinowski , Artur; Konecki , Marcin; Krolikowski , Jan; Misiura , Maciej; Olszewski , Michal; Pyskir , Andrzej; Walczak , Marek; Araujo , Mariana; Bargassa , Pedrame; Beirão Da Cruz E Silva , Cristóvão; Di Francesco , Agostino; Faccioli , Pietro; Galinhas , Bruno; Gallinaro , Michele; Hollar , Jonathan; Leonardo , Nuno; Nemallapudi , Mythra; Seixas , Joao; Strong , Giles; Toldaiev , Oleksii; Vadruccio , Daniele; Varela , Joao; Baginyan , Andrey; Golunov , Alexey; Golutvin , Igor; Karjavine , Vladimir; Kashunin , Ivan; Korenkov , Vladimir; Kozlov , Guennady; Lanev , Alexander; Malakhov , Alexander; Matveev , Viktor; Mitsyn , Valeri; Moisenz , Petr; Palichik , Vladimir; Perelygin , Victor; Shmatov , Sergey; Skatchkov , Nikolai; Smirnov , Vitaly; Yuldashev , Bekhzod; Zarubin , Anatoli; Golovtsov , Victor; Ivanov , Yury; Kim , Victor; Kuznetsova , Ekaterina; Levchenko , Petr; Murzin , Victor; Oreshkin , Vadim; Smirnov , Igor; Sosnov , Dmitry; Sulimov , Valentin; Uvarov , Lev; Vavilov , Sergey; Vorobyev , Alexey; Andreev , Yuri; Dermenev , Alexander; Gninenko , Sergei; Golubev , Nikolai; Karneyeu , Anton; Kirsanov , Mikhail; Krasnikov , Nikolai; Pashenkov , Anatoli; Tlisov , Danila; Toropin , Alexander; Epshteyn , Vladimir; Gavrilov , Vladimir; Lychkovskaya , Natalia; Popov , Vladimir; Pozdnyakov , Ivan; Safronov , Grigory; Spiridonov , Alexander; Stepennov , Anton; Stolin , Viatcheslav; Toms , Maria; Vlasov , Evgueni; Zhokin , Alexander; Aushev , Tagir; Chadeeva , Marina; Parygin , Pavel; Philippov , Dmitry; Polikarpov , Sergey; Popova , Elena; Rusinov , Vladimir; Andreev , Vladimir; Azarkin , Maksim; Dremin , Igor; Kirakosyan , Martin; Rusakov , Sergey; Terkulov , Adel; Baskakov , Alexey; Belyaev , Andrey; Boos , Edouard; Dubinin , Mikhail; Dudko , Lev; Ershov , Alexander; Gribushin , Andrey; Klyukhin , Vyacheslav; Kodolova , Olga; Lokhtin , Igor; Miagkov , Igor; Obraztsov , Stepan; Petrushanko , Sergey; Savrin , Viktor; Snigirev , Alexander; Blinov , Vladimir; Dimova , Tatyana; Kardapoltsev , Leonid; Shtol , Dmitry; Skovpen , Yuri; Azhgirey , Igor; Bayshev , Igor; Bitioukov , Sergei; Elumakhov , Dmitry; Godizov , Anton; Kachanov , Vassili; Kalinin , Alexey; Konstantinov , Dmitri; Mandrik , Petr; Petrov , Vladimir; Ryutin , Roman; Slabospitskii , Sergei; Sobol , Andrei; Troshin , Sergey; Tyurin , Nikolay; Uzunian , Andrey; Volkov , Alexey; Babaev , Anton; Baidali , Sergei; Okhotnikov , Vitalii; Adzic , Petar; Cirkovic , Predrag; Devetak , Damir; Dordevic , Milos; Milosevic , Jovan; Alcaraz Maestre , Juan; Álvarez Fernández , Adrian; Bachiller , Irene; Barrio Luna , Mar; Brochero Cifuentes , Javier; Cerrada , Marcos; Colino , Nicanor; De La Cruz , Begona; Delgado Peris , Antonio; Fernandez Bedoya , Cristina; Fernández Ramos , Juan; Flix , Jose; Fouz , Maria; Gonzalez Lopez , Oscar; Goy Lopez , Silvia; Hernandez , Jose; Josa , Maria; Moran , Dermot; Pérez-Calero Yzquierdo , Antonio; Puerta Pelayo , Jesus; Redondo , Ignacio; Romero , Luciano; Senghi Soares , Mara; Triossi , Andrea; Albajar , Carmen; de Trocóniz , Jorge; Cuevas , Javier; Erice , Carlos; Fernandez Menendez , Javier; Folgueras , Santiago; Gonzalez Caballero , Isidro; González Fernández , Juan; Palencia Cortezon , Enrique; Rodríguez Bouza , Víctor; Sanchez Cruz , Sergio; Vischia , Pietro; Vizan Garcia , Jesus; Cabrillo , Iban; Calderon , Alicia; Chazin Quero , Barbara; Duarte Campderros , Jordi; Fernandez , Marcos; Fernández Manteca , Pedro; García Alonso , Andrea; Garcia-Ferrero , Juan; Gomez , Gervasio; Lopez Virto , Amparo; Marco , Jesus; Martinez Rivero , Celso; Martinez Ruiz del Arbol , Pablo; Matorras , Francisco; Piedra Gomez , Jonatan; Prieels , Cédric; Rodrigo , Teresa; Ruiz-Jimeno , Alberto; Scodellaro , Luca; Trevisani , Nicolò; Vila , Ivan; Vilar Cortabitarte , Rocio; Abbaneo , Duccio; Akgun , Bora; Auffray , Etiennette; Baillon , Paul; Ball , Austin; Barney , David; Bendavid , Joshua; Bianco , Michele; Bocci , Andrea; Botta , Cristina; Brondolin , Erica; Camporesi , Tiziano; Cepeda , Maria; Cerminara , Gianluca; Chapon , Emilien; Chen , Yi; Cucciati , Giacomo; D'Enterria , David; Dabrowski , Anne; Daponte , Vincenzo; David Tinoco Mendes , Andre; De Roeck , Albert; Deelen , Nikkie; Dobson , Marc; Dünser , Marc; Dupont , Niels; Elliott-Peisert , Anna; Everaerts , Pieter; Fallavollita , Francesco; Fasanella , Daniele; Franzoni , Giovanni; Fulcher , Jonathan; Funk , Wolfgang; Gigi , Dominique; Gilbert , Andrew; Gill , Karl; Glege , Frank; Guilbaud , Maxime; Gulhan , Doga; Hegeman , Jeroen; Innocente , Vincenzo; Jafari , Abideh; Janot , Patrick; Karacheban , Olena; Kieseler , Jan; Kornmayer , Andreas; Krammer , Manfred; Lange , Clemens; Lecoq , Paul; Lourenco , Carlos; Malgeri , Luca; Mannelli , Marcello; Meijers , Frans; Merlin , Jeremie; Mersi , Stefano; Meschi , Emilio; Milenovic , Predrag; Moortgat , Filip; Mulders , Martijn; Ngadiuba , Jennifer; Nourbakhsh , Shervin; Orfanelli , Styliani; Orsini , Luciano; Pantaleo , Felice; Pape , Luc; Perez , Emmanuel; Peruzzi , Marco; Petrilli , Achille; Petrucciani , Giovanni; Pfeiffer , Andreas; Pierini , Maurizio; Pitters , Florian; Rabady , Dinyar; Racz , Attila; Reis , Thomas; Rolandi , Gigi; Rovere , Marco; Sakulin , Hannes; Schäfer , Christoph; Schwick , Christoph; Seidel , Markus; Selvaggi , Michele; Silva , Pedro; Sphicas , Paraskevas; Stakia , Anna; Steggemann , Jan; Tosi , Mia; Treille , Daniel; Tsirou , Andromachi; Veckalns , Viesturs; Zeuner , Wolfram; Caminada , Lea; Deiters , Konrad; Erdmann , Wolfram; Horisberger , Roland; Ingram , Quentin; Kaestli , Hans-Christian; Kotlinski , Danek; Langenegger , Urs; Rohe , Tilman; Wiederkehr , Stephan; Backhaus , Malte; Bäni , Lukas; Berger , Pirmin; Chernyavskaya , Nadezda; Dissertori , Günther; Dittmar , Michael; Donegà , Mauro; Dorfer , Christian; Grab , Christoph; Heidegger , Constantin; Hits , Dmitry; Hoss , Jan; Klijnsma , Thomas; Lustermann , Werner; Manzoni , Riccardo; Marionneau , Matthieu; Meinhard , Maren; Micheli , Francesco; Musella , Pasquale; Nessi-Tedaldi , Francesca; Pata , Joosep; Pauss , Felicitas; Perrin , Gaël; Perrozzi , Luca; Pigazzini , Simone; Quittnat , Milena; Ruini , Daniele; Sanz Becerra , Diego; Schönenberger , Myriam; Shchutska , Lesya; Tavolaro , Vittorio; Theofilatos , Konstantinos; Vesterbacka Olsson , Minna; Wallny , Rainer; Zhu , De Hua; Aarrestad , Thea; Amsler , Claude; Brzhechko , Danyyl; Canelli , Maria; De Cosa , Annapaola; Del Burgo , Riccardo; Donato , Silvio; Galloni , Camilla; Hreus , Tomas; Kilminster , Benjamin; Neutelings , Izaak; Pinna , Deborah; Rauco , Giorgia; Robmann , Peter; Salerno , Daniel; Schweiger , Korbinian; Seitz , Claudia; Takahashi , Yuta; Zucchetta , Alberto; Chang , Yu-Hsiang; Cheng , Kai-yu; Doan , Thi; Jain , Shilpi; Khurana , Raman; Kuo , Chia-Ming; Lin , Willis; Pozdnyakov , Andrey; Yu , Shin-Shan; Chang , Paoti; Chao , Yuan; Chen , Kai-Feng; Chen , Po-Hsun; Hou , George; Kumar , Arun; Li , You-ying; Liu , Yueh-Feng; Lu , Rong-Shyang; Paganis , Efstathios; Psallidas , Andreas; Steen , Arnaud; Asavapibhop , Burin; Srimanobhas , Norraphat; Suwonjandee , Narumon; Bakirci , Mustafa; Bat , Ayse; Boran , Fatma; Damarseckin , Serdal; Demiroglu , Zuhal; Dolek , Furkan; Dozen , Candan; Girgis , Semiray; Gokbulut , Gul; Guler , Yalcin; Gurpinar , Emine; Hos , Ilknur; Isik , Candan; Kangal , Evrim; Kara , Ozgun; Kayis Topaksu , Aysel; Kiminsu , Ugur; Oglakci , Mehmet; Onengut , Gulsen; Ozdemir , Kadri; Ozturk , Sertac; Sunar Cerci , Deniz; Tali , Bayram; Tok , Ufuk; Topakli , Huseyin; Turkcapar , Semra; Zorbakir , Ibrahim; Zorbilmez , Caglar; Isildak , Bora; Karapinar , Guler; Yalvac , Metin; Zeyrek , Mehmet; Atakisi , Ismail; Gülmez , Erhan; Kaya , Mithat; Kaya , Ozlem; Tekten , Sevgi; Yetkin , Elif; Agaras , Merve; Atay , Serhat; Cakir , Altan; Cankocak , Kerem; Komurcu , Yildiray; Sen , Sercan; Grynyov , Boris; Levchuk , Leonid; Ball , Fionn; Beck , Lana; Brooke , James; Burns , Douglas; Clement , Emyr; Cussans , David; Davignon , Olivier; Flacher , Henning; Goldstein , Joel; Heath , Greg; Heath , Helen; Kreczko , Lukasz; Newbold , Dave; Paramesvaran , Sudarshan; Penning , Bjoern; Sakuma , Tai; Smith , Dominic; Smith , Vincent; Taylor , Joseph; Titterton , Alexander; Bell , Ken; Belyaev , Alexander; Brew , Christopher; Brown , Robert; Cieri , Davide; Cockerill , David; Coughlan , John; Harder , Kristian; Harper , Sam; Linacre , Jacob; Olaiya , Emmanuel; Petyt , David; Shepherd-Themistocleous , Claire; Thea , Alessandro; Tomalin , Ian; Williams , Thomas; Womersley , William; Auzinger , Georg; Bainbridge , Robert; Bloch , Philippe; Borg , Johan; Breeze , Shane; Buchmuller , Oliver; Bundock , Aaron; Casasso , Stefano; Colling , David; Corpe , Louie; Dauncey , Paul; Davies , Gavin; Della Negra , Michel; Di Maria , Riccardo; Haddad , Yacine; Hall , Geoffrey; Iles , Gregory; James , Thomas; Komm , Matthias; Laner , Christian; Lyons , Louis; Magnan , Anne-Marie; Malik , Sarah; Martelli , Arabella; Nash , Jordan; Nikitenko , Alexander; Palladino , Vito; Pesaresi , Mark; Richards , Alexander; Rose , Andrew; Scott , Edward; Seez , Christopher; Shtipliyski , Antoni; Singh , Gurpreet; Stoye , Markus; Strebler , Thomas; Summers , Sioni; Tapper , Alexander; Uchida , Kirika; Virdee , Tejinder; Wardle , Nicholas; Winterbottom , Daniel; Wright , Jack; Zenz , Seth; Cole , Joanne; Hobson , Peter; Khan , Akram; Kyberd , Paul; Mackay , Catherine; Morton , Alexander; Reid , Ivan; Teodorescu , Liliana; Zahid , Sema; Call , Kenneth; Dittmann , Jay; Hatakeyama , Kenichi; Liu , Hongxuan; Madrid , Christopher; Mcmaster , Brooks; Pastika , Nathaniel; Smith , Caleb; Bartek , Rachel; Dominguez , Aaron; Buccilli , Andrew; Cooper , Seth; Henderson , Conor; Rumerio , Paolo; West , Christopher; Arcaro , Daniel; Bose , Tulika; Gastler , Daniel; Rankin , Dylan; Richardson , Clint; Rohlf , James; Sulak , Lawrence; Zou , David; Benelli , Gabriele; Coubez , Xavier; Cutts , David; Hadley , Mary; Hakala , John; Heintz , Ulrich; Hogan , Julie; Kwok , Ka; Laird , Edward; Landsberg , Greg; Lee , Jangbae; Mao , Zaixing; Narain , Meenakshi; Piperov , Stefan; Sagir , Sinan; Syarif , Rizki; Usai , Emanuele; Yu , David; Band , Reyer; Brainerd , Christopher; Breedon , Richard; Burns , Dustin; Calderon De La Barca Sanchez , Manuel; Chertok , Maxwell; Conway , John; Conway , Rylan; Cox , Peter; Erbacher , Robin; Flores , Chad; Funk , Garrett; Ko , Winston; Kukral , Ota; Lander , Richard; Mulhearn , Michael; Pellett , Dave; Pilot , Justin; Shalhout , Shalhout; Shi , Mengyao; Stolp , Dustin; Taylor , Devin; Tos , Kyle; Tripathi , Mani; Wang , Zhangqier; Zhang , Fengwangdong; Bachtis , Michail; Bravo , Cameron; Cousins , Robert; Dasgupta , Abhigyan; Florent , Alice; Hauser , Jay; Ignatenko , Mikhail; Mccoll , Nickolas; Regnard , Simon; Saltzberg , David; Schnaible , Christian; Valuev , Vyacheslav; Bouvier , Elvire; Burt , Kira; Clare , Robert; Gary , J; Ghiasi Shirazi , Seyyed; Hanson , Gail; Karapostoli , Georgia; Kennedy , Elizabeth; Lacroix , Florent; Long , Owen; Olmedo Negrete , Manuel; Paneva , Mirena; Si , Weinan; Wang , Long; Wei , Hua; Wimpenny , Stephen; Yates , Brent; Branson , James; Cittolin , Sergio; Derdzinski , Mark; Gerosa , Raffaele; Gilbert , Dylan; Hashemi , Bobak; Holzner , André; Klein , Daniel; Kole , Gouranga; Krutelyov , Vyacheslav; Letts , James; Masciovecchio , Mario; Olivito , Dominick; Padhi , Sanjay; Pieri , Marco; Sani , Matteo; Sharma , Vivek; Simon , Sean; Tadel , Matevz; Vartak , Adish; Wasserbaech , Steven; Wood , John; Würthwein , Frank; Yagil , Avraham; Zevi Della Porta , Giovanni; Amin , Nick; Bhandari , Rohan; Bradmiller-Feld , John; Campagnari , Claudio; Citron , Matthew; Dishaw , Adam; Dutta , Valentina; Franco Sevilla , Manuel; Gouskos , Loukas; Heller , Ryan; Incandela , Joe; Ovcharova , Ana; Qu , Huilin; Richman , Jeffrey; Stuart , David; Suarez , Indara; Wang , Sicheng; Yoo , Jaehyeok; Anderson , Dustin; Bornheim , Adolf; Lawhorn , Jay; Newman , Harvey; Nguyen , Thong; Spiropulu , Maria; Vlimant , Jean-Roch; Wilkinson , Richard; Xie , Si; Zhang , Zhicai; Zhu , Ren-Yuan; Andrews , Michael; Ferguson , Thomas; Mudholkar , Tanmay; Paulini , Manfred; Sun , Menglei; Vorobiev , Igor; Weinberg , Marc; Cumalat , John; Ford , William; Jensen , Frank; Johnson , Andrew; Krohn , Michael; Leontsinis , Stefanos; MacDonald , Emily; Mulholland , Troy; Stenson , Kevin; Ulmer , Keith; Wagner , Stephen; Alexander , James; Chaves , Jorge; Cheng , Yangyang; Chu , Jennifer; Datta , Abhisek; Mcdermott , Kevin; Mirman , Nathan; Patterson , Juliet; Quach , Dan; Rinkevicius , Aurelijus; Ryd , Anders; Skinnari , Louise; Soffi , Livia; Tan , Shao; Tao , Zhengcheng; Thom , Julia; Tucker , Jordan; Wittich , Peter; Zientek , Margaret; Abdullin , Salavat; Albrow , Michael; Alyari , Maral; Apollinari , Giorgio; Apresyan , Artur; Apyan , Aram; Banerjee , Sunanda; Bauerdick , Lothar; Beretvas , Andrew; Berryhill , Jeffrey; Bhat , Pushpalatha; Bolla , Gino; Burkett , Kevin; Butler , Joel; Canepa , Anadi; Cerati , Giuseppe; Cheung , Harry; Chlebana , Frank; Cremonesi , Matteo; Duarte , Javier; Elvira , Victor; Freeman , Jim; Gecse , Zoltan; Gottschalk , Erik; Gray , Lindsey; Green , Dan; Grünendahl , Stefan; Gutsche , Oliver; Hanlon , Jim; Harris , Robert; Hasegawa , Satoshi; Hirschauer , James; Hu , Zhen; Jayatilaka , Bodhitha; Jindariani , Sergo; Johnson , Marvin; Joshi , Umesh; Klima , Boaz; Kortelainen , Matti; Kreis , Benjamin; Lammel , Stephan; Lincoln , Don; Lipton , Ron; Liu , Miaoyuan; Liu , Tiehui; Lykken , Joseph; Maeshima , Kaori; Marraffino , John; Mason , David; Mcbride , Patricia; Merkel , Petra; Mrenna , Stephen; Nahn , Steve; O'Dell , Vivian; Pedro , Kevin; Pena , Cristian; Prokofyev , Oleg; Rakness , Gregory; Ristori , Luciano; Savoy-Navarro , Aurore; Schneider , Basil; Sexton-Kennedy , Elizabeth; Soha , Aron; Spalding , William; Spiegel , Leonard; Stoynev , Stoyan; Strait , James; Strobbe , Nadja; Taylor , Lucas; Tkaczyk , Slawek; Tran , Nhan; Uplegger , Lorenzo; Vaandering , Eric; Vernieri , Caterina; Verzocchi , Marco; Vidal , Richard; Wang , Michael; Weber , Hannsjoerg; Whitbeck , Andrew; Acosta , Darin; Avery , Paul; Bortignon , Pierluigi; Bourilkov , Dimitri; Brinkerhoff , Andrew; Cadamuro , Luca; Carnes , Andrew; Carver , Matthew; Curry , David; Field , Richard; Gleyzer , Sergei; Joshi , Bhargav; Konigsberg , Jacobo; Korytov , Andrey; Ma , Peisen; Matchev , Konstantin; Mei , Hualin; Mitselmakher , Guenakh; Shi , Kun; Sperka , David; Wang , Jian; Wang , Sean-Jiun; Joshi , Yagya; Linn , Stephan; Ackert , Andrew; Adams , Todd; Askew , Andrew; Hagopian , Sharon; Hagopian , Vasken; Johnson , Kurtis; Kolberg , Ted; Martinez , German; Perry , Thomas; Prosper , Harrison; Saha , Anirban; Schiber , Catherine; Sharma , Varun; Yohay , Rachel; Baarmand , Marc; Bhopatkar , Vallary; Colafranceschi , Stefano; Hohlmann , Marcus; Noonan , Daniel; Rahmani , Mehdi; Roy , Titas; Yumiceva , Francisco; Adams , Mark; Apanasevich , Leonard; Berry , Douglas; Betts , Russell; Cavanaugh , Richard; Chen , Xuan; Dittmer , Susan; Evdokimov , Olga; Gerber , Cecilia; Hangal , Dhanush; Hofman , David; Jung , Kurt; Kamin , Jason; Mills , Corrinne; Sandoval Gonzalez , Irving; Tonjes , Marguerite; Varelas , Nikos; Wang , Hui; Wang , Xiao; Wu , Zhenbin; Zhang , Jingyu; Alhusseini , Mohammad; Bilki , Burak; Clarida , Warren; Dilsiz , Kamuran; Durgut , Süleyman; Gandrajula , Reddy; Haytmyradov , Maksat; Khristenko , Viktor; Merlo , Jean-Pierre; Mestvirishvili , Alexi; Moeller , Anthony; Nachtman , Jane; Ogul , Hasan; Onel , Yasar; Ozok , Ferhat; Penzo , Aldo; Snyder , Christina; Tiras , Emrah; Wetzel , James; Blumenfeld , Barry; Cocoros , Alice; Eminizer , Nicholas; Fehling , David; Feng , Lei; Gritsan , Andrei; Hung , Wai; Maksimovic , Petar; Roskes , Jeffrey; Sarica , Ulascan; Swartz , Morris; Xiao , Meng; You , Can; Al-bataineh , Ayman; Baringer , Philip; Bean , Alice; Boren , Samuel; Bowen , James; Bylinkin , Alexander; Castle , James; Khalil , Sadia; Kropivnitskaya , Anna; Majumder , Devdatta; Mcbrayer , William; Murray , Michael; Rogan , Christopher; Sanders , Stephen; Schmitz , Erich; Tapia Takaki , Daniel; Wang , Quan; Duric , Senka; Ivanov , Andrew; Kaadze , Ketino; Kim , Doyeong; Maravin , Yurii; Mendis , Dalath; Mitchell , Tyler; Modak , Atanu; Mohammadi , Abdollah; Saini , Lovedeep; Skhirtladze , Nikoloz; Rebassoo , Finn; Wright , Douglas; Baden , Drew; Baron , Owen; Belloni , Alberto; Eno , Sarah; Feng , Yongbin; Ferraioli , Charles; Hadley , Nicholas; Jabeen , Shabnam; Jeng , Geng-Yuan; Kellogg , Richard; Kunkle , Joshua; Mignerey , Alice; Ricci-Tam , Francesca; Shin , Young; Skuja , Andris; Tonwar , Suresh; Wong , Kak; Abercrombie , Daniel; Allen , Brandon; Azzolini , Virginia; Baty , Austin; Bauer , Gerry; Bi , Ran; Brandt , Stephanie; Busza , Wit; Cali , Ivan; D'Alfonso , Mariarosaria; Demiragli , Zeynep; Gomez Ceballos , Guillelmo; Goncharov , Maxim; Harris , Philip; Hsu , Dylan; Hu , Miao; Iiyama , Yutaro; Innocenti , Gian; Klute , Markus; Kovalskyi , Dmytro; Lee , Yen-Jie; Luckey , Paul; Maier , Benedikt; Marini , Andrea; Mcginn , Christopher; Mironov , Camelia; Narayanan , Siddharth; Niu , Xinmei; Paus , Christoph; Roland , Christof; Roland , Gunther; Stephans , George; Sumorok , Konstanty; Tatar , Kaya; Velicanu , Dragos; Wang , Jing; Wang , Ta-Wei; Wyslouch , Bolek; Zhaozhong , Shi; Benvenuti , Alberto; Chatterjee , Rajdeep; Evans , Andrew; Hansen , Peter; Kalafut , Sean; Kubota , Yuichi; Lesko , Zachary; Mans , Jeremy; Ruckstuhl , Nicole; Rusack , Roger; Turkewitz , Jared; Wadud , Mohammad; Acosta , John; Oliveros , Sandra; Avdeeva , Ekaterina; Bloom , Kenneth; Claes , Daniel; Fangmeier , Caleb; Golf , Frank; Gonzalez Suarez , Rebeca; Kamalieddin , Rami; Kravchenko , Ilya; Monroy , Jose; Siado , Joaquin; Snow , Gregory; Stieger , Benjamin; Godshalk , Andrew; Harrington , Charles; Iashvili , Ia; Kharchilava , Avto; Mclean , Christine; Nguyen , Duong; Parker , Ashley; Rappoccio , Salvatore; Roozbahani , Bahareh; Alverson , George; Barberis , Emanuela; Freer , Chad; Hortiangtham , Apichart; Morse , David; Orimoto , Toyoko; Teixeira De Lima , Rafael; Wamorkar , Tanvi; Wang , Bingran; Wisecarver , Andrew; Wood , Darien; Bhattacharya , Saptaparna; Charaf , Otman; Hahn , Kristan; Mucia , Nicholas; Odell , Nathaniel; Schmitt , Michael; Sung , Kevin; Trovato , Marco; Velasco , Mayda; Bucci , Rachael; Dev , Nabarun; Hildreth , Michael; Hurtado Anampa , Kenyi; Jessop , Colin; Karmgard , Daniel; Kellams , Nathan; Lannon , Kevin; Li , Wenzhao; Loukas , Nikitas; Marinelli , Nancy; Meng , Fanbo; Mueller , Charles; Musienko , Yuri; Planer , Michael; Reinsvold , Allison; Ruchti , Randy; Siddireddy , Prasanna; Smith , Geoffrey; Taroni , Silvia; Wayne , Mitchell; Wightman , Andrew; Wolf , Matthias; Woodard , Anna; Alimena , Juliette; Antonelli , Louis; Bylsma , Ben; Durkin , Lloyd; Flowers , Sean; Francis , Brian; Hart , Andrew; Hill , Christopher; Ji , Weifeng; Ling , Ta-Yung; Luo , Wuming; Winer , Brian; Wulsin , Howard; Cooperstein , Stephane; Elmer , Peter; Hardenbrook , Joshua; Higginbotham , Samuel; Kalogeropoulos , Alexis; Lange , David; Lucchini , Marco; Luo , Jingyu; Marlow , Daniel; Mei , Kelvin; Ojalvo , Isabel; Olsen , James; Palmer , Christopher; Piroué , Pierre; Salfeld-Nebgen , Jakob; Stickland , David; Tully , Christopher; Malik , Sudhir; Norberg , Scarlet; Barker , Anthony; Barnes , Virgil; Das , Souvik; Gutay , Laszlo; Jones , Matthew; Jung , Andreas; Khatiwada , Ajeeta; Mahakud , Bibhuprasad; Miller , David; Neumeister , Norbert; Peng , Cheng-Chieh; Qiu , Hao; Schulte , Jan-Frederik; Sun , Jian; Wang , Fuqiang; Xiao , rui; Xie , Wei; Cheng , Tongguang; Dolen , James; Parashar , Neeti; Chen , Zhenyu; Ecklund , Karl; Freed , Sarah; Geurts , Frank; Kilpatrick , Matthew; Li , Wei; Michlin , Benjamin; Padley , Brian; Roberts , Jay; Rorie , Jamal; SHI , Wei; Tu , Zhoudunming; Zabel , James; Zhang , Aobo; Bodek , Arie; de Barbaro , Pawel; Demina , Regina; Duh , Yi-ting; Dulemba , Joseph; Fallon , Colin; Ferbel , Thomas; Galanti , Mario; Garcia-Bellido , Aran; Han , Jiyeon; Hindrichs , Otto; Khukhunaishvili , Aleko; Lo , Kin; Tan , Ping; Taus , Rhys; Verzetti , Mauro; Agapitos , Antonis; Chou , John; Gershtein , Yuri; Gómez Espinosa , Tirso; Halkiadakis , Eva; Heindl , Maximilian; Hughes , Elliot; Kaplan , Steven; Kunnawalkam Elayavalli , Raghav; Kyriacou , Savvas; Lath , Amitabh; Montalvo , Roy; Nash , Kevin; Osherson , Marc; Saka , Halil; Salur , Sevil; Schnetzer , Steve; Sheffield , David; Somalwar , Sunil; Stone , Robert; Thomas , Scott; Thomassen , Peter; Walker , Matthew; Delannoy , Andrés; Heideman , Joseph; Riley , Grant; Spanier , Stefan; Thapa , Krishna; Bouhali , Othmane; Celik , Ali; Dalchenko , Mykhailo; De Mattia , Marco; Delgado , Andrea; Dildick , Sven; Eusebi , Ricardo; Gilmore , Jason; Huang , Tao; Kamon , Teruki; Luo , Sifu; Mueller , Ryan; Patel , Rishi; Perloff , Alexx; Perniè , Luca; Rathjens , Denis; Safonov , Alexei; Akchurin , Nural; Damgov , Jordan; De Guio , Federico; Dudero , Phillip; Kunori , Shuichi; Lamichhane , Kamal; Lee , Sung; Mengke , Tielige; Muthumuni , Samila; Peltola , Timo; Undleeb , Sonaina; Volobouev , Igor; Wang , Zhixing; Greene , Senta; Gurrola , Alfredo; Janjam , Ravi; Johns , Willard; Maguire , Charles; Melo , Andrew; Ni , Hong; Padeken , Klaas; Ruiz Alvarez , José; Sheldon , Paul; Tuo , Shengquan; Velkovska , Julia; Verweij , Marta; Xu , Qiao; Arenton , Michael; Barria , Patrizia; Cox , Bradley; Hirosky , Robert; Joyce , Matthew; Ledovskoy , Alexander; Li , Hengne; Neu , Christopher; Sinthuprasith , Tutanon; Wang , Yanchu; Wolfe , Evan; Xia , Fan; Harr , Robert; Karchin , Paul; Poudyal , Nabin; Sturdy , Jared; Thapa , Prakash; Zaleski , Shawn; Brodski , Michael; Buchanan , James; Caillol , Cécile; Carlsmith , Duncan; Dasu , Sridhara; Dodd , Laura; Gomber , Bhawna; Grothe , Monika; Herndon , Matthew; Hervé , Alain; Hussain , Usama; Klabbers , Pamela; Lanaro , Armando; Long , Kenneth; Loveless , Richard; Ruggles , Tyler; Savin , Alexander; Smith , Nicholas; Smith , Wesley; Woods , Nathaniel
    This Letter reports measurements of differential cross sections for the production of two Z bosons i ...
    19-jul-2018

  7. Search for heavy Majorana neutrinos in same-sign dilepton channels in proton-proton collisions at $\sqrt{s} =$ 13 TeV (�)

    Sirunyan , Albert; Tumasyan , Armen; Adam , Wolfgang; Ambrogi , Federico; Asilar , Ece; Bergauer , Thomas; Brandstetter , Johannes; Dragicevic , Marko; Erö , Janos; Escalante Del Valle , Alberto; Flechl , Martin; Fruehwirth , Rudolf; Ghete , Vasile; Hrubec , Josef; Jeitler , Manfred; Krammer , Natascha; Krätschmer , Ilse; Liko , Dietrich; Madlener , Thomas; Mikulec , Ivan; Rad , Navid; Rohringer , Herbert; Schieck , Jochen; Schöfbeck , Robert; Spanring , Markus; Spitzbart , Daniel; Taurok , Anton; Waltenberger , Wolfgang; Wittmann , Johannes; Wulz , Claudia-Elisabeth; Zarucki , Mateusz; Chekhovsky , Vladimir; Mossolov , Vladimir; Suarez Gonzalez , Juan; De Wolf , Eddi; Di Croce , Davide; Janssen , Xavier; Lauwers , Jasper; Pieters , Maxim; Van De Klundert , Merijn; Van Haevermaet , Hans; Van Mechelen , Pierre; Van Remortel , Nick; Abu Zeid , Shimaa; Blekman , Freya; D'Hondt , Jorgen; De Bruyn , Isabelle; De Clercq , Jarne; Deroover , Kevin; Flouris , Giannis; Lontkovskyi , Denys; Lowette , Steven; Marchesini , Ivan; Moortgat , Seth; Moreels , Lieselotte; Python , Quentin; Skovpen , Kirill; Tavernier , Stefaan; Van Doninck , Walter; Van Mulders , Petra; Van Parijs , Isis; Beghin , Diego; Bilin , Bugra; Brun , Hugues; Clerbaux , Barbara; De Lentdecker , Gilles; Delannoy , Hugo; Dorney , Brian; Fasanella , Giuseppe; Favart , Laurent; Goldouzian , Reza; Grebenyuk , Anastasia; Kalsi , Amandeep; Lenzi , Thomas; Luetic , Jelena; Postiau , Nicolas; Starling , Elizabeth; Thomas , Laurent; Vander Velde , Catherine; Vanlaer , Pascal; Vannerom , David; Wang , Qun; Cornelis , Tom; Dobur , Didar; Fagot , Alexis; Gul , Muhammad; Khvastunov , Illia; Poyraz , Deniz; Roskas , Christos; Trocino , Daniele; Tytgat , Michael; Verbeke , Willem; Vermassen , Basile; Vit , Martina; Zaganidis , Nicolas; Bakhshiansohi , Hamed; Bondu , Olivier; Brochet , Sébastien; Bruno , Giacomo; Caputo , Claudio; David , Pieter; Delaere , Christophe; Delcourt , Martin; Francois , Brieuc; Giammanco , Andrea; Krintiras , Georgios; Lemaitre , Vincent; Magitteri , Alessio; Mertens , Alexandre; Musich , Marco; Piotrzkowski , Krzysztof; Saggio , Alessia; Vidal Marono , Miguel; Wertz , Sébastien; Zobec , Joze; Alves , Fábio; Alves , Gilvan; Brito , Lucas; Correa Martins Junior , Marcos; Correia Silva , Gilson; Hensel , Carsten; Moraes , Arthur; Pol , Maria; Rebello Teles , Patricia; Belchior Batista Das Chagas , Ewerton; Carvalho , Wagner; Chinellato , Jose; Coelho , Eduardo; Melo Da Costa , Eliza; Da Silveira , Gustavo; De Jesus Damiao , Dilson; De Oliveira Martins , Carley; Fonseca De Souza , Sandro; Malbouisson , Helena; Matos Figueiredo , Diego; Melo De Almeida , Miqueias; Mora Herrera , Clemencia; Mundim , Luiz; Nogima , Helio; Prado Da Silva , Wanda; Sanchez Rosas , Luis; Santoro , Alberto; Sznajder , Andre; Thiel , Mauricio; Tonelli Manganote , Edmilson; Torres Da Silva De Araujo , Felipe; Vilela Pereira , Antonio; Ahuja , Sudha; Bernardes , Cesar; Calligaris , Luigi; Tomei , Thiago; De Moraes Gregores , Eduardo; Mercadante , Pedro; Novaes , Sergio; Padula , Sandra; Romero Abad , David; Aleksandrov , Aleksandar; Hadjiiska , Roumyana; Iaydjiev , Plamen; Marinov , Andrey; Misheva , Milena; Rodozov , Mircho; Shopova , Mariana; Sultanov , Georgi; Dimitrov , Anton; Litov , Leander; Pavlov , Borislav; Petkov , Peicho; Fang , Wenxing; Gao , Xuyang; Yuan , Li; Ahmad , Muhammad; Bian , Jian-Guo; Chen , Guo-Ming; Chen , He-Sheng; Chen , Mingshui; Chen , Ye; Jiang , Chun-Hua; Leggat , Duncan; Liao , Hongbo; Liu , Zhenan; Romeo , Francesco; Shaheen , Sarmad; Spiezia , Aniello; Tao , Junquan; Wang , Chunjie; Wang , Zheng; Yazgan , Efe; Zhang , Huaqiao; Zhao , Jingzhou; Ban , Yong; Chen , Geng; Levin , Andrew; Li , Jing; Li , Linwei; Li , Qiang; Mao , Yajun; Qian , Si-Jin; Wang , Dayong; Xu , Zijun; Wang , Yi; Avila , Carlos; Cabrera , Andrés; Carrillo Montoya , Camilo; Chaparro Sierra , Luisa; Florez , Carlos; González Hernández , Carlos; Segura Delgado , Manuel; Courbon , Benoit; Godinovic , Nikola; Lelas , Damir; Puljak , Ivica; Sculac , Toni; Antunovic , Zeljko; Kovac , Marko; Brigljevic , Vuko; Ferencek , Dinko; Kadija , Kreso; Mesic , Benjamin; Starodumov , Andrei; Susa , Tatjana; Ather , Mohsan; Attikis , Alexandros; Kolosova , Marina; Mavromanolakis , Georgios; Mousa , Jehad; Nicolaou , Charalambos; Ptochos , Fotios; Razis , Panos; Rykaczewski , Hans; Finger , Miroslav; Finger , Michael; Ayala , Edy; Carrera Jarrin , Edgar; Assran , Yasser; Elgammal , Sherif; Khalil , Shaaban; Bhowmik , Sandeep; Carvalho Antunes De Oliveira , Alexandra; Dewanjee , Ram; Ehataht , Karl; Kadastik , Mario; Raidal , Martti; Veelken , Christian; Eerola , Paula; Kirschenmann , Henning; Pekkanen , Juska; Voutilainen , Mikko; Havukainen , Joona; Heikkilä , Jaana; Jarvinen , Terhi; Karimäki , Veikko; Kinnunen , Ritva; Lampén , Tapio; Lassila-Perini , Kati; Laurila , Santeri; Lehti , Sami; Lindén , Tomas; Luukka , Panja-Riina; Mäenpää , Teppo; Siikonen , Hannu; Tuominen , Eija; Tuominiemi , Jorma; Tuuva , Tuure; Besancon , Marc; Couderc , Fabrice; Dejardin , Marc; Denegri , Daniel; Faure , Jean-Louis; Ferri , Federico; Ganjour , Serguei; Givernaud , Alain; Gras , Philippe; Hamel De Monchenault , Gautier; Jarry , Patrick; Leloup , Clément; Locci , Elizabeth; Malcles , Julie; Negro , Giulia; Rander , John; Rosowsky , André; Sahin , Mehmet; Titov , Maksym; Abdulsalam , Abdulla; Amendola , Chiara; Antropov , Iurii; Beaudette , Florian; Busson , Philippe; Charlot , Claude; Granier De Cassagnac , Raphael; Kucher , Inna; Lisniak , Stanislav; Lobanov , Artur; Martin Blanco , Javier; Nguyen , Matthew; Ochando , Christophe; Ortona , Giacomo; Paganini , Pascal; Pigard , Philipp; Salerno , Roberto; Sauvan , Jean-Baptiste; Sirois , Yves; Stahl Leiton , Andre; Zabi , Alexandre; Zghiche , Amina; AGRAM , Jean-Laurent; Andrea , Jeremy; Bloch , Daniel; Brom , Jean-Marie; Chabert , Eric; Cherepanov , Vladimir; Collard , Caroline; Conte , Eric; Fontaine , Jean-Charles; Gelé , Denis; Goerlach , Ulrich; Jansová , Markéta; Le Bihan , Anne-Catherine; Tonon , Nicolas; Van Hove , Pierre; Gadrat , Sébastien; Beauceron , Stephanie; Bernet , Colin; Boudoul , Gaelle; Chanon , Nicolas; Chierici , Roberto; Contardo , Didier; Depasse , Pierre; El Mamouni , Houmani; Fay , Jean; Finco , Linda; Gascon , Susan; Gouzevitch , Maxime; Grenier , Gérald; Ille , Bernard; Lagarde , Francois; Laktineh , Imad; Lattaud , Hugues; Lethuillier , Morgan; Mirabito , Laurent; Pequegnot , Anne-Laure; Perries , Stephane; Popov , Andrey; Sordini , Viola; Vander Donckt , Muriel; Viret , Sébastien; Zhang , Sijing; Khvedelidze , Arsen; Tsamalaidze , Zviad; Autermann , Christian; Feld , Lutz; Kiesel , Maximilian; Klein , Katja; Lipinski , Martin; Preuten , Marius; Rauch , Max; Schomakers , Christian; Schulz , Johannes; Teroerde , Marius; Wittmer , Bruno; Zhukov , Valery; Albert , Andreas; Duchardt , Deborah; Endres , Matthias; Erdmann , Martin; Esch , Thomas; Fischer , Robert; Ghosh , Saranya; Güth , Andreas; Hebbeker , Thomas; Heidemann , Carsten; Hoepfner , Kerstin; Keller , Henning; Knutzen , Simon; Mastrolorenzo , Luca; Merschmeyer , Markus; Meyer , Arnd; Millet , Philipp; Mukherjee , Swagata; Pook , Tobias; Radziej , Markus; Reithler , Hans; Rieger , Marcel; Scheuch , Florian; Schmidt , Alexander; Teyssier , Daniel; Flügge , Günter; Hlushchenko , Olena; Kargoll , Bastian; Kress , Thomas; Künsken , Andreas; Müller , Thomas; Nehrkorn , Alexander; Nowack , Andreas; Pistone , Claudia; Pooth , Oliver; Sert , Hale; Stahl , Achim; Aldaya Martin , Maria; Arndt , Till; Asawatangtrakuldee , Chayanit; Babounikau , Illia; Beernaert , Kelly; Behnke , Olaf; Behrens , Ulf; Bermúdez Martínez , Armando; Bertsche , David; Bin Anuar , Afiq; Borras , Kerstin; Botta , Valeria; Campbell , Alan; Connor , Patrick; Contreras-Campana , Christian; Costanza , Francesco; Danilov , Vladyslav; De Wit , Adinda; Defranchis , Matteo; Diez Pardos , Carmen; Domínguez Damiani , Daniela; Eckerlin , Guenter; Eichhorn , Thomas; Elwood , Adam; Eren , Engin; Gallo , Elisabetta; Geiser , Achim; Grados Luyando , Juan; Grohsjean , Alexander; Gunnellini , Paolo; Guthoff , Moritz; Haranko , Mykyta; Harb , Ali; Hauk , Johannes; Jung , Hannes; Kasemann , Matthias; Keaveney , James; Kleinwort , Claus; Knolle , Joscha; Krücker , Dirk; Lange , Wolfgang; Lelek , Aleksandra; Lenz , Teresa; Lipka , Katerina; Lohmann , Wolfgang; Mankel , Rainer; Melzer-Pellmann , Isabell-Alissandra; Meyer , Andreas; Meyer , Mareike; Missiroli , Marino; Mittag , Gregor; Mnich , Joachim; Myronenko , Volodymyr; Pflitsch , Svenja; Pitzl , Daniel; Raspereza , Alexei; Savitskyi , Mykola; Saxena , Pooja; Schütze , Paul; Schwanenberger , Christian; Shevchenko , Rostyslav; Singh , Akshansh; Stefaniuk , Nazar; Tholen , Heiner; Turkot , Oleksii; Vagnerini , Antonio; Van Onsem , Gerrit; Walsh , Roberval; Wen , Yiwen; Wichmann , Katarzyna; Wissing , Christoph; Zenaiev , Oleksandr; Aggleton , Robin; Bein , Samuel; Benato , Lisa; Benecke , Anna; Blobel , Volker; Centis Vignali , Matteo; Dreyer , Torben; Garutti , Erika; Gonzalez , Daniel; Haller , Johannes; Hinzmann , Andreas; Karavdina , Anastasia; Kasieczka , Gregor; Klanner , Robert; Kogler , Roman; Kovalchuk , Nataliia; Kurz , Simon; Kutzner , Viktor; Lange , Johannes; Marconi , Daniele; Multhaup , Jens; Niedziela , Marek; Nowatschin , Dominik; Perieanu , Adrian; Reimers , Arne; Rieger , Oliver; Scharf , Christian; Schleper , Peter; Schumann , Svenja; Schwandt , Joern; Sonneveld , Jory; Stadie , Hartmut; Steinbrück , Georg; Stober , Fred-Markus; Stöver , Marc; Troendle , Daniel; Vanhoefer , Annika; Vormwald , Benedikt; Akbiyik , Melike; Barth , Christian; Baselga , Marta; Baur , Sebastian; Butz , Erik; Caspart , René; Chwalek , Thorsten; Colombo , Fabio; De Boer , Wim; Dierlamm , Alexander; Faltermann , Nils; Freund , Benedikt; Giffels , Manuel; Harrendorf , Marco; Hartmann , Frank; Heindl , Stefan; Husemann , Ulrich; Kassel , Florian; Katkov , Igor; Kudella , Simon; Mildner , Hannes; Mitra , Soureek; Mozer , Matthias; Plagge , Michael; Quast , Gunter; Rabbertz , Klaus; Schröder , Matthias; Shvetsov , Ivan; Sieber , Georg; Simonis , Hans-Jürgen; Ulrich , Ralf; Wayand , Stefan; Weber , Marc; Weiler , Thomas; Williamson , Shawn; Wöhrmann , Clemens; Wolf , Roger; Anagnostou , Georgios; Daskalakis , Georgios; Geralis , Theodoros; Kyriakis , Aristotelis; Loukas , Demetrios; Paspalaki , Garyfallia; Topsis-Giotis , Iasonas; Karathanasis , George; Kesisoglou , Stilianos; Kontaxakis , Pantelis; Panagiotou , Apostolos; Saoulidou , Niki; Tziaferi , Eirini; Vellidis , Konstantinos; Kousouris , Konstantinos; Papakrivopoulos , Ioannis; Tsipolitis , Georgios; Evangelou , Ioannis; Foudas , Costas; Gianneios , Paraskevas; Katsoulis , Panagiotis; Kokkas , Panagiotis; Mallios , Stavros; Manthos , Nikolaos; Papadopoulos , Ioannis; Paradas , Evangelos; Strologas , John; Triantis , Frixos; Tsitsonis , Dimitrios; Bartók , Márton; Csanad , Mate; Filipovic , Nicolas; Major , Péter; Nagy , Marton; Pasztor , Gabriella; Surányi , Olivér; Veres , Gabor; Bencze , Gyorgy; Hajdu , Csaba; Horvath , Dezso; Hunyadi , Ádám; Sikler , Ferenc; Vámi , Tamás; Veszpremi , Viktor; Vesztergombi , Gyorgy; Beni , Noemi; Czellar , Sandor; Karancsi , János; Makovec , Alajos; Molnar , Jozsef; Szillasi , Zoltan; Raics , Peter; Trocsanyi , Zoltan; Ujvari , Balazs; Choudhury , Somnath; Komaragiri , Jyothsna; Tiwari , Praveen; Bahinipati , Seema; Kar , Chandiprasad; Mal , Prolay; Mandal , Koushik; Nayak , Aruna; Sahoo , Deepak; Swain , Sanjay; Bansal , Sunil; Beri , Suman; Bhatnagar , Vipin; Chauhan , Sushil; Chawla , Ridhi; Dhingra , Nitish; Gupta , Rajat; Kaur , Anterpreet; Kaur , Amandeep; Kaur , Manjit; Kaur , Sandeep; Kumar , Ramandeep; Kumari , Priyanka; Lohan , Manisha; Mehta , Ankita; Sandeep , Kaur; Sharma , Sandeep; Singh , Jasbir; Walia , Genius; Bhardwaj , Ashutosh; Choudhary , Brajesh; Garg , Rocky; Gola , Mohit; Keshri , Sumit; Kumar , Ashok; Malhotra , Shivali; Naimuddin , Md; Priyanka , Priyanka; Ranjan , Kirti; Shah , Aashaq; Sharma , Ramkrishna; Bhardwaj , Rishika; Bharti , Monika; Bhattacharya , Rajarshi; Bhattacharya , Satyaki; Bhawandeep , Bhawandeep; Bhowmik , Debabrata; Dey , Sourav; Dutt , Suneel; Dutta , Suchandra; Ghosh , Shamik; Mondal , Kuntal; Nandan , Saswati; Purohit , Arnab; Rout , Prasant; Roy , Ashim; Roy Chowdhury , Suvankar; Sarkar , Subir; Sharan , Manoj; Singh , Bipen; Thakur , Shalini; Behera , Prafulla; Chudasama , Ruchi; Dutta , Dipanwita; Jha , Vishwajeet; Kumar , Vineet; Netrakanti , Pawan; Pant , Lalit; Shukla , Prashant; Aziz , Tariq; Bhat , Muzamil; Dugad , Shashikant; Mohanty , Gagan; Sur , Nairit; Sutar , Bajrang; Ravindra Kumar Verma , Ravindra; Banerjee , Sudeshna; Bhattacharya , Soham; Chatterjee , Suman; Das , Pallabi; Guchait , Monoranjan; Jain , Sandhya; Karmakar , Saikat; Kumar , Sanjeev; Maity , Manas; Majumder , Gobinda; Mazumdar , Kajari; Sahoo , Niladribihari; Sarkar , Tanmay; Chauhan , Shubhanshu; Dube , Sourabh; Hegde , Vinay; Kapoor , Anshul; Kothekar , Kunal; Pandey , Shubham; Rane , Aditee; Sharma , Seema; Chenarani , Shirin; Eskandari Tadavani , Esmaeel; Etesami , Seyed; Khakzad , Mohsen; Mohammadi Najafabadi , Mojtaba; Naseri , Mohsen; Rezaei Hosseinabadi , Ferdos; Safarzadeh , Batool; Zeinali , Maryam; Felcini , Marta; Grunewald , Martin; Abbrescia , Marcello; Calabria , Cesare; Colaleo , Anna; Creanza , Donato; Cristella , Leonardo; De Filippis , Nicola; De Palma , Mauro; Di Florio , Adriano; Errico , Filippo; Fiore , Luigi; Gelmi , Andrea; Iaselli , Giuseppe; Ince , Merve; Lezki , Samet; Maggi , Giorgio; Maggi , Marcello; Miniello , Giorgia; My , Salvatore; Nuzzo , Salvatore; Pompili , Alexis; Pugliese , Gabriella; Radogna , Raffaella; Ranieri , Antonio; Selvaggi , Giovanna; Sharma , Archana; Silvestris , Lucia; Venditti , Rosamaria; Verwilligen , Piet; Zito , Giuseppe; Abbiendi , Giovanni; Battilana , Carlo; Bonacorsi , Daniele; Borgonovi , Lisa; Braibant-Giacomelli , Sylvie; Campanini , Renato; Capiluppi , Paolo; Castro , Andrea; Cavallo , Francesca; Chhibra , Simranjit; Ciocca , Claudia; Codispoti , Giuseppe; Cuffiani , Marco; Dallavalle , Gaetano-Marco; Fabbri , Fabrizio; Fanfani , Alessandra; Giacomelli , Paolo; Grandi , Claudio; Guiducci , Luigi; Iemmi , Fabio; Marcellini , Stefano; Masetti , Gianni; Montanari , Alessandro; Navarria , Francesco; Perrotta , Andrea; Primavera , Federica; Rossi , Antonio; Rovelli , Tiziano; Siroli , Gian; Tosi , Nicolò; Albergo , Sebastiano; Di Mattia , Alessandro; Potenza , Renato; Tricomi , Alessia; Tuve , Cristina; Barbagli , Giuseppe; Chatterjee , Kalyanmoy; Ciulli , Vitaliano; Civinini , Carlo; D'Alessandro , Raffaello; Focardi , Ettore; Latino , Giuseppe; Lenzi , Piergiulio; Meschini , Marco; Paoletti , Simone; Russo , Lorenzo; Sguazzoni , Giacomo; Strom , Derek; Viliani , Lorenzo; Benussi , Luigi; Bianco , Stefano; Fabbri , Franco; Piccolo , Davide; Ferro , Fabrizio; Ravera , Fabio; Robutti , Enrico; Tosi , Silvano; Benaglia , Andrea; Beschi , Andrea; Brianza , Luca; Brivio , Francesco; Ciriolo , Vincenzo; Di Guida , Salvatore; Dinardo , Mauro; Fiorendi , Sara; Gennai , Simone; Ghezzi , Alessio; Govoni , Pietro; Malberti , Martina; Malvezzi , Sandra; Massironi , Andrea; Menasce , Dario; Moroni , Luigi; Paganoni , Marco; Pedrini , Daniele; Ragazzi , Stefano; Tabarelli de Fatis , Tommaso; Buontempo , Salvatore; Cavallo , Nicola; Di Crescenzo , Antonia; Fabozzi , Francesco; Fienga , Francesco; Galati , Giuliana; Iorio , Alberto; Khan , Wajid; Lista , Luca; Meola , Sabino; Paolucci , Pierluigi; Sciacca , Crisostomo; Voevodina , Elena; Azzi , Patrizia; Bacchetta , Nicola; Bisello , Dario; Boletti , Alessio; Bragagnolo , Alberto; Carlin , Roberto; Checchia , Paolo; Dall'Osso , Martino; De Castro Manzano , Pablo; Dorigo , Tommaso; Dosselli , Umberto; Gasparini , Fabrizio; Gasparini , Ugo; Gozzelino , Andrea; Lacaprara , Stefano; Lujan , Paul; Margoni , Martino; Meneguzzo , Anna; Pazzini , Jacopo; Ronchese , Paolo; Rossin , Roberto; Simonetto , Franco; Tiko , Andres; Torassa , Ezio; Zanetti , Marco; Zotto , Pierluigi; Zumerle , Gianni; Braghieri , Alessandro; Magnani , Alice; Montagna , Paolo; Ratti , Sergio; Re , Valerio; Ressegotti , Martina; Riccardi , Cristina; Salvini , Paola; Vai , Ilaria; Vitulo , Paolo; Alunni Solestizi , Luisa; Biasini , Maurizio; Bilei , Gian; Cecchi , Claudia; Ciangottini , Diego; Fanò , Livio; Lariccia , Paolo; Leonardi , Roberto; Manoni , Elisa; Mantovani , Giancarlo; Mariani , Valentina; Menichelli , Mauro; Rossi , Alessandro; Santocchia , Attilio; Spiga , Daniele; Androsov , Konstantin; Azzurri , Paolo; Bagliesi , Giuseppe; Bianchini , Lorenzo; Boccali , Tommaso; Borrello , Laura; Castaldi , Rino; Ciocci , Maria; Dell'Orso , Roberto; Fedi , Giacomo; Fiori , Francesco; Giannini , Leonardo; Giassi , Alessandro; Grippo , Maria; Ligabue , Franco; Manca , Elisabetta; Mandorli , Giulio; Messineo , Alberto; Palla , Fabrizio; Rizzi , Andrea; Spagnolo , Paolo; Tenchini , Roberto; Tonelli , Guido; Venturi , Andrea; Verdini , Piero; Barone , Luciano; Cavallari , Francesca; Cipriani , Marco; Daci , Nadir; Del Re , Daniele; Di Marco , Emanuele; Diemoz , Marcella; Gelli , Simone; Longo , Egidio; Marzocchi , Badder; Meridiani , Paolo; Organtini , Giovanni; Pandolfi , Francesco; Paramatti , Riccardo; Preiato , Federico; Rahatlou , Shahram; Rovelli , Chiara; Santanastasio , Francesco; Amapane , Nicola; Arcidiacono , Roberta; Argiro , Stefano; Arneodo , Michele; Bartosik , Nazar; Bellan , Riccardo; Biino , Cristina; Cartiglia , Nicolo; Cenna , Francesca; Cometti , Simona; Costa , Marco; Covarelli , Roberto; Demaria , Natale; Kiani , Bilal; Mariotti , Chiara; Maselli , Silvia; Migliore , Ernesto; Monaco , Vincenzo; Monteil , Ennio; Monteno , Marco; Obertino , Maria; Pacher , Luca; Pastrone , Nadia; Pelliccioni , Mario; Pinna Angioni , Gian; Romero , Alessandra; Ruspa , Marta; Sacchi , Roberto; Shchelina , Ksenia; Sola , Valentina; Solano , Ada; Soldi , Dario; Staiano , Amedeo; Belforte , Stefano; Candelise , Vieri; Casarsa , Massimo; Cossutti , Fabio; Della Ricca , Giuseppe; Vazzoler , Federico; Zanetti , Anna; Kim , Dong; Kim , Gui; Kim , Min; Lee , Jeongeun; Lee , Sangeun; Lee , Seh; Moon , Chang-Seong; Oh , Young; Sekmen , Sezen; Son , Dong-Chul; Yang , Yu; Kim , Hyunchul; Moon , Dong; Oh , Geonhee; Goh , Junghwan; Kim , Tae; Cho , Sungwoong; Choi , Suyong; Go , Yeonju; Gyun , Dooyeon; Ha , Seungkyu; Hong , Byung-Sik; Jo , Youngkwon; Lee , Kisoo; Lee , Kyong; Lee , Songkyo; Lim , Jaehoon; Park , Sung; Roh , Youn; Kim , Hyunsoo; Almond , John; Jeon , S; Kim , Junho; Kim , Jae; Lee , Haneol; Lee , Kyeongpil; Nam , Kyungwook; Oh , Sung; Radburn-Smith , Benjamin; Seo , Seon-hee; Yang , Unki; Yoo , Hwi; Yu , Geum; Jeon , Dajeong; Kim , Hyunyong; Kim , Ji; Lee , Jason; Park , Inkyu; Choi , Young-Il; Hwang , Chanwook; Lee , Jongseok; Yu , Intae; Dudenas , Vytautas; Juodagalvis , Andrius; Vaitkus , Juozas; Ahmed , Ijaz; Ibrahim , Zainol; Md Ali , Mohd; Mohamad Idris , Faridah; Wan Abdullah , Wan; Yusli , Mohd; Zolkapli , Zukhaimira; Castaneda Hernandez , Alfredo; Murillo Quijada , Javier; Castilla-Valdez , Heriberto; De La Cruz-Burelo , Eduard; Duran-Osuna , Cecilia; Heredia-De La Cruz , Ivan; Lopez-Fernandez , Ricardo; Mejia Guisao , Jhovanny; Rabadán-Trejo , Raúl; Ramirez-Sanchez , Gabriel; Reyes-Almanza , Rogelio; Sánchez Hernández , Alberto; Carrillo Moreno , Salvador; Oropeza Barrera , Cristina; Vazquez Valencia , Fabiola; Eysermans , Jan; Pedraza , Isabel; Salazar Ibarguen , Humberto; Uribe Estrada , Cecilia; Morelos Pineda , Antonio; Krofcheck , David; Bheesette , Srinidhi; Butler , Philip; Ahmad , Ashfaq; Asghar , Muhammad; Hassan , Qamar; Hoorani , Hafeez; Saddique , Asif; Shah , Mehar; Shoaib , Muhammad; Waqas , Muhammad; Bialkowska , Helena; Bluj , Michal; Boimska , Bozena; Frueboes , Tomasz; Górski , Maciej; Kazana , Malgorzata; Nawrocki , Krzysztof; Szleper , Michal; Traczyk , Piotr; Zalewski , Piotr; Bunkowski , Karol; Byszuk , Adrian; Doroba , Krzysztof; Kalinowski , Artur; Konecki , Marcin; Krolikowski , Jan; Misiura , Maciej; Olszewski , Michal; Pyskir , Andrzej; Walczak , Marek; Bargassa , Pedrame; Beirão Da Cruz E Silva , Cristóvão; Di Francesco , Agostino; Faccioli , Pietro; Galinhas , Bruno; Gallinaro , Michele; Hollar , Jonathan; Leonardo , Nuno; Lloret Iglesias , Lara; Nemallapudi , Mythra; Seixas , Joao; Strong , Giles; Toldaiev , Oleksii; Vadruccio , Daniele; Varela , Joao; Alexakhin , Vadim; Golunov , Alexander; Golutvin , Igor; Gorbounov , Nikolai; Gorbunov , Ilya; Kamenev , Alexey; Karjavine , Vladimir; Lanev , Alexander; Malakhov , Alexander; Matveev , Viktor; Moisenz , Petr; Palichik , Vladimir; Perelygin , Victor; Savina , Maria; Shmatov , Sergey; Shulha , Siarhei; Skatchkov , Nikolai; Smirnov , Vitaly; Zarubin , Anatoli; Golovtsov , Victor; Ivanov , Yury; Kim , Victor; Kuznetsova , Ekaterina; Levchenko , Petr; Murzin , Victor; Oreshkin , Vadim; Smirnov , Igor; Sosnov , Dmitry; Sulimov , Valentin; Uvarov , Lev; Vavilov , Sergey; Vorobyev , Alexey; Andreev , Yuri; Dermenev , Alexander; Gninenko , Sergei; Golubev , Nikolai; Karneyeu , Anton; Kirsanov , Mikhail; Krasnikov , Nikolai; Pashenkov , Anatoli; Tlisov , Danila; Toropin , Alexander; Epshteyn , Vladimir; Gavrilov , Vladimir; Lychkovskaya , Natalia; Popov , Vladimir; Pozdnyakov , Ivan; Safronov , Grigory; Spiridonov , Alexander; Stepennov , Anton; Stolin , Viatcheslav; Toms , Maria; Vlasov , Evgueni; Zhokin , Alexander; Aushev , Tagir; Chistov , Ruslan; Danilov , Mikhail; Parygin , Pavel; Philippov , Dmitry; Polikarpov , Sergey; Tarkovskii , Evgenii; Andreev , Vladimir; Azarkin , Maksim; Dremin , Igor; Kirakosyan , Martin; Rusakov , Sergey; Terkulov , Adel; Baskakov , Alexey; Belyaev , Andrey; Boos , Edouard; Dubinin , Mikhail; Dudko , Lev; Ershov , Alexander; Gribushin , Andrey; Klyukhin , Vyacheslav; Kodolova , Olga; Lokhtin , Igor; Miagkov , Igor; Obraztsov , Stepan; Petrushanko , Sergey; Savrin , Viktor; Snigirev , Alexander; Blinov , Vladimir; Dimova , Tatyana; Kardapoltsev , Leonid; Shtol , Dmitry; Skovpen , Yuri; Azhgirey , Igor; Bayshev , Igor; Bitioukov , Sergei; Elumakhov , Dmitry; Godizov , Anton; Kachanov , Vassili; Kalinin , Alexey; Konstantinov , Dmitri; Mandrik , Petr; Petrov , Vladimir; Ryutin , Roman; Slabospitskii , Sergei; Sobol , Andrei; Troshin , Sergey; Tyurin , Nikolay; Uzunian , Andrey; Volkov , Alexey; Babaev , Anton; Baidali , Sergei; Adzic , Petar; Cirkovic , Predrag; Devetak , Damir; Dordevic , Milos; Milosevic , Jovan; Alcaraz Maestre , Juan; Álvarez Fernández , Adrian; Bachiller , Irene; Barrio Luna , Mar; Brochero Cifuentes , Javier; Cerrada , Marcos; Colino , Nicanor; De La Cruz , Begona; Delgado Peris , Antonio; Fernandez Bedoya , Cristina; Fernández Ramos , Juan; Flix , Jose; Fouz , Maria; Gonzalez Lopez , Oscar; Goy Lopez , Silvia; Hernandez , Jose; Josa , Maria; Moran , Dermot; Pérez-Calero Yzquierdo , Antonio; Puerta Pelayo , Jesus; Redondo , Ignacio; Romero , Luciano; Senghi Soares , Mara; Triossi , Andrea; Albajar , Carmen; de Trocóniz , Jorge; Cuevas , Javier; Erice , Carlos; Fernandez Menendez , Javier; Folgueras , Santiago; Gonzalez Caballero , Isidro; González Fernández , Juan; Palencia Cortezon , Enrique; Rodríguez Bouza , Víctor; Sanchez Cruz , Sergio; Vischia , Pietro; Vizan Garcia , Jesus; Cabrillo , Iban; Calderon , Alicia; Chazin Quero , Barbara; Duarte Campderros , Jordi; Fernandez , Marcos; Fernández Manteca , Pedro; García Alonso , Andrea; Garcia-Ferrero , Juan; Gomez , Gervasio; Lopez Virto , Amparo; Marco , Jesus; Martinez Rivero , Celso; Martinez Ruiz del Arbol , Pablo; Matorras , Francisco; Piedra Gomez , Jonatan; Prieels , Cédric; Rodrigo , Teresa; Ruiz-Jimeno , Alberto; Scodellaro , Luca; Trevisani , Nicolò; Vila , Ivan; Vilar Cortabitarte , Rocio; Abbaneo , Duccio; Akgun , Bora; Auffray , Etiennette; Baillon , Paul; Ball , Austin; Barney , David; Bendavid , Joshua; Bianco , Michele; Bocci , Andrea; Botta , Cristina; Brondolin , Erica; Camporesi , Tiziano; Cepeda , Maria; Cerminara , Gianluca; Chapon , Emilien; Chen , Yi; Cucciati , Giacomo; D'Enterria , David; Dabrowski , Anne; Daponte , Vincenzo; David Tinoco Mendes , Andre; De Roeck , Albert; Deelen , Nikkie; Dobson , Marc; Du Pree , Tristan; Dünser , Marc; Dupont , Niels; Elliott-Peisert , Anna; Everaerts , Pieter; Fallavollita , Francesco; Fasanella , Daniele; Franzoni , Giovanni; Fulcher , Jonathan; Funk , Wolfgang; Gigi , Dominique; Gilbert , Andrew; Gill , Karl; Glege , Frank; Guilbaud , Maxime; Gulhan , Doga; Hegeman , Jeroen; Innocente , Vincenzo; Jafari , Abideh; Janot , Patrick; Karacheban , Olena; Kieseler , Jan; Kornmayer , Andreas; Krammer , Manfred; Lange , Clemens; Lecoq , Paul; Lourenco , Carlos; Malgeri , Luca; Mannelli , Marcello; Meijers , Frans; Merlin , Jeremie; Mersi , Stefano; Meschi , Emilio; Milenovic , Predrag; Moortgat , Filip; Mulders , Martijn; Ngadiuba , Jennifer; Orfanelli , Styliani; Orsini , Luciano; Pantaleo , Felice; Pape , Luc; Perez , Emmanuel; Peruzzi , Marco; Petrilli , Achille; Petrucciani , Giovanni; Pfeiffer , Andreas; Pierini , Maurizio; Pitters , Florian; Rabady , Dinyar; Racz , Attila; Reis , Thomas; Rolandi , Gigi; Rovere , Marco; Sakulin , Hannes; Schäfer , Christoph; Schwick , Christoph; Seidel , Markus; Selvaggi , Michele; Silva , Pedro; Sphicas , Paraskevas; Stakia , Anna; Steggemann , Jan; Tosi , Mia; Treille , Daniel; Tsirou , Andromachi; Veckalns , Viesturs; Zeuner , Wolfram; Caminada , Lea; Deiters , Konrad; Erdmann , Wolfram; Horisberger , Roland; Ingram , Quentin; Kaestli , Hans-Christian; Kotlinski , Danek; Langenegger , Urs; Rohe , Tilman; Wiederkehr , Stephan; Backhaus , Malte; Bäni , Lukas; Berger , Pirmin; Chernyavskaya , Nadezda; Dissertori , Günther; Dittmar , Michael; Donegà , Mauro; Dorfer , Christian; Grab , Christoph; Heidegger , Constantin; Hits , Dmitry; Hoss , Jan; Klijnsma , Thomas; Lustermann , Werner; Manzoni , Riccardo; Marionneau , Matthieu; Meinhard , Maren; Micheli , Francesco; Musella , Pasquale; Nessi-Tedaldi , Francesca; Pata , Joosep; Pauss , Felicitas; Perrin , Gaël; Perrozzi , Luca; Pigazzini , Simone; Quittnat , Milena; Ruini , Daniele; Sanz Becerra , Diego; Schönenberger , Myriam; Shchutska , Lesya; Tavolaro , Vittorio; Theofilatos , Konstantinos; Vesterbacka Olsson , Minna; Wallny , Rainer; Zhu , De Hua; Aarrestad , Thea; Amsler , Claude; Brzhechko , Danyyl; Canelli , Maria; De Cosa , Annapaola; Del Burgo , Riccardo; Donato , Silvio; Galloni , Camilla; Hreus , Tomas; Kilminster , Benjamin; Neutelings , Izaak; Pinna , Deborah; Rauco , Giorgia; Robmann , Peter; Salerno , Daniel; Schweiger , Korbinian; Seitz , Claudia; Takahashi , Yuta; Zucchetta , Alberto; Chang , Yu-Hsiang; Cheng , Kai-yu; Doan , Thi; Jain , Shilpi; Khurana , Raman; Kuo , Chia-Ming; Lin , Willis; Pozdnyakov , Andrey; Yu , Shin-Shan; Chang , Paoti; Chao , Yuan; Chen , Kai-Feng; Chen , Po-Hsun; Hou , George; Kumar , Arun; Li , You-ying; Liu , Yueh-Feng; Lu , Rong-Shyang; Paganis , Efstathios; Psallidas , Andreas; Steen , Arnaud; Tsai , Jui-fa; Asavapibhop , Burin; Srimanobhas , Norraphat; Suwonjandee , Narumon; Bakirci , Mustafa; Bat , Ayse; Boran , Fatma; Cerci , Salim; Damarseckin , Serdal; Demiroglu , Zuhal; Dolek , Furkan; Dozen , Candan; Dumanoglu , Isa; Eskut , Eda; Girgis , Semiray; Gokbulut , Gul; Guler , Yalcin; Gurpinar , Emine; Hos , Ilknur; Isik , Candan; Kangal , Evrim; Kara , Ozgun; Kiminsu , Ugur; Oglakci , Mehmet; Onengut , Gulsen; Ozdemir , Kadri; Polatoz , Ayse; Sunar Cerci , Deniz; Tok , Ufuk; Turkcapar , Semra; Zorbakir , Ibrahim; Zorbilmez , Caglar; Isildak , Bora; Karapinar , Guler; Yalvac , Metin; Zeyrek , Mehmet; Atakisi , Ismail; Gülmez , Erhan; Kaya , Mithat; Kaya , Ozlem; Tekten , Sevgi; Yetkin , Elif; Agaras , Merve; Atay , Serhat; Cakir , Altan; Cankocak , Kerem; Komurcu , Yildiray; Sen , Sercan; Grynyov , Boris; Levchuk , Leonid; Ball , Fionn; Beck , Lana; Brooke , James; Burns , Douglas; Clement , Emyr; Cussans , David; Davignon , Olivier; Flacher , Henning; Goldstein , Joel; Heath , Greg; Heath , Helen; Kreczko , Lukasz; Newbold , Dave; Paramesvaran , Sudarshan; Penning , Bjoern; Sakuma , Tai; Smith , Dominic; Smith , Vincent; Taylor , Joseph; Titterton , Alexander; Bell , Ken; Belyaev , Alexander; Brew , Christopher; Brown , Robert; Cieri , Davide; Cockerill , David; Coughlan , John; Harder , Kristian; Harper , Sam; Linacre , Jacob; Olaiya , Emmanuel; Petyt , David; Shepherd-Themistocleous , Claire; Thea , Alessandro; Tomalin , Ian; Williams , Thomas; Womersley , William; Auzinger , Georg; Bainbridge , Robert; Bloch , Philippe; Borg , Johan; Breeze , Shane; Buchmuller , Oliver; Bundock , Aaron; Casasso , Stefano; Colling , David; Corpe , Louie; Dauncey , Paul; Davies , Gavin; Della Negra , Michel; Di Maria , Riccardo; Haddad , Yacine; Hall , Geoffrey; Iles , Gregory; James , Thomas; Komm , Matthias; Laner , Christian; Lyons , Louis; Magnan , Anne-Marie; Malik , Sarah; Martelli , Arabella; Nash , Jordan; Nikitenko , Alexander; Palladino , Vito; Pesaresi , Mark; Richards , Alexander; Rose , Andrew; Scott , Edward; Seez , Christopher; Shtipliyski , Antoni; Singh , Gurpreet; Stoye , Markus; Strebler , Thomas; Summers , Sioni; Tapper , Alexander; Uchida , Kirika; Virdee , Tejinder; Wardle , Nicholas; Winterbottom , Daniel; Wright , Jack; Zenz , Seth; Cole , Joanne; Hobson , Peter; Khan , Akram; Kyberd , Paul; Mackay , Catherine; Morton , Alexander; Reid , Ivan; Teodorescu , Liliana; Zahid , Sema; Call , Kenneth; Dittmann , Jay; Hatakeyama , Kenichi; Liu , Hongxuan; Madrid , Christopher; Mcmaster , Brooks; Pastika , Nathaniel; Smith , Caleb; Bartek , Rachel; Dominguez , Aaron; Buccilli , Andrew; Cooper , Seth; Henderson , Conor; Rumerio , Paolo; West , Christopher; Arcaro , Daniel; Bose , Tulika; Gastler , Daniel; Rankin , Dylan; Richardson , Clint; Rohlf , James; Sulak , Lawrence; Zou , David; Benelli , Gabriele; Coubez , Xavier; Cutts , David; Hadley , Mary; Hakala , John; Heintz , Ulrich; Hogan , Julie; Kwok , Ka; Laird , Edward; Landsberg , Greg; Lee , Jangbae; Mao , Zaixing; Narain , Meenakshi; Piperov , Stefan; Sagir , Sinan; Syarif , Rizki; Usai , Emanuele; Yu , David; Band , Reyer; Brainerd , Christopher; Breedon , Richard; Burns , Dustin; Calderon De La Barca Sanchez , Manuel; Chertok , Maxwell; Conway , John; Conway , Rylan; Cox , Peter; Erbacher , Robin; Flores , Chad; Funk , Garrett; Ko , Winston; Kukral , Ota; Lander , Richard; Mclean , Christine; Mulhearn , Michael; Pellett , Dave; Pilot , Justin; Shalhout , Shalhout; Shi , Mengyao; Stolp , Dustin; Taylor , Devin; Tos , Kyle; Tripathi , Mani; Wang , Zhangqier; Zhang , Fengwangdong; Bachtis , Michail; Bravo , Cameron; Cousins , Robert; Dasgupta , Abhigyan; Florent , Alice; Hauser , Jay; Ignatenko , Mikhail; Mccoll , Nickolas; Regnard , Simon; Saltzberg , David; Schnaible , Christian; Valuev , Vyacheslav; Bouvier , Elvire; Burt , Kira; Clare , Robert; Gary , J; Ghiasi Shirazi , Seyyed; Hanson , Gail; Karapostoli , Georgia; Kennedy , Elizabeth; Lacroix , Florent; Long , Owen; Olmedo Negrete , Manuel; Paneva , Mirena; Si , Weinan; Wang , Long; Wei , Hua; Wimpenny , Stephen; Yates , Brent; Branson , James; Cittolin , Sergio; Derdzinski , Mark; Gerosa , Raffaele; Gilbert , Dylan; Hashemi , Bobak; Holzner , André; Klein , Daniel; Kole , Gouranga; Krutelyov , Vyacheslav; Letts , James; Masciovecchio , Mario; Olivito , Dominick; Padhi , Sanjay; Pieri , Marco; Sani , Matteo; Sharma , Vivek; Simon , Sean; Tadel , Matevz; Vartak , Adish; Wasserbaech , Steven; Wood , John; Würthwein , Frank; Yagil , Avraham; Zevi Della Porta , Giovanni; Amin , Nick; Bhandari , Rohan; Bradmiller-Feld , John; Campagnari , Claudio; Citron , Matthew; Dishaw , Adam; Dutta , Valentina; Franco Sevilla , Manuel; Gouskos , Loukas; Heller , Ryan; Incandela , Joe; Ovcharova , Ana; Qu , Huilin; Richman , Jeffrey; Stuart , David; Suarez , Indara; Wang , Sicheng; Yoo , Jaehyeok; Anderson , Dustin; Bornheim , Adolf; Lawhorn , Jay; Newman , Harvey; Nguyen , Thong; Spiropulu , Maria; Vlimant , Jean-Roch; Wilkinson , Richard; Xie , Si; Zhang , Zhicai; Zhu , Ren-Yuan; Andrews , Michael; Ferguson , Thomas; Mudholkar , Tanmay; Paulini , Manfred; Sun , Menglei; Vorobiev , Igor; Weinberg , Marc; Cumalat , John; Ford , William; Jensen , Frank; Johnson , Andrew; Krohn , Michael; Leontsinis , Stefanos; MacDonald , Emily; Mulholland , Troy; Stenson , Kevin; Ulmer , Keith; Wagner , Stephen; Alexander , James; Chaves , Jorge; Cheng , Yangyang; Chu , Jennifer; Datta , Abhisek; Mcdermott , Kevin; Mirman , Nathan; Patterson , Juliet; Quach , Dan; Rinkevicius , Aurelijus; Ryd , Anders; Skinnari , Louise; Soffi , Livia; Tan , Shao; Tao , Zhengcheng; Thom , Julia; Tucker , Jordan; Wittich , Peter; Zientek , Margaret; Abdullin , Salavat; Albrow , Michael; Alyari , Maral; Apollinari , Giorgio; Apresyan , Artur; Apyan , Aram; Banerjee , Sunanda; Bauerdick , Lothar; Beretvas , Andrew; Berryhill , Jeffrey; Bhat , Pushpalatha; Bolla , Gino; Burkett , Kevin; Butler , Joel; Canepa , Anadi; Cerati , Giuseppe; Cheung , Harry; Chlebana , Frank; Cremonesi , Matteo; Duarte , Javier; Elvira , Victor; Freeman , Jim; Gecse , Zoltan; Gottschalk , Erik; Gray , Lindsey; Green , Dan; Grünendahl , Stefan; Gutsche , Oliver; Hanlon , Jim; Harris , Robert; Hasegawa , Satoshi; Hirschauer , James; Hu , Zhen; Jayatilaka , Bodhitha; Jindariani , Sergo; Johnson , Marvin; Joshi , Umesh; Klima , Boaz; Kortelainen , Matti; Kreis , Benjamin; Lammel , Stephan; Lincoln , Don; Lipton , Ron; Liu , Miaoyuan; Liu , Tiehui; Lykken , Joseph; Maeshima , Kaori; Marraffino , John; Mason , David; Mcbride , Patricia; Merkel , Petra; Mrenna , Stephen; Nahn , Steve; O'Dell , Vivian; Pedro , Kevin; Pena , Cristian; Prokofyev , Oleg; Rakness , Gregory; Ristori , Luciano; Savoy-Navarro , Aurore; Schneider , Basil; Sexton-Kennedy , Elizabeth; Soha , Aron; Spalding , William; Spiegel , Leonard; Stoynev , Stoyan; Strait , James; Strobbe , Nadja; Taylor , Lucas; Tkaczyk , Slawek; Tran , Nhan; Uplegger , Lorenzo; Vaandering , Eric; Vernieri , Caterina; Verzocchi , Marco; Vidal , Richard; Wang , Michael; Weber , Hannsjoerg; Whitbeck , Andrew; Acosta , Darin; Avery , Paul; Bortignon , Pierluigi; Bourilkov , Dimitri; Brinkerhoff , Andrew; Cadamuro , Luca; Carnes , Andrew; Carver , Matthew; Curry , David; Field , Richard; Gleyzer , Sergei; Joshi , Bhargav; Konigsberg , Jacobo; Korytov , Andrey; Ma , Peisen; Matchev , Konstantin; Mei , Hualin; Mitselmakher , Guenakh; Shi , Kun; Sperka , David; Wang , Jian; Wang , Sean-Jiun; Joshi , Yagya; Linn , Stephan; Ackert , Andrew; Adams , Todd; Askew , Andrew; Hagopian , Sharon; Hagopian , Vasken; Johnson , Kurtis; Kolberg , Ted; Martinez , German; Perry , Thomas; Prosper , Harrison; Saha , Anirban; Sharma , Varun; Yohay , Rachel; Baarmand , Marc; Bhopatkar , Vallary; Colafranceschi , Stefano; Hohlmann , Marcus; Noonan , Daniel; Rahmani , Mehdi; Roy , Titas; Yumiceva , Francisco; Adams , Mark; Apanasevich , Leonard; Berry , Douglas; Betts , Russell; Cavanaugh , Richard; Chen , Xuan; Dittmer , Susan; Evdokimov , Olga; Gerber , Cecilia; Hangal , Dhanush; Hofman , David; Jung , Kurt; Kamin , Jason; Mills , Corrinne; Sandoval Gonzalez , Irving; Tonjes , Marguerite; Varelas , Nikos; Wang , Hui; Wang , Xiao; Wu , Zhenbin; Zhang , Jingyu; Alhusseini , Mohammad; Bilki , Burak; Clarida , Warren; Dilsiz , Kamuran; Durgut , Süleyman; Gandrajula , Reddy; Haytmyradov , Maksat; Khristenko , Viktor; Merlo , Jean-Pierre; Mestvirishvili , Alexi; Moeller , Anthony; Nachtman , Jane; Ogul , Hasan; Onel , Yasar; Ozok , Ferhat; Penzo , Aldo; Snyder , Christina; Tiras , Emrah; Wetzel , James; Blumenfeld , Barry; Cocoros , Alice; Eminizer , Nicholas; Fehling , David; Feng , Lei; Gritsan , Andrei; Hung , Wai; Maksimovic , Petar; Roskes , Jeffrey; Sarica , Ulascan; Swartz , Morris; Xiao , Meng; You , Can; Al-bataineh , Ayman; Baringer , Philip; Bean , Alice; Boren , Samuel; Bowen , James; Bylinkin , Alexander; Castle , James; Khalil , Sadia; Kropivnitskaya , Anna; Majumder , Devdatta; Mcbrayer , William; Murray , Michael; Rogan , Christopher; Sanders , Stephen; Schmitz , Erich; Tapia Takaki , Daniel; Wang , Quan; Duric , Senka; Ivanov , Andrew; Kaadze , Ketino; Kim , Doyeong; Maravin , Yurii; Mendis , Dalath; Mitchell , Tyler; Modak , Atanu; Mohammadi , Abdollah; Saini , Lovedeep; Skhirtladze , Nikoloz; Rebassoo , Finn; Wright , Douglas; Baden , Drew; Baron , Owen; Belloni , Alberto; Eno , Sarah; Feng , Yongbin; Ferraioli , Charles; Hadley , Nicholas; Jabeen , Shabnam; Jeng , Geng-Yuan; Kellogg , Richard; Kunkle , Joshua; Mignerey , Alice; Ricci-Tam , Francesca; Shin , Young; Skuja , Andris; Tonwar , Suresh; Wong , Kak; Abercrombie , Daniel; Allen , Brandon; Azzolini , Virginia; Baty , Austin; Bauer , Gerry; Bi , Ran; Brandt , Stephanie; Busza , Wit; Cali , Ivan; D'Alfonso , Mariarosaria; Demiragli , Zeynep; Gomez Ceballos , Guillelmo; Goncharov , Maxim; Harris , Philip; Hsu , Dylan; Hu , Miao; Iiyama , Yutaro; Innocenti , Gian; Klute , Markus; Kovalskyi , Dmytro; Lee , Yen-Jie; Luckey , Paul; Maier , Benedikt; Marini , Andrea; Mcginn , Christopher; Mironov , Camelia; Narayanan , Siddharth; Niu , Xinmei; Paus , Christoph; Roland , Christof; Roland , Gunther; Stephans , George; Sumorok , Konstanty; Tatar , Kaya; Velicanu , Dragos; Wang , Jing; Wang , Ta-Wei; Wyslouch , Bolek; Zhaozhong , Shi; Benvenuti , Alberto; Chatterjee , Rajdeep; Evans , Andrew; Hansen , Peter; Kalafut , Sean; Kubota , Yuichi; Lesko , Zachary; Mans , Jeremy; Nourbakhsh , Shervin; Ruckstuhl , Nicole; Rusack , Roger; Turkewitz , Jared; Wadud , Mohammad; Acosta , John; Oliveros , Sandra; Avdeeva , Ekaterina; Bloom , Kenneth; Claes , Daniel; Fangmeier , Caleb; Golf , Frank; Gonzalez Suarez , Rebeca; Kamalieddin , Rami; Kravchenko , Ilya; Monroy , Jose; Siado , Joaquin; Snow , Gregory; Stieger , Benjamin; Godshalk , Andrew; Harrington , Charles; Iashvili , Ia; Kharchilava , Avto; Nguyen , Duong; Parker , Ashley; Rappoccio , Salvatore; Roozbahani , Bahareh; Alverson , George; Barberis , Emanuela; Freer , Chad; Hortiangtham , Apichart; Morse , David; Orimoto , Toyoko; Teixeira De Lima , Rafael; Wamorkar , Tanvi; Wang , Bingran; Wisecarver , Andrew; Wood , Darien; Bhattacharya , Saptaparna; Charaf , Otman; Hahn , Kristan; Mucia , Nicholas; Odell , Nathaniel; Schmitt , Michael; Sung , Kevin; Trovato , Marco; Velasco , Mayda; Bucci , Rachael; Dev , Nabarun; Hildreth , Michael; Hurtado Anampa , Kenyi; Jessop , Colin; Karmgard , Daniel; Kellams , Nathan; Lannon , Kevin; Li , Wenzhao; Loukas , Nikitas; Marinelli , Nancy; Meng , Fanbo; Mueller , Charles; Musienko , Yuri; Planer , Michael; Reinsvold , Allison; Ruchti , Randy; Siddireddy , Prasanna; Smith , Geoffrey; Taroni , Silvia; Wayne , Mitchell; Wightman , Andrew; Wolf , Matthias; Woodard , Anna; Alimena , Juliette; Antonelli , Louis; Bylsma , Ben; Durkin , Lloyd; Flowers , Sean; Francis , Brian; Hart , Andrew; Hill , Christopher; Ji , Weifeng; Ling , Ta-Yung; Luo , Wuming; Winer , Brian; Wulsin , Howard; Cooperstein , Stephane; Elmer , Peter; Hardenbrook , Joshua; Hebda , Philip; Higginbotham , Samuel; Kalogeropoulos , Alexis; Lange , David; Lucchini , Marco; Luo , Jingyu; Marlow , Daniel; Mei , Kelvin; Ojalvo , Isabel; Olsen , James; Palmer , Christopher; Piroué , Pierre; Salfeld-Nebgen , Jakob; Stickland , David; Tully , Christopher; Malik , Sudhir; Norberg , Scarlet; Barker , Anthony; Barnes , Virgil; Das , Souvik; Gutay , Laszlo; Jones , Matthew; Jung , Andreas; Khatiwada , Ajeeta; Mahakud , Bibhuprasad; Miller , David; Neumeister , Norbert; Peng , Cheng-Chieh; Qiu , Hao; Schulte , Jan-Frederik; Sun , Jian; Wang , Fuqiang; Xiao , rui; Xie , Wei; Cheng , Tongguang; Dolen , James; Parashar , Neeti; Chen , Zhenyu; Ecklund , Karl; Freed , Sarah; Geurts , Frank; Kilpatrick , Matthew; Li , Wei; Michlin , Benjamin; Padley , Brian; Roberts , Jay; Rorie , Jamal; SHI , Wei; Tu , Zhoudunming; Zabel , James; Zhang , Aobo; Bodek , Arie; de Barbaro , Pawel; Demina , Regina; Duh , Yi-ting; Dulemba , Joseph; Fallon , Colin; Ferbel , Thomas; Galanti , Mario; Garcia-Bellido , Aran; Han , Jiyeon; Hindrichs , Otto; Khukhunaishvili , Aleko; Lo , Kin; Tan , Ping; Taus , Rhys; Verzetti , Mauro; Agapitos , Antonis; Chou , John; Gershtein , Yuri; Gómez Espinosa , Tirso; Halkiadakis , Eva; Heindl , Maximilian; Hughes , Elliot; Kaplan , Steven; Kunnawalkam Elayavalli , Raghav; Kyriacou , Savvas; Lath , Amitabh; Montalvo , Roy; Nash , Kevin; Osherson , Marc; Saka , Halil; Salur , Sevil; Schnetzer , Steve; Sheffield , David; Somalwar , Sunil; Stone , Robert; Thomas , Scott; Thomassen , Peter; Walker , Matthew; Delannoy , Andrés; Heideman , Joseph; Riley , Grant; Rose , Keith; Spanier , Stefan; Thapa , Krishna; Bouhali , Othmane; Celik , Ali; Dalchenko , Mykhailo; De Mattia , Marco; Delgado , Andrea; Dildick , Sven; Eusebi , Ricardo; Gilmore , Jason; Huang , Tao; Kamon , Teruki; Luo , Sifu; Mueller , Ryan; Pakhotin , Yuriy; Patel , Rishi; Perloff , Alexx; Perniè , Luca; Rathjens , Denis; Safonov , Alexei; Tatarinov , Aysen; Akchurin , Nural; Damgov , Jordan; De Guio , Federico; Dudero , Phillip; Kunori , Shuichi; Lamichhane , Kamal; Lee , Sung; Mengke , Tielige; Muthumuni , Samila; Peltola , Timo; Undleeb , Sonaina; Volobouev , Igor; Wang , Zhixing; Greene , Senta; Gurrola , Alfredo; Janjam , Ravi; Johns , Willard; Maguire , Charles; Melo , Andrew; Ni , Hong; Padeken , Klaas; Ruiz Alvarez , José; Sheldon , Paul; Tuo , Shengquan; Velkovska , Julia; Verweij , Marta; Xu , Qiao; Arenton , Michael; Barria , Patrizia; Cox , Bradley; Hirosky , Robert; Joyce , Matthew; Ledovskoy , Alexander; Li , Hengne; Neu , Christopher; Sinthuprasith , Tutanon; Wang , Yanchu; Wolfe , Evan; Xia , Fan; Harr , Robert; Karchin , Paul; Poudyal , Nabin; Sturdy , Jared; Thapa , Prakash; Zaleski , Shawn; Brodski , Michael; Buchanan , James; Caillol , Cécile; Carlsmith , Duncan; Dasu , Sridhara; Dodd , Laura; Gomber , Bhawna; Grothe , Monika; Herndon , Matthew; Hervé , Alain; Hussain , Usama; Klabbers , Pamela; Lanaro , Armando; Levine , Aaron; Long , Kenneth; Loveless , Richard; Ruggles , Tyler; Savin , Alexander; Smith , Nicholas; Smith , Wesley; Woods , Nathaniel
    A search is performed for a heavy Majorana neutrino (N), produced by leptonic decay of a W boson pro ...
    19-jul-2018

  8. Azimuthal correlations for inclusive 2-jet, 3-jet, and 4-jet events in pp collisions at $\sqrt{s}= $ 13 TeV (�)

    Sirunyan , Albert; Tumasyan , Armen; Adam , Wolfgang; Ambrogi , Federico; Asilar , Ece; Bergauer , Thomas; Brandstetter , Johannes; Brondolin , Erica; Dragicevic , Marko; Erö , Janos; Flechl , Martin; Friedl , Markus; Fruehwirth , Rudolf; Ghete , Vasile; Grossmann , Johannes; Hrubec , Josef; Jeitler , Manfred; König , Axel; Krammer , Natascha; Krätschmer , Ilse; Liko , Dietrich; Madlener , Thomas; Mikulec , Ivan; Pree , Elias; Rad , Navid; Rohringer , Herbert; Schieck , Jochen; Schöfbeck , Robert; Spanring , Markus; Spitzbart , Daniel; Waltenberger , Wolfgang; Wittmann , Johannes; Wulz , Claudia-Elisabeth; Zarucki , Mateusz; Chekhovsky , Vladimir; Mossolov , Vladimir; Suarez Gonzalez , Juan; De Wolf , Eddi; Di Croce , Davide; Janssen , Xavier; Lauwers , Jasper; Van De Klundert , Merijn; Van Haevermaet , Hans; Van Mechelen , Pierre; Van Remortel , Nick; Abu Zeid , Shimaa; Blekman , Freya; D'Hondt , Jorgen; De Bruyn , Isabelle; De Clercq , Jarne; Deroover , Kevin; Flouris , Giannis; Lontkovskyi , Denys; Lowette , Steven; Marchesini , Ivan; Moortgat , Seth; Moreels , Lieselotte; Python , Quentin; Skovpen , Kirill; Tavernier , Stefaan; Van Doninck , Walter; Van Mulders , Petra; Van Parijs , Isis; Beghin , Diego; Brun , Hugues; Clerbaux , Barbara; De Lentdecker , Gilles; Delannoy , Hugo; Dorney , Brian; Fasanella , Giuseppe; Favart , Laurent; Goldouzian , Reza; Grebenyuk , Anastasia; Karapostoli , Georgia; Lenzi , Thomas; Luetic , Jelena; Maerschalk , Thierry; Marinov , Andrey; Seva , Tomislav; Starling , Elizabeth; Vander Velde , Catherine; Vanlaer , Pascal; Vannerom , David; Yonamine , Ryo; Zenoni , Florian; Zhang , Fengwangdong; Cimmino , Anna; Cornelis , Tom; Dobur , Didar; Fagot , Alexis; Gul , Muhammad; Khvastunov , Illia; Poyraz , Deniz; Roskas , Christos; Salva Diblen , Sinem; Tytgat , Michael; Verbeke , Willem; Zaganidis , Nicolas; Bakhshiansohi , Hamed; Bondu , Olivier; Brochet , Sébastien; Bruno , Giacomo; Caputo , Claudio; Caudron , Adrien; David , Pieter; De Visscher , Simon; Delaere , Christophe; Delcourt , Martin; Francois , Brieuc; Giammanco , Andrea; Komm , Matthias; Krintiras , Georgios; Lemaitre , Vincent; Magitteri , Alessio; Mertens , Alexandre; Musich , Marco; Piotrzkowski , Krzysztof; Quertenmont , Loic; Saggio , Alessia; Vidal Marono , Miguel; Wertz , Sébastien; Zobec , Joze; Aldá Júnior , Walter; Alves , Fábio; Alves , Gilvan; Brito , Lucas; Correa Martins Junior , Marcos; Hensel , Carsten; Moraes , Arthur; Pol , Maria; Rebello Teles , Patricia; Belchior Batista Das Chagas , Ewerton; Carvalho , Wagner; Chinellato , Jose; Coelho , Eduardo; Melo Da Costa , Eliza; Da Silveira , Gustavo; De Jesus Damiao , Dilson; Fonseca De Souza , Sandro; Huertas Guativa , Lina; Malbouisson , Helena; Melo De Almeida , Miqueias; Mora Herrera , Clemencia; Mundim , Luiz; Nogima , Helio; Sanchez Rosas , Luis; Santoro , Alberto; Sznajder , Andre; Thiel , Mauricio; Tonelli Manganote , Edmilson; Torres Da Silva De Araujo , Felipe; Vilela Pereira , Antonio; Ahuja , Sudha; Bernardes , Cesar; Tomei , Thiago; De Moraes Gregores , Eduardo; Mercadante , Pedro; Novaes , Sergio; Padula , Sandra; Romero Abad , David; Ruiz Vargas , José; Aleksandrov , Aleksandar; Hadjiiska , Roumyana; Iaydjiev , Plamen; Misheva , Milena; Rodozov , Mircho; Shopova , Mariana; Sultanov , Georgi; Dimitrov , Anton; Litov , Leander; Pavlov , Borislav; Petkov , Peicho; Fang , Wenxing; Gao , Xuyang; Yuan , Li; Ahmad , Muhammad; Bian , Jian-Guo; Chen , Guo-Ming; Chen , He-Sheng; Chen , Mingshui; Chen , Ye; Jiang , Chun-Hua; Leggat , Duncan; Liao , Hongbo; Liu , Zhenan; Romeo , Francesco; Shaheen , Sarmad; Spiezia , Aniello; Tao , Junquan; Wang , Chunjie; Wang , Zheng; Yazgan , Efe; Zhang , Huaqiao; Zhang , Sijing; Zhao , Jingzhou; Ban , Yong; Chen , Geng; Li , Qiang; Liu , Shuai; Mao , Yajun; Qian , Si-Jin; Wang , Dayong; Xu , Zijun; Avila , Carlos; Cabrera , Andrés; Carrillo Montoya , Camilo; Chaparro Sierra , Luisa; Florez , Carlos; González Hernández , Carlos; Ruiz Alvarez , José; Segura Delgado , Manuel; Courbon , Benoit; Godinovic , Nikola; Lelas , Damir; Puljak , Ivica; Ribeiro Cipriano , Pedro; Sculac , Toni; Antunovic , Zeljko; Kovac , Marko; Brigljevic , Vuko; Ferencek , Dinko; Kadija , Kreso; Mesic , Benjamin; Starodumov , Andrei; Susa , Tatjana; Ather , Mohsan; Attikis , Alexandros; Mavromanolakis , Georgios; Mousa , Jehad; Nicolaou , Charalambos; Ptochos , Fotios; Razis , Panos; Rykaczewski , Hans; Finger , Miroslav; Finger , Michael; Carrera Jarrin , Edgar; Abdelalim , Ahmed; Mohammed , Yasser; Salama , Elsayed; Dewanjee , Ram; Kadastik , Mario; Perrini , Lucia; Raidal , Martti; Tiko , Andres; Veelken , Christian; Eerola , Paula; Kirschenmann , Henning; Pekkanen , Juska; Voutilainen , Mikko; Havukainen , Joona; Heikkilä , Jaana; Jarvinen , Terhi; Karimäki , Veikko; Kinnunen , Ritva; Lampén , Tapio; Lassila-Perini , Kati; Laurila , Santeri; Lehti , Sami; Lindén , Tomas; Luukka , Panja-Riina; Siikonen , Hannu; Tuominen , Eija; Tuominiemi , Jorma; Tuuva , Tuure; Besancon , Marc; Couderc , Fabrice; Dejardin , Marc; Denegri , Daniel; Faure , Jean-Louis; Ferri , Federico; Ganjour , Serguei; Ghosh , Saranya; Gras , Philippe; Hamel De Monchenault , Gautier; Jarry , Patrick; Kucher , Inna; Leloup , Clément; Locci , Elizabeth; Machet , Martina; Malcles , Julie; Negro , Giulia; Rander , John; Rosowsky , André; Sahin , Mehmet; Titov , Maksym; Abdulsalam , Abdulla; Amendola , Chiara; Antropov , Iurii; Baffioni , Stephanie; Beaudette , Florian; Busson , Philippe; Cadamuro , Luca; Charlot , Claude; Granier De Cassagnac , Raphael; Jo , Mihee; Lisniak , Stanislav; Lobanov , Artur; Martin Blanco , Javier; Nguyen , Matthew; Ochando , Christophe; Ortona , Giacomo; Paganini , Pascal; Pigard , Philipp; Salerno , Roberto; Sauvan , Jean-Baptiste; Sirois , Yves; Stahl Leiton , Andre; Strebler , Thomas; Yilmaz , Yetkin; Zabi , Alexandre; Zghiche , Amina; AGRAM , Jean-Laurent; Andrea , Jeremy; Bloch , Daniel; Brom , Jean-Marie; Buttignol , Michael; Chabert , Eric; Chanon , Nicolas; Collard , Caroline; Conte , Eric; Coubez , Xavier; Fontaine , Jean-Charles; Gelé , Denis; Goerlach , Ulrich; Jansová , Markéta; Le Bihan , Anne-Catherine; Tonon , Nicolas; Van Hove , Pierre; Gadrat , Sébastien; Beauceron , Stephanie; Bernet , Colin; Boudoul , Gaelle; Chierici , Roberto; Contardo , Didier; Depasse , Pierre; El Mamouni , Houmani; Fay , Jean; Finco , Linda; Gascon , Susan; Gouzevitch , Maxime; Grenier , Gérald; Ille , Bernard; Lagarde , Francois; Laktineh , Imad; Lethuillier , Morgan; Mirabito , Laurent; Pequegnot , Anne-Laure; Perries , Stephane; Popov , Andrey; Sordini , Viola; Vander Donckt , Muriel; Viret , Sébastien; Khvedelidze , Arsen; Lomidze , David; Autermann , Christian; Feld , Lutz; Kiesel , Maximilian; Klein , Katja; Lipinski , Martin; Preuten , Marius; Schomakers , Christian; Schulz , Johannes; Zhukov , Valery; Albert , Andreas; Dietz-Laursonn , Erik; Duchardt , Deborah; Endres , Matthias; Erdmann , Martin; Erdweg , Sören; Esch , Thomas; Fischer , Robert; Güth , Andreas; Hamer , Matthias; Hebbeker , Thomas; Heidemann , Carsten; Hoepfner , Kerstin; Knutzen , Simon; Merschmeyer , Markus; Meyer , Arnd; Millet , Philipp; Mukherjee , Swagata; Pook , Tobias; Radziej , Markus; Reithler , Hans; Rieger , Marcel; Scheuch , Florian; Teyssier , Daniel; Thüer , Sebastian; Flügge , Günter; Kargoll , Bastian; Kress , Thomas; Künsken , Andreas; Müller , Thomas; Nehrkorn , Alexander; Nowack , Andreas; Pistone , Claudia; Pooth , Oliver; Stahl , Achim; Aldaya Martin , Maria; Arndt , Till; Asawatangtrakuldee , Chayanit; Beernaert , Kelly; Behnke , Olaf; Behrens , Ulf; Bermúdez Martínez , Armando; Bin Anuar , Afiq; Borras , Kerstin; Botta , Valeria; Campbell , Alan; Connor , Patrick; Contreras-Campana , Christian; Costanza , Francesco; Diez Pardos , Carmen; Eckerlin , Guenter; Eckstein , Doris; Eichhorn , Thomas; Eren , Engin; Gallo , Elisabetta; Garay Garcia , Jasone; Geiser , Achim; Grados Luyando , Juan; Grohsjean , Alexander; Gunnellini , Paolo; Guthoff , Moritz; Harb , Ali; Hauk , Johannes; Hempel , Maria; Jung , Hannes; Kalogeropoulos , Alexis; Kasemann , Matthias; Keaveney , James; Kleinwort , Claus; Korol , Ievgen; Krücker , Dirk; Lange , Wolfgang; Lelek , Aleksandra; Lenz , Teresa; Leonard , Jessica; Lipka , Katerina; Lohmann , Wolfgang; Mankel , Rainer; Melzer-Pellmann , Isabell-Alissandra; Meyer , Andreas; Mittag , Gregor; Mnich , Joachim; Mussgiller , Andreas; Ntomari , Eleni; Pitzl , Daniel; Raspereza , Alexei; Savitskyi , Mykola; Saxena , Pooja; Shevchenko , Rostyslav; Spannagel , Simon; Stefaniuk , Nazar; Van Onsem , Gerrit; Walsh , Roberval; Wen , Yiwen; Wichmann , Katarzyna; Wissing , Christoph; Zenaiev , Oleksandr; Aggleton , Robin; Bein , Samuel; Blobel , Volker; Centis Vignali , Matteo; Dreyer , Torben; Garutti , Erika; Gonzalez , Daniel; Haller , Johannes; Hinzmann , Andreas; Hoffmann , Malte; Karavdina , Anastasia; Klanner , Robert; Kogler , Roman; Kovalchuk , Nataliia; Kurz , Simon; Lapsien , Tobias; Marconi , Daniele; Meyer , Mareike; Niedziela , Marek; Nowatschin , Dominik; Pantaleo , Felice; Peiffer , Thomas; Perieanu , Adrian; Scharf , Christian; Schleper , Peter; Schmidt , Alexander; Schumann , Svenja; Schwandt , Joern; Sonneveld , Jory; Stadie , Hartmut; Steinbrück , Georg; Stober , Fred-Markus; Stöver , Marc; Tholen , Heiner; Troendle , Daniel; Usai , Emanuele; Vanhoefer , Annika; Vormwald , Benedikt; Akbiyik , Melike; Barth , Christian; Baselga , Marta; Baur , Sebastian; Butz , Erik; Caspart , René; Chwalek , Thorsten; Colombo , Fabio; De Boer , Wim; Dierlamm , Alexander; Faltermann , Nils; Freund , Benedikt; Friese , Raphael; Giffels , Manuel; Harrendorf , Marco; Hartmann , Frank; Heindl , Stefan; Husemann , Ulrich; Kassel , Florian; Kudella , Simon; Mildner , Hannes; Mozer , Matthias; Plagge , Michael; Quast , Gunter; Rabbertz , Klaus; Schröder , Matthias; Shvetsov , Ivan; Sieber , Georg; Simonis , Hans-Jürgen; Ulrich , Ralf; Wayand , Stefan; Weber , Marc; Weiler , Thomas; Williamson , Shawn; Wöhrmann , Clemens; Wolf , Roger; Anagnostou , Georgios; Daskalakis , Georgios; Geralis , Theodoros; Kyriakis , Aristotelis; Loukas , Demetrios; Topsis-Giotis , Iasonas; Karathanasis , George; Kesisoglou , Stilianos; Panagiotou , Apostolos; Saoulidou , Niki; Kousouris , Konstantinos; Evangelou , Ioannis; Foudas , Costas; Kokkas , Panagiotis; Mallios , Stavros; Manthos , Nikolaos; Papadopoulos , Ioannis; Paradas , Evangelos; Strologas , John; Triantis , Frixos; Csanad , Mate; Filipovic , Nicolas; Pasztor , Gabriella; Surányi , Olivér; Veres , Gabor; Bencze , Gyorgy; Hajdu , Csaba; Horvath , Dezso; Hunyadi , Ádám; Sikler , Ferenc; Veszpremi , Viktor; Beni , Noemi; Czellar , Sandor; Karancsi , János; Makovec , Alajos; Molnar , Jozsef; Szillasi , Zoltan; Bartók , Márton; Raics , Peter; Trocsanyi , Zoltan; Ujvari , Balazs; Choudhury , Somnath; Komaragiri , Jyothsna; Bahinipati , Seema; Bhowmik , Sandeep; Mal , Prolay; Mandal , Koushik; Nayak , Aruna; Sahoo , Deepak; Sahoo , Niladribihari; Swain , Sanjay; Bansal , Sunil; Beri , Suman; Bhatnagar , Vipin; Chawla , Ridhi; Dhingra , Nitish; Kalsi , Amandeep; Kaur , Anterpreet; Kaur , Manjit; Kaur , Sandeep; Kumar , Ramandeep; Kumari , Priyanka; Mehta , Ankita; Singh , Jasbir; Walia , Genius; Kumar , Ashok; Shah , Aashaq; Bhardwaj , Ashutosh; Chauhan , Sushil; Choudhary , Brajesh; Garg , Rocky; Keshri , Sumit; Kumar , Ajay; Malhotra , Shivali; Naimuddin , Md; Ranjan , Kirti; Sharma , Ramkrishna; Bhardwaj , Rishika; Bhattacharya , Rajarshi; Bhattacharya , Satyaki; Bhawandeep , Bhawandeep; Dey , Sourav; Dutt , Suneel; Dutta , Suchandra; Ghosh , Shamik; Majumdar , Nayana; Modak , Atanu; Mondal , Kuntal; Mukhopadhyay , Supratik; Nandan , Saswati; Purohit , Arnab; Roy , Ashim; Roy Chowdhury , Suvankar; Sarkar , Subir; Sharan , Manoj; Thakur , Shalini; Behera , Prafulla; Chudasama , Ruchi; Dutta , Dipanwita; Jha , Vishwajeet; Kumar , Vineet; Mohanty , Ajit; Netrakanti , Pawan; Pant , Lalit; Shukla , Prashant; Topkar , Anita; Aziz , Tariq; Dugad , Shashikant; Mahakud , Bibhuprasad; Mitra , Soureek; Mohanty , Gagan; Sur , Nairit; Sutar , Bajrang; Banerjee , Sudeshna; Bhattacharya , Soham; Chatterjee , Suman; Das , Pallabi; Guchait , Monoranjan; Jain , Sandhya; Kumar , Sanjeev; Maity , Manas; Majumder , Gobinda; Mazumdar , Kajari; Sarkar , Tanmay; Wickramage , Nadeesha; Chauhan , Shubhanshu; Dube , Sourabh; Hegde , Vinay; Kapoor , Anshul; Kothekar , Kunal; Pandey , Shubham; Rane , Aditee; Sharma , Seema; Chenarani , Shirin; Eskandari Tadavani , Esmaeel; Etesami , Seyed; Khakzad , Mohsen; Mohammadi Najafabadi , Mojtaba; Naseri , Mohsen; Paktinat Mehdiabadi , Saeid; Rezaei Hosseinabadi , Ferdos; Safarzadeh , Batool; Zeinali , Maryam; Felcini , Marta; Grunewald , Martin; Abbrescia , Marcello; Calabria , Cesare; Colaleo , Anna; Creanza , Donato; Cristella , Leonardo; De Filippis , Nicola; De Palma , Mauro; Errico , Filippo; Fiore , Luigi; Iaselli , Giuseppe; Lezki , Samet; Maggi , Giorgio; Maggi , Marcello; Miniello , Giorgia; My , Salvatore; Nuzzo , Salvatore; Pompili , Alexis; Pugliese , Gabriella; Radogna , Raffaella; Ranieri , Antonio; Selvaggi , Giovanna; Sharma , Archana; Silvestris , Lucia; Venditti , Rosamaria; Verwilligen , Piet; Abbiendi , Giovanni; Battilana , Carlo; Bonacorsi , Daniele; Borgonovi , Lisa; Braibant-Giacomelli , Sylvie; Campanini , Renato; Capiluppi , Paolo; Castro , Andrea; Cavallo , Francesca; Chhibra , Simranjit; Codispoti , Giuseppe; Cuffiani , Marco; Dallavalle , Gaetano-Marco; Fabbri , Fabrizio; Fanfani , Alessandra; Fasanella , Daniele; Giacomelli , Paolo; Grandi , Claudio; Guiducci , Luigi; Marcellini , Stefano; Masetti , Gianni; Montanari , Alessandro; Navarria , Francesco; Perrotta , Andrea; Rossi , Antonio; Rovelli , Tiziano; Siroli , Gian; Tosi , Nicolò; Albergo , Sebastiano; Costa , Salvatore; Di Mattia , Alessandro; Giordano , Ferdinando; Potenza , Renato; Tricomi , Alessia; Tuve , Cristina; Barbagli , Giuseppe; Chatterjee , Kalyanmoy; Ciulli , Vitaliano; Civinini , Carlo; D'Alessandro , Raffaello; Focardi , Ettore; Lenzi , Piergiulio; Meschini , Marco; Paoletti , Simone; Russo , Lorenzo; Sguazzoni , Giacomo; Strom , Derek; Viliani , Lorenzo; Benussi , Luigi; Bianco , Stefano; Fabbri , Franco; Piccolo , Davide; Primavera , Federica; Calvelli , Valerio; Ferro , Fabrizio; Robutti , Enrico; Tosi , Silvano; Benaglia , Andrea; Beschi , Andrea; Brianza , Luca; Brivio , Francesco; Ciriolo , Vincenzo; Dinardo , Mauro; Fiorendi , Sara; Gennai , Simone; Ghezzi , Alessio; Govoni , Pietro; Malberti , Martina; Malvezzi , Sandra; Manzoni , Riccardo; Menasce , Dario; Moroni , Luigi; Paganoni , Marco; Pauwels , Kristof; Pedrini , Daniele; Pigazzini , Simone; Ragazzi , Stefano; Tabarelli de Fatis , Tommaso; Buontempo , Salvatore; Cavallo , Nicola; Di Guida , Salvatore; Fabozzi , Francesco; Fienga , Francesco; Iorio , Alberto; Khan , Wajid; Lista , Luca; Meola , Sabino; Paolucci , Pierluigi; Sciacca , Crisostomo; Thyssen , Filip; Azzi , Patrizia; Bacchetta , Nicola; Benato , Lisa; Bisello , Dario; Boletti , Alessio; Carlin , Roberto; Carvalho Antunes De Oliveira , Alexandra; Checchia , Paolo; Dall'Osso , Martino; De Castro Manzano , Pablo; Dorigo , Tommaso; Dosselli , Umberto; Gasparini , Fabrizio; Gasparini , Ugo; Gozzelino , Andrea; Lacaprara , Stefano; Lujan , Paul; Margoni , Martino; Meneguzzo , Anna; Pozzobon , Nicola; Ronchese , Paolo; Rossin , Roberto; Simonetto , Franco; Torassa , Ezio; Zotto , Pierluigi; Zumerle , Gianni; Braghieri , Alessandro; Magnani , Alice; Montagna , Paolo; Ratti , Sergio; Re , Valerio; Ressegotti , Martina; Riccardi , Cristina; Salvini , Paola; Vai , Ilaria; Vitulo , Paolo; Alunni Solestizi , Luisa; Biasini , Maurizio; Bilei , Gian; Cecchi , Claudia; Ciangottini , Diego; Fanò , Livio; Lariccia , Paolo; Leonardi , Roberto; Manoni , Elisa; Mantovani , Giancarlo; Mariani , Valentina; Menichelli , Mauro; Rossi , Alessandro; Santocchia , Attilio; Spiga , Daniele; Androsov , Konstantin; Azzurri , Paolo; Bagliesi , Giuseppe; Boccali , Tommaso; Borrello , Laura; Castaldi , Rino; Ciocci , Maria; Dell'Orso , Roberto; Fedi , Giacomo; Giannini , Leonardo; Giassi , Alessandro; Grippo , Maria; Ligabue , Franco; Lomtadze , Teimuraz; Manca , Elisabetta; Mandorli , Giulio; Messineo , Alberto; Palla , Fabrizio; Rizzi , Andrea; Savoy-Navarro , Aurore; Spagnolo , Paolo; Tenchini , Roberto; Tonelli , Guido; Venturi , Andrea; Verdini , Piero; Barone , Luciano; Cavallari , Francesca; Cipriani , Marco; Daci , Nadir; Del Re , Daniele; Di Marco , Emanuele; Diemoz , Marcella; Gelli , Simone; Longo , Egidio; Margaroli , Fabrizio; Marzocchi , Badder; Meridiani , Paolo; Organtini , Giovanni; Paramatti , Riccardo; Preiato , Federico; Rahatlou , Shahram; Rovelli , Chiara; Santanastasio , Francesco; Amapane , Nicola; Arcidiacono , Roberta; Argiro , Stefano; Arneodo , Michele; Bartosik , Nazar; Bellan , Riccardo; Biino , Cristina; Cartiglia , Nicolo; Cenna , Francesca; Costa , Marco; Covarelli , Roberto; Degano , Alessandro; Demaria , Natale; Kiani , Bilal; Mariotti , Chiara; Maselli , Silvia; Migliore , Ernesto; Monaco , Vincenzo; Monteil , Ennio; Monteno , Marco; Obertino , Maria; Pacher , Luca; Pastrone , Nadia; Pelliccioni , Mario; Pinna Angioni , Gian; Ravera , Fabio; Romero , Alessandra; Ruspa , Marta; Sacchi , Roberto; Shchelina , Ksenia; Sola , Valentina; Solano , Ada; Staiano , Amedeo; Traczyk , Piotr; Belforte , Stefano; Casarsa , Massimo; Cossutti , Fabio; Della Ricca , Giuseppe; Zanetti , Anna; Kim , Dong; Kim , Gui; Kim , Min; Lee , Jeongeun; Lee , Sangeun; Lee , Seh; Moon , Chang-Seong; Oh , Young; Sekmen , Sezen; Son , Dong-Chul; Yang , Yu; Lee , Ari; Kim , Hyunchul; Moon , Dong; Oh , Geonhee; Brochero Cifuentes , Javier; Goh , Junghwan; Kim , Tae; Cho , Sungwoong; Choi , Suyong; Go , Yeonju; Gyun , Dooyeon; Ha , Seungkyu; Hong , Byung-Sik; Jo , Youngkwon; Kim , Yongsun; Lee , Kisoo; Lee , Kyong; Lee , Songkyo; Lim , Jaehoon; Park , Sung; Roh , Youn; Almond , John; Kim , Junho; Kim , Jae; Lee , Haneol; Lee , Kyeongpil; Nam , Kyungwook; Oh , Sung; Radburn-Smith , Benjamin; Seo , Seon-hee; Yang , Unki; Yoo , Hwi; Yu , Geum; Kim , Hyunyong; Kim , Ji; Lee , Jason; Park , Inkyu; Choi , Young-Il; Hwang , Chanwook; Lee , Jongseok; Yu , Intae; Dudenas , Vytautas; Juodagalvis , Andrius; Vaitkus , Juozas; Ahmed , Ijaz; Ibrahim , Zainol; Md Ali , Mohd; Mohamad Idris , Faridah; Wan Abdullah , Wan; Yusli , Mohd; Zolkapli , Zukhaimira; Reyes-Almanza , Rogelio; Ramirez-Sanchez , Gabriel; Duran-Osuna , Cecilia; Castilla-Valdez , Heriberto; De La Cruz-Burelo , Eduard; Heredia-De La Cruz , Ivan; Rabadán-Trejo , Raúl; Lopez-Fernandez , Ricardo; Mejia Guisao , Jhovanny; Sánchez Hernández , Alberto; Carrillo Moreno , Salvador; Oropeza Barrera , Cristina; Vazquez Valencia , Fabiola; Pedraza , Isabel; Salazar Ibarguen , Humberto; Uribe Estrada , Cecilia; Morelos Pineda , Antonio; Krofcheck , David; Butler , Philip; Ahmad , Ashfaq; Hassan , Qamar; Hoorani , Hafeez; Saddique , Asif; Shah , Mehar; Shoaib , Muhammad; Waqas , Muhammad; Bialkowska , Helena; Bluj , Michal; Boimska , Bozena; Frueboes , Tomasz; Górski , Maciej; Kazana , Malgorzata; Nawrocki , Krzysztof; Szleper , Michal; Zalewski , Piotr; Bunkowski , Karol; Byszuk , Adrian; Doroba , Krzysztof; Kalinowski , Artur; Konecki , Marcin; Krolikowski , Jan; Misiura , Maciej; Olszewski , Michal; Pyskir , Andrzej; Walczak , Marek; Bargassa , Pedrame; Beirão Da Cruz E Silva , Cristóvão; Di Francesco , Agostino; Faccioli , Pietro; Galinhas , Bruno; Gallinaro , Michele; Hollar , Jonathan; Leonardo , Nuno; Lloret Iglesias , Lara; Nemallapudi , Mythra; Seixas , Joao; Strong , Giles; Toldaiev , Oleksii; Vadruccio , Daniele; Varela , Joao; Golutvin , Igor; Karjavin , Vladimir; Kashunin , Ivan; Korenkov , Vladimir; Kozlov , Guennady; Lanev , Alexander; Malakhov , Alexander; Matveev , Viktor; Mitsyn , Valeri; Palichik , Vladimir; Perelygin , Victor; Shmatov , Sergey; Smirnov , Vitaly; Trofimov , Vladimir; Voytishin , Nikolay; Yuldashev , Bekhzod; Zarubin , Anatoli; Zhiltsov , Victor; Ivanov , Yury; Kim , Victor; Kuznetsova , Ekaterina; Levchenko , Petr; Murzin , Victor; Oreshkin , Vadim; Smirnov , Igor; Sulimov , Valentin; Uvarov , Lev; Vavilov , Sergey; Vorobyev , Alexey; Andreev , Yuri; Dermenev , Alexander; Gninenko , Sergei; Golubev , Nikolai; Karneyeu , Anton; Kirsanov , Mikhail; Krasnikov , Nikolai; Pashenkov , Anatoli; Tlisov , Danila; Toropin , Alexander; Epshteyn , Vladimir; Gavrilov , Vladimir; Lychkovskaya , Natalia; Popov , Vladimir; Pozdnyakov , Ivan; Safronov , Grigory; Spiridonov , Alexander; Stepennov , Anton; Toms , Maria; Vlasov , Evgueni; Zhokin , Alexander; Aushev , Tagir; Bylinkin , Alexander; Chadeeva , Marina; Markin , Oleg; Parygin , Pavel; Philippov , Dmitry; Polikarpov , Sergey; Rusinov , Vladimir; Andreev , Vladimir; Azarkin , Maksim; Dremin , Igor; Kirakosyan , Martin; Terkulov , Adel; Baskakov , Alexey; Belyaev , Andrey; Boos , Edouard; Dubinin , Mikhail; Dudko , Lev; Ershov , Alexander; Gribushin , Andrey; Klyukhin , Vyacheslav; Kodolova , Olga; Lokhtin , Igor; Miagkov , Igor; Obraztsov , Stepan; Petrushanko , Sergey; Savrin , Viktor; Snigirev , Alexander; Blinov , Vladimir; Shtol , Dmitry; Skovpen , Yuri; Azhgirey , Igor; Bayshev , Igor; Bitioukov , Sergei; Elumakhov , Dmitry; Kachanov , Vassili; Kalinin , Alexey; Konstantinov , Dmitri; Mandrik , Petr; Petrov , Vladimir; Ryutin , Roman; Sobol , Andrei; Troshin , Sergey; Tyurin , Nikolay; Uzunian , Andrey; Volkov , Alexey; Adzic , Petar; Cirkovic , Predrag; Devetak , Damir; Dordevic , Milos; Milosevic , Jovan; Rekovic , Vladimir; Alcaraz Maestre , Juan; Barrio Luna , Mar; Cerrada , Marcos; Colino , Nicanor; De La Cruz , Begona; Delgado Peris , Antonio; Escalante Del Valle , Alberto; Fernandez Bedoya , Cristina; Fernández Ramos , Juan; Flix , Jose; Fouz , Maria; Gonzalez Lopez , Oscar; Goy Lopez , Silvia; Hernandez , Jose; Josa , Maria; Moran , Dermot; Pérez-Calero Yzquierdo , Antonio; Puerta Pelayo , Jesus; Quintario Olmeda , Adrián; Redondo , Ignacio; Romero , Luciano; Senghi Soares , Mara; Álvarez Fernández , Adrian; Albajar , Carmen; de Trocóniz , Jorge; Missiroli , Marino; Cuevas , Javier; Erice , Carlos; Fernandez Menendez , Javier; Gonzalez Caballero , Isidro; González Fernández , Juan; Palencia Cortezon , Enrique; Sanchez Cruz , Sergio; Vischia , Pietro; Vizan Garcia , Jesus; Cabrillo , Iban; Calderon , Alicia; Chazin Quero , Barbara; Curras , Esteban; Duarte Campderros , Jordi; Fernandez , Marcos; Garcia-Ferrero , Juan; Gomez , Gervasio; Lopez Virto , Amparo; Marco , Jesus; Martinez Rivero , Celso; Martinez Ruiz del Arbol , Pablo; Matorras , Francisco; Piedra Gomez , Jonatan; Rodrigo , Teresa; Ruiz-Jimeno , Alberto; Scodellaro , Luca; Trevisani , Nicolò; Vila , Ivan; Vilar Cortabitarte , Rocio; Abbaneo , Duccio; Akgun , Bora; Auffray , Etiennette; Baillon , Paul; Ball , Austin; Barney , David; Bendavid , Joshua; Bianco , Michele; Bloch , Philippe; Bocci , Andrea; Botta , Cristina; Camporesi , Tiziano; Castello , Roberto; Cepeda , Maria; Cerminara , Gianluca; Chapon , Emilien; Chen , Yi; D'Enterria , David; Dabrowski , Anne; Daponte , Vincenzo; David Tinoco Mendes , Andre; De Gruttola , Michele; De Roeck , Albert; Deelen , Nikkie; Dobson , Marc; Du Pree , Tristan; Dünser , Marc; Dupont , Niels; Elliott-Peisert , Anna; Everaerts , Pieter; Fallavollita , Francesco; Franzoni , Giovanni; Fulcher , Jonathan; Funk , Wolfgang; Gigi , Dominique; Gilbert , Andrew; Gill , Karl; Glege , Frank; Gulhan , Doga; Harris , Philip; Hegeman , Jeroen; Innocente , Vincenzo; Jafari , Abideh; Janot , Patrick; Karacheban , Olena; Kieseler , Jan; Knünz , Valentin; Kornmayer , Andreas; Kortelainen , Matti; Krammer , Manfred; Lange , Clemens; Lecoq , Paul; Lourenco , Carlos; Lucchini , Marco; Malgeri , Luca; Mannelli , Marcello; Martelli , Arabella; Meijers , Frans; Merlin , Jeremie; Mersi , Stefano; Meschi , Emilio; Milenovic , Predrag; Moortgat , Filip; Mulders , Martijn; Neugebauer , Hannes; Ngadiuba , Jennifer; Orfanelli , Styliani; Orsini , Luciano; Pape , Luc; Perez , Emmanuel; Peruzzi , Marco; Petrilli , Achille; Petrucciani , Giovanni; Pfeiffer , Andreas; Pierini , Maurizio; Rabady , Dinyar; Racz , Attila; Reis , Thomas; Rolandi , Gigi; Rovere , Marco; Sakulin , Hannes; Schäfer , Christoph; Schwick , Christoph; Seidel , Markus; Selvaggi , Michele; Silva , Pedro; Sphicas , Paraskevas; Stakia , Anna; Steggemann , Jan; Stoye , Markus; Tosi , Mia; Treille , Daniel; Triossi , Andrea; Tsirou , Andromachi; Veckalns , Viesturs; Verweij , Marta; Zeuner , Wolfram; Bertl , Willi; Caminada , Lea; Deiters , Konrad; Erdmann , Wolfram; Horisberger , Roland; Ingram , Quentin; Kaestli , Hans-Christian; Kotlinski , Danek; Langenegger , Urs; Rohe , Tilman; Wiederkehr , Stephan; Backhaus , Malte; Bäni , Lukas; Berger , Pirmin; Bianchini , Lorenzo; Casal , Bruno; Dissertori , Günther; Dittmar , Michael; Donegà , Mauro; Dorfer , Christian; Grab , Christoph; Heidegger , Constantin; Hits , Dmitry; Hoss , Jan; Kasieczka , Gregor; Klijnsma , Thomas; Lustermann , Werner; Mangano , Boris; Marionneau , Matthieu; Meinhard , Maren; Meister , Daniel; Micheli , Francesco; Musella , Pasquale; Nessi-Tedaldi , Francesca; Pandolfi , Francesco; Pata , Joosep; Pauss , Felicitas; Perrin , Gaël; Perrozzi , Luca; Quittnat , Milena; Reichmann , Michael; Sanz Becerra , Diego; Schönenberger , Myriam; Shchutska , Lesya; Tavolaro , Vittorio; Theofilatos , Konstantinos; Vesterbacka Olsson , Minna; Wallny , Rainer; Zhu , De Hua; Aarrestad , Thea; Amsler , Claude; Canelli , Maria; De Cosa , Annapaola; Del Burgo , Riccardo; Donato , Silvio; Galloni , Camilla; Hreus , Tomas; Kilminster , Benjamin; Pinna , Deborah; Rauco , Giorgia; Robmann , Peter; Salerno , Daniel; Schweiger , Korbinian; Seitz , Claudia; Takahashi , Yuta; Zucchetta , Alberto; Candelise , Vieri; Doan , Thi; Jain , Shilpi; Khurana , Raman; Kuo , Chia-Ming; Lin , Willis; Pozdnyakov , Andrey; Yu , Shin-Shan; Kumar , Arun; Chang , Paoti; Chao , Yuan; Chen , Kai-Feng; Chen , Po-Hsun; Fiori , Francesco; Hou , George; Hsiung , Yee; Liu , Yueh-Feng; Lu , Rong-Shyang; Paganis , Efstathios; Psallidas , Andreas; Steen , Arnaud; Tsai , Jui-fa; Asavapibhop , Burin; Kovitanggoon , Kittikul; Singh , Gurpreet; Srimanobhas , Norraphat; Bat , Ayse; Boran , Fatma; Cerci , Salim; Damarseckin , Serdal; Demiroglu , Zuhal; Dozen , Candan; Dumanoglu , Isa; Girgis , Semiray; Gokbulut , Gul; Guler , Yalcin; Hos , Ilknur; Kangal , Evrim; Kara , Ozgun; Kayis Topaksu , Aysel; Kiminsu , Ugur; Oglakci , Mehmet; Onengut , Gulsen; Ozdemir , Kadri; Sunar Cerci , Deniz; Tali , Bayram; Tok , Ufuk; Turkcapar , Semra; Zorbakir , Ibrahim; Zorbilmez , Caglar; Bilin , Bugra; Karapinar , Guler; Ocalan , Kadir; Yalvac , Metin; Zeyrek , Mehmet; Gülmez , Erhan; Kaya , Mithat; Kaya , Ozlem; Tekten , Sevgi; Yetkin , Elif; Nazlim Agaras , Merve; Atay , Serhat; Cakir , Altan; Cankocak , Kerem; Köseoglu , Ilknur; Grynyov , Boris; Levchuk , Leonid; Ball , Fionn; Beck , Lana; Brooke , James; Burns , Douglas; Clement , Emyr; Cussans , David; Davignon , Olivier; Flacher , Henning; Goldstein , Joel; Heath , Greg; Heath , Helen; Kreczko , Lukasz; Newbold , Dave; Paramesvaran , Sudarshan; Sakuma , Tai; Seif El Nasr-storey , Sarah; Smith , Dominic; Smith , Vincent; Bell , Ken; Belyaev , Alexander; Brew , Christopher; Brown , Robert; Calligaris , Luigi; Cieri , Davide; Cockerill , David; Coughlan , John; Harder , Kristian; Harper , Sam; Linacre , Jacob; Olaiya , Emmanuel; Petyt , David; Shepherd-Themistocleous , Claire; Thea , Alessandro; Tomalin , Ian; Williams , Thomas; Auzinger , Georg; Bainbridge , Robert; Borg , Johan; Breeze , Shane; Buchmuller , Oliver; Bundock , Aaron; Casasso , Stefano; Citron , Matthew; Colling , David; Corpe , Louie; Dauncey , Paul; Davies , Gavin; De Wit , Adinda; Della Negra , Michel; Di Maria , Riccardo; Elwood , Adam; Haddad , Yacine; Hall , Geoffrey; Iles , Gregory; James , Thomas; Lane , Rebecca; Laner , Christian; Lyons , Louis; Magnan , Anne-Marie; Malik , Sarah; Mastrolorenzo , Luca; Matsushita , Takashi; Nash , Jordan; Nikitenko , Alexander; Palladino , Vito; Pesaresi , Mark; Raymond , David; Richards , Alexander; Rose , Andrew; Scott , Edward; Seez , Christopher; Shtipliyski , Antoni; Summers , Sioni; Tapper , Alexander; Uchida , Kirika; Vazquez Acosta , Monica; Virdee , Tejinder; Wardle , Nicholas; Winterbottom , Daniel; Wright , Jack; Zenz , Seth; Cole , Joanne; Hobson , Peter; Khan , Akram; Kyberd , Paul; Reid , Ivan; Teodorescu , Liliana; Turner , Mark; Zahid , Sema; Borzou , Ahmad; Call , Kenneth; Dittmann , Jay; Hatakeyama , Kenichi; Liu , Hongxuan; Pastika , Nathaniel; Smith , Caleb; Bartek , Rachel; Dominguez , Aaron; Buccilli , Andrew; Cooper , Seth; Henderson , Conor; Rumerio , Paolo; West , Christopher; Arcaro , Daniel; Avetisyan , Aram; Bose , Tulika; Gastler , Daniel; Rankin , Dylan; Richardson , Clint; Rohlf , James; Sulak , Lawrence; Zou , David; Benelli , Gabriele; Cutts , David; Garabedian , Alex; Hadley , Mary; Hakala , John; Heintz , Ulrich; Hogan , Julie; Kwok , Ka; Laird , Edward; Landsberg , Greg; Lee , Jangbae; Mao , Zaixing; Narain , Meenakshi; Pazzini , Jacopo; Piperov , Stefan; Sagir , Sinan; Syarif , Rizki; Yu , David; Band , Reyer; Brainerd , Christopher; Breedon , Richard; Burns , Dustin; Calderon De La Barca Sanchez , Manuel; Chertok , Maxwell; Conway , John; Conway , Rylan; Cox , Peter; Erbacher , Robin; Flores , Chad; Funk , Garrett; Ko , Winston; Lander , Richard; Mclean , Christine; Mulhearn , Michael; Pellett , Dave; Pilot , Justin; Shalhout , Shalhout; Shi , Mengyao; Smith , John; Stolp , Dustin; Tos , Kyle; Tripathi , Mani; Wang , Zhangqier; Bachtis , Michail; Bravo , Cameron; Cousins , Robert; Dasgupta , Abhigyan; Florent , Alice; Hauser , Jay; Ignatenko , Mikhail; Mccoll , Nickolas; Regnard , Simon; Saltzberg , David; Schnaible , Christian; Valuev , Vyacheslav; Bouvier , Elvire; Burt , Kira; Clare , Robert; Ellison , John; Gary , J; Ghiasi Shirazi , Seyyed; Hanson , Gail; Heilman , Jesse; Kennedy , Elizabeth; Lacroix , Florent; Long , Owen; Olmedo Negrete , Manuel; Paneva , Mirena; Si , Weinan; Wang , Long; Wei , Hua; Wimpenny , Stephen; Yates , Brent; Branson , James; Cittolin , Sergio; Derdzinski , Mark; Gerosa , Raffaele; Gilbert , Dylan; Hashemi , Bobak; Holzner , André; Klein , Daniel; Kole , Gouranga; Krutelyov , Vyacheslav; Letts , James; Macneill , Ian; Masciovecchio , Mario; Olivito , Dominick; Padhi , Sanjay; Pieri , Marco; Sani , Matteo; Sharma , Vivek; Simon , Sean; Tadel , Matevz; Vartak , Adish; Wasserbaech , Steven; Wood , John; Würthwein , Frank; Yagil , Avraham; Zevi Della Porta , Giovanni; Amin , Nick; Bhandari , Rohan; Bradmiller-Feld , John; Campagnari , Claudio; Dishaw , Adam; Dutta , Valentina; Franco Sevilla , Manuel; Golf , Frank; Gouskos , Loukas; Heller , Ryan; Incandela , Joe; Ovcharova , Ana; Qu , Huilin; Richman , Jeffrey; Stuart , David; Suarez , Indara; Yoo , Jaehyeok; Anderson , Dustin; Bornheim , Adolf; Lawhorn , Jay; Newman , Harvey; Nguyen , Thong; Pena , Cristian; Spiropulu , Maria; Vlimant , Jean-Roch; Xie , Si; Zhang , Zhicai; Zhu , Ren-Yuan; Andrews , Michael; Ferguson , Thomas; Mudholkar , Tanmay; Paulini , Manfred; Russ , James; Sun , Menglei; Vogel , Helmut; Vorobiev , Igor; Weinberg , Marc; Cumalat , John; Ford , William; Jensen , Frank; Johnson , Andrew; Krohn , Michael; Leontsinis , Stefanos; Mulholland , Troy; Stenson , Kevin; Wagner , Stephen; Alexander , James; Chaves , Jorge; Chu , Jennifer; Dittmer , Susan; Mcdermott , Kevin; Mirman , Nathan; Patterson , Juliet; Quach , Dan; Rinkevicius , Aurelijus; Ryd , Anders; Skinnari , Louise; Soffi , Livia; Tan , Shao; Tao , Zhengcheng; Thom , Julia; Tucker , Jordan; Wittich , Peter; Zientek , Margaret; Abdullin , Salavat; Albrow , Michael; Alyari , Maral; Apollinari , Giorgio; Apresyan , Artur; Apyan , Aram; Banerjee , Sunanda; Bauerdick , Lothar; Beretvas , Andrew; Berryhill , Jeffrey; Bhat , Pushpalatha; Bolla , Gino; Burkett , Kevin; Butler , Joel; Canepa , Anadi; Cerati , Giuseppe; Cheung , Harry; Chlebana , Frank; Cremonesi , Matteo; Duarte , Javier; Elvira , Victor; Freeman , Jim; Gecse , Zoltan; Gottschalk , Erik; Gray , Lindsey; Green , Dan; Grünendahl , Stefan; Gutsche , Oliver; Harris , Robert; Hasegawa , Satoshi; Hirschauer , James; Hu , Zhen; Jayatilaka , Bodhitha; Jindariani , Sergo; Johnson , Marvin; Joshi , Umesh; Klima , Boaz; Kreis , Benjamin; Lammel , Stephan; Lincoln , Don; Lipton , Ron; Liu , Miaoyuan; Liu , Tiehui; Lopes De Sá , Rafael; Lykken , Joseph; Maeshima , Kaori; Magini , Nicolo; Marraffino , John; Mason , David; Mcbride , Patricia; Merkel , Petra; Mrenna , Stephen; Nahn , Steve; O'Dell , Vivian; Pedro , Kevin; Prokofyev , Oleg; Rakness , Gregory; Ristori , Luciano; Schneider , Basil; Sexton-Kennedy , Elizabeth; Soha , Aron; Spalding , William; Spiegel , Leonard; Stoynev , Stoyan; Strait , James; Strobbe , Nadja; Taylor , Lucas; Tkaczyk , Slawek; Tran , Nhan; Uplegger , Lorenzo; Vaandering , Eric; Vernieri , Caterina; Verzocchi , Marco; Vidal , Richard; Wang , Michael; Weber , Hannsjoerg; Whitbeck , Andrew; Acosta , Darin; Avery , Paul; Bortignon , Pierluigi; Bourilkov , Dimitri; Brinkerhoff , Andrew; Carnes , Andrew; Carver , Matthew; Curry , David; Field , Richard; Furic , Ivan-Kresimir; Gleyzer , Sergei; Joshi , Bhargav; Konigsberg , Jacobo; Korytov , Andrey; Kotov , Khristian; Ma , Peisen; Matchev , Konstantin; Mei , Hualin; Mitselmakher , Guenakh; Rank , Douglas; Shi , Kun; Sperka , David; Terentyev , Nikolay; Thomas , Laurent; Wang , Jian; Wang , Sean-Jiun; Yelton , John; Joshi , Yagya; Linn , Stephan; Markowitz , Pete; Rodriguez , Jorge; Ackert , Andrew; Adams , Todd; Askew , Andrew; Hagopian , Sharon; Hagopian , Vasken; Johnson , Kurtis; Kolberg , Ted; Martinez , German; Perry , Thomas; Prosper , Harrison; Saha , Anirban; Santra , Arka; Sharma , Varun; Yohay , Rachel; Baarmand , Marc; Bhopatkar , Vallary; Colafranceschi , Stefano; Hohlmann , Marcus; Noonan , Daniel; Roy , Titas; Yumiceva , Francisco; Adams , Mark; Apanasevich , Leonard; Berry , Douglas; Betts , Russell; Cavanaugh , Richard; Chen , Xuan; Evdokimov , Olga; Gerber , Cecilia; Hangal , Dhanush; Hofman , David; Jung , Kurt; Kamin , Jason; Sandoval Gonzalez , Irving; Tonjes , Marguerite; Trauger , Hallie; Varelas , Nikos; Wang , Hui; Wu , Zhenbin; Zhang , Jingyu; Bilki , Burak; Clarida , Warren; Dilsiz , Kamuran; Durgut , Süleyman; Gandrajula , Reddy; Haytmyradov , Maksat; Khristenko , Viktor; Merlo , Jean-Pierre; Mermerkaya , Hamit; Mestvirishvili , Alexi; Moeller , Anthony; Nachtman , Jane; Ogul , Hasan; Onel , Yasar; Ozok , Ferhat; Penzo , Aldo; Snyder , Christina; Tiras , Emrah; Wetzel , James; Yi , Kai; Blumenfeld , Barry; Cocoros , Alice; Eminizer , Nicholas; Fehling , David; Feng , Lei; Gritsan , Andrei; Maksimovic , Petar; Roskes , Jeffrey; Sarica , Ulascan; Swartz , Morris; Xiao , Meng; You , Can; Al-bataineh , Ayman; Baringer , Philip; Bean , Alice; Boren , Samuel; Bowen , James; Castle , James; Khalil , Sadia; Kropivnitskaya , Anna; Majumder , Devdatta; Mcbrayer , William; Murray , Michael; Royon , Christophe; Sanders , Stephen; Schmitz , Erich; Tapia Takaki , Daniel; Wang , Quan; Ivanov , Andrew; Kaadze , Ketino; Maravin , Yurii; Mohammadi , Abdollah; Saini , Lovedeep; Skhirtladze , Nikoloz; Toda , Sachiko; Rebassoo , Finn; Wright , Douglas; Anelli , Christopher; Baden , Drew; Baron , Owen; Belloni , Alberto; Eno , Sarah; Feng , Yongbin; Ferraioli , Charles; Hadley , Nicholas; Jabeen , Shabnam; Jeng , Geng-Yuan; Kellogg , Richard; Kunkle , Joshua; Mignerey , Alice; Ricci-Tam , Francesca; Shin , Young; Skuja , Andris; Tonwar , Suresh; Abercrombie , Daniel; Allen , Brandon; Azzolini , Virginia; Barbieri , Richard; Baty , Austin; Bi , Ran; Brandt , Stephanie; Busza , Wit; Cali , Ivan; D'Alfonso , Mariarosaria; Demiragli , Zeynep; Gomez Ceballos , Guillelmo; Goncharov , Maxim; Hsu , Dylan; Hu , Miao; Iiyama , Yutaro; Innocenti , Gian; Klute , Markus; Kovalskyi , Dmytro; Lai , Yue; Lee , Yen-Jie; Levin , Andrew; Luckey , Paul; Maier , Benedikt; Marini , Andrea; Mcginn , Christopher; Mironov , Camelia; Narayanan , Siddharth; Niu , Xinmei; Paus , Christoph; Roland , Christof; Roland , Gunther; Salfeld-Nebgen , Jakob; Stephans , George; Tatar , Kaya; Velicanu , Dragos; Wang , Jing; Wang , Ta-Wei; Wyslouch , Bolek; Benvenuti , Alberto; Chatterjee , Rajdeep; Evans , Andrew; Hansen , Peter; Hiltbrand , Joshua; Kalafut , Sean; Kubota , Yuichi; Lesko , Zachary; Mans , Jeremy; Nourbakhsh , Shervin; Ruckstuhl , Nicole; Rusack , Roger; Turkewitz , Jared; Wadud , Mohammad; Acosta , John; Oliveros , Sandra; Avdeeva , Ekaterina; Bloom , Kenneth; Claes , Daniel; Fangmeier , Caleb; Gonzalez Suarez , Rebeca; Kamalieddin , Rami; Kravchenko , Ilya; Monroy , Jose; Siado , Joaquin; Snow , Gregory; Stieger , Benjamin; Dolen , James; Godshalk , Andrew; Harrington , Charles; Iashvili , Ia; Nguyen , Duong; Parker , Ashley; Rappoccio , Salvatore; Roozbahani , Bahareh; Alverson , George; Barberis , Emanuela; Hortiangtham , Apichart; Massironi , Andrea; Morse , David; Orimoto , Toyoko; Teixeira De Lima , Rafael; Trocino , Daniele; Wood , Darien; Bhattacharya , Saptaparna; Charaf , Otman; Hahn , Kristan; Mucia , Nicholas; Odell , Nathaniel; Pollack , Brian; Schmitt , Michael; Sung , Kevin; Trovato , Marco; Velasco , Mayda; Dev , Nabarun; Hildreth , Michael; Hurtado Anampa , Kenyi; Jessop , Colin; Karmgard , Daniel; Kellams , Nathan; Lannon , Kevin; Li , Wenzhao; Loukas , Nikitas; Marinelli , Nancy; Meng , Fanbo; Mueller , Charles; Musienko , Yuri; Planer , Michael; Reinsvold , Allison; Ruchti , Randy; Siddireddy , Prasanna; Smith , Geoffrey; Taroni , Silvia; Wayne , Mitchell; Wightman , Andrew; Wolf , Matthias; Woodard , Anna; Alimena , Juliette; Antonelli , Louis; Bylsma , Ben; Durkin , Lloyd; Flowers , Sean; Francis , Brian; Hart , Andrew; Hill , Christopher; Ji , Weifeng; Liu , Bingxuan; Luo , Wuming; Winer , Brian; Wulsin , Howard; Cooperstein , Stephane; Driga , Olga; Elmer , Peter; Hardenbrook , Joshua; Hebda , Philip; Higginbotham , Samuel; Lange , David; Luo , Jingyu; Marlow , Daniel; Mei , Kelvin; Ojalvo , Isabel; Olsen , James; Palmer , Christopher; Piroué , Pierre; Stickland , David; Tully , Christopher; Malik , Sudhir; Norberg , Scarlet; Barker , Anthony; Barnes , Virgil; Das , Souvik; Folgueras , Santiago; Gutay , Laszlo; Jha , Manoj; Jones , Matthew; Jung , Andreas; Khatiwada , Ajeeta; Miller , David; Neumeister , Norbert; Peng , Cheng-Chieh; Qiu , Hao; Schulte , Jan-Frederik; Sun , Jian; Wang , Fuqiang; Xie , Wei; Cheng , Tongguang; Parashar , Neeti; Stupak , John; Adair , Antony; Chen , Zhenyu; Ecklund , Karl; Freed , Sarah; Geurts , Frank; Guilbaud , Maxime; Kilpatrick , Matthew; Li , Wei; Michlin , Benjamin; Northup , Michael; Padley , Brian; Roberts , Jay; Rorie , Jamal; SHI , Wei; Tu , Zhoudunming; Zabel , James; Zhang , Aobo; Bodek , Arie; de Barbaro , Pawel; Demina , Regina; Duh , Yi-ting; Ferbel , Thomas; Galanti , Mario; Garcia-Bellido , Aran; Han , Jiyeon; Hindrichs , Otto; Khukhunaishvili , Aleko; Lo , Kin; Tan , Ping; Verzetti , Mauro; Ciesielski , Robert; Goulianos , Konstantin; Mesropian , Christina; Agapitos , Antonis; Chou , John; Gershtein , Yuri; Gómez Espinosa , Tirso; Halkiadakis , Eva; Heindl , Maximilian; Hughes , Elliot; Kaplan , Steven; Kunnawalkam Elayavalli , Raghav; Kyriacou , Savvas; Lath , Amitabh; Montalvo , Roy; Nash , Kevin; Osherson , Marc; Saka , Halil; Salur , Sevil; Schnetzer , Steve; Sheffield , David; Somalwar , Sunil; Stone , Robert; Thomas , Scott; Thomassen , Peter; Walker , Matthew; Delannoy , Andrés; Foerster , Mark; Heideman , Joseph; Riley , Grant; Rose , Keith; Spanier , Stefan; Thapa , Krishna; Bouhali , Othmane; Castaneda Hernandez , Alfredo; Celik , Ali; Dalchenko , Mykhailo; De Mattia , Marco; Delgado , Andrea; Dildick , Sven; Eusebi , Ricardo; Gilmore , Jason; Huang , Tao; Kamon , Teruki; Mueller , Ryan; Pakhotin , Yuriy; Patel , Rishi; Perloff , Alexx; Perniè , Luca; Rathjens , Denis; Safonov , Alexei; Tatarinov , Aysen; Ulmer , Keith; Akchurin , Nural; Damgov , Jordan; De Guio , Federico; Dudero , Phillip; Faulkner , James; Gurpinar , Emine; Kunori , Shuichi; Lamichhane , Kamal; Lee , Sung; Libeiro , Terence; Mengke , Tielige; Muthumuni , Samila; Peltola , Timo; Undleeb , Sonaina; Volobouev , Igor; Wang , Zhixing; Greene , Senta; Gurrola , Alfredo; Janjam , Ravi; Johns , Willard; Maguire , Charles; Melo , Andrew; Ni , Hong; Padeken , Klaas; Sheldon , Paul; Tuo , Shengquan; Velkovska , Julia; Xu , Qiao; Arenton , Michael; Barria , Patrizia; Cox , Bradley; Hirosky , Robert; Joyce , Matthew; Ledovskoy , Alexander; Li , Hengne; Neu , Christopher; Sinthuprasith , Tutanon; Wang , Yanchu; Wolfe , Evan; Xia , Fan; Harr , Robert; Karchin , Paul; Poudyal , Nabin; Sturdy , Jared; Thapa , Prakash; Zaleski , Shawn; Brodski , Michael; Buchanan , James; Caillol , Cécile; Dasu , Sridhara; Dodd , Laura; Duric , Senka; Gomber , Bhawna; Grothe , Monika; Herndon , Matthew; Hervé , Alain; Hussain , Usama; Klabbers , Pamela; Lanaro , Armando; Levine , Aaron; Long , Kenneth; Loveless , Richard; Ruggles , Tyler; Savin , Alexander; Smith , Nicholas; Smith , Wesley; Taylor , Devin; Woods , Nathaniel
    International audience
    18-jul-2018

  9. Measurement of angular and CP asymmetries in $D^0\to\pi^+\pi^-\mu^+\mu^-$ and $D^0\to K^+K^-\mu^+\mu^-$ decays (�)

    Aaij , Roel; Adeva , Bernardo; Adinolfi , Marco; Aidala , Christine; Ajaltouni , Ziad; Akar , Simon; Albicocco , Pietro; Albrecht , Johannes; Alessio , Federico; Alexander , Michael; Alfonso Albero , Alejandro; Ali , Suvayu; Alkhazov , Georgy; Alvarez Cartelle , Paula; Alves , Antonio; Amato , Sandra; Amerio , Silvia; Amhis , Yasmine; An , Liupan; Anderlini , Lucio; Andreassi , Guido; Andreotti , Mirco; Andrews , Jason; Appleby , Robert; Archilli , Flavio; d'Argent , Philippe; Arnau Romeu , Joan; Artamonov , Alexander; Artuso , Marina; Arzymatov , Kenenbek; Aslanides , Elie; Atzeni , Michele; Audurier , Benjamin; Bachmann , Sebastian; Back , John; Baker , Sophie; Balagura , Vladislav; Baldini , Wander; Baranov , Alexander; Barlow , Roger; Barsuk , Sergey; Barter , William; Baryshnikov , Fedor; Batozskaya , Varvara; Batsukh , Baasansuren; Battista , Vincenzo; Bay , Aurelio; Beddow , John; Bedeschi , Franco; Bediaga , Ignacio; Beiter , Andrew; Bel , Lennaert; Beliy , Nikita; Bellee , Violaine; Belloli , Nicoletta; Belous , Konstantin; Belyaev , Ivan; Ben-Haim , Eli; Bencivenni , Giovanni; Benson , Sean; Beranek , Sarah; Berezhnoy , Alexander; Bernet , Roland; Berninghoff , Daniel; Bertholet , Emilie; Bertolin , Alessandro; Betancourt , Christopher; Betti , Federico; Bettler , Marc-Olivier; van Beuzekom , Martinus; Bezshyiko , Iaroslava; Bhasin , Srishti; Bhom , Jihyun; Bian , Lingzhu; Bifani , Simone; Billoir , Pierre; Birnkraut , Alex; Bizzeti , Andrea; Bjørn , Mikkel; Blago , Michele; Blake , Thomas; Blanc , Frederic; Blusk , Steven; Bobulska , Dana; Bocci , Valerio; Boente Garcia , Oscar; Boettcher , Thomas; Bondar , Alexander; Bondar , Nikolay; Borghi , Silvia; Borisyak , Maxim; Borsato , Martino; Bossu , Francesco; Boubdir , Meriem; Bowcock , Themistocles; Bozzi , Concezio; Braun , Svende; Brodski , Michael; Brodzicka , Jolanta; Brossa Gonzalo , Arnau; Brundu , Davide; Buchanan , Emma; Buonaura , Annarita; Burr , Christopher; Bursche , Albert; Buytaert , Jan; Byczynski , Wiktor; Cadeddu , Sandro; Cai , Hao; Calabrese , Roberto; Calladine , Ryan; Calvi , Marta; Calvo Gomez , Miriam; Camboni , Alessandro; Campana , Pierluigi; Campora Perez , Daniel; Capriotti , Lorenzo; Carbone , Angelo; Carboni , Giovanni; Cardinale , Roberta; Cardini , Alessandro; Carniti , Paolo; Carson , Laurence; Carvalho Akiba , Kazuyoshi; Casse , Gianluigi; Cassina , Lorenzo; Cattaneo , Marco; Cavallero , Giovanni; Cenci , Riccardo; Chamont , David; Chapman , Matthew; Charles , Matthew; Charpentier , Philippe; Chatzikonstantinidis , Georgios; Chefdeville , Maximilien; Chekalina , Viktoriia; Chen , Chen; Chen , Shanzhen; Chitic , Stefan-Gabriel; Chobanova , Veronika; Chrzaszcz , Marcin; Chubykin , Alexsei; Ciambrone , Paolo; Cid Vidal , Xabier; Ciezarek , Gregory; Clarke , Peter; Clemencic , Marco; Cliff , Harry; Closier , Joel; Coco , Victor; Coelho , Joao; Cogan , Julien; Cogneras , Eric; Cojocariu , Lucian; Collins , Paula; Colombo , Tommaso; Comerma-Montells , Albert; Contu , Andrea; Coombs , George; Coquereau , Samuel; Corti , Gloria; Corvo , Marco; Costa Sobral , Cayo; Couturier , Benjamin; Cowan , Greig; Craik , Daniel; Crocombe , Andrew; Cruz Torres , Melissa; Currie , Robert; D'Ambrosio , Carmelo; Da Cunha Marinho , Franciole; Da Silva , Cesar; Dall'Occo , Elena; Dalseno , Jeremy; Danilina , Anna; Davis , Adam; De Aguiar Francisco , Oscar; De Bruyn , Kristof; De Capua , Stefano; De Cian , Michel; De Miranda , Jussara; De Paula , Leandro; De Serio , Marilisa; De Simone , Patrizia; Dean , Cameron; Decamp , Daniel; Del Buono , Luigi; Delaney , Blaise; Dembinski , Hans; Demmer , Moritz; Dendek , Adam; Derkach , Denis; Deschamps , Olivier; Desse , Fabrice; Dettori , Francesco; Dey , Biplab; Di Canto , Angelo; Di Nezza , Pasquale; Didenko , Sergey; Dijkstra , Hans; Dordei , Francesca; Dorigo , Mirco; Dosil Suárez , Alvaro; Douglas , Lauren; Dovbnya , Anatoliy; Dreimanis , Karlis; Dufour , Laurent; Dujany , Giulio; Durante , Paolo; Durham , John; Dutta , Deepanwita; Dzhelyadin , Rustem; Dziewiecki , Michal; Dziurda , Agnieszka; Dzyuba , Alexey; Easo , Sajan; Egede , Ulrik; Egorychev , Victor; Eidelman , Semen; Eisenhardt , Stephan; Eitschberger , Ulrich; Ekelhof , Robert; Eklund , Lars; Ely , Scott; Ene , Alexandru; Escher , Stephan; Esen , Sevda; Evans , Timothy; Falabella , Antonio; Farley , Nathanael; Farry , Stephen; Fazzini , Davide; Federici , Luca; Fernandez Declara , Placido; Fernandez Prieto , Antonio; Ferrari , Fabio; Ferreira Lopes , Lino; Ferreira Rodrigues , Fernando; Ferro-Luzzi , Massimiliano; Filippov , Sergey; Fini , Rosa; Fiorini , Massimiliano; Firlej , Miroslaw; Fitzpatrick , Conor; Fiutowski , Tomasz; Fleuret , Frederic; Fontana , Marianna; Fontanelli , Flavio; Forty , Roger; Franco Lima , Vinicius; Frank , Markus; Frei , Christoph; Fu , Jinlin; Funk , Wolfgang; Färber , Christian; Féo Pereira Rivello Carvalho , Mauricio; Gabriel , Emmy; Gallas Torreira , Abraham; Galli , Domenico; Gallorini , Stefano; Gambetta , Silvia; Gan , Yuyue; Gandelman , Miriam; Gandini , Paolo; Gao , Yuanning; Garcia Martin , Luis; Garcia Plana , Beatriz; García Pardiñas , Julián; Garra Tico , Jordi; Garrido , Lluis; Gascon , David; Gaspar , Clara; Gavardi , Laura; Gazzoni , Giulio; Gerick , David; Gersabeck , Evelina; Gersabeck , Marco; Gershon , Timothy; Gerstel , Dawid; Ghez , Philippe; Gianì , Sebastiana; Gibson , Valerie; Girard , Olivier; Giubega , Lavinia-Helena; Gizdov , Konstantin; Gligorov , Vladimir; Golubkov , Dmitry; Golutvin , Andrey; Gomes , Alvaro; Gorelov , Igor; Gotti , Claudio; Govorkova , Ekaterina; Grabowski , Jascha; Graciani Diaz , Ricardo; Granado Cardoso , Luis; Graugés , Eugeni; Graverini , Elena; Graziani , Giacomo; Grecu , Alexandru; Greim , Roman; Griffith , Peter; Grillo , Lucia; Gruber , Lukas; Gruberg Cazon , Barak; Grünberg , Oliver; Gu , Chenxi; Gushchin , Evgeny; Guz , Yury; Gys , Thierry; Göbel , Carla; Hadavizadeh , Thomas; Hadjivasiliou , Christos; Haefeli , Guido; Haen , Christophe; Haines , Susan; Hamilton , Brian; Han , Xiaoxue; Hancock , Thomas; Hansmann-Menzemer , Stephanie; Harnew , Neville; Harnew , Samuel; Harrison , Thomas; Hasse , Christoph; Hatch , Mark; He , Jibo; Hecker , Malte; Heinicke , Kevin; Heister , Arno; Hennessy , Karol; Henry , Louis; van Herwijnen , Eric; Heß , Miriam; Hicheur , Adlène; Hidalgo Charman , Raoul; Hill , Donal; Hilton , Martha; Hopchev , Plamen; Hu , Wenhua; Huang , Wenqian; Huard , Zachary; Hulsbergen , Wouter; Humair , Thibaud; Hushchyn , Mikhail; Hutchcroft , David; Hynds , Daniel; Ibis , Philipp; Idzik , Marek; Ilten , Philip; Ivshin , Kuzma; Jacobsson , Richard; Jalocha , Pawel; Jans , Eddy; Jawahery , Abolhassan; Jiang , Feng; John , Malcolm; Johnson , Daniel; Jones , Christopher; Joram , Christian; Jost , Beat; Jurik , Nathan; Kandybei , Sergii; Karacson , Matthias; Kariuki , James; Karodia , Sarah; Kazeev , Nikita; Kecke , Matthieu; Keizer , Floris; Kelsey , Matthew; Kenzie , Matthew; Ketel , Tjeerd; Khairullin , Egor; Khanji , Basem; Khurewathanakul , Chitsanu; Kim , Kyung; Kirn , Thomas; Klaver , Suzanne; Klimaszewski , Konrad; Klimkovich , Tatsiana; Koliiev , Serhii; Kolpin , Michael; Kopecna , Renata; Koppenburg , Patrick; Kostiuk , Igor; Kotriakhova , Sofia; Kozeiha , Mohamad; Kravchuk , Leonid; Kreps , Michal; Kress , Felix; Krokovny , Pavel; Krupa , Wojciech; Krzemien , Wojciech; Kucewicz , Wojciech; Kucharczyk , Marcin; Kudryavtsev , Vasily; Kuonen , Axel; Kvaratskheliya , Tengiz; Lacarrere , Daniel; Lafferty , George; Lai , Adriano; Lancierini , Davide; Lanfranchi , Gaia; Langenbruch , Christoph; Latham , Thomas; Lazzeroni , Cristina; Le Gac , Renaud; Leflat , Alexander; Lefrançois , Jacques; Lefèvre , Regis; Lemaitre , Florian; Leroy , Olivier; Lesiak , Tadeusz; Leverington , Blake; Li , Pei-Rong; Li , Tenglin; Li , Zhuoming; Liang , Xixin; Likhomanenko , Tatiana; Lindner , Rolf; Lionetto , Federica; Lisovskyi , Vitalii; Liu , Xuesong; Loh , David; Loi , Angelo; Longstaff , Iain; Lopes , Jose; Lovell , George; Lucchesi , Donatella; Lucio Martinez , Miriam; Lupato , Anna; Luppi , Eleonora; Lupton , Oliver; Lusiani , Alberto; Lyu , Xiao-Rui; Machefert , Frederic; Maciuc , Florin; Macko , Vladimir; Mackowiak , Patrick; Maddrell-Mander , Samuel; Maev , Oleg; Maguire , Kevin; Maisuzenko , Dmitrii; Majewski , Maciej; Malde , Sneha; Malecki , Bartosz; Malinin , Alexander; Maltsev , Timofei; Manca , Giulia; Mancinelli , Giampiero; Marangotto , Daniele; Maratas , Jan; Marchand , Jean; Marconi , Umberto; Marin Benito , Carla; Marinangeli , Matthieu; Marino , Pietro; Marks , Jörg; Marshall , Phillip; Martellotti , Giuseppe; Martin , Morgan; Martinelli , Maurizio; Martinez Santos , Diego; Martinez Vidal , Fernando; Massafferri , André; Materok , Marcel; Matev , Rosen; Mathad , Abhijit; Mathe , Zoltan; Matteuzzi , Clara; Mauri , Andrea; Maurice , Emilie; Maurin , Brice; Mazurov , Alexander; McCann , Michael; McNab , Andrew; McNulty , Ronan; Mead , James; Meadows , Brian; Meaux , Cedric; Meier , Frank; Meinert , Nis; Melnychuk , Dmytro; Merk , Marcel; Merli , Andrea; Michielin , Emanuele; Milanes , Diego; Millard , Edward; Minard , Marie-Noelle; Minzoni , Luca; Mitzel , Dominik; Mogini , Andrea; Molina Rodriguez , Josue; Mombächer , Titus; Monroy , Igancio; Monteil , Stephane; Morandin , Mauro; Morello , Gianfranco; Morello , Michael; Morgunova , Olga; Moron , Jakub; Morris , Adam; Mountain , Raymond; Muheim , Franz; Mulder , Mick; Murphy , Colm; Murray , Donal; Mödden , Antje; Müller , Dominik; Müller , Janine; Müller , Katharina; Müller , Vanessa; Naik , Paras; Nakada , Tatsuya; Nandakumar , Raja; Nandi , Anita; Nanut , Tara; Nasteva , Irina; Needham , Matthew; Neri , Nicola; Neubert , Sebastian; Neufeld , Niko; Neuner , Max; Nguyen , Thi; Nguyen-Mau , Chung; Nieswand , Simon; Niet , Ramon; Nikitin , Nikolay; Nogay , Alla; O'Hanlon , Daniel; Oblakowska-Mucha , Agnieszka; Obraztsov , Vladimir; Ogilvy , Stephen; Oldeman , Rudolf; Onderwater , Gerco; Ossowska , Anna; Otalora Goicochea , Juan; Owen , Patrick; Oyanguren , Maria; Pais , Preema; Pajero , Tommaso; Palano , Antimo; Palutan , Matteo; Panshin , Gennady; Papanestis , Antonios; Pappagallo , Marco; Pappalardo , Luciano; Parker , William; Parkes , Christopher; Passaleva , Giovanni; Pastore , Alessandra; Patel , Mitesh; Patrignani , Claudia; Pearce , Alex; Pellegrino , Antonio; Penso , Gianni; Pepe Altarelli , Monica; Perazzini , Stefano; Pereima , Dmitrii; Perret , Pascal; Pescatore , Luca; Petridis , Konstantinos; Petrolini , Alessandro; Petrov , Aleksandr; Petrucci , Stefano; Petruzzo , Marco; Pietrzyk , Boleslaw; Pietrzyk , Guillaume; Pikies , Malgorzata; Pili , Martina; Pinci , Davide; Pinzino , Jacopo; Pisani , Flavio; Piucci , Alessio; Placinta , Vlad-Mihai; Playfer , Stephen; Plews , Jonathan; Plo Casasus , Maximo; Polci , Francesco; Poli Lener , Marco; Poluektov , Anton; Polukhina , Natalia; Polyakov , Ivan; Polycarpo , Erica; Pomery , Gabriela; Ponce , Sebastien; Popov , Alexander; Popov , Dmitry; Poslavskii , Stanislav; Potterat , Cédric; Price , Eugenia; Prisciandaro , Jessica; Prouve , Claire; Pugatch , Valery; Puig Navarro , Albert; Pullen , Hannah; Punzi , Giovanni; Qian , Wenbin; Qin , Jia-Jia; Quagliani , Renato; Quintana , Boris; Rachwal , Bartlomiej; Rademacker , Jonas; Rama , Matteo; Ramos Pernas , Miguel; Rangel , Murilo; Ratnikov , Fedor; Raven , Gerhard; Ravonel Salzgeber , Melody; Reboud , Meril; Redi , Federico; Reichert , Stefanie; dos Reis , Alberto; Reiss , Florian; Remon Alepuz , Clara; Ren , Zan; Renaudin , Victor; Ricciardi , Stefania; Richards , Sophie; Rinnert , Kurt; Robbe , Patrick; Robert , Arnaud; Rodrigues , Ana; Rodrigues , Eduardo; Rodriguez Lopez , Jairo; Roehrken , Markus; Rogozhnikov , Alexey; Roiser , Stefan; Rollings , Alexandra; Romanovskiy , Vladimir; Romero Vidal , Antonio; Rotondo , Marcello; Rudolph , Matthew; Ruf , Thomas; Ruiz Vidal , Joan; Saborido Silva , Juan; Sagidova , Naylya; Saitta , Biagio; Salustino Guimaraes , Valdir; Sanchez Gras , Cristina; Sanchez Mayordomo , Carlos; Sanmartin Sedes , Brais; Santacesaria , Roberta; Santamarina Rios , Cibran; Santimaria , Marco; Santovetti , Emanuele; Sarpis , Gediminas; Sarti , Alessio; Satriano , Celestina; Satta , Alessia; Saur , Miroslav; Savrina , Darya; Schael , Stefan; Schellenberg , Margarete; Schiller , Manuel; Schindler , Heinrich; Schmelling , Michael; Schmelzer , Timon; Schmidt , Burkhard; Schneider , Olivier; Schopper , Andreas; Schreiner , HF; Schubiger , Maxime; Schune , Marie; Schwemmer , Rainer; Sciascia , Barbara; Sciubba , Adalberto; Semennikov , Alexander; Sepulveda , Eduardo; Sergi , Antonino; Serra , Nicola; Serrano , Justine; Sestini , Lorenzo; Seuthe , Alex; Seyfert , Paul; Shapkin , Mikhail; Shcheglov , Yury; Shears , Tara; Shekhtman , Lev; Shevchenko , Vladimir; Shmanin , Evgenii; Siddi , Benedetto; Silva Coutinho , Rafael; Silva de Oliveira , Luiz; Simi , Gabriele; Simone , Saverio; Skidmore , Nicola; Skwarnicki , Tomasz; Smeaton , John; Smith , Eluned; Smith , Iwan; Smith , Mark; Soares , Marcelo; Soares Lavra , Lais; Sokoloff , Michael; Soler , Paul; Souza De Paula , Bruno; Spaan , Bernhard; Spradlin , Patrick; Stagni , Federico; Stahl , Marian; Stahl , Sascha; Stefko , Pavol; Stefkova , Slavomira; Steinkamp , Olaf; Stemmle , Simon; Stenyakin , Oleg; Stepanova , Margarita; Stevens , Holger; Stone , Sheldon; Storaci , Barbara; Stracka , Simone; Stramaglia , Maria; Straticiuc , Mihai; Straumann , Ulrich; Strokov , Sergey; Sun , Jiayin; Sun , Liang; Swientek , Krzysztof; Syropoulos , Vasileios; Szumlak , Tomasz; Szymanski , Maciej; T'Jampens , Stephane; Tang , Zhipeng; Tayduganov , Andrey; Tekampe , Tobias; Tellarini , Giulia; Teubert , Frederic; Thomas , Eric; van Tilburg , Jeroen; Tilley , Matthew; Tisserand , Vincent; Tobin , Mark; Tolk , Siim; Tomassetti , Luca; Tonelli , Diego; Tou , Da Yu; Tourinho Jadallah Aoude , Rafael; Tournefier , Edwige; Traill , Murdo; Tran , Minh; Trisovic , Ana; Tsaregorodtsev , Andrei; Tuci , Giulia; Tully , Alison; Tuning , Niels; Ukleja , Artur; Usachov , Andrii; Ustyuzhanin , Andrey; Uwer , Ulrich; Vacca , Claudia; Vagner , Alexander; Vagnoni , Vincenzo; Valassi , Andrea; Valat , Sebastien; Valenti , Giovanni; Vazquez Gomez , Ricardo; Vazquez Regueiro , Pablo; Vecchi , Stefania; van Veghel , Maarten; Velthuis , Jaap; Veltri , Michele; Veneziano , Giovanni; Venkateswaran , Aravindhan; Verlage , Tobias; Vernet , Maxime; Veronesi , Michele; Veronika , Naomi; Vesterinen , Mika; Viana Barbosa , Joao; Vieira , Daniel; Vieites Diaz , Maria; Viemann , Harald; Vilasis-Cardona , Xavier; Vitkovskiy , Arseniy; Vitti , Marcela; Volkov , Vladimir; Vollhardt , Achim; Voneki , Balazs; Vorobyev , Alexey; Vorobyev , Vitaly; de Vries , Jacco; Vázquez Sierra , Carlos; Waldi , Roland; Walsh , John; Wang , Jianchun; Wang , Mengzhen; Wang , Yilong; Wang , Zhenzi; Ward , David; Wark , Heather; Watson , Nigel; Websdale , David; Weiden , Andreas; Weisser , Constantin; Whitehead , Mark; Wicht , Jean; Wilkinson , Guy; Wilkinson , Michael; Williams , Ifan; Williams , Mark; Williams , Mike; Williams , Timothy; Wilson , Fergus; Wimberley , Jack; Winn , Michael; Wishahi , Julian; Wislicki , Wojciech; Witek , Mariusz; Wormser , Guy; Wotton , Stephen; Wyllie , Kenneth; Xiao , Dong; Xie , Yuehong; Xu , Ao; Xu , Menglin; Xu , Qingnian; Xu , Zehua; Xu , Zhirui; Yang , Zhenwei; Yang , Zishuo; Yao , Yuezhe; Yeomans , Lauren; Yin , Hang; Yu , Jiesheng; Yuan , Xuhao; Yushchenko , Oleg; Zarebski , Kristian; Zavertyaev , Mikhail; Zhang , Dongliang; Zhang , Liming; Zhang , Wen; Zhang , Yanxi; Zhelezov , Alexey; Zheng , Yangheng; Zhu , Xianglei; Zhukov , Valery; Zonneveld , Jennifer; Zucchelli , Stefano
    The first measurements of the forward-backward asymmetry of the dimuon pair ($A_{FB}$), the triple-p ...
    18-jul-2018

  10. Measurement of the underlying event activity in inclusive Z boson production in proton-proton collisions at $\sqrt{s} = $ 13 TeV (�)

    Sirunyan , Albert; Tumasyan , Armen; Adam , Wolfgang; Ambrogi , Federico; Asilar , Ece; Bergauer , Thomas; Brandstetter , Johannes; Brondolin , Erica; Dragicevic , Marko; Erö , Janos; Flechl , Martin; Friedl , Markus; Fruehwirth , Rudolf; Ghete , Vasile; Grossmann , Johannes; Hrubec , Josef; Jeitler , Manfred; König , Axel; Krammer , Natascha; Krätschmer , Ilse; Liko , Dietrich; Madlener , Thomas; Mikulec , Ivan; Pree , Elias; Rabady , Dinyar; Rad , Navid; Rohringer , Herbert; Schieck , Jochen; Schöfbeck , Robert; Spanring , Markus; Spitzbart , Daniel; Strauss , Josef; Waltenberger , Wolfgang; Wittmann , Johannes; Wulz , Claudia-Elisabeth; Zarucki , Mateusz; Chekhovsky , Vladimir; Mossolov , Vladimir; Suarez Gonzalez , Juan; De Wolf , Eddi; Di Croce , Davide; Janssen , Xavier; Lauwers , Jasper; Van De Klundert , Merijn; Van Haevermaet , Hans; Van Mechelen , Pierre; Van Remortel , Nick; Abu Zeid , Shimaa; Blekman , Freya; D'Hondt , Jorgen; De Bruyn , Isabelle; De Clercq , Jarne; Deroover , Kevin; Flouris , Giannis; Lontkovskyi , Denys; Lowette , Steven; Moortgat , Seth; Moreels , Lieselotte; Olbrechts , Annik; Python , Quentin; Skovpen , Kirill; Tavernier , Stefaan; Van Doninck , Walter; Van Mulders , Petra; Van Parijs , Isis; Brun , Hugues; Clerbaux , Barbara; De Lentdecker , Gilles; Delannoy , Hugo; Fasanella , Giuseppe; Favart , Laurent; Goldouzian , Reza; Grebenyuk , Anastasia; Karapostoli , Georgia; Lenzi , Thomas; Luetic , Jelena; Maerschalk , Thierry; Marinov , Andrey; Randle-conde , Aidan; Seva , Tomislav; Vander Velde , Catherine; Vanlaer , Pascal; Vannerom , David; Yonamine , Ryo; Zenoni , Florian; Zhang , Fengwangdong; Cimmino , Anna; Cornelis , Tom; Dobur , Didar; Fagot , Alexis; Gul , Muhammad; Khvastunov , Illia; Poyraz , Deniz; Roskas , Christos; Salva Diblen , Sinem; Tytgat , Michael; Verbeke , Willem; Zaganidis , Nicolas; Bakhshiansohi , Hamed; Bondu , Olivier; Brochet , Sébastien; Bruno , Giacomo; Caudron , Adrien; De Visscher , Simon; Delaere , Christophe; Delcourt , Martin; Francois , Brieuc; Giammanco , Andrea; Jafari , Abideh; Komm , Matthias; Krintiras , Georgios; Lemaitre , Vincent; Magitteri , Alessio; Mertens , Alexandre; Musich , Marco; Piotrzkowski , Krzysztof; Quertenmont , Loic; Vidal Marono , Miguel; Wertz , Sébastien; Beliy , Nikita; Aldá Júnior , Walter; Alves , Fábio; Alves , Gilvan; Brito , Lucas; Correa Martins Junior , Marcos; Hensel , Carsten; Moraes , Arthur; Pol , Maria; Rebello Teles , Patricia; Belchior Batista Das Chagas , Ewerton; Carvalho , Wagner; Chinellato , Jose; Custódio , Analu; Melo Da Costa , Eliza; Da Silveira , Gustavo; De Jesus Damiao , Dilson; Fonseca De Souza , Sandro; Huertas Guativa , Lina; Malbouisson , Helena; Melo De Almeida , Miqueias; Mora Herrera , Clemencia; Mundim , Luiz; Nogima , Helio; Santoro , Alberto; Sznajder , Andre; Tonelli Manganote , Edmilson; Torres Da Silva De Araujo , Felipe; Vilela Pereira , Antonio; Ahuja , Sudha; Bernardes , Cesar; Tomei , Thiago; De Moraes Gregores , Eduardo; Mercadante , Pedro; Novaes , Sergio; Padula , Sandra; Romero Abad , David; Ruiz Vargas , José; Aleksandrov , Aleksandar; Hadjiiska , Roumyana; Iaydjiev , Plamen; Misheva , Milena; Rodozov , Mircho; Shopova , Mariana; Stoykova , Stefka; Sultanov , Georgi; Dimitrov , Anton; Glushkov , Ivan; Litov , Leander; Pavlov , Borislav; Petkov , Peicho; Fang , Wenxing; Gao , Xuyang; Ahmad , Muhammad; Bian , Jian-Guo; Chen , Guo-Ming; Chen , He-Sheng; Chen , Mingshui; Chen , Ye; Jiang , Chun-Hua; Leggat , Duncan; Liao , Hongbo; Liu , Zhenan; Romeo , Francesco; Shaheen , Sarmad; Spiezia , Aniello; Tao , Junquan; Wang , Chunjie; Wang , Zheng; Yazgan , Efe; Zhang , Huaqiao; Zhao , Jingzhou; Ban , Yong; Chen , Geng; Li , Qiang; Liu , Shuai; Mao , Yajun; Qian , Si-Jin; Wang , Dayong; Xu , Zijun; Avila , Carlos; Cabrera , Andrés; Chaparro Sierra , Luisa; Florez , Carlos; González Hernández , Carlos; Ruiz Alvarez , José; Courbon , Benoit; Godinovic , Nikola; Lelas , Damir; Puljak , Ivica; Ribeiro Cipriano , Pedro; Sculac , Toni; Antunovic , Zeljko; Kovac , Marko; Brigljevic , Vuko; Ferencek , Dinko; Kadija , Kreso; Mesic , Benjamin; Starodumov , Andrei; Susa , Tatjana; Ather , Mohsan; Attikis , Alexandros; Mavromanolakis , Georgios; Mousa , Jehad; Nicolaou , Charalambos; Ptochos , Fotios; Razis , Panos; Rykaczewski , Hans; Finger , Miroslav; Finger , Michael; Carrera Jarrin , Edgar; Assran , Yasser; Mahmoud , Mohammed; Mahrous , Ayman; Dewanjee , Ram; Kadastik , Mario; Perrini , Lucia; Raidal , Martti; Tiko , Andres; Veelken , Christian; Eerola , Paula; Pekkanen , Juska; Voutilainen , Mikko; Härkönen , Jaakko; Jarvinen , Terhi; Karimäki , Veikko; Kinnunen , Ritva; Lampén , Tapio; Lassila-Perini , Kati; Lehti , Sami; Lindén , Tomas; Luukka , Panja-Riina; Tuominen , Eija; Tuominiemi , Jorma; Tuovinen , Esa; Talvitie , Joonas; Tuuva , Tuure; Besancon , Marc; Couderc , Fabrice; Dejardin , Marc; Denegri , Daniel; Faure , Jean-Louis; Ferri , Federico; Ganjour , Serguei; Ghosh , Saranya; Givernaud , Alain; Gras , Philippe; Hamel De Monchenault , Gautier; Jarry , Patrick; Kucher , Inna; Locci , Elizabeth; Machet , Martina; Malcles , Julie; Negro , Giulia; Rander , John; Rosowsky , André; Sahin , Mehmet; Titov , Maksym; Abdulsalam , Abdulla; Antropov , Iurii; Baffioni , Stephanie; Beaudette , Florian; Busson , Philippe; Cadamuro , Luca; Charlot , Claude; Granier De Cassagnac , Raphael; Jo , Mihee; Lisniak , Stanislav; Lobanov , Artur; Martin Blanco , Javier; Nguyen , Matthew; Ochando , Christophe; Ortona , Giacomo; Paganini , Pascal; Pigard , Philipp; Regnard , Simon; Salerno , Roberto; Sauvan , Jean-Baptiste; Sirois , Yves; Stahl Leiton , Andre; Strebler , Thomas; Yilmaz , Yetkin; Zabi , Alexandre; Zghiche , Amina; AGRAM , Jean-Laurent; Andrea , Jeremy; Bloch , Daniel; Brom , Jean-Marie; Buttignol , Michael; Chabert , Eric; Chanon , Nicolas; Collard , Caroline; Conte , Eric; Coubez , Xavier; Fontaine , Jean-Charles; Gelé , Denis; Goerlach , Ulrich; Jansová , Markéta; Le Bihan , Anne-Catherine; Tonon , Nicolas; Van Hove , Pierre; Gadrat , Sébastien; Beauceron , Stephanie; Bernet , Colin; Boudoul , Gaelle; Chierici , Roberto; Contardo , Didier; Depasse , Pierre; El Mamouni , Houmani; Fay , Jean; Finco , Linda; Gascon , Susan; Gouzevitch , Maxime; Grenier , Gérald; Ille , Bernard; Lagarde , Francois; Laktineh , Imad; Lethuillier , Morgan; Mirabito , Laurent; Pequegnot , Anne-Laure; Perries , Stephane; Popov , Andrey; Sordini , Viola; Vander Donckt , Muriel; Viret , Sébastien; Khvedelidze , Arsen; Lomidze , David; Autermann , Christian; Beranek , Sarah; Feld , Lutz; Kiesel , Maximilian; Klein , Katja; Lipinski , Martin; Preuten , Marius; Schomakers , Christian; Schulz , Johannes; Verlage , Tobias; Albert , Andreas; Dietz-Laursonn , Erik; Duchardt , Deborah; Endres , Matthias; Erdmann , Martin; Erdweg , Sören; Esch , Thomas; Fischer , Robert; Güth , Andreas; Hamer , Matthias; Hebbeker , Thomas; Heidemann , Carsten; Hoepfner , Kerstin; Knutzen , Simon; Merschmeyer , Markus; Meyer , Arnd; Millet , Philipp; Mukherjee , Swagata; Olschewski , Mark; Padeken , Klaas; Pook , Tobias; Radziej , Markus; Reithler , Hans; Rieger , Marcel; Scheuch , Florian; Teyssier , Daniel; Thüer , Sebastian; Flügge , Günter; Kargoll , Bastian; Kress , Thomas; Künsken , Andreas; Lingemann , Joschka; Müller , Thomas; Nehrkorn , Alexander; Nowack , Andreas; Pistone , Claudia; Pooth , Oliver; Stahl , Achim; Aldaya Martin , Maria; Arndt , Till; Asawatangtrakuldee , Chayanit; Beernaert , Kelly; Behnke , Olaf; Behrens , Ulf; Bermúdez Martínez , Armando; Bin Anuar , Afiq; Borras , Kerstin; Botta , Valeria; Campbell , Alan; Connor , Patrick; Contreras-Campana , Christian; Costanza , Francesco; Diez Pardos , Carmen; Eckerlin , Guenter; Eckstein , Doris; Eichhorn , Thomas; Eren , Engin; Gallo , Elisabetta; Garay Garcia , Jasone; Geiser , Achim; Gizhko , Andrii; Grados Luyando , Juan; Grohsjean , Alexander; Gunnellini , Paolo; Harb , Ali; Hauk , Johannes; Hempel , Maria; Jung , Hannes; Kalogeropoulos , Alexis; Kasemann , Matthias; Keaveney , James; Kleinwort , Claus; Korol , Ievgen; Krücker , Dirk; Lange , Wolfgang; Lelek , Aleksandra; Lenz , Teresa; Leonard , Jessica; Lipka , Katerina; Lohmann , Wolfgang; Mankel , Rainer; Melzer-Pellmann , Isabell-Alissandra; Meyer , Andreas; Mittag , Gregor; Mnich , Joachim; Mussgiller , Andreas; Ntomari , Eleni; Pitzl , Daniel; Placakyte , Ringaile; Raspereza , Alexei; Roland , Benoit; Savitskyi , Mykola; Saxena , Pooja; Shevchenko , Rostyslav; Spannagel , Simon; Stefaniuk , Nazar; Van Onsem , Gerrit; Walsh , Roberval; Wen , Yiwen; Wichmann , Katarzyna; Wissing , Christoph; Zenaiev , Oleksandr; Bein , Samuel; Blobel , Volker; Centis Vignali , Matteo; Dreyer , Torben; Garutti , Erika; Gonzalez , Daniel; Haller , Johannes; Hinzmann , Andreas; Hoffmann , Malte; Karavdina , Anastasia; Klanner , Robert; Kogler , Roman; Kovalchuk , Nataliia; Kurz , Simon; Lapsien , Tobias; Marchesini , Ivan; Marconi , Daniele; Meyer , Mareike; Niedziela , Marek; Nowatschin , Dominik; Pantaleo , Felice; Peiffer , Thomas; Perieanu , Adrian; Scharf , Christian; Schleper , Peter; Schmidt , Alexander; Schumann , Svenja; Schwandt , Joern; Sonneveld , Jory; Stadie , Hartmut; Steinbrück , Georg; Stober , Fred-Markus; Stöver , Marc; Tholen , Heiner; Troendle , Daniel; Usai , Emanuele; Vanelderen , Lukas; Vanhoefer , Annika; Vormwald , Benedikt; Akbiyik , Melike; Barth , Christian; Baur , Sebastian; Butz , Erik; Caspart , René; Chwalek , Thorsten; Colombo , Fabio; De Boer , Wim; Dierlamm , Alexander; Freund , Benedikt; Friese , Raphael; Giffels , Manuel; Gilbert , Andrew; Haitz , Dominik; Hartmann , Frank; Heindl , Stefan; Husemann , Ulrich; Kassel , Florian; Kudella , Simon; Mildner , Hannes; Mozer , Matthias; Plagge , Michael; Quast , Gunter; Rabbertz , Klaus; Schröder , Matthias; Shvetsov , Ivan; Sieber , Georg; Simonis , Hans-Jürgen; Ulrich , Ralf; Wayand , Stefan; Weber , Marc; Weiler , Thomas; Williamson , Shawn; Wöhrmann , Clemens; Wolf , Roger; Anagnostou , Georgios; Daskalakis , Georgios; Geralis , Theodoros; Giakoumopoulou , Viktoria; Kyriakis , Aristotelis; Loukas , Demetrios; Topsis-Giotis , Iasonas; Kesisoglou , Stilianos; Panagiotou , Apostolos; Saoulidou , Niki; Evangelou , Ioannis; Foudas , Costas; Kokkas , Panagiotis; Mallios , Stavros; Manthos , Nikolaos; Papadopoulos , Ioannis; Paradas , Evangelos; Strologas , John; Triantis , Frixos; Csanad , Mate; Filipovic , Nicolas; Pasztor , Gabriella; Bencze , Gyorgy; Hajdu , Csaba; Horvath , Dezso; Hunyadi , Ádám; Sikler , Ferenc; Veszpremi , Viktor; Vesztergombi , Gyorgy; Zsigmond , Anna; Beni , Noemi; Czellar , Sandor; Karancsi , János; Makovec , Alajos; Molnar , Jozsef; Szillasi , Zoltan; Bartók , Márton; Raics , Peter; Trocsanyi , Zoltan; Ujvari , Balazs; Choudhury , Somnath; Komaragiri , Jyothsna; Bahinipati , Seema; Bhowmik , Sandeep; Mal , Prolay; Mandal , Koushik; Nayak , Aruna; Sahoo , Deepak; Sahoo , Niladribihari; Swain , Sanjay; Bansal , Sunil; Beri , Suman; Bhatnagar , Vipin; Bhawandeep , Bhawandeep; Chawla , Ridhi; Dhingra , Nitish; Gupta , Rajat; Kalsi , Amandeep; Kaur , Anterpreet; Kaur , Manjit; Kumar , Ramandeep; Kumari , Priyanka; Mehta , Ankita; Singh , Jasbir; Walia , Genius; Kumar , Ashok; Shah , Aashaq; Bhardwaj , Ashutosh; Chauhan , Sushil; Choudhary , Brajesh; Garg , Rocky; Keshri , Sumit; Kumar , Ajay; Malhotra , Shivali; Naimuddin , Md; Ranjan , Kirti; Sharma , Ramkrishna; Sharma , Varun; Bhardwaj , Rishika; Bhattacharya , Rajarshi; Bhattacharya , Satyaki; Dey , Sourav; Dutt , Suneel; Dutta , Suchandra; Ghosh , Shamik; Majumdar , Nayana; Modak , Atanu; Mondal , Kuntal; Mukhopadhyay , Supratik; Nandan , Saswati; Purohit , Arnab; Roy , Ashim; Roy , Debarati; Roy Chowdhury , Suvankar; Sarkar , Subir; Sharan , Manoj; Thakur , Shalini; Behera , Prafulla; Chudasama , Ruchi; Dutta , Dipanwita; Jha , Vishwajeet; Kumar , Vineet; Mohanty , Ajit; Netrakanti , Pawan; Pant , Lalit; Shukla , Prashant; Topkar , Anita; Aziz , Tariq; Dugad , Shashikant; Mahakud , Bibhuprasad; Mitra , Soureek; Mohanty , Gagan; Sur , Nairit; Sutar , Bajrang; Banerjee , Sudeshna; Bhattacharya , Soham; Chatterjee , Suman; Das , Pallabi; Guchait , Monoranjan; Jain , Sandhya; Kumar , Sanjeev; Maity , Manas; Majumder , Gobinda; Mazumdar , Kajari; Sarkar , Tanmay; Wickramage , Nadeesha; Chauhan , Shubhanshu; Dube , Sourabh; Hegde , Vinay; Kapoor , Anshul; Kothekar , Kunal; Pandey , Shubham; Rane , Aditee; Sharma , Seema; Chenarani , Shirin; Eskandari Tadavani , Esmaeel; Etesami , Seyed; Khakzad , Mohsen; Mohammadi Najafabadi , Mojtaba; Naseri , Mohsen; Paktinat Mehdiabadi , Saeid; Rezaei Hosseinabadi , Ferdos; Safarzadeh , Batool; Zeinali , Maryam; Felcini , Marta; Grunewald , Martin; Abbrescia , Marcello; Calabria , Cesare; Caputo , Claudio; Colaleo , Anna; Creanza , Donato; Cristella , Leonardo; De Filippis , Nicola; De Palma , Mauro; Errico , Filippo; Fiore , Luigi; Iaselli , Giuseppe; Lezki , Samet; Maggi , Giorgio; Maggi , Marcello; Miniello , Giorgia; My , Salvatore; Nuzzo , Salvatore; Pompili , Alexis; Pugliese , Gabriella; Radogna , Raffaella; Ranieri , Antonio; Selvaggi , Giovanna; Sharma , Archana; Silvestris , Lucia; Venditti , Rosamaria; Verwilligen , Piet; Abbiendi , Giovanni; Battilana , Carlo; Bonacorsi , Daniele; Braibant-Giacomelli , Sylvie; Campanini , Renato; Capiluppi , Paolo; Castro , Andrea; Cavallo , Francesca; Chhibra , Simranjit; Codispoti , Giuseppe; Cuffiani , Marco; Dallavalle , Gaetano-Marco; Fabbri , Fabrizio; Fanfani , Alessandra; Fasanella , Daniele; Giacomelli , Paolo; Grandi , Claudio; Guiducci , Luigi; Marcellini , Stefano; Masetti , Gianni; Montanari , Alessandro; Navarria , Francesco; Perrotta , Andrea; Rossi , Antonio; Rovelli , Tiziano; Siroli , Gian; Tosi , Nicolò; Albergo , Sebastiano; Costa , Salvatore; Di Mattia , Alessandro; Giordano , Ferdinando; Potenza , Renato; Tricomi , Alessia; Tuve , Cristina; Barbagli , Giuseppe; Chatterjee , Kalyanmoy; Ciulli , Vitaliano; Civinini , Carlo; D'Alessandro , Raffaello; Focardi , Ettore; Lenzi , Piergiulio; Meschini , Marco; Paoletti , Simone; Russo , Lorenzo; Sguazzoni , Giacomo; Strom , Derek; Viliani , Lorenzo; Benussi , Luigi; Bianco , Stefano; Fabbri , Franco; Piccolo , Davide; Primavera , Federica; Calvelli , Valerio; Ferro , Fabrizio; Robutti , Enrico; Tosi , Silvano; Brianza , Luca; Brivio , Francesco; Ciriolo , Vincenzo; Dinardo , Mauro; Fiorendi , Sara; Gennai , Simone; Ghezzi , Alessio; Govoni , Pietro; Malberti , Martina; Malvezzi , Sandra; Manzoni , Riccardo; Menasce , Dario; Moroni , Luigi; Paganoni , Marco; Pauwels , Kristof; Pedrini , Daniele; Pigazzini , Simone; Ragazzi , Stefano; Tabarelli de Fatis , Tommaso; Buontempo , Salvatore; Cavallo , Nicola; Di Guida , Salvatore; Fabozzi , Francesco; Fienga , Francesco; Iorio , Alberto; Khan , Wajid; Lista , Luca; Meola , Sabino; Paolucci , Pierluigi; Sciacca , Crisostomo; Thyssen , Filip; Azzi , Patrizia; Bacchetta , Nicola; Benato , Lisa; Bisello , Dario; Boletti , Alessio; Carlin , Roberto; Carvalho Antunes De Oliveira , Alexandra; Checchia , Paolo; De Castro Manzano , Pablo; Dorigo , Tommaso; Gasparini , Fabrizio; Gasparini , Ugo; Gozzelino , Andrea; Lacaprara , Stefano; Lujan , Paul; Margoni , Martino; Meneguzzo , Anna; Pozzobon , Nicola; Ronchese , Paolo; Rossin , Roberto; Simonetto , Franco; Torassa , Ezio; Ventura , Sandro; Zotto , Pierluigi; Zumerle , Gianni; Braghieri , Alessandro; Fallavollita , Francesco; Magnani , Alice; Montagna , Paolo; Ratti , Sergio; Re , Valerio; Ressegotti , Martina; Riccardi , Cristina; Salvini , Paola; Vai , Ilaria; Vitulo , Paolo; Alunni Solestizi , Luisa; Biasini , Maurizio; Bilei , Gian; Cecchi , Claudia; Ciangottini , Diego; Fanò , Livio; Lariccia , Paolo; Leonardi , Roberto; Manoni , Elisa; Mantovani , Giancarlo; Mariani , Valentina; Menichelli , Mauro; Rossi , Alessandro; Santocchia , Attilio; Spiga , Daniele; Androsov , Konstantin; Azzurri , Paolo; Bagliesi , Giuseppe; Bernardini , Jacopo; Boccali , Tommaso; Borrello , Laura; Castaldi , Rino; Ciocci , Maria; Dell'Orso , Roberto; Fedi , Giacomo; Giannini , Leonardo; Giassi , Alessandro; Grippo , Maria; Ligabue , Franco; Lomtadze , Teimuraz; Manca , Elisabetta; Mandorli , Giulio; Martini , Luca; Messineo , Alberto; Palla , Fabrizio; Rizzi , Andrea; Savoy-Navarro , Aurore; Spagnolo , Paolo; Tenchini , Roberto; Tonelli , Guido; Venturi , Andrea; Verdini , Piero; Barone , Luciano; Cavallari , Francesca; Cipriani , Marco; Daci , Nadir; Del Re , Daniele; Diemoz , Marcella; Gelli , Simone; Longo , Egidio; Margaroli , Fabrizio; Marzocchi , Badder; Meridiani , Paolo; Organtini , Giovanni; Paramatti , Riccardo; Preiato , Federico; Rahatlou , Shahram; Rovelli , Chiara; Santanastasio , Francesco; Amapane , Nicola; Arcidiacono , Roberta; Argiro , Stefano; Arneodo , Michele; Bartosik , Nazar; Bellan , Riccardo; Biino , Cristina; Cartiglia , Nicolo; Cenna , Francesca; Costa , Marco; Covarelli , Roberto; Degano , Alessandro; Demaria , Natale; Kiani , Bilal; Mariotti , Chiara; Maselli , Silvia; Migliore , Ernesto; Monaco , Vincenzo; Monteil , Ennio; Monteno , Marco; Obertino , Maria; Pacher , Luca; Pastrone , Nadia; Pelliccioni , Mario; Pinna Angioni , Gian; Ravera , Fabio; Romero , Alessandra; Ruspa , Marta; Sacchi , Roberto; Shchelina , Ksenia; Sola , Valentina; Solano , Ada; Staiano , Amedeo; Traczyk , Piotr; Belforte , Stefano; Casarsa , Massimo; Cossutti , Fabio; Della Ricca , Giuseppe; Zanetti , Anna; Kim , Dong; Kim , Gui; Kim , Min; Lee , Jeongeun; Lee , Sangeun; Lee , Seh; Moon , Chang-Seong; Oh , Young; Sekmen , Sezen; Son , Dong-Chul; Yang , Yu; Lee , Ari; Kim , Hyunchul; Moon , Dong; Oh , Geonhee; Brochero Cifuentes , Javier; Goh , Junghwan; Kim , Tae; Cho , Sungwoong; Choi , Suyong; Go , Yeonju; Gyun , Dooyeon; Ha , Seungkyu; Hong , Byung-Sik; Jo , Youngkwon; Kim , Yongsun; Lee , Kisoo; Lee , Kyong; Lee , Songkyo; Lim , Jaehoon; Park , Sung; Roh , Youn; Almond , John; Kim , Junho; Kim , Jae; Lee , Haneol; Lee , Kyeongpil; Nam , Kyungwook; Oh , Sung; Radburn-Smith , Benjamin; Seo , Seon-hee; Yang , Unki; Yoo , Hwi; Yu , Geum; Choi , Minkyoo; Kim , Hyunyong; Kim , Ji; Lee , Jason; Park , Inkyu; Ryu , Geonmo; Choi , Young-Il; Hwang , Chanwook; Lee , Jongseok; Yu , Intae; Dudenas , Vytautas; Juodagalvis , Andrius; Vaitkus , Juozas; Ahmed , Ijaz; Ibrahim , Zainol; Md Ali , Mohd; Mohamad Idris , Faridah; Wan Abdullah , Wan; Yusli , Mohd; Zolkapli , Zukhaimira; Duran-Osuna , Cecilia; Castilla-Valdez , Heriberto; De La Cruz-Burelo , Eduard; Heredia-De La Cruz , Ivan; Lopez-Fernandez , Ricardo; Mejia Guisao , Jhovanny; Rabadán-Trejo , Raúl; Ramirez-Sanchez , Gabriel; Reyes-Almanza , Rogelio; Sánchez Hernández , Alberto; Carrillo Moreno , Salvador; Oropeza Barrera , Cristina; Vazquez Valencia , Fabiola; Pedraza , Isabel; Salazar Ibarguen , Humberto; Uribe Estrada , Cecilia; Morelos Pineda , Antonio; Krofcheck , David; Butler , Philip; Ahmad , Ashfaq; Hassan , Qamar; Hoorani , Hafeez; Saddique , Asif; Shah , Mehar; Shoaib , Muhammad; Waqas , Muhammad; Bialkowska , Helena; Bluj , Michal; Boimska , Bozena; Frueboes , Tomasz; Górski , Maciej; Kazana , Malgorzata; Nawrocki , Krzysztof; Romanowska-Rybinska , Katarzyna; Szleper , Michal; Zalewski , Piotr; Bunkowski , Karol; Byszuk , Adrian; Doroba , Krzysztof; Kalinowski , Artur; Konecki , Marcin; Krolikowski , Jan; Misiura , Maciej; Olszewski , Michal; Pyskir , Andrzej; Walczak , Marek; Bargassa , Pedrame; Beirão Da Cruz E Silva , Cristóvão; Calpas , Betty; Di Francesco , Agostino; Faccioli , Pietro; Gallinaro , Michele; Hollar , Jonathan; Leonardo , Nuno; Lloret Iglesias , Lara; Nemallapudi , Mythra; Seixas , Joao; Toldaiev , Oleksii; Vadruccio , Daniele; Varela , Joao; Golutvin , Igor; Karjavin , Vladimir; Kashunin , Ivan; Korenkov , Vladimir; Kozlov , Guennady; Lanev , Alexander; Malakhov , Alexander; Matveev , Viktor; Mitsyn , Valeri; Palichik , Vladimir; Perelygin , Victor; Shmatov , Sergey; Skatchkov , Nikolai; Smirnov , Vitaly; Trofimov , Vladimir; Yuldashev , Bekhzod; Zarubin , Anatoli; Zhiltsov , Victor; Ivanov , Yury; Kim , Victor; Kuznetsova , Ekaterina; Levchenko , Petr; Murzin , Victor; Oreshkin , Vadim; Smirnov , Igor; Sulimov , Valentin; Uvarov , Lev; Vavilov , Sergey; Vorobyev , Alexey; Andreev , Yuri; Dermenev , Alexander; Gninenko , Sergei; Golubev , Nikolai; Karneyeu , Anton; Kirsanov , Mikhail; Krasnikov , Nikolai; Pashenkov , Anatoli; Tlisov , Danila; Toropin , Alexander; Epshteyn , Vladimir; Gavrilov , Vladimir; Lychkovskaya , Natalia; Popov , Vladimir; Pozdnyakov , Ivan; Safronov , Grigory; Spiridonov , Alexander; Stepennov , Anton; Toms , Maria; Vlasov , Evgueni; Zhokin , Alexander; Aushev , Tagir; Bylinkin , Alexander; Chadeeva , Marina; Parygin , Pavel; Philippov , Dmitry; Polikarpov , Sergey; Popova , Elena; Rusinov , Vladimir; Andreev , Vladimir; Azarkin , Maksim; Dremin , Igor; Kirakosyan , Martin; Terkulov , Adel; Baskakov , Alexey; Belyaev , Andrey; Boos , Edouard; Ershov , Alexander; Gribushin , Andrey; Khein , Lev; Klyukhin , Vyacheslav; Kodolova , Olga; Lokhtin , Igor; Lukina , Olga; Miagkov , Igor; Obraztsov , Stepan; Petrushanko , Sergey; Savrin , Viktor; Snigirev , Alexander; Blinov , Vladimir; Skovpen , Yuri; Shtol , Dmitry; Azhgirey , Igor; Bayshev , Igor; Bitioukov , Sergei; Elumakhov , Dmitry; Kachanov , Vassili; Kalinin , Alexey; Konstantinov , Dmitri; Krychkine , Victor; Petrov , Vladimir; Ryutin , Roman; Sobol , Andrei; Troshin , Sergey; Tyurin , Nikolay; Uzunian , Andrey; Volkov , Alexey; Adzic , Petar; Cirkovic , Predrag; Devetak , Damir; Dordevic , Milos; Milosevic , Jovan; Rekovic , Vladimir; Alcaraz Maestre , Juan; Barrio Luna , Mar; Cerrada , Marcos; Colino , Nicanor; De La Cruz , Begona; Delgado Peris , Antonio; Escalante Del Valle , Alberto; Fernandez Bedoya , Cristina; Fernández Ramos , Juan; Flix , Jose; Fouz , Maria; Garcia-Abia , Pablo; Gonzalez Lopez , Oscar; Goy Lopez , Silvia; Hernandez , Jose; Josa , Maria; Pérez-Calero Yzquierdo , Antonio; Puerta Pelayo , Jesus; Quintario Olmeda , Adrián; Redondo , Ignacio; Romero , Luciano; Senghi Soares , Mara; Álvarez Fernández , Adrian; Albajar , Carmen; de Trocóniz , Jorge; Missiroli , Marino; Moran , Dermot; Cuevas , Javier; Erice , Carlos; Fernandez Menendez , Javier; Gonzalez Caballero , Isidro; González Fernández , Juan; Palencia Cortezon , Enrique; Sanchez Cruz , Sergio; Suárez Andrés , Ignacio; Vischia , Pietro; Vizan Garcia , Jesus; Cabrillo , Iban; Calderon , Alicia; Chazin Quero , Barbara; Curras , Esteban; Fernandez , Marcos; Garcia-Ferrero , Juan; Gomez , Gervasio; Lopez Virto , Amparo; Marco , Jesus; Martinez Rivero , Celso; Martinez Ruiz del Arbol , Pablo; Matorras , Francisco; Piedra Gomez , Jonatan; Rodrigo , Teresa; Ruiz-Jimeno , Alberto; Scodellaro , Luca; Trevisani , Nicolò; Vila , Ivan; Vilar Cortabitarte , Rocio; Abbaneo , Duccio; Auffray , Etiennette; Baillon , Paul; Ball , Austin; Barney , David; Bianco , Michele; Bloch , Philippe; Bocci , Andrea; Botta , Cristina; Camporesi , Tiziano; Castello , Roberto; Cepeda , Maria; Cerminara , Gianluca; Chapon , Emilien; Chen , Yi; D'Enterria , David; Dabrowski , Anne; Daponte , Vincenzo; David Tinoco Mendes , Andre; De Gruttola , Michele; De Roeck , Albert; Di Marco , Emanuele; Dobson , Marc; Dorney , Brian; Du Pree , Tristan; Dünser , Marc; Dupont , Niels; Elliott-Peisert , Anna; Everaerts , Pieter; Franzoni , Giovanni; Fulcher , Jonathan; Funk , Wolfgang; Gigi , Dominique; Gill , Karl; Glege , Frank; Gulhan , Doga; Gundacker , Stefan; Guthoff , Moritz; Harris , Philip; Hegeman , Jeroen; Innocente , Vincenzo; Janot , Patrick; Karacheban , Olena; Kieseler , Jan; Kirschenmann , Henning; Knünz , Valentin; Kornmayer , Andreas; Kortelainen , Matti; Krammer , Manfred; Lange , Clemens; Lecoq , Paul; Lourenco , Carlos; Lucchini , Marco; Malgeri , Luca; Mannelli , Marcello; Martelli , Arabella; Meijers , Frans; Merlin , Jeremie; Mersi , Stefano; Meschi , Emilio; Milenovic , Predrag; Moortgat , Filip; Mulders , Martijn; Neugebauer , Hannes; Orfanelli , Styliani; Orsini , Luciano; Pape , Luc; Perez , Emmanuel; Peruzzi , Marco; Petrilli , Achille; Petrucciani , Giovanni; Pfeiffer , Andreas; Pierini , Maurizio; Racz , Attila; Reis , Thomas; Rolandi , Gigi; Rovere , Marco; Sakulin , Hannes; Schäfer , Christoph; Schwick , Christoph; Seidel , Markus; Selvaggi , Michele; Silva , Pedro; Sphicas , Paraskevas; Steggemann , Jan; Stoye , Markus; Tosi , Mia; Treille , Daniel; Triossi , Andrea; Tsirou , Andromachi; Veckalns , Viesturs; Veres , Gabor; Verweij , Marta; Wardle , Nicholas; Zeuner , Wolfram; Bertl , Willi; Caminada , Lea; Deiters , Konrad; Erdmann , Wolfram; Horisberger , Roland; Ingram , Quentin; Kaestli , Hans-Christian; Kotlinski , Danek; Langenegger , Urs; Rohe , Tilman; Wiederkehr , Stephan; Bachmair , Felix; Bäni , Lukas; Berger , Pirmin; Bianchini , Lorenzo; Casal , Bruno; Dissertori , Günther; Dittmar , Michael; Donegà , Mauro; Grab , Christoph; Heidegger , Constantin; Hits , Dmitry; Hoss , Jan; Kasieczka , Gregor; Klijnsma , Thomas; Lustermann , Werner; Mangano , Boris; Marionneau , Matthieu; Meinhard , Maren; Meister , Daniel; Micheli , Francesco; Musella , Pasquale; Nessi-Tedaldi , Francesca; Pandolfi , Francesco; Pata , Joosep; Pauss , Felicitas; Perrin , Gaël; Perrozzi , Luca; Quittnat , Milena; Schönenberger , Myriam; Shchutska , Lesya; Tavolaro , Vittorio; Theofilatos , Konstantinos; Vesterbacka Olsson , Minna; Wallny , Rainer; Zagozdzinska , Agnieszka; Zhu , De Hua; Aarrestad , Thea; Amsler , Claude; Canelli , Maria; De Cosa , Annapaola; Del Burgo , Riccardo; Donato , Silvio; Galloni , Camilla; Hreus , Tomas; Kilminster , Benjamin; Ngadiuba , Jennifer; Pinna , Deborah; Rauco , Giorgia; Robmann , Peter; Salerno , Daniel; Seitz , Claudia; Takahashi , Yuta; Zucchetta , Alberto; Candelise , Vieri; Doan , Thi; Jain , Shilpi; Khurana , Raman; Kuo , Chia-Ming; Lin , Willis; Pozdnyakov , Andrey; Yu , Shin-Shan; Kumar , Arun; Chang , Paoti; Chao , Yuan; Chen , Kai-Feng; Chen , Po-Hsun; Fiori , Francesco; Hou , George; Hsiung , Yee; Liu , Yueh-Feng; Lu , Rong-Shyang; Miñano Moya , Mercedes; Paganis , Efstathios; Psallidas , Andreas; Tsai , Jui-fa; Asavapibhop , Burin; Kovitanggoon , Kittikul; Singh , Gurpreet; Srimanobhas , Norraphat; Adiguzel , Aytul; Boran , Fatma; Cerci , Salim; Damarseckin , Serdal; Demiroglu , Zuhal; Dozen , Candan; Dumanoglu , Isa; Girgis , Semiray; Gokbulut , Gul; Guler , Yalcin; Hos , Ilknur; Kangal , Evrim; Kara , Ozgun; Kayis Topaksu , Aysel; Kiminsu , Ugur; Oglakci , Mehmet; Onengut , Gulsen; Ozdemir , Kadri; Sunar Cerci , Deniz; Tali , Bayram; Turkcapar , Semra; Zorbakir , Ibrahim; Zorbilmez , Caglar; Bilin , Bugra; Karapinar , Guler; Ocalan , Kadir; Yalvac , Metin; Zeyrek , Mehmet; Gülmez , Erhan; Kaya , Mithat; Kaya , Ozlem; Tekten , Sevgi; Yetkin , Elif; Nazlim Agaras , Merve; Atay , Serhat; Cakir , Altan; Cankocak , Kerem; Grynyov , Boris; Levchuk , Leonid; Sorokin , Pavel; Aggleton , Robin; Ball , Fionn; Beck , Lana; Brooke , James; Burns , Douglas; Clement , Emyr; Cussans , David; Davignon , Olivier; Flacher , Henning; Goldstein , Joel; Grimes , Mark; Heath , Greg; Heath , Helen; Jacob , Jeson; Kreczko , Lukasz; Lucas , Chris; Newbold , Dave; Paramesvaran , Sudarshan; Poll , Anthony; Sakuma , Tai; Seif El Nasr-storey , Sarah; Smith , Dominic; Smith , Vincent; Bell , Ken; Belyaev , Alexander; Brew , Christopher; Brown , Robert; Calligaris , Luigi; Cieri , Davide; Cockerill , David; Coughlan , John; Harder , Kristian; Harper , Sam; Olaiya , Emmanuel; Petyt , David; Shepherd-Themistocleous , Claire; Thea , Alessandro; Tomalin , Ian; Williams , Thomas; Bainbridge , Robert; Breeze , Shane; Buchmuller , Oliver; Bundock , Aaron; Casasso , Stefano; Citron , Matthew; Colling , David; Corpe , Louie; Dauncey , Paul; Davies , Gavin; De Wit , Adinda; Della Negra , Michel; Di Maria , Riccardo; Elwood , Adam; Haddad , Yacine; Hall , Geoffrey; Iles , Gregory; James , Thomas; Lane , Rebecca; Laner , Christian; Lyons , Louis; Magnan , Anne-Marie; Malik , Sarah; Mastrolorenzo , Luca; Matsushita , Takashi; Nash , Jordan; Nikitenko , Alexander; Palladino , Vito; Pesaresi , Mark; Raymond , David; Richards , Alexander; Rose , Andrew; Scott , Edward; Seez , Christopher; Shtipliyski , Antoni; Summers , Sioni; Tapper , Alexander; Uchida , Kirika; Vazquez Acosta , Monica; Virdee , Tejinder; Winterbottom , Daniel; Wright , Jack; Zenz , Seth; Cole , Joanne; Hobson , Peter; Khan , Akram; Kyberd , Paul; Reid , Ivan; Symonds , Philip; Teodorescu , Liliana; Turner , Mark; Borzou , Ahmad; Call , Kenneth; Dittmann , Jay; Hatakeyama , Kenichi; Liu , Hongxuan; Pastika , Nathaniel; Smith , Caleb; Bartek , Rachel; Dominguez , Aaron; Buccilli , Andrew; Cooper , Seth; Henderson , Conor; Rumerio , Paolo; West , Christopher; Arcaro , Daniel; Avetisyan , Aram; Bose , Tulika; Gastler , Daniel; Rankin , Dylan; Richardson , Clint; Rohlf , James; Sulak , Lawrence; Zou , David; Benelli , Gabriele; Cutts , David; Garabedian , Alex; Hakala , John; Heintz , Ulrich; Hogan , Julie; Kwok , Ka; Laird , Edward; Landsberg , Greg; Mao , Zaixing; Narain , Meenakshi; Piperov , Stefan; Sagir , Sinan; Syarif , Rizki; Yu , David; Band , Reyer; Brainerd , Christopher; Breedon , Richard; Burns , Dustin; Calderon De La Barca Sanchez , Manuel; Chertok , Maxwell; Conway , John; Conway , Rylan; Cox , Peter; Erbacher , Robin; Flores , Chad; Funk , Garrett; Gardner , Michael; Ko , Winston; Lander , Richard; Mclean , Christine; Mulhearn , Michael; Pellett , Dave; Pilot , Justin; Shalhout , Shalhout; Shi , Mengyao; Smith , John; Squires , Michael; Stolp , Dustin; Tos , Kyle; Tripathi , Mani; Wang , Zhangqier; Bachtis , Michail; Bravo , Cameron; Cousins , Robert; Dasgupta , Abhigyan; Florent , Alice; Hauser , Jay; Ignatenko , Mikhail; Mccoll , Nickolas; Saltzberg , David; Schnaible , Christian; Valuev , Vyacheslav; Bouvier , Elvire; Burt , Kira; Clare , Robert; Ellison , John; Gary , J; Ghiasi Shirazi , Seyyed; Hanson , Gail; Heilman , Jesse; Jandir , Pawandeep; Kennedy , Elizabeth; Lacroix , Florent; Long , Owen; Olmedo Negrete , Manuel; Paneva , Mirena; Shrinivas , Amithabh; Si , Weinan; Wang , Long; Wei , Hua; Wimpenny , Stephen; Yates , Brent; Branson , James; Cittolin , Sergio; Derdzinski , Mark; Gerosa , Raffaele; Hashemi , Bobak; Holzner , André; Klein , Daniel; Kole , Gouranga; Krutelyov , Vyacheslav; Letts , James; Macneill , Ian; Masciovecchio , Mario; Olivito , Dominick; Padhi , Sanjay; Pieri , Marco; Sani , Matteo; Sharma , Vivek; Simon , Sean; Tadel , Matevz; Vartak , Adish; Wasserbaech , Steven; Wood , John; Würthwein , Frank; Yagil , Avraham; Zevi Della Porta , Giovanni; Amin , Nick; Bhandari , Rohan; Bradmiller-Feld , John; Campagnari , Claudio; Dishaw , Adam; Dutta , Valentina; Franco Sevilla , Manuel; George , Christopher; Golf , Frank; Gouskos , Loukas; Gran , Jason; Heller , Ryan; Incandela , Joe; Mullin , Sam; Ovcharova , Ana; Qu , Huilin; Richman , Jeffrey; Stuart , David; Suarez , Indara; Yoo , Jaehyeok; Anderson , Dustin; Bendavid , Joshua; Bornheim , Adolf; Lawhorn , Jay; Newman , Harvey; Nguyen , Thong; Pena , Cristian; Spiropulu , Maria; Vlimant , Jean-Roch; Xie , Si; Zhang , Zhicai; Zhu , Ren-Yuan; Andrews , Michael; Ferguson , Thomas; Mudholkar , Tanmay; Paulini , Manfred; Russ , James; Sun , Menglei; Vogel , Helmut; Vorobiev , Igor; Weinberg , Marc; Cumalat , John; Ford , William; Jensen , Frank; Johnson , Andrew; Krohn , Michael; Leontsinis , Stefanos; Mulholland , Troy; Stenson , Kevin; Wagner , Stephen; Alexander , James; Chaves , Jorge; Chu , Jennifer; Dittmer , Susan; Mcdermott , Kevin; Mirman , Nathan; Patterson , Juliet; Rinkevicius , Aurelijus; Ryd , Anders; Skinnari , Louise; Soffi , Livia; Tan , Shao; Tao , Zhengcheng; Thom , Julia; Tucker , Jordan; Wittich , Peter; Zientek , Margaret; Abdullin , Salavat; Albrow , Michael; Apollinari , Giorgio; Apresyan , Artur; Apyan , Aram; Banerjee , Sunanda; Bauerdick , Lothar; Beretvas , Andrew; Berryhill , Jeffrey; Bhat , Pushpalatha; Bolla , Gino; Burkett , Kevin; Butler , Joel; Canepa , Anadi; Cerati , Giuseppe; Cheung , Harry; Chlebana , Frank; Cremonesi , Matteo; Duarte , Javier; Elvira , Victor; Freeman , Jim; Gecse , Zoltan; Gottschalk , Erik; Gray , Lindsey; Green , Dan; Grünendahl , Stefan; Gutsche , Oliver; Harris , Robert; Hasegawa , Satoshi; Hirschauer , James; Hu , Zhen; Jayatilaka , Bodhitha; Jindariani , Sergo; Johnson , Marvin; Joshi , Umesh; Klima , Boaz; Kreis , Benjamin; Lammel , Stephan; Lincoln , Don; Lipton , Ron; Liu , Miaoyuan; Liu , Tiehui; Lopes De Sá , Rafael; Lykken , Joseph; Maeshima , Kaori; Magini , Nicolo; Marraffino , John; Maruyama , Sho; Mason , David; Mcbride , Patricia; Merkel , Petra; Mrenna , Stephen; Nahn , Steve; O'Dell , Vivian; Pedro , Kevin; Prokofyev , Oleg; Rakness , Gregory; Ristori , Luciano; Schneider , Basil; Sexton-Kennedy , Elizabeth; Soha , Aron; Spalding , William; Spiegel , Leonard; Stoynev , Stoyan; Strait , James; Strobbe , Nadja; Taylor , Lucas; Tkaczyk , Slawek; Tran , Nhan; Uplegger , Lorenzo; Vaandering , Eric; Vernieri , Caterina; Verzocchi , Marco; Vidal , Richard; Wang , Michael; Weber , Hannsjoerg; Whitbeck , Andrew; Acosta , Darin; Avery , Paul; Bortignon , Pierluigi; Bourilkov , Dimitri; Brinkerhoff , Andrew; Carnes , Andrew; Carver , Matthew; Curry , David; Das , Souvik; Field , Richard; Furic , Ivan-Kresimir; Konigsberg , Jacobo; Korytov , Andrey; Kotov , Khristian; Ma , Peisen; Matchev , Konstantin; Mei , Hualin; Mitselmakher , Guenakh; Rank , Douglas; Sperka , David; Terentyev , Nikolay; Thomas , Laurent; Wang , Jian; Wang , Sean-Jiun; Yelton , John; Joshi , Yagya; Linn , Stephan; Markowitz , Pete; Rodriguez , Jorge; Ackert , Andrew; Adams , Todd; Askew , Andrew; Hagopian , Sharon; Hagopian , Vasken; Johnson , Kurtis; Kolberg , Ted; Martinez , German; Perry , Thomas; Prosper , Harrison; Saha , Anirban; Santra , Arka; Yohay , Rachel; Baarmand , Marc; Bhopatkar , Vallary; Colafranceschi , Stefano; Hohlmann , Marcus; Noonan , Daniel; Roy , Titas; Yumiceva , Francisco; Adams , Mark; Apanasevich , Leonard; Berry , Douglas; Betts , Russell; Cavanaugh , Richard; Chen , Xuan; Evdokimov , Olga; Gerber , Cecilia; Hangal , Dhanush; Hofman , David; Jung , Kurt; Kamin , Jason; Sandoval Gonzalez , Irving; Tonjes , Marguerite; Trauger , Hallie; Varelas , Nikos; Wang , Hui; Wu , Zhenbin; Zhang , Jingyu; Bilki , Burak; Clarida , Warren; Dilsiz , Kamuran; Durgut , Süleyman; Gandrajula , Reddy; Haytmyradov , Maksat; Khristenko , Viktor; Merlo , Jean-Pierre; Mermerkaya , Hamit; Mestvirishvili , Alexi; Moeller , Anthony; Nachtman , Jane; Ogul , Hasan; Onel , Yasar; Ozok , Ferhat; Penzo , Aldo; Snyder , Christina; Tiras , Emrah; Wetzel , James; Yi , Kai; Blumenfeld , Barry; Cocoros , Alice; Eminizer , Nicholas; Fehling , David; Feng , Lei; Gritsan , Andrei; Maksimovic , Petar; Roskes , Jeffrey; Sarica , Ulascan; Swartz , Morris; Xiao , Meng; You , Can; Al-bataineh , Ayman; Baringer , Philip; Bean , Alice; Boren , Samuel; Bowen , James; Castle , James; Khalil , Sadia; Kropivnitskaya , Anna; Majumder , Devdatta; Mcbrayer , William; Murray , Michael; Royon , Christophe; Sanders , Stephen; Schmitz , Erich; Stringer , Robert; Tapia Takaki , Daniel; Wang , Quan; Ivanov , Andrew; Kaadze , Ketino; Maravin , Yurii; Mohammadi , Abdollah; Saini , Lovedeep; Skhirtladze , Nikoloz; Toda , Sachiko; Rebassoo , Finn; Wright , Douglas; Anelli , Christopher; Baden , Drew; Baron , Owen; Belloni , Alberto; Calvert , Brian; Eno , Sarah; Ferraioli , Charles; Hadley , Nicholas; Jabeen , Shabnam; Jeng , Geng-Yuan; Kellogg , Richard; Kunkle , Joshua; Mignerey , Alice; Ricci-Tam , Francesca; Shin , Young; Skuja , Andris; Tonwar , Suresh; Abercrombie , Daniel; Allen , Brandon; Azzolini , Virginia; Barbieri , Richard; Baty , Austin; Bi , Ran; Brandt , Stephanie; Busza , Wit; Cali , Ivan; D'Alfonso , Mariarosaria; Demiragli , Zeynep; Gomez Ceballos , Guillelmo; Goncharov , Maxim; Hsu , Dylan; Iiyama , Yutaro; Innocenti , Gian; Klute , Markus; Kovalskyi , Dmytro; Lai , Yue; Lee , Yen-Jie; Levin , Andrew; Luckey , Paul; Maier , Benedikt; Marini , Andrea; Mcginn , Christopher; Mironov , Camelia; Narayanan , Siddharth; Niu , Xinmei; Paus , Christoph; Roland , Christof; Roland , Gunther; Salfeld-Nebgen , Jakob; Stephans , George; Tatar , Kaya; Velicanu , Dragos; Wang , Jing; Wang , Ta-Wei; Wyslouch , Bolek; Benvenuti , Alberto; Chatterjee , Rajdeep; Evans , Andrew; Hansen , Peter; Kalafut , Sean; Kubota , Yuichi; Lesko , Zachary; Mans , Jeremy; Nourbakhsh , Shervin; Ruckstuhl , Nicole; Rusack , Roger; Turkewitz , Jared; Acosta , John; Oliveros , Sandra; Avdeeva , Ekaterina; Bloom , Kenneth; Claes , Daniel; Fangmeier , Caleb; Gonzalez Suarez , Rebeca; Kamalieddin , Rami; Kravchenko , Ilya; Monroy , Jose; Siado , Joaquin; Snow , Gregory; Stieger , Benjamin; Alyari , Maral; Dolen , James; Godshalk , Andrew; Harrington , Charles; Iashvili , Ia; Nguyen , Duong; Parker , Ashley; Rappoccio , Salvatore; Roozbahani , Bahareh; Alverson , George; Barberis , Emanuela; Hortiangtham , Apichart; Massironi , Andrea; Morse , David; Nash , David; Orimoto , Toyoko; Teixeira De Lima , Rafael; Trocino , Daniele; Wood , Darien; Bhattacharya , Saptaparna; Charaf , Otman; Hahn , Kristan; Mucia , Nicholas; Odell , Nathaniel; Pollack , Brian; Schmitt , Michael; Sung , Kevin; Trovato , Marco; Velasco , Mayda; Dev , Nabarun; Hildreth , Michael; Hurtado Anampa , Kenyi; Jessop , Colin; Karmgard , Daniel; Kellams , Nathan; Lannon , Kevin; Loukas , Nikitas; Marinelli , Nancy; Meng , Fanbo; Mueller , Charles; Musienko , Yuri; Planer , Michael; Reinsvold , Allison; Ruchti , Randy; Smith , Geoffrey; Taroni , Silvia; Wayne , Mitchell; Wolf , Matthias; Woodard , Anna; Alimena , Juliette; Antonelli , Louis; Bylsma , Ben; Durkin , Lloyd; Flowers , Sean; Francis , Brian; Hart , Andrew; Hill , Christopher; Ji , Weifeng; Liu , Bingxuan; Luo , Wuming; Puigh , Darren; Winer , Brian; Wulsin , Howard; Benaglia , Andrea; Cooperstein , Stephane; Driga , Olga; Elmer , Peter; Hardenbrook , Joshua; Hebda , Philip; Higginbotham , Samuel; Lange , David; Luo , Jingyu; Marlow , Daniel; Mei , Kelvin; Ojalvo , Isabel; Olsen , James; Palmer , Christopher; Piroué , Pierre; Stickland , David; Tully , Christopher; Malik , Sudhir; Norberg , Scarlet; Barker , Anthony; Barnes , Virgil; Folgueras , Santiago; Gutay , Laszlo; Jha , Manoj; Jones , Matthew; Jung , Andreas; Khatiwada , Ajeeta; Miller , David; Neumeister , Norbert; Peng , Cheng-Chieh; Schulte , Jan-Frederik; Sun , Jian; Wang , Fuqiang; Xie , Wei; Cheng , Tongguang; Parashar , Neeti; Stupak , John; Adair , Antony; Akgun , Bora; Chen , Zhenyu; Ecklund , Karl; Geurts , Frank; Guilbaud , Maxime; Li , Wei; Michlin , Benjamin; Northup , Michael; Padley , Brian; Roberts , Jay; Rorie , Jamal; Tu , Zhoudunming; Zabel , James; Bodek , Arie; de Barbaro , Pawel; Demina , Regina; Duh , Yi-ting; Ferbel , Thomas; Galanti , Mario; Garcia-Bellido , Aran; Han , Jiyeon; Hindrichs , Otto; Khukhunaishvili , Aleko; Lo , Kin; Tan , Ping; Verzetti , Mauro; Ciesielski , Robert; Goulianos , Konstantin; Mesropian , Christina; Agapitos , Antonis; Chou , John; Gershtein , Yuri; Gómez Espinosa , Tirso; Halkiadakis , Eva; Heindl , Maximilian; Hughes , Elliot; Kaplan , Steven; Kunnawalkam Elayavalli , Raghav; Kyriacou , Savvas; Lath , Amitabh; Montalvo , Roy; Nash , Kevin; Osherson , Marc; Saka , Halil; Salur , Sevil; Schnetzer , Steve; Sheffield , David; Somalwar , Sunil; Stone , Robert; Thomas , Scott; Thomassen , Peter; Walker , Matthew; Delannoy , Andrés; Foerster , Mark; Heideman , Joseph; Riley , Grant; Rose , Keith; Spanier , Stefan; Thapa , Krishna; Bouhali , Othmane; Castaneda Hernandez , Alfredo; Celik , Ali; Dalchenko , Mykhailo; De Mattia , Marco; Delgado , Andrea; Dildick , Sven; Eusebi , Ricardo; Gilmore , Jason; Huang , Tao; Kamon , Teruki; Mueller , Ryan; Pakhotin , Yuriy; Patel , Rishi; Perloff , Alexx; Perniè , Luca; Rathjens , Denis; Safonov , Alexei; Tatarinov , Aysen; Ulmer , Keith; Akchurin , Nural; Damgov , Jordan; De Guio , Federico; Dudero , Phillip; Faulkner , James; Gurpinar , Emine; Kunori , Shuichi; Lamichhane , Kamal; Lee , Sung; Libeiro , Terence; Peltola , Timo; Undleeb , Sonaina; Volobouev , Igor; Wang , Zhixing; Greene , Senta; Gurrola , Alfredo; Janjam , Ravi; Johns , Willard; Maguire , Charles; Melo , Andrew; Ni , Hong; Sheldon , Paul; Tuo , Shengquan; Velkovska , Julia; Xu , Qiao; Arenton , Michael; Barria , Patrizia; Cox , Bradley; Hirosky , Robert; Ledovskoy , Alexander; Li , Hengne; Neu , Christopher; Sinthuprasith , Tutanon; Sun , Xin; Wang , Yanchu; Wolfe , Evan; Xia , Fan; Harr , Robert; Karchin , Paul; Sturdy , Jared; Zaleski , Shawn; Brodski , Michael; Buchanan , James; Caillol , Cécile; Dasu , Sridhara; Dodd , Laura; Duric , Senka; Gomber , Bhawna; Grothe , Monika; Herndon , Matthew; Hervé , Alain; Hussain , Usama; Klabbers , Pamela; Lanaro , Armando; Levine , Aaron; Long , Kenneth; Loveless , Richard; Pierro , Giuseppe; Polese , Giovanni; Ruggles , Tyler; Savin , Alexander; Smith , Nicholas; Smith , Wesley; Taylor , Devin; Woods , Nathaniel
    International audience
    19-jul-2018

Aviso de cookies: Usamos cookies propias y de terceros para mejorar nuestros servicios, para análisis estadístico y para mostrarle publicidad. Si continua navegando consideramos que acepta su uso en los términos establecidos en la Política de cookies.