Otros recursos de Martín, M.A.

Resultados 1 - 10 de 14.095 de Martín, M.A.. (0,03 segundos)


Documentos:
  1. Effect of soil properties, heavy metals and emerging contaminants in the soil nematodes diversity (�)

    Gutierrez, Carmen; Fernandez, Carlos; Escuer, Miguel; Campos-Herrera, Raquel; Beltran Rodriguez, Ma Eulalia; Carbonell, Gregoria; Rodriguez Martin, Jose Antonio
    Among soil organisms, nematodes are seen as the most promising candidates for bioindications of soil ...
    19-jun-2018

  2. Continental-scale temperature variability during the past two millennia (�)

    Ahmed , Moinuddin; Anchukaitis , Kevin J.; Asrat , Asfawossen; Borgaonkar , Hemant P.; Braida , Martina; Buckley , Brendan M.; Büntgen , Ulf; Chase , Brian; Christie , Duncan A.; Cook , Edward R.; Curran , Mark A. J.; Diaz , Henry F.; Esper , Jan; Fan , Ze-Xin; Gaire , Narayan P.; Ge , Quansheng; Gergis , Joëlle; González-Rouco , J Fidel; Goosse , Hugues; Grab , Stefan W.; Graham , Nicholas; Graham , Rochelle; Grosjean , Martin; Hanhijärvi , Sami T.; Kaufman , Darrell S.; Kiefer , Thorsten; Kimura , Katsuhiko; Korhola , Atte A.; Krusic , Paul J.; Lara , Antonio; Lézine , Anne-Marie; Ljungqvist , Fredrik C.; Lorrey , Andrew M.; Luterbacher , Jürg; Masson-Delmotte , Valérie; Mccarroll , Danny; Mcconnell , Joseph R.; Mckay , Nicholas P.; Morales , Mariano S.; Moy , Andrew D.; Mulvaney , Robert; Mundo , Ignacio A.; Nakatsuka , Takeshi; Nash , David J.; Neukom , Raphael; Nicholson , Sharon E.; Oerter , Hans; Palmer , Jonathan G.; Phipps , Steven J.; Prieto , Maria R.; Rivera , Andres; Sano , Masaki; Severi , Mirko; Shanahan , Timothy M.; Shao , Xuemei; Shi , Feng; Sigl , Michael; Smerdon , Jason E.; Solomina , Olga N.; Steig , Eric J.; Stenni , Barbara; Thamban , Meloth; Trouet , Valerie; Turney , Chris S.M.; Umer , Mohammed; Ommen , Tas van; Verschuren , Dirk; Viau , Andre E.; Villalba , Ricardo; Vinther , Bo M.; Gunten , Lucien von; Wagner , Sebastian; Wahl , Eugene R.; Wanner , Heinz; Werner , Johannes P.; White , James W.C.; Yasue , Koh; Zorita , Eduardo
    International audience
    19-jun-2018

  3. Detection of Nitrites by the Sample Analysis at Mars (SAM) Instrument. Implications for the Oxidation State of the Atmosphere (�)

    Navarro-González , Rafael; Coll , Patrice; Sutter , B.; Stern , J.; Mckay , C. ,; Martín-Torres , F. ,; Zorzano-Mier , M.-P.; Archer , P. ,; Buch , A.; Cabane , Michel; Coscia , David; Glavin , Daniel; Franz , H. ,; Freissinet , Caroline; Mcadam , A.; Ming , D. ,; Raulin , François; Szopa , Cyril; Teinturier , Samuel; Mahaffy , R.; Malespin , C. ,; Vasavada , A.
    International audience
    19-jun-2018

  4. A global multiproxy database for temperature reconstructions of the Common Era (�)

    Emile-Geay , Julien; Mckay , Nicholas P.; Kaufman , Darrell S.; Gunten , Lucien von; Wang , Jianghao; Anchukaitis , Kevin J.; Abram , Nerilie J.; Addison , Jason A.; Curran , Mark A.J.; Evans , Michael N.; Henley , Benjamin J.; Hao , Zhixin; Martrat , Belen; McGregor , Helen V.; Neukom , Raphael; Pederson , Gregory T.; Stenni , Barbara; Thirumalai , Kaustubh; Werner , Johannes P.; Xu , Chenxi; Divine , Dmitry V.; Dixon , Bronwyn C.; Gergis , Joelle; Mundo , Ignacio A.; Nakatsuka , Takeshi; Phipps , Steven J.; Routson , Cody C.; Steig , Eric J.; Tierney , Jessica E.; Tyler , Jonathan J.; Allen , Kathryn J.; Bertler , Nancy A.N.; Björklund , Jesper; Chase , Brian M.; Chen , Min-Te; Cook , Ed; Jong , Rixt de; DeLong , Kristine L.; Dixon , Daniel A.; Ekaykin , Alexey A.; Ersek , Vasile; Filipsson , Helena L.; Francus , Pierre; Freund , Mandy B.; Frezzotti , Massimo; Gaire , Narayan P.; Gajewski , Konrad; Ge , Quansheng; Goosse , Hugues; Gornostaev , Anastasia; Grosjean , Martin; Horiuchi , Kazuho; Hormes , Anne; Husum , Katrine; Isaksson , Elisabeth; Kandasamy , Selvaraj; Kawamura , Kenji; Kilbourne , K. Halimeda; Koç , Nalan; Leduc , Guillaume; Linderholm , Hans W.; Lorrey , Andrew M.; Mikhalenko , Vladimir; Mortyn , P. Graham; Motoyama , Hideaki; Moy , Andrew D.; Mulvaney , Robert; Munz , Philipp M.; Nash , David J.; Oerter , Hans; Opel , Thomas; Orsi , Anais J.; Ovchinnikov , Dmitriy V.; Porter , Trevor J.; Roop , Heidi A.; Saenger , Casey; Sano , Masaki; Sauchyn , David; Saunders , Krystyna M.; Seidenkrantz , Marit- Solveig; Severi , Mirko; Shao , Xuemei; Sicre , Marie-Alexandrine; Sigl , Michael; Sinclair , Kate; George , Scott St.; Jacques , Jeannine-Marie St.; Thamban , Meloth; Thapa , Udya Kuwar; Thomas , Elizabeth R.; Turney , Chris; Uemura , Ryu; Viau , Andre E.; Vladimirova , Diana O.; Wahl , Eugene R.; White , James W.C.; Yu , Zicheng; Zinke , Jens
    International audience
    19-jun-2018

  5. Muon-induced background in the KATRIN main spectrometer (�)

    Arenz , M.; Baek , W.-J.; Beck , M.; Beglarian , A.; Behrens , J.; Bergmann , T.; Berlev , A.; Besserer , U.; Blaum , K.; Bobien , S.; Bode , T.; Bornschein , B.; Bornschein , L.; Brunst , T.; Buzinsky , N.; Chilingaryan , S.; Choi , W.Q.; Deffert , M.; Doe , P.J.; Dragoun , O.; Drexlin , G.; Dyba , S.; Edzards , F.; Eitel , K.; Ellinger , E.; Engel , R.; Enomoto , S.; Erhard , M.; Eversheim , D.; Fedkevych , M.; Formaggio , J.A.; Fränkle , F.M.; Franklin , G.B.; Friedel , F.; Fulst , A.; Gil , W.; Glück , F.; Gonzalez Ureña , A.; Grohmann , S.; Grössle , R.; Gumbsheimer , R.; Hackenjos , M.; Hannen , V.; Harms , F.; Hauß{}mann , N.; Heizmann , F.; Helbing , K.; Herz , W.; Hickford , S.; Hilk , D.; Hillesheimer , D.; Howe , M.A.; Huber , A.; Jansen , A.; Kellerer , J.; Kernert , N.; Kippenbrock , L.; Kleesiek , M.; Klein , M.; Kopmann , A.; Korzeczek , M.; Kovalík , A.; Krasch , B.; Kraus , M.; Kuckert , L.; Lasserre , T.; Lebeda , O.; Leiber , B.; Letnev , J.; Linek , J.; Lokhov , A.; Machatschek , M.; Marsteller , A.; Martin , E.L.; Mertens , S.; Mirz , S.; Monreal , B.; Neumann , H.; Niemes , S.; Off , A.; Osipowicz , A.; Otten , E.; Parno , D.S.; Pollithy , A.; Poon , A.W.P.; Priester , F.; Ranitzsch , P.C.-O.; Rest , O.; Rink , R.; Robertson , R.G.H.; Roccati , F.; Rodenbeck , C.; Röllig , M.; Röttele , C.; Rovedo , P.; Ryšavý , M.; Sack , R.; Saenz , A.; Schimpf , L.; Schlösser , K.; Schlösser , M.; Schönung , K.; Schrank , M.; Seitz-Moskaliuk , H.; Sentkerestiová , J.; Sibille , V.; Slezák , M.; Steidl , M.; Steinbrink , N.; Sturm , M.; Suchopar , M.; Suesser , M.; Telle , H.H.; Thorne , L.A.; Thümmler , T.; Titov , N.; Tkachev , I.; Trost , N.; Valerius , K.; Vénos , D.; Vianden , R.; Vizcaya Hernández , A.P.; Wandkowsky , N.; Weber , M.; Weinheimer , C.; Weiss , C.; Welte , S.; Wendel , J.; Wilkerson , J.F.; Wolf , J.; Wüstling , S.; Zadoroghny , S.; Zeller , G.
    The KArlsruhe TRItium Neutrino (KATRIN) experiment aims to make a model-independent determination of ...
    19-jun-2018

  6. Properties of the binary neutron star merger GW170817 (�)

    Abbott , B.P.; Abbott , R.; Abbott , T.D.; Acernese , F.; Ackley , K.; Adams , C.; Adams , T.; Addesso , P.; Adhikari , R.X.; Adya , V.B.; Affeldt , C.; Agarwal , B.; Agathos , M.; Agatsuma , K.; Aggarwal , N.; Aguiar , O.D.; Aiello , L.; Ain , A.; Ajith , P.; Allen , B.; Allen , G.; Allocca , A.; Aloy , M.A.; Altin , P.A.; Amato , A.; Ananyeva , A.; Anderson , S.B.; Anderson , W.G.; Angelova , S.V.; Antier , S.; Appert , S.; Arai , K.; Araya , M.C.; Areeda , J.S.; Arène , M.; Arnaud , N.; Arun , K.G.; Ascenzi , S.; Ashton , G.; Ast , M.; Aston , S.M.; Astone , P.; Atallah , D.V.; Aubin , F.; Aufmuth , P.; Aulbert , C.; AultONeal , K.; Austin , C.; Avila-Alvarez , A.; Babak , S.; Bacon , P.; Badaracco , F.; Bader , M.K.M.; Bae , S.; Baker , P.T.; Baldaccini , F.; Ballardin , G.; Ballmer , S.W.; Banagiri , S.; Barayoga , J.C.; Barclay , S.E.; Barish , B.C.; Barker , D.; Barkett , K.; Barnum , S.; Barone , F.; Barr , B.; Barsotti , L.; Barsuglia , M.; Barta , D.; Bartlett , J.; Bartos , I.; Bassiri , R.; Basti , A.; Batch , J.C.; Bawaj , M.; Bayley , J.C.; Bazzan , M.; Bécsy , B.; BEER , C.; Bejger , M.; Belahcene , I.; Bell , A.S.; Beniwal , D.; Bensch , M.; Berger , B.K.; Bergmann , G.; Bernuzzi , S.; Bero , J.J.; Berry , C.P.L.; Bersanetti , D.; Bertolini , A.; Betzwieser , J.; Bhandare , R.; Bilenko , I.A.; Bilgili , S.A.; Billingsley , G.; Billman , C.R.; Birch , J.; Birney , R.; Birnholtz , O.; Biscans , S.; Biscoveanu , S.; Bisht , A.; Bitossi , M.; Bizouard , M.A.; Blackburn , J.K.; Blackman , J.; Blair , C.D.; Blair , D.G.; Blair , R.M.; Bloemen , S.; Bock , O.; Bode , N.; Boer , M.; Boetzel , Y.; Bogaert , G.; Bohe , A.; Bondu , F.; Bonilla , E.; Bonnand , R.; Booker , P.; Boom , B.A.; Booth , C.D.; Bork , R.; Boschi , V.; Bose , S.; Bossie , K.; Bossilkov , V.; Bosveld , J.; Bouffanais , Y.; Bozzi , A.; Bradaschia , C.; Brady , P.R.; Bramley , A.; Branchesi , M.; Brau , J.E.; Briant , T.; Brighenti , F.; Brillet , A.; Brinkmann , M.; Brisson , V.; Brockill , P.; Brooks , A.F.; Brown , D.D.; Brunett , S.; Buchanan , C.C.; Buikema , A.; Bulik , T.; Bulten , H.J.; Buonanno , A.; Buskulic , D.; Buy , C.; Byer , R.L.; Cabero , M.; Cadonati , L.; Cagnoli , G.; Cahillane , C.; Calderón Bustillo , J.; Callister , T.A.; Calloni , E.; Camp , J.B.; Canepa , M.; Canizares , P.; Cannon , K.C.; Cao , H.; Cao , J.; Capano , C.D.; Capocasa , E.; Carbognani , F.; Caride , S.; Carney , M.F.; Carullo , G.; Casanueva Diaz , J.; Casentini , C.; Caudill , S.; Cavaglià , M.; Cavalier , F.; Cavalieri , R.; Cella , G.; Cepeda , C.B.; Cerdá-Durán , P.; Cerretani , G.; Cesarini , E.; Chaibi , O.; Chamberlin , S.J.; Chan , M.; Chao , S.; Charlton , P.; Chase , E.; Chassande-Mottin , E.; Chatterjee , D.; Chatziioannou , K.; Cheeseboro , B.D.; Chen , H.Y.; Chen , X.; Chen , Y.; Cheng , H.-P.; Chia , H.Y.; Chincarini , A.; Chiummo , A.; Chmiel , T.; Cho , H.S.; Cho , M.; Chow , J.H.; Christensen , N.; Chu , Q.; Chua , A.J.K.; Chua , S.; Chung , K.W.; Chung , S.; Ciani , G.; Ciobanu , A.A.; Ciolfi , R.; Cipriano , F.; Cirelli , C.E.; Cirone , A.; Clara , F.; Clark , J.A.; Clearwater , P.; Cleva , F.; Cocchieri , C.; Coccia , E.; Cohadon , P.-F.; Cohen , D.; Colla , A.; Collette , C.G.; Collins , C.; Cominsky , L.R.; Constancio , M.; Conti , L.; Cooper , S.J.; Corban , P.; Corbitt , T.R.; Cordero-Carrión , I.; Corley , K.R.; Cornish , N.; Corsi , A.; Cortese , S.; Costa , C.A.; Cotesta , R.; Coughlin , M.W.; Coughlin , S.B.; Coulon , J.-P.; Countryman , S.T.; Couvares , P.; Covas , P.B.; Cowan , E.E.; Coward , D.M.; Cowart , M.J.; Coyne , D.C.; Coyne , R.; Creighton , J.D.E.; Creighton , T.D.; Cripe , J.; Crowder , S.G.; Cullen , T.J.; Cumming , A.; Cunningham , L.; Cuoco , E.; Dal Canton , T.; Dálya , G.; Danilishin , S.L.; D'Antonio , S.; Danzmann , K.; Dasgupta , A.; Da Silva Costa , C.F.; Dattilo , V.; Dave , I.; Davier , M.; Davis , D.; Daw , E.J.; Day , B.; Debra , D.; Deenadayalan , M.; Degallaix , J.; De Laurentis , M.; Deléglise , S.; Del Pozzo , W.; Demos , N.; Denker , T.; Dent , T.; De Pietri , R.; Derby , J.; Dergachev , V.; De Rosa , R.; De Rossi , C.; DeSalvo , R.; de Varona , O.; Dhurandhar , S.; Díaz , M.C.; Dietrich , T.; Di Fiore , L.; Di Giovanni , M.; Di Girolamo , T.; Di Lieto , A.; Ding , B.; Di Pace , S.; Di Palma , I.; Di Renzo , F.; Dmitriev , A.; Doctor , Z.; Dolique , V.; Donovan , F.; Dooley , K.L.; Doravari , S.; Dorrington , I.; Dovale Álvarez , M.; Downes , T.P.; Drago , M.; Dreissigacker , C.; Driggers , J.C.; Du , Z.; Dudi , R.; Dupej , P.; Dwyer , S.E.; Easter , P.J.; Edo , T.B.; Edwards , M.C.; Effler , A.; Eggenstein , H.-B.; Ehrens , P.; Eichholz , J.; Eikenberry , S.S.; Eisenmann , M.; Eisenstein , R.A.; Essick , R.C.; Estelles , H.; Estevez , D.; Etienne , Z.B.; Etzel , T.; Evans , M.; Evans , T.M.; Fafone , V.; Fair , H.; Fairhurst , S.; Fan , X.; Farinon , S.; Farr , B.; Farr , W.M.; Fauchon-Jones , E.J.; Favata , M.; Fays , M.; Fee , C.; Fehrmann , H.; Feicht , J.; Fejer , M.M.; Feng , F.; Fernandez-Galiana , A.; Ferrante , I.; Ferreira , E.C.; Ferrini , F.; Fidecaro , F.; Fiori , I.; Fiorucci , D.; Fishbach , M.; Fisher , R.P.; Fishner , J.M.; Fitz-Axen , M.; Flaminio , R.; Fletcher , M.; Fong , H.; Font , J.A.; Forsyth , P.W.F.; Forsyth , S.S.; Fournier , J.-D.; Frasca , S.; Frasconi , F.; Frei , Z.; Freise , A.; Frey , R.; Frey , V.; Fritschel , P.; Frolov , V.V.; Fulda , P.; Fyffe , M.; Gabbard , H.A.; Gadre , B.U.; Gaebel , S.M.; Gair , J.R.; Gammaitoni , L.; Ganija , M.R.; Gaonkar , S.G.; Garcia , A.; García-Quirós , C.; Garufi , F.; Gateley , B.; Gaudio , S.; Gaur , G.; Gayathri , V.; Gemme , G.; Genin , E.; Gennai , A.; George , D.; George , J.; Gergely , L.; Germain , V.; Ghonge , S.; Ghosh , Abhirup; Ghosh , Archisman; Ghosh , S.; Giacomazzo , B.; Giaime , J.A.; Giardina , K.D.; Giazotto , A.; Gill , K.; Giordano , G.; Glover , L.; Goetz , E.; Goetz , R.; Goncharov , B.; González , G.; Gonzalez Castro , J.M.; Gopakumar , A.; Gorodetsky , M.L.; Gossan , S.E.; Gosselin , M.; Gouaty , R.; Grado , A.; Graef , C.; Granata , M.; Grant , A.; Gras , S.; Gray , C.; Greco , G.; Green , A.C.; Green , R.; Gretarsson , E.M.; Groot , P.; Grote , H.; Grunewald , S.; Gruning , P.; Guidi , G.M.; Gulati , H.K.; Guo , X.; Gupta , A.; Gupta , M.K.; Gushwa , K.E.; Gustafson , E.K.; Gustafson , R.; Halim , O.; Hall , B.R.; Hall , E.D.; Hamilton , E.Z.; Hamilton , H.F.; Hammond , G.; Haney , M.; Hanke , M.M.; Hanks , J.; Hanna , C.; Hannam , M.D.; Hannuksela , O.A.; Hanson , J.; Hardwick , T.; Harms , J.; Harry , G.M.; Harry , I.W.; Hart , M.J.; Haster , C.-J.; Haughian , K.; Healy , J.; Heidmann , A.; Heintze , M.C.; Heitmann , H.; Hello , P.; Hemming , G.; Hendry , M.; Heng , I.S.; Hennig , J.; Heptonstall , A.W.; Hernandez , F.J.; Heurs , M.; Hild , S.; Hinderer , T.; Hoak , D.; Hochheim , S.; Hofman , D.; Holland , N.A.; Holt , K.; Holz , D.E.; Hopkins , P.; Horst , C.; Hough , J.; Houston , E.A.; Howell , E.J.; Hreibi , A.; Huerta , E.A.; Huet , D.; Hughey , B.; Hulko , M.; Husa , S.; Huttner , S.H.; Huynh-Dinh , T.; Iess , A.; Indik , N.; Ingram , C.; Inta , R.; Intini , G.; Isa , H.N.; Isac , J.-M.; Isi , M.; Iyer , B.R.; Izumi , K.; Jacqmin , T.; Jani , K.; Jaranowski , P.; Johnson , D.S.; Johnson , W.W.; Jones , D.I.; Jones , R.; Jonker , R.J.G.; Ju , L.; Junker , J.; Kalaghatgi , C.V.; Kalogera , V.; Kamai , B.; Kandhasamy , S.; Kang , G.; Kanner , J.B.; Kapadia , S.J.; Karki , S.; Karvinen , K.S.; Kasprzack , M.; Kastaun , W.; Katolik , M.; Katsanevas , S.; Katsavounidis , E.; Katzman , W.; Kaufer , S.; Kawabe , K.; Keerthana , N.V.; Kéfélian , F.; Keitel , D.; Kemball , A.J.; Kennedy , R.; Key , J.S.; Khalili , F.Y.; Khamesra , B.; Khan , H.; Khan , I.; Khan , S.; Khan , Z.; Khazanov , E.A.; Kijbunchoo , N.; Kim , Chunglee; Kim , J.C.; Kim , K.; Kim , W.S.; Kim , Y.-M.; King , E.J.; King , P.J.; Kinley-Hanlon , M.; Kirchhoff , R.; Kissel , J.S.; Kleybolte , L.; Klimenko , S.; Knowles , T.D.; Koch , P.; Koehlenbeck , S.M.; Koley , S.; Kondrashov , V.; Kontos , A.; Korobko , M.; Korth , W.Z.; Kowalska , I.; Kozak , D.B.; KrÄmer , C.; Kringel , V.; Krishnan , B.; Królak , A.; Kuehn , G.; Kumar , P.; Kumar , R.; Kumar , S.; Kuo , L.; Kutynia , A.; Kwang , S.; Lackey , B.D.; Lai , K.H.; Landry , M.; Landry , P.; Lang , R.N.; Lange , J.; Lantz , B.; Lanza , R.K.; Lartaux-Vollard , A.; Lasky , P.D.; Laxen , M.; Lazzarini , A.; Lazzaro , C.; Leaci , P.; Leavey , S.; Lee , C.H.; Lee , H.K.; Lee , H.M.; Lee , H.W.; Lee , K.; Lehmann , J.; Lenon , A.; Leonardi , M.; Leroy , N.; Letendre , N.; Levin , Y.; Li , J.; Li , T.G.F.; Li , X.; Linker , S.D.; Littenberg , T.B.; Liu , J.; Liu , X.; Lo , R.K.L.; Lockerbie , N.A.; London , L.T.; Longo , A.; Lorenzini , M.; Loriette , V.; Lormand , M.; Losurdo , G.; Lough , J.D.; Lousto , C.O.; Lovelace , G.; Lück , H.; Lumaca , D.; Lundgren , A.P.; Lynch , R.; Ma , Y.; Macas , R.; Macfoy , S.; Machenschalk , B.; Macinnis , M.; Macleod , D.M.; Magaña Hernandez , I.; Magaña-Sandoval , F.; Magaña Zertuche , L.; Magee , R.M.; Majorana , E.; Maksimovic , I.; Man , N.; Mandic , V.; Mangano , V.; Mansell , G.L.; Manske , M.; Mantovani , M.; Marchesoni , F.; Marion , F.; Márka , S.; Márka , Z.; Markakis , C.; Markosyan , A.S.; Markowitz , A.; Maros , E.; Marquina , A.; Martelli , F.; Martellini , L.; Martin , I.W.; Martin , R.M.; Martynov , D.V.; Mason , K.; Massera , E.; Masserot , A.; Massinger , T.J.; Masso-Reid , M.; Mastrogiovanni , S.; Matas , A.; Matichard , F.; Matone , L.; Mavalvala , N.; Mazumder , N.; McCann , J.J.; McCarthy , R.; Mcclelland , D.E.; Mccormick , S.; McCuller , L.; McGuire , S.C.; Mciver , J.; McManus , D.J.; McRae , T.; McWilliams , S.T.; Meacher , D.; Meadors , G.D.; Mehmet , M.; Meidam , J.; Mejuto-Villa , E.; Melatos , A.; Mendell , G.; Mendoza-Gandara , D.; Mercer , R.A.; Mereni , L.; Merilh , E.L.; Merzougui , M.; Meshkov , S.; Messenger , C.; Messick , C.; Metzdorff , R.; Meyers , P.M.; Miao , H.; Michel , C.; Middleton , H.; Mikhailov , E.E.; Milano , L.; Miller , A.L.; Miller , B.B.; Miller , J.; Millhouse , M.; Mills , J.; Milovich-Goff , M.C.; Minazzoli , O.; Minenkov , Y.; Ming , J.; Mishra , C.; Mitra , S.; Mitrofanov , V.P.; Mitselmakher , G.; Mittleman , R.; Moffa , D.; Mogushi , K.; Mohan , M.; Mohapatra , S.R.P.; Montani , M.; Moore , C.J.; Moraru , D.; Moreno , G.; Morisaki , S.; Mours , B.; Mow-Lowry , C.M.; Mueller , G.; Muir , A.W.; Mukherjee , Arunava; Mukherjee , D.; Mukherjee , S.; Mukund , N.; Mullavey , A.; Munch , J.; Muñiz , E.A.; Muratore , M.; Murray , P.G.; Nagar , A.; Napier , K.; Nardecchia , I.; Naticchioni , L.; Nayak , R.K.; Neilson , J.; Nelemans , G.; Nelson , T.J.N.; Nery , M.; Neunzert , A.; Nevin , L.; Newport , J.M.; Ng , K.Y.; Ng , S.; Nguyen , P.; Nguyen , T.T.; Nichols , D.; Nielsen , A.B.; Nissanke , S.; Nitz , A.; Nocera , F.; Nolting , D.; North , C.; Nuttall , L.K.; Obergaulinger , M.; Oberling , J.; O'Brien , B.D.; O'Dea , G.D.; Ogin , G.H.; Oh , J.J.; Oh , S.H.; Ohme , F.; Ohta , H.; Okada , M.A.; Oliver , M.; Oppermann , P.; Oram , Richard; O'Reilly , B.; Ormiston , R.; Ortega , L.F.; O'Shaughnessy , R.; Ossokine , S.; Ottaway , D.J.; Overmier , H.; Owen , B.J.; Pace , A.E.; Pagano , G.; Page , J.; Page , M.A.; Pai , A.; Pai , S.A.; Palamos , J.R.; Palashov , O.; Palomba , C.; Pal-Singh , A.; Pan , Howard; Pan , Huang-Wei; Pang , B.; Pang , P.T.H.; Pankow , C.; Pannarale , F.; Pant , B.C.; Paoletti , F.; Paoli , A.; Papa , M.A.; Parida , A.; Parker , W.; Pascucci , D.; Pasqualetti , A.; Passaquieti , R.; Passuello , D.; Patil , M.; Patricelli , B.; Pearlstone , B.L.; Pedersen , C.; Pedraza , M.; Pedurand , R.; Pekowsky , L.; Pele , A.; Penn , S.; Perez , C.J.; Perreca , A.; Perri , L.M.; Pfeiffer , H.P.; Phelps , M.; Phukon , K.S.; Piccinni , O.J.; Pichot , M.; Piergiovanni , F.; Pierro , V.; Pillant , G.; Pinard , L.; Pinto , I.M.; Pirello , M.; Pitkin , M.; Poggiani , R.; Popolizio , P.; Porter , E.K.; Possenti , L.; Post , A.; Powell , J.; Prasad , J.; Pratt , J.W.W.; Pratten , G.; Predoi , V.; Prestegard , T.; Principe , M.; Privitera , S.; Prodi , G.A.; Prokhorov , L.G.; Puncken , O.; Punturo , M.; Puppo , P.; Pürrer , M.; Qi , H.; Quetschke , V.; Quintero , E.A.; Quitzow-James , R.; Raab , F.J.; Rabeling , D.S.; Radkins , H.; Raffai , P.; Raja , S.; Rajan , C.; Rajbhandari , B.; Rakhmanov , M.; Ramirez , K.E.; Ramos-Buades , A.; Rana , Javed; Rapagnani , P.; Raymond , V.; Razzano , M.; Read , J.; Regimbau , T.; Rei , L.; Reid , S.; Reitze , D.H.; Ren , W.; Ricci , F.; Ricker , P.M.; Riemenschneider , G.; Riles , K.; Rizzo , M.; Robertson , N.A.; Robie , R.; Robinet , F.; Robson , T.; Rocchi , A.; Rolland , L.; Rollins , J.G.; Roma , V.J.; Romano , R.; Romel , C.L.; Romie , J.H.; Rosińska , D.; Ross , M.P.; Rowan , S.; Rüdiger , A.; Ruggi , P.; Rutins , G.; Ryan , K.; Sachdev , S.; Sadecki , T.; Sakellariadou , M.; Salconi , L.; Saleem , M.; Salemi , F.; Samajdar , A.; Sammut , L.; Sampson , L.M.; Sanchez , E.J.; Sanchez , L.E.; Sanchis-Gual , N.; Sandberg , V.; Sanders , J.R.; Sarin , N.; Sassolas , B.; Sathyaprakash , B.S.; Saulson , P.R.; Sauter , O.; Savage , R.L.; Sawadsky , A.; Schale , P.; Scheel , M.; Scheuer , J.; Schmidt , P.; Schnabel , R.; Schofield , R.M.S.; Schönbeck , A.; Schreiber , E.; Schuette , D.; Schulte , B.W.; Schutz , B.F.; Schwalbe , S.G.; Scott , J.; Scott , S.M.; Seidel , E.; Sellers , D.; Sengupta , A.S.; Sentenac , D.; Sequino , V.; Sergeev , A.; Setyawati , Y.; Shaddock , D.A.; Shaffer , T.J.; Shah , A.A.; Shahriar , M.S.; Shaner , M.B.; Shao , L.; Shapiro , B.; Shawhan , P.; Shen , H.; Shoemaker , D.H.; Shoemaker , D.M.; Siellez , K.; Siemens , X.; Sieniawska , M.; Sigg , D.; Silva , A.D.; Singer , L.P.; Singh , A.; Singhal , A.; Sintes , A.M.; Slagmolen , B.J.J.; Slaven-Blair , T.J.; Smith , B.; Smith , J.R.; Smith , R.J.E.; Somala , S.; Son , E.J.; Sorazu , B.; Sorrentino , F.; Souradeep , T.; Spencer , A.P.; Srivastava , A.K.; Staats , K.; Steinke , M.; Steinlechner , J.; Steinlechner , S.; Steinmeyer , D.; Steltner , B.; Stevenson , S.P.; Stocks , D.; Stone , R.; Stops , D.J.; Strain , K.A.; Stratta , G.; Strigin , S.E.; Strunk , A.; Sturani , R.; Stuver , A.L.; Summerscales , T.Z.; Sun , L.; Sunil , S.; Suresh , J.; Sutton , P.J.; Swinkels , B.L.; Szczepańczyk , M.J.; Tacca , M.; Tait , S.C.; Talbot , C.; Talukder , D.; Tanner , D.B.; Tápai , M.; Taracchini , A.; Tasson , J.D.; Taylor , J.A.; Taylor , R.; Tewari , S.V.; Theeg , T.; Thies , F.; Thomas , E.G.; Thomas , M.; Thomas , P.; Thorne , K.A.; Thrane , E.; Tiwari , S.; Tiwari , V.; Tokmakov , K.V.; Toland , K.; Tonelli , M.; Tornasi , Z.; Torres-Forné , A.; Torrie , C.I.; Töyrä , D.; Travasso , F.; Traylor , G.; Trinastic , J.; Tringali , M.C.; Trozzo , L.; Tsang , K.W.; Tse , M.; Tso , R.; Tsuna , D.; Tsukada , L.; Tuyenbayev , D.; Ueno , K.; Ugolini , D.; Urban , A.L.; Usman , S.A.; Vahlbruch , H.; Vajente , G.; Valdes , G.; Van Bakel , N.; Van Beuzekom , M.; Van Den Brand , J.F.J.; Van Den Broeck , C.; Vander-Hyde , D.C.; van der Schaaf , L.; van Heijningen , J.V.; van Veggel , A.A.; Vardaro , M.; Varma , V.; Vass , S.; Vasúth , M.; Vecchio , A.; Vedovato , G.; Veitch , J.; Veitch , P.J.; Venkateswara , K.; Venugopalan , G.; Verkindt , D.; Vetrano , F.; Viceré , A.; Viets , A.D.; Vinciguerra , S.; Vine , D.J.; Vinet , J.-Y.; Vitale , S.; Vo , T.; Vocca , H.; Vorvick , C.; Vyatchanin , S.P.; Wade , A.R.; Wade , L.E.; Wade , M.; Walet , R.; Walker , M.; Wallace , L.; Walsh , S.; Wang , G.; Wang , H.; Wang , J.Z.; Wang , W.H.; Wang , Y.F.; Ward , R.L.; Warner , J.; Was , M.; Watchi , J.; Weaver , B.; Wei , L.-W.; Weinert , M.; Weinstein , A.J.; Weiss , R.; Wellmann , F.; Wen , L.; Wessel , E.K.; Weßels , P.; Westerweck , J.; Wette , K.; Whelan , J.T.; Whiting , B.F.; Whittle , C.; Wilken , D.; Williams , D.; Williams , R.D.; Williamson , A.R.; Willis , J.L.; Willke , B.; Wimmer , M.H.; Winkler , W.; Wipf , C.C.; Wittel , H.; Woan , G.; Woehler , J.; Wofford , J.K.; Wong , W.K.; Worden , J.; Wright , J.L.; Wu , D.S.; Wysocki , D.M.; Xiao , S.; Yam , W.; Yamamoto , H.; Yancey , C.C.; Yang , L.; Yap , M.J.; Yazback , M.; Yu , Hang; Yu , Haocun; Yvert , M.; Zadrożny , A.; Zanolin , M.; Zelenova , T.; Zendri , J.-P.; Zevin , M.; Zhang , J.; Zhang , L.; Zhang , M.; Zhang , T.; Zhang , Y.-H.; Zhao , C.; Zhou , M.; Zhou , Z.; Zhu , S.J.; Zhu , X.J.; Zimmerman , A.B.; Zlochower , Y.; Zucker , M.E.; Zweizig , J.
    1.89 $M_\odot$ when allowing for large component spins, and to lie between 1.16 and 1.60 $M_\odot$ (with a total mass $2.73^{+0.04}_{-0.01} \, M_\odot$) when the spins are restricted to be within the
    19-jun-2018

  7. Characterisation of the Hamamatsu photomultipliers for the KM3NeT Neutrino Telescope (�)

    Aiello , S.; Akrame , S.E.; Ameli , F.; Anassontzis , E.G.; Andre , M.; Androulakis , G.; Anghinolfi , M.; Anton , G.; Ardid , M.; Aublin , J.; Avgitas , T.; Baars , M.; Bagatelas , C.; Barbarino , G.; Baret , B.; Barrios-Martí , J.; Belias , A.; Berbee , E.; Van Den Berg , A.; Bertin , V.; Biagi , S.; Biagioni , A.; Biernoth , C.; Bormuth , R.; Boumaaza , J.; Bourret , S.; Bouwhuis , M.; Bozza , C.; Brânzaş , H.; Briukhanova , N.; Bruijn , R.; Brunner , J.; Buis , E.; Buompane , R.; Busto , J.; Calvo , D.; Capone , A.; Caramete , L.; Celli , S.; Chabab , M.; Cherubini , S.; Chiarella , V.; Chiarusi , T.; Circella , M.; Cocimano , R.; Coelho , J.A.B.; Coleiro , A.; Molla , M.Colomer; Coniglione , R.; Coyle , P.; Creusot , A.; Cuttone , G.; D'Onofrio , A.; Dallier , R.; Sio , C.De; Palma , I.Di; Díaz , A.F.; Distefano , C.; Domi , A.; Donà , R.; Donzaud , C.; Dornic , D.; Dörr , M.; Durocher , M.; Eberl , T.; Van Eijk , D.; Bojaddaini , I.El; Elsaesser , D.; Enzenhöfer , A.; Ferrara , G.; Fusco , L.A.; Gal , T.; Garufi , F.; Gauchery , S.; Geißelsöder , S.; Gialanella , L.; Giorgio , E.; Giuliante , A.; Gozzini , S.R.; Ruiz , R.Gracia; Graf , K.; Grasso , D.; Grégoire , T.; Grella , G.; Hallmann , S.; Haren , H.; Heid , T.; Heijboer , A.; Hekalo , A.; Hernández-Rey , J.J.; Hofestädt , J.; Illuminati , G.; James , C.W.; Jongen , M.; Jongewaard , B.; De Jong , M.; De Jong , P.; Kadler , M.; Kalaczyński , P.; Kalekin , O.; Katz , U.F.; Chowdhury , N.R.Khan; Kieft , G.; Kießling , D.; Koffeman , E.N.; Kooijman , P.; Kouchner , A.; Kreter , M.; Kulikovskiy , V.; Lahmann , R.; Breton , R.Le; Leone , F.; Leonora , E.; Levi , G.; Lincetto , M.; Lonardo , A.; Longhitano , F.; Lotze , M.; Loucatos , S.; Maggi , G.; Mańczak , J.; Mannheim , K.; Margiotta , A.; Marinelli , A.; Markou , C.; Martin , L.; Martínez-Mora , J.A.; Martini , A.; Marzaioli , F.; Mele , R.; Melis , K.W.; Migliozzi , P.; Migneco , E.; Mijakowski , P.; Miranda , L.S.; Mollo , C.M.; Morganti , M.; Moser , M.; Moussa , A.; Muller , R.; Musumeci , M.; Nauta , L.; Navas , S.; Nicolau , C.A.; Nielsen , C.; Organokov , M.; Orlando , A.; Panagopoulos , V.; Papalashvili , G.; Papaleo , R.; Păvălaş , G.E.; Pellegrini , G.; Pellegrino , C.; Pérez Romero , J.; Perrin-Terrin , M.; Piattelli , P.; Pikounis , K.; Pisanti , O.; Poirè , C.; Polydefki , G.; Poma , G.E.; Popa , V.; Post , M.; Pradier , T.; Pühlhofer , G.; Pulvirenti , S.; Quinn , L.; Raffaelli , F.; Randazzo , N.; Razzaque , S.; Real , D.; Resvanis , L.; Reubelt , J.; Riccobene , G.; Richer , M.; Rovelli , A.; Salvadori , I.; Samtleben , D.F.E.; Sánchez Losa , A.; Sanguineti , M.; Santangelo , A.; Sapienza , P.; Schermer , B.; Sciacca , V.; Seneca , J.; Sgura , I.; Shanidze , R.; Sharma , A.; Simeone , F.; Sinopoulou , A.; Spisso , B.; Spurio , M.; Stavropoulos , D.; Steijger , J.; Stellacci , S.M.; Strandberg , B.; Stransky , D.; Stüven , T.; Taiuti , M.; Tatone , F.; Tayalati , Y.; Tenllado , E.; Thakore , T.; Timmer , P.; Trovato , A.; Tsagkli , S.; Tzamariudaki , E.; Tzanetatos , D.; Valieri , C.; Vallage , B.; Elewyck , V.Van; Versari , F.; Viola , S.; Vivolo , D.; Volkert , M.; de Waardt , L.; Wilms , J.; De Wolf , E.; Zaborov , D.; Zornoza , J.D.; Zúñiga , J.
    International audience
    19-jun-2018

  8. Search for Higgs boson pair production in the $\gamma\gamma\mathrm{b\overline{b}}$ final state in pp collisions at $\sqrt{s}=$ 13 TeV (�)

    Sirunyan , Albert; Tumasyan , Armen; Adam , Wolfgang; Ambrogi , Federico; Asilar , Ece; Bergauer , Thomas; Brandstetter , Johannes; Brondolin , Erica; Dragicevic , Marko; Erö , Janos; Escalante Del Valle , Alberto; Flechl , Martin; Friedl , Markus; Fruehwirth , Rudolf; Ghete , Vasile; Grossmann , Johannes; Hrubec , Josef; Jeitler , Manfred; König , Axel; Krammer , Natascha; Krätschmer , Ilse; Liko , Dietrich; Madlener , Thomas; Mikulec , Ivan; Pree , Elias; Rad , Navid; Rohringer , Herbert; Schieck , Jochen; Schöfbeck , Robert; Spanring , Markus; Spitzbart , Daniel; Taurok , Anton; Waltenberger , Wolfgang; Wittmann , Johannes; Wulz , Claudia-Elisabeth; Zarucki , Mateusz; Chekhovsky , Vladimir; Mossolov , Vladimir; Suarez Gonzalez , Juan; De Wolf , Eddi; Di Croce , Davide; Janssen , Xavier; Lauwers , Jasper; Van De Klundert , Merijn; Van Haevermaet , Hans; Van Mechelen , Pierre; Van Remortel , Nick; Abu Zeid , Shimaa; Blekman , Freya; D'Hondt , Jorgen; De Bruyn , Isabelle; De Clercq , Jarne; Deroover , Kevin; Flouris , Giannis; Lontkovskyi , Denys; Lowette , Steven; Marchesini , Ivan; Moortgat , Seth; Moreels , Lieselotte; Python , Quentin; Skovpen , Kirill; Tavernier , Stefaan; Van Doninck , Walter; Van Mulders , Petra; Van Parijs , Isis; Beghin , Diego; Bilin , Bugra; Brun , Hugues; Clerbaux , Barbara; De Lentdecker , Gilles; Delannoy , Hugo; Dorney , Brian; Fasanella , Giuseppe; Favart , Laurent; Goldouzian , Reza; Grebenyuk , Anastasia; Kalsi , Amandeep; Lenzi , Thomas; Luetic , Jelena; Maerschalk , Thierry; Marinov , Andrey; Seva , Tomislav; Starling , Elizabeth; Vander Velde , Catherine; Vanlaer , Pascal; Vannerom , David; Yonamine , Ryo; Zenoni , Florian; Cornelis , Tom; Dobur , Didar; Fagot , Alexis; Gul , Muhammad; Khvastunov , Illia; Poyraz , Deniz; Roskas , Christos; Salva Diblen , Sinem; Trocino , Daniele; Tytgat , Michael; Verbeke , Willem; Vit , Martina; Zaganidis , Nicolas; Bakhshiansohi , Hamed; Bondu , Olivier; Brochet , Sébastien; Bruno , Giacomo; Caputo , Claudio; Caudron , Adrien; David , Pieter; De Visscher , Simon; Delaere , Christophe; Delcourt , Martin; Francois , Brieuc; Giammanco , Andrea; Komm , Matthias; Krintiras , Georgios; Lemaitre , Vincent; Magitteri , Alessio; Mertens , Alexandre; Musich , Marco; Piotrzkowski , Krzysztof; Quertenmont , Loic; Saggio , Alessia; Vidal Marono , Miguel; Wertz , Sébastien; Zobec , Joze; Aldá Júnior , Walter; Alves , Fábio; Alves , Gilvan; Brito , Lucas; Correia Silva , Gilson; Hensel , Carsten; Moraes , Arthur; Pol , Maria; Rebello Teles , Patricia; Belchior Batista Das Chagas , Ewerton; Carvalho , Wagner; Chinellato , Jose; Coelho , Eduardo; Melo Da Costa , Eliza; Da Silveira , Gustavo; De Jesus Damiao , Dilson; Fonseca De Souza , Sandro; Huertas Guativa , Lina; Malbouisson , Helena; Melo De Almeida , Miqueias; Mora Herrera , Clemencia; Mundim , Luiz; Nogima , Helio; Sanchez Rosas , Luis; Santoro , Alberto; Sznajder , Andre; Thiel , Mauricio; Tonelli Manganote , Edmilson; Torres Da Silva De Araujo , Felipe; Vilela Pereira , Antonio; Ahuja , Sudha; Bernardes , Cesar; Tomei , Thiago; De Moraes Gregores , Eduardo; Mercadante , Pedro; Novaes , Sergio; Padula , Sandra; Romero Abad , David; Ruiz Vargas , José; Aleksandrov , Aleksandar; Hadjiiska , Roumyana; Iaydjiev , Plamen; Misheva , Milena; Rodozov , Mircho; Shopova , Mariana; Sultanov , Georgi; Dimitrov , Anton; Litov , Leander; Pavlov , Borislav; Petkov , Peicho; Fang , Wenxing; Gao , Xuyang; Yuan , Li; Ahmad , Muhammad; Bian , Jian-Guo; Chen , Guo-Ming; Chen , He-Sheng; Chen , Mingshui; Chen , Ye; Jiang , Chun-Hua; Leggat , Duncan; Liao , Hongbo; Liu , Zhenan; Romeo , Francesco; Shaheen , Sarmad; Spiezia , Aniello; Tao , Junquan; Wang , Chunjie; Wang , Zheng; Yazgan , Efe; Zhang , Huaqiao; Zhao , Jingzhou; Ban , Yong; Chen , Geng; Li , Jing; Li , Qiang; Liu , Shuai; Mao , Yajun; Qian , Si-Jin; Wang , Dayong; Xu , Zijun; Zhang , Fengwangdong; Wang , Yi; Avila , Carlos; Cabrera , Andrés; Carrillo Montoya , Camilo; Chaparro Sierra , Luisa; Florez , Carlos; González Hernández , Carlos; Ruiz Alvarez , José; Segura Delgado , Manuel; Courbon , Benoit; Godinovic , Nikola; Lelas , Damir; Puljak , Ivica; Ribeiro Cipriano , Pedro; Sculac , Toni; Antunovic , Zeljko; Kovac , Marko; Brigljevic , Vuko; Ferencek , Dinko; Kadija , Kreso; Mesic , Benjamin; Starodumov , Andrei; Susa , Tatjana; Ather , Mohsan; Attikis , Alexandros; Mavromanolakis , Georgios; Mousa , Jehad; Nicolaou , Charalambos; Ptochos , Fotios; Razis , Panos; Rykaczewski , Hans; Finger , Miroslav; Finger , Michael; Carrera Jarrin , Edgar; Mohamed , Amr; Mohammed , Yasser; Salama , Elsayed; Bhowmik , Sandeep; Dewanjee , Ram; Kadastik , Mario; Perrini , Lucia; Raidal , Martti; Veelken , Christian; Eerola , Paula; Kirschenmann , Henning; Pekkanen , Juska; Voutilainen , Mikko; Havukainen , Joona; Heikkilä , Jaana; Jarvinen , Terhi; Karimäki , Veikko; Kinnunen , Ritva; Lampén , Tapio; Lassila-Perini , Kati; Laurila , Santeri; Lehti , Sami; Lindén , Tomas; Luukka , Panja-Riina; Mäenpää , Teppo; Siikonen , Hannu; Tuominen , Eija; Tuominiemi , Jorma; Tuuva , Tuure; Aggarwal , Anamika; Besancon , Marc; Couderc , Fabrice; Dejardin , Marc; Denegri , Daniel; Faure , Jean-Louis; Ferri , Federico; Ganjour , Serguei; Ghosh , Saranya; Givernaud , Alain; Gras , Philippe; Hamel De Monchenault , Gautier; Jarry , Patrick; Leloup , Clément; Locci , Elizabeth; Machet , Martina; Malcles , Julie; Negro , Giulia; Rander , John; Rosowsky , André; Sahin , Mehmet; Titov , Maksym; Abdulsalam , Abdulla; Amendola , Chiara; Antropov , Iurii; Baffioni , Stephanie; Beaudette , Florian; Busson , Philippe; Cadamuro , Luca; Charlot , Claude; Granier De Cassagnac , Raphael; Jo , Mihee; Kucher , Inna; Lisniak , Stanislav; Lobanov , Artur; Martin Blanco , Javier; Nguyen , Matthew; Ochando , Christophe; Ortona , Giacomo; Paganini , Pascal; Pigard , Philipp; Salerno , Roberto; Sauvan , Jean-Baptiste; Sirois , Yves; Stahl Leiton , Andre; Strebler , Thomas; Yilmaz , Yetkin; Zabi , Alexandre; Zghiche , Amina; AGRAM , Jean-Laurent; Andrea , Jeremy; Bloch , Daniel; Brom , Jean-Marie; Buttignol , Michael; Chabert , Eric; Chanon , Nicolas; Collard , Caroline; Conte , Eric; Coubez , Xavier; Drouhin , Frédéric; Fontaine , Jean-Charles; Gelé , Denis; Goerlach , Ulrich; Jansová , Markéta; Juillot , Pierre; Le Bihan , Anne-Catherine; Tonon , Nicolas; Van Hove , Pierre; Gadrat , Sébastien; Beauceron , Stephanie; Bernet , Colin; Boudoul , Gaelle; Chierici , Roberto; Contardo , Didier; Depasse , Pierre; El Mamouni , Houmani; Fay , Jean; Finco , Linda; Gascon , Susan; Gouzevitch , Maxime; Grenier , Gérald; Ille , Bernard; Lagarde , Francois; Laktineh , Imad; Lethuillier , Morgan; Mirabito , Laurent; Pequegnot , Anne-Laure; Perries , Stephane; Popov , Andrey; Sordini , Viola; Vander Donckt , Muriel; Viret , Sébastien; Zhang , Sijing; Khvedelidze , Arsen; Tsamalaidze , Zviad; Autermann , Christian; Feld , Lutz; Kiesel , Maximilian; Klein , Katja; Lipinski , Martin; Preuten , Marius; Schomakers , Christian; Schulz , Johannes; Teroerde , Marius; Wittmer , Bruno; Zhukov , Valery; Albert , Andreas; Duchardt , Deborah; Endres , Matthias; Erdmann , Martin; Erdweg , Sören; Esch , Thomas; Fischer , Robert; Güth , Andreas; Hebbeker , Thomas; Heidemann , Carsten; Hoepfner , Kerstin; Knutzen , Simon; Merschmeyer , Markus; Meyer , Arnd; Millet , Philipp; Mukherjee , Swagata; Pook , Tobias; Radziej , Markus; Reithler , Hans; Rieger , Marcel; Scheuch , Florian; Teyssier , Daniel; Thüer , Sebastian; Flügge , Günter; Kargoll , Bastian; Kress , Thomas; Künsken , Andreas; Müller , Thomas; Nehrkorn , Alexander; Nowack , Andreas; Pistone , Claudia; Pooth , Oliver; Stahl , Achim; Aldaya Martin , Maria; Arndt , Till; Asawatangtrakuldee , Chayanit; Beernaert , Kelly; Behnke , Olaf; Behrens , Ulf; Bermúdez Martínez , Armando; Bin Anuar , Afiq; Borras , Kerstin; Botta , Valeria; Campbell , Alan; Connor , Patrick; Contreras-Campana , Christian; Costanza , Francesco; Diez Pardos , Carmen; Eckerlin , Guenter; Eckstein , Doris; Eichhorn , Thomas; Eren , Engin; Gallo , Elisabetta; Garay Garcia , Jasone; Geiser , Achim; Grados Luyando , Juan; Grohsjean , Alexander; Gunnellini , Paolo; Guthoff , Moritz; Harb , Ali; Hauk , Johannes; Hempel , Maria; Jung , Hannes; Kasemann , Matthias; Keaveney , James; Kleinwort , Claus; Korol , Ievgen; Krücker , Dirk; Lange , Wolfgang; Lelek , Aleksandra; Lenz , Teresa; Lipka , Katerina; Lohmann , Wolfgang; Mankel , Rainer; Melzer-Pellmann , Isabell-Alissandra; Meyer , Andreas; Missiroli , Marino; Mittag , Gregor; Mnich , Joachim; Mussgiller , Andreas; Ntomari , Eleni; Pitzl , Daniel; Raspereza , Alexei; Savitskyi , Mykola; Saxena , Pooja; Shevchenko , Rostyslav; Stefaniuk , Nazar; Van Onsem , Gerrit; Walsh , Roberval; Wen , Yiwen; Wichmann , Katarzyna; Wissing , Christoph; Zenaiev , Oleksandr; Aggleton , Robin; Bein , Samuel; Blobel , Volker; Centis Vignali , Matteo; Dreyer , Torben; Garutti , Erika; Gonzalez , Daniel; Haller , Johannes; Hinzmann , Andreas; Hoffmann , Malte; Karavdina , Anastasia; Klanner , Robert; Kogler , Roman; Kovalchuk , Nataliia; Kurz , Simon; Marconi , Daniele; Meyer , Mareike; Niedziela , Marek; Nowatschin , Dominik; Pantaleo , Felice; Peiffer , Thomas; Perieanu , Adrian; Scharf , Christian; Schleper , Peter; Schmidt , Alexander; Schumann , Svenja; Schwandt , Joern; Sonneveld , Jory; Stadie , Hartmut; Steinbrück , Georg; Stober , Fred-Markus; Stöver , Marc; Tholen , Heiner; Troendle , Daniel; Usai , Emanuele; Vanhoefer , Annika; Vormwald , Benedikt; Akbiyik , Melike; Barth , Christian; Baselga , Marta; Baur , Sebastian; Butz , Erik; Caspart , René; Chwalek , Thorsten; Colombo , Fabio; De Boer , Wim; Dierlamm , Alexander; Faltermann , Nils; Freund , Benedikt; Friese , Raphael; Giffels , Manuel; Harrendorf , Marco; Hartmann , Frank; Heindl , Stefan; Husemann , Ulrich; Kassel , Florian; Kudella , Simon; Mildner , Hannes; Mozer , Matthias; Plagge , Michael; Quast , Gunter; Rabbertz , Klaus; Schröder , Matthias; Shvetsov , Ivan; Sieber , Georg; Simonis , Hans-Jürgen; Ulrich , Ralf; Wayand , Stefan; Weber , Marc; Weiler , Thomas; Williamson , Shawn; Wöhrmann , Clemens; Wolf , Roger; Anagnostou , Georgios; Daskalakis , Georgios; Geralis , Theodoros; Kyriakis , Aristotelis; Loukas , Demetrios; Topsis-Giotis , Iasonas; Karathanasis , George; Kesisoglou , Stilianos; Panagiotou , Apostolos; Saoulidou , Niki; Tziaferi , Eirini; Kousouris , Konstantinos; Evangelou , Ioannis; Foudas , Costas; Gianneios , Paraskevas; Katsoulis , Panagiotis; Kokkas , Panagiotis; Mallios , Stavros; Manthos , Nikolaos; Papadopoulos , Ioannis; Paradas , Evangelos; Strologas , John; Triantis , Frixos; Tsitsonis , Dimitrios; Csanad , Mate; Filipovic , Nicolas; Pasztor , Gabriella; Surányi , Olivér; Veres , Gabor; Bencze , Gyorgy; Hajdu , Csaba; Horvath , Dezso; Hunyadi , Ádám; Sikler , Ferenc; Veszpremi , Viktor; Vesztergombi , Gyorgy; Beni , Noemi; Czellar , Sandor; Karancsi , János; Makovec , Alajos; Molnar , Jozsef; Szillasi , Zoltan; Bartók , Márton; Raics , Peter; Trocsanyi , Zoltan; Ujvari , Balazs; Choudhury , Somnath; Komaragiri , Jyothsna; Bahinipati , Seema; Mal , Prolay; Mandal , Koushik; Nayak , Aruna; Sahoo , Deepak; Sahoo , Niladribihari; Swain , Sanjay; Bansal , Sunil; Beri , Suman; Bhatnagar , Vipin; Chawla , Ridhi; Dhingra , Nitish; Kaur , Anterpreet; Kaur , Manjit; Kaur , Sandeep; Kumar , Ramandeep; Kumari , Priyanka; Mehta , Ankita; Singh , Jasbir; Walia , Genius; Kumar , Ashok; Shah , Aashaq; Bhardwaj , Ashutosh; Chauhan , Sushil; Choudhary , Brajesh; Garg , Rocky; Keshri , Sumit; Kumar , Ajay; Malhotra , Shivali; Naimuddin , Md; Ranjan , Kirti; Sharma , Ramkrishna; Bhardwaj , Rishika; Bhattacharya , Rajarshi; Bhattacharya , Satyaki; Bhawandeep , Bhawandeep; Bhowmik , Debabrata; Dey , Sourav; Dutt , Suneel; Dutta , Suchandra; Ghosh , Shamik; Majumdar , Nayana; Modak , Atanu; Mondal , Kuntal; Mukhopadhyay , Supratik; Nandan , Saswati; Purohit , Arnab; Rout , Prasant; Roy , Ashim; Roy Chowdhury , Suvankar; Sarkar , Subir; Sharan , Manoj; Singh , Bipen; Thakur , Shalini; Behera , Prafulla; Chudasama , Ruchi; Dutta , Dipanwita; Jha , Vishwajeet; Kumar , Vineet; Mohanty , Ajit; Netrakanti , Pawan; Pant , Lalit; Shukla , Prashant; Topkar , Anita; Aziz , Tariq; Dugad , Shashikant; Mahakud , Bibhuprasad; Mitra , Soureek; Mohanty , Gagan; Sur , Nairit; Sutar , Bajrang; Banerjee , Sudeshna; Bhattacharya , Soham; Chatterjee , Suman; Das , Pallabi; Guchait , Monoranjan; Jain , Sandhya; Kumar , Sanjeev; Maity , Manas; Majumder , Gobinda; Mazumdar , Kajari; Sarkar , Tanmay; Wickramage , Nadeesha; Chauhan , Shubhanshu; Dube , Sourabh; Hegde , Vinay; Kapoor , Anshul; Kothekar , Kunal; Pandey , Shubham; Rane , Aditee; Sharma , Seema; Chenarani , Shirin; Eskandari Tadavani , Esmaeel; Etesami , Seyed; Khakzad , Mohsen; Mohammadi Najafabadi , Mojtaba; Naseri , Mohsen; Paktinat Mehdiabadi , Saeid; Rezaei Hosseinabadi , Ferdos; Safarzadeh , Batool; Zeinali , Maryam; Felcini , Marta; Grunewald , Martin; Abbrescia , Marcello; Calabria , Cesare; Colaleo , Anna; Creanza , Donato; Cristella , Leonardo; De Filippis , Nicola; De Palma , Mauro; Errico , Filippo; Fiore , Luigi; Iaselli , Giuseppe; Lezki , Samet; Maggi , Giorgio; Maggi , Marcello; Miniello , Giorgia; My , Salvatore; Nuzzo , Salvatore; Pompili , Alexis; Pugliese , Gabriella; Radogna , Raffaella; Ranieri , Antonio; Selvaggi , Giovanna; Sharma , Archana; Silvestris , Lucia; Venditti , Rosamaria; Verwilligen , Piet; Abbiendi , Giovanni; Battilana , Carlo; Bonacorsi , Daniele; Borgonovi , Lisa; Braibant-Giacomelli , Sylvie; Campanini , Renato; Capiluppi , Paolo; Castro , Andrea; Cavallo , Francesca; Chhibra , Simranjit; Codispoti , Giuseppe; Cuffiani , Marco; Dallavalle , Gaetano-Marco; Fabbri , Fabrizio; Fanfani , Alessandra; Fasanella , Daniele; Giacomelli , Paolo; Grandi , Claudio; Guiducci , Luigi; Iemmi , Fabio; Marcellini , Stefano; Masetti , Gianni; Montanari , Alessandro; Navarria , Francesco; Perrotta , Andrea; Rossi , Antonio; Rovelli , Tiziano; Siroli , Gian; Tosi , Nicolò; Albergo , Sebastiano; Costa , Salvatore; Di Mattia , Alessandro; Giordano , Ferdinando; Potenza , Renato; Tricomi , Alessia; Tuve , Cristina; Barbagli , Giuseppe; Chatterjee , Kalyanmoy; Ciulli , Vitaliano; Civinini , Carlo; D'Alessandro , Raffaello; Focardi , Ettore; Lenzi , Piergiulio; Meschini , Marco; Paoletti , Simone; Russo , Lorenzo; Sguazzoni , Giacomo; Strom , Derek; Viliani , Lorenzo; Benussi , Luigi; Bianco , Stefano; Fabbri , Franco; Piccolo , Davide; Primavera , Federica; Calvelli , Valerio; Ferro , Fabrizio; Ravera , Fabio; Robutti , Enrico; Tosi , Silvano; Benaglia , Andrea; Beschi , Andrea; Brianza , Luca; Brivio , Francesco; Ciriolo , Vincenzo; Dinardo , Mauro; Fiorendi , Sara; Gennai , Simone; Ghezzi , Alessio; Govoni , Pietro; Malberti , Martina; Malvezzi , Sandra; Manzoni , Riccardo; Menasce , Dario; Moroni , Luigi; Paganoni , Marco; Pauwels , Kristof; Pedrini , Daniele; Pigazzini , Simone; Ragazzi , Stefano; Tabarelli de Fatis , Tommaso; Buontempo , Salvatore; Cavallo , Nicola; Di Guida , Salvatore; Fabozzi , Francesco; Fienga , Francesco; Iorio , Alberto; Khan , Wajid; Lista , Luca; Meola , Sabino; Paolucci , Pierluigi; Sciacca , Crisostomo; Thyssen , Filip; Azzi , Patrizia; Bacchetta , Nicola; Benato , Lisa; Bisello , Dario; Boletti , Alessio; Carlin , Roberto; Carvalho Antunes De Oliveira , Alexandra; Checchia , Paolo; Dall'Osso , Martino; De Castro Manzano , Pablo; Dorigo , Tommaso; Dosselli , Umberto; Gasparini , Fabrizio; Gasparini , Ugo; Gozzelino , Andrea; Lacaprara , Stefano; Lujan , Paul; Margoni , Martino; Meneguzzo , Anna; Pozzobon , Nicola; Ronchese , Paolo; Rossin , Roberto; Simonetto , Franco; Tiko , Andres; Torassa , Ezio; Zanetti , Marco; Zotto , Pierluigi; Braghieri , Alessandro; Magnani , Alice; Montagna , Paolo; Ratti , Sergio; Re , Valerio; Ressegotti , Martina; Riccardi , Cristina; Salvini , Paola; Vai , Ilaria; Vitulo , Paolo; Alunni Solestizi , Luisa; Biasini , Maurizio; Bilei , Gian; Cecchi , Claudia; Ciangottini , Diego; Fanò , Livio; Lariccia , Paolo; Leonardi , Roberto; Manoni , Elisa; Mantovani , Giancarlo; Mariani , Valentina; Menichelli , Mauro; Rossi , Alessandro; Santocchia , Attilio; Spiga , Daniele; Androsov , Konstantin; Azzurri , Paolo; Bagliesi , Giuseppe; Bianchini , Lorenzo; Boccali , Tommaso; Borrello , Laura; Castaldi , Rino; Ciocci , Maria; Dell'Orso , Roberto; Fedi , Giacomo; Giannini , Leonardo; Giassi , Alessandro; Grippo , Maria; Ligabue , Franco; Lomtadze , Teimuraz; Manca , Elisabetta; Mandorli , Giulio; Messineo , Alberto; Palla , Fabrizio; Rizzi , Andrea; Savoy-Navarro , Aurore; Spagnolo , Paolo; Tenchini , Roberto; Tonelli , Guido; Venturi , Andrea; Verdini , Piero; Barone , Luciano; Cavallari , Francesca; Cipriani , Marco; Daci , Nadir; Del Re , Daniele; Di Marco , Emanuele; Diemoz , Marcella; Gelli , Simone; Longo , Egidio; Margaroli , Fabrizio; Marzocchi , Badder; Meridiani , Paolo; Organtini , Giovanni; Paramatti , Riccardo; Preiato , Federico; Rahatlou , Shahram; Rovelli , Chiara; Santanastasio , Francesco; Amapane , Nicola; Arcidiacono , Roberta; Argiro , Stefano; Arneodo , Michele; Bartosik , Nazar; Bellan , Riccardo; Biino , Cristina; Cartiglia , Nicolo; Cenna , Francesca; Costa , Marco; Covarelli , Roberto; Degano , Alessandro; Demaria , Natale; Kiani , Bilal; Mariotti , Chiara; Maselli , Silvia; Migliore , Ernesto; Monaco , Vincenzo; Monteil , Ennio; Monteno , Marco; Obertino , Maria; Pacher , Luca; Pastrone , Nadia; Pelliccioni , Mario; Pinna Angioni , Gian; Romero , Alessandra; Ruspa , Marta; Sacchi , Roberto; Shchelina , Ksenia; Sola , Valentina; Solano , Ada; Staiano , Amedeo; Traczyk , Piotr; Belforte , Stefano; Casarsa , Massimo; Cossutti , Fabio; Della Ricca , Giuseppe; Zanetti , Anna; Kim , Dong; Kim , Gui; Kim , Min; Lee , Jeongeun; Lee , Sangeun; Lee , Seh; Moon , Chang-Seong; Oh , Young; Sekmen , Sezen; Son , Dong-Chul; Yang , Yu; Kim , Hyunchul; Moon , Dong; Oh , Geonhee; Brochero Cifuentes , Javier; Goh , Junghwan; Kim , Tae; Cho , Sungwoong; Choi , Suyong; Go , Yeonju; Gyun , Dooyeon; Ha , Seungkyu; Hong , Byung-Sik; Jo , Youngkwon; Kim , Yongsun; Lee , Kisoo; Lee , Kyong; Lee , Songkyo; Lim , Jaehoon; Park , Sung; Roh , Youn; Almond , John; Kim , Junho; Kim , Jae; Lee , Haneol; Lee , Kyeongpil; Nam , Kyungwook; Oh , Sung; Radburn-Smith , Benjamin; Seo , Seon-hee; Yang , Unki; Yoo , Hwi; Yu , Geum; Kim , Hyunyong; Kim , Ji; Lee , Jason; Park , Inkyu; Choi , Young-Il; Hwang , Chanwook; Lee , Jongseok; Yu , Intae; Dudenas , Vytautas; Juodagalvis , Andrius; Vaitkus , Juozas; Ahmed , Ijaz; Ibrahim , Zainol; Md Ali , Mohd; Mohamad Idris , Faridah; Wan Abdullah , Wan; Yusli , Mohd; Zolkapli , Zukhaimira; Reyes-Almanza , Rogelio; Ramirez-Sanchez , Gabriel; Duran-Osuna , Cecilia; Castilla-Valdez , Heriberto; De La Cruz-Burelo , Eduard; Heredia-De La Cruz , Ivan; Rabadán-Trejo , Raúl; Lopez-Fernandez , Ricardo; Mejia Guisao , Jhovanny; Sánchez Hernández , Alberto; Carrillo Moreno , Salvador; Oropeza Barrera , Cristina; Vazquez Valencia , Fabiola; Eysermans , Jan; Pedraza , Isabel; Salazar Ibarguen , Humberto; Uribe Estrada , Cecilia; Morelos Pineda , Antonio; Krofcheck , David; Butler , Philip; Ahmad , Ashfaq; Hassan , Qamar; Hoorani , Hafeez; Saddique , Asif; Shah , Mehar; Shoaib , Muhammad; Waqas , Muhammad; Bialkowska , Helena; Bluj , Michal; Boimska , Bozena; Frueboes , Tomasz; Górski , Maciej; Kazana , Malgorzata; Nawrocki , Krzysztof; Szleper , Michal; Zalewski , Piotr; Bunkowski , Karol; Byszuk , Adrian; Doroba , Krzysztof; Kalinowski , Artur; Konecki , Marcin; Krolikowski , Jan; Misiura , Maciej; Olszewski , Michal; Pyskir , Andrzej; Walczak , Marek; Bargassa , Pedrame; Beirão Da Cruz E Silva , Cristóvão; Di Francesco , Agostino; Faccioli , Pietro; Galinhas , Bruno; Gallinaro , Michele; Hollar , Jonathan; Leonardo , Nuno; Lloret Iglesias , Lara; Nemallapudi , Mythra; Seixas , Joao; Strong , Giles; Toldaiev , Oleksii; Vadruccio , Daniele; Varela , Joao; Afanasiev , Serguei; Bunin , Pavel; Gavrilenko , Mikhail; Golutvin , Igor; Gorbunov , Ilya; Kamenev , Alexey; Karjavin , Vladimir; Lanev , Alexander; Malakhov , Alexander; Matveev , Viktor; Moisenz , Petr; Palichik , Vladimir; Perelygin , Victor; Shmatov , Sergey; Shulha , Siarhei; Skatchkov , Nikolai; Smirnov , Vitaly; Voytishin , Nikolay; Zarubin , Anatoli; Ivanov , Yury; Kim , Victor; Kuznetsova , Ekaterina; Levchenko , Petr; Murzin , Victor; Oreshkin , Vadim; Smirnov , Igor; Sosnov , Dmitry; Sulimov , Valentin; Uvarov , Lev; Vavilov , Sergey; Vorobyev , Alexey; Andreev , Yuri; Dermenev , Alexander; Gninenko , Sergei; Golubev , Nikolai; Karneyeu , Anton; Kirsanov , Mikhail; Krasnikov , Nikolai; Pashenkov , Anatoli; Tlisov , Danila; Toropin , Alexander; Epshteyn , Vladimir; Gavrilov , Vladimir; Lychkovskaya , Natalia; Popov , Vladimir; Pozdnyakov , Ivan; Safronov , Grigory; Spiridonov , Alexander; Stepennov , Anton; Stolin , Viatcheslav; Toms , Maria; Vlasov , Evgueni; Zhokin , Alexander; Aushev , Tagir; Bylinkin , Alexander; Chistov , Ruslan; Danilov , Mikhail; Parygin , Pavel; Philippov , Dmitry; Polikarpov , Sergey; Tarkovskii , Evgenii; Andreev , Vladimir; Azarkin , Maksim; Dremin , Igor; Kirakosyan , Martin; Rusakov , Sergey; Terkulov , Adel; Baskakov , Alexey; Belyaev , Andrey; Boos , Edouard; Bunichev , Viacheslav; Dubinin , Mikhail; Dudko , Lev; Ershov , Alexander; Klyukhin , Vyacheslav; Kodolova , Olga; Lokhtin , Igor; Miagkov , Igor; Obraztsov , Stepan; Petrushanko , Sergey; Savrin , Viktor; Snigirev , Alexander; Blinov , Vladimir; Shtol , Dmitry; Skovpen , Yuri; Azhgirey , Igor; Bayshev , Igor; Bitioukov , Sergei; Elumakhov , Dmitry; Godizov , Anton; Kachanov , Vassili; Kalinin , Alexey; Konstantinov , Dmitri; Mandrik , Petr; Petrov , Vladimir; Ryutin , Roman; Sobol , Andrei; Troshin , Sergey; Tyurin , Nikolay; Uzunian , Andrey; Volkov , Alexey; Adzic , Petar; Cirkovic , Predrag; Devetak , Damir; Dordevic , Milos; Milosevic , Jovan; Alcaraz Maestre , Juan; Bachiller , Irene; Barrio Luna , Mar; Cerrada , Marcos; Colino , Nicanor; De La Cruz , Begona; Delgado Peris , Antonio; Fernandez Bedoya , Cristina; Fernández Ramos , Juan; Flix , Jose; Fouz , Maria; Gonzalez Lopez , Oscar; Goy Lopez , Silvia; Hernandez , Jose; Josa , Maria; Moran , Dermot; Pérez-Calero Yzquierdo , Antonio; Puerta Pelayo , Jesus; Redondo , Ignacio; Romero , Luciano; Senghi Soares , Mara; Triossi , Andrea; Álvarez Fernández , Adrian; Albajar , Carmen; de Trocóniz , Jorge; Cuevas , Javier; Erice , Carlos; Fernandez Menendez , Javier; Gonzalez Caballero , Isidro; González Fernández , Juan; Palencia Cortezon , Enrique; Sanchez Cruz , Sergio; Vischia , Pietro; Vizan Garcia , Jesus; Cabrillo , Iban; Calderon , Alicia; Chazin Quero , Barbara; Curras , Esteban; Duarte Campderros , Jordi; Fernandez , Marcos; Fernández Manteca , Pedro; Garcia-Ferrero , Juan; García Alonso , Andrea; Gomez , Gervasio; Lopez Virto , Amparo; Marco , Jesus; Martinez Rivero , Celso; Martinez Ruiz del Arbol , Pablo; Matorras , Francisco; Piedra Gomez , Jonatan; Prieels , Cédric; Rodrigo , Teresa; Ruiz-Jimeno , Alberto; Scodellaro , Luca; Trevisani , Nicolò; Vila , Ivan; Vilar Cortabitarte , Rocio; Abbaneo , Duccio; Akgun , Bora; Auffray , Etiennette; Baillon , Paul; Ball , Austin; Barney , David; Bendavid , Joshua; Bianco , Michele; Bocci , Andrea; Botta , Cristina; Camporesi , Tiziano; Castello , Roberto; Cepeda , Maria; Cerminara , Gianluca; Chapon , Emilien; Chen , Yi; D'Enterria , David; Dabrowski , Anne; Daponte , Vincenzo; David Tinoco Mendes , Andre; De Gruttola , Michele; De Roeck , Albert; Deelen , Nikkie; Dobson , Marc; Du Pree , Tristan; Dünser , Marc; Dupont , Niels; Elliott-Peisert , Anna; Everaerts , Pieter; Fallavollita , Francesco; Franzoni , Giovanni; Fulcher , Jonathan; Funk , Wolfgang; Gigi , Dominique; Gilbert , Andrew; Gill , Karl; Glege , Frank; Gulhan , Doga; Hegeman , Jeroen; Innocente , Vincenzo; Jafari , Abideh; Janot , Patrick; Karacheban , Olena; Kieseler , Jan; Knünz , Valentin; Kornmayer , Andreas; Kortelainen , Matti; Krammer , Manfred; Lange , Clemens; Lecoq , Paul; Lourenco , Carlos; Lucchini , Marco; Malgeri , Luca; Mannelli , Marcello; Martelli , Arabella; Meijers , Frans; Merlin , Jeremie; Mersi , Stefano; Meschi , Emilio; Milenovic , Predrag; Moortgat , Filip; Mulders , Martijn; Neugebauer , Hannes; Ngadiuba , Jennifer; Orfanelli , Styliani; Orsini , Luciano; Pape , Luc; Perez , Emmanuel; Peruzzi , Marco; Petrilli , Achille; Petrucciani , Giovanni; Pfeiffer , Andreas; Pierini , Maurizio; Pitters , Florian; Rabady , Dinyar; Racz , Attila; Reis , Thomas; Rolandi , Gigi; Rovere , Marco; Sakulin , Hannes; Schäfer , Christoph; Schwick , Christoph; Seidel , Markus; Selvaggi , Michele; Silva , Pedro; Sphicas , Paraskevas; Stakia , Anna; Steggemann , Jan; Stoye , Markus; Tosi , Mia; Treille , Daniel; Tsirou , Andromachi; Veckalns , Viesturs; Verweij , Marta; Zeuner , Wolfram; Bertl , Willi; Caminada , Lea; Deiters , Konrad; Erdmann , Wolfram; Horisberger , Roland; Ingram , Quentin; Kaestli , Hans-Christian; Kotlinski , Danek; Langenegger , Urs; Rohe , Tilman; Wiederkehr , Stephan; Backhaus , Malte; Bäni , Lukas; Berger , Pirmin; Casal , Bruno; Dissertori , Günther; Dittmar , Michael; Donegà , Mauro; Dorfer , Christian; Grab , Christoph; Heidegger , Constantin; Hits , Dmitry; Hoss , Jan; Kasieczka , Gregor; Klijnsma , Thomas; Lustermann , Werner; Mangano , Boris; Marionneau , Matthieu; Meinhard , Maren; Meister , Daniel; Micheli , Francesco; Musella , Pasquale; Nessi-Tedaldi , Francesca; Pandolfi , Francesco; Pata , Joosep; Pauss , Felicitas; Perrin , Gaël; Perrozzi , Luca; Quittnat , Milena; Reichmann , Michael; Sanz Becerra , Diego; Schönenberger , Myriam; Shchutska , Lesya; Tavolaro , Vittorio; Theofilatos , Konstantinos; Vesterbacka Olsson , Minna; Wallny , Rainer; Zhu , De Hua; Aarrestad , Thea; Amsler , Claude; Canelli , Maria; De Cosa , Annapaola; Del Burgo , Riccardo; Donato , Silvio; Galloni , Camilla; Hreus , Tomas; Kilminster , Benjamin; Pinna , Deborah; Rauco , Giorgia; Robmann , Peter; Salerno , Daniel; Schweiger , Korbinian; Seitz , Claudia; Takahashi , Yuta; Zucchetta , Alberto; Candelise , Vieri; Chang , Yu-Hsiang; Cheng , Kai-yu; Doan , Thi; Jain , Shilpi; Khurana , Raman; Kuo , Chia-Ming; Lin , Willis; Pozdnyakov , Andrey; Yeh , Cheng-Wei; Yu , Shin-Shan; Kumar , Arun; Chang , Paoti; Chao , Yuan; Chen , Kai-Feng; Chen , Po-Hsun; Fiori , Francesco; Hou , George; Hsiung , Yee; Liu , Yueh-Feng; Lu , Rong-Shyang; Paganis , Efstathios; Psallidas , Andreas; Steen , Arnaud; Tsai , Jui-fa; Asavapibhop , Burin; Kovitanggoon , Kittikul; Singh , Gurpreet; Srimanobhas , Norraphat; Bat , Ayse; Boran , Fatma; Cerci , Salim; Damarseckin , Serdal; Demiroglu , Zuhal; Dozen , Candan; Dumanoglu , Isa; Girgis , Semiray; Gokbulut , Gul; Guler , Yalcin; Hos , Ilknur; Kangal , Evrim; Kara , Ozgun; Kiminsu , Ugur; Oglakci , Mehmet; Onengut , Gulsen; Ozdemir , Kadri; Sunar Cerci , Deniz; Tali , Bayram; Tok , Ufuk; Topakli , Huseyin; Turkcapar , Semra; Zorbakir , Ibrahim; Zorbilmez , Caglar; Karapinar , Guler; Ocalan , Kadir; Yalvac , Metin; Zeyrek , Mehmet; Gülmez , Erhan; Kaya , Mithat; Kaya , Ozlem; Tekten , Sevgi; Yetkin , Elif; Agaras , Merve; Atay , Serhat; Cakir , Altan; Cankocak , Kerem; Komurcu , Yildiray; Grynyov , Boris; Levchuk , Leonid; Ball , Fionn; Beck , Lana; Brooke , James; Burns , Douglas; Clement , Emyr; Cussans , David; Davignon , Olivier; Flacher , Henning; Goldstein , Joel; Heath , Greg; Heath , Helen; Kreczko , Lukasz; Newbold , Dave; Paramesvaran , Sudarshan; Sakuma , Tai; Seif El Nasr-storey , Sarah; Smith , Dominic; Smith , Vincent; Bell , Ken; Belyaev , Alexander; Brew , Christopher; Brown , Robert; Calligaris , Luigi; Cieri , Davide; Cockerill , David; Coughlan , John; Harder , Kristian; Harper , Sam; Linacre , Jacob; Olaiya , Emmanuel; Petyt , David; Shepherd-Themistocleous , Claire; Thea , Alessandro; Tomalin , Ian; Williams , Thomas; Womersley , William; Auzinger , Georg; Bainbridge , Robert; Bloch , Philippe; Borg , Johan; Breeze , Shane; Buchmuller , Oliver; Bundock , Aaron; Casasso , Stefano; Citron , Matthew; Colling , David; Corpe , Louie; Dauncey , Paul; Davies , Gavin; Della Negra , Michel; Di Maria , Riccardo; Haddad , Yacine; Hall , Geoffrey; Iles , Gregory; James , Thomas; Lane , Rebecca; Laner , Christian; Lyons , Louis; Magnan , Anne-Marie; Malik , Sarah; Mastrolorenzo , Luca; Matsushita , Takashi; Nash , Jordan; Nikitenko , Alexander; Palladino , Vito; Pesaresi , Mark; Raymond , David; Richards , Alexander; Rose , Andrew; Scott , Edward; Seez , Christopher; Shtipliyski , Antoni; Summers , Sioni; Tapper , Alexander; Uchida , Kirika; Vazquez Acosta , Monica; Virdee , Tejinder; Wardle , Nicholas; Winterbottom , Daniel; Wright , Jack; Zenz , Seth; Cole , Joanne; Hobson , Peter; Khan , Akram; Kyberd , Paul; Morton , Alexander; Reid , Ivan; Teodorescu , Liliana; Zahid , Sema; Borzou , Ahmad; Call , Kenneth; Dittmann , Jay; Hatakeyama , Kenichi; Liu , Hongxuan; Pastika , Nathaniel; Smith , Caleb; Bartek , Rachel; Dominguez , Aaron; Buccilli , Andrew; Cooper , Seth; Henderson , Conor; Rumerio , Paolo; West , Christopher; Arcaro , Daniel; Avetisyan , Aram; Bose , Tulika; Gastler , Daniel; Rankin , Dylan; Richardson , Clint; Rohlf , James; Sulak , Lawrence; Zou , David; Benelli , Gabriele; Cutts , David; Hadley , Mary; Hakala , John; Heintz , Ulrich; Hogan , Julie; Kwok , Ka; Laird , Edward; Landsberg , Greg; Lee , Jangbae; Mao , Zaixing; Narain , Meenakshi; Pazzini , Jacopo; Piperov , Stefan; Sagir , Sinan; Syarif , Rizki; Yu , David; Band , Reyer; Brainerd , Christopher; Breedon , Richard; Burns , Dustin; Calderon De La Barca Sanchez , Manuel; Chertok , Maxwell; Conway , John; Conway , Rylan; Cox , Peter; Erbacher , Robin; Flores , Chad; Funk , Garrett; Ko , Winston; Lander , Richard; Mclean , Christine; Mulhearn , Michael; Pellett , Dave; Pilot , Justin; Shalhout , Shalhout; Shi , Mengyao; Smith , John; Stolp , Dustin; Taylor , Devin; Tos , Kyle; Tripathi , Mani; Wang , Zhangqier; Bachtis , Michail; Bravo , Cameron; Cousins , Robert; Dasgupta , Abhigyan; Florent , Alice; Hauser , Jay; Ignatenko , Mikhail; Mccoll , Nickolas; Regnard , Simon; Saltzberg , David; Schnaible , Christian; Valuev , Vyacheslav; Bouvier , Elvire; Burt , Kira; Clare , Robert; Ellison , John; Gary , J; Ghiasi Shirazi , Seyyed; Hanson , Gail; Heilman , Jesse; Karapostoli , Georgia; Kennedy , Elizabeth; Lacroix , Florent; Long , Owen; Olmedo Negrete , Manuel; Paneva , Mirena; Si , Weinan; Wang , Long; Wei , Hua; Wimpenny , Stephen; Yates , Brent; Branson , James; Cittolin , Sergio; Derdzinski , Mark; Gerosa , Raffaele; Gilbert , Dylan; Hashemi , Bobak; Holzner , André; Klein , Daniel; Kole , Gouranga; Krutelyov , Vyacheslav; Letts , James; Masciovecchio , Mario; Olivito , Dominick; Padhi , Sanjay; Pieri , Marco; Sani , Matteo; Sharma , Vivek; Simon , Sean; Tadel , Matevz; Vartak , Adish; Wasserbaech , Steven; Wood , John; Würthwein , Frank; Yagil , Avraham; Zevi Della Porta , Giovanni; Amin , Nick; Bhandari , Rohan; Bradmiller-Feld , John; Campagnari , Claudio; Dishaw , Adam; Dutta , Valentina; Franco Sevilla , Manuel; Gouskos , Loukas; Heller , Ryan; Incandela , Joe; Ovcharova , Ana; Qu , Huilin; Richman , Jeffrey; Stuart , David; Suarez , Indara; Yoo , Jaehyeok; Anderson , Dustin; Bornheim , Adolf; Bunn , Julian; Dutta , Irene; Lawhorn , Jay; Newman , Harvey; Nguyen , Thong; Pena , Cristian; Spiropulu , Maria; Vlimant , Jean-Roch; Wilkinson , Richard; Xie , Si; Zhang , Zhicai; Zhu , Ren-Yuan; Andrews , Michael; Ferguson , Thomas; Mudholkar , Tanmay; Paulini , Manfred; Russ , James; Sun , Menglei; Vogel , Helmut; Vorobiev , Igor; Weinberg , Marc; Cumalat , John; Ford , William; Jensen , Frank; Johnson , Andrew; Krohn , Michael; Leontsinis , Stefanos; MacDonald , Emily; Mulholland , Troy; Stenson , Kevin; Wagner , Stephen; Alexander , James; Chaves , Jorge; Cheng , Yangyang; Chu , Jennifer; Dittmer , Susan; Mcdermott , Kevin; Mirman , Nathan; Patterson , Juliet; Quach , Dan; Rinkevicius , Aurelijus; Ryd , Anders; Skinnari , Louise; Soffi , Livia; Tan , Shao; Tao , Zhengcheng; Thom , Julia; Tucker , Jordan; Wittich , Peter; Zientek , Margaret; Abdullin , Salavat; Albrow , Michael; Alyari , Maral; Apollinari , Giorgio; Apresyan , Artur; Apyan , Aram; Banerjee , Sunanda; Bauerdick , Lothar; Beretvas , Andrew; Berryhill , Jeffrey; Bhat , Pushpalatha; Bolla , Gino; Burkett , Kevin; Butler , Joel; Canepa , Anadi; Cerati , Giuseppe; Cheung , Harry; Chlebana , Frank; Cremonesi , Matteo; Duarte , Javier; Elvira , Victor; Freeman , Jim; Gecse , Zoltan; Gottschalk , Erik; Gray , Lindsey; Green , Dan; Grünendahl , Stefan; Gutsche , Oliver; Hanlon , Jim; Harris , Robert; Hasegawa , Satoshi; Hirschauer , James; Hu , Zhen; Jayatilaka , Bodhitha; Jindariani , Sergo; Johnson , Marvin; Joshi , Umesh; Klima , Boaz; Kreis , Benjamin; Lammel , Stephan; Lincoln , Don; Lipton , Ron; Liu , Miaoyuan; Liu , Tiehui; Lopes De Sá , Rafael; Lykken , Joseph; Maeshima , Kaori; Magini , Nicolo; Marraffino , John; Mason , David; Mcbride , Patricia; Merkel , Petra; Mrenna , Stephen; Nahn , Steve; O'Dell , Vivian; Pedro , Kevin; Prokofyev , Oleg; Rakness , Gregory; Ristori , Luciano; Schneider , Basil; Sexton-Kennedy , Elizabeth; Soha , Aron; Spalding , William; Spiegel , Leonard; Stoynev , Stoyan; Strait , James; Strobbe , Nadja; Taylor , Lucas; Tkaczyk , Slawek; Tran , Nhan; Uplegger , Lorenzo; Vaandering , Eric; Vernieri , Caterina; Verzocchi , Marco; Vidal , Richard; Wang , Michael; Weber , Hannsjoerg; Whitbeck , Andrew; Wu , Weimin; Acosta , Darin; Avery , Paul; Bortignon , Pierluigi; Bourilkov , Dimitri; Brinkerhoff , Andrew; Carnes , Andrew; Carver , Matthew; Curry , David; Field , Richard; Furic , Ivan-Kresimir; Gleyzer , Sergei; Joshi , Bhargav; Konigsberg , Jacobo; Korytov , Andrey; Kotov , Khristian; Ma , Peisen; Matchev , Konstantin; Mei , Hualin; Mitselmakher , Guenakh; Shi , Kun; Sperka , David; Terentyev , Nikolay; Thomas , Laurent; Wang , Jian; Wang , Sean-Jiun; Yelton , John; Joshi , Yagya; Linn , Stephan; Markowitz , Pete; Rodriguez , Jorge; Ackert , Andrew; Adams , Todd; Askew , Andrew; Hagopian , Sharon; Hagopian , Vasken; Johnson , Kurtis; Kolberg , Ted; Martinez , German; Perry , Thomas; Prosper , Harrison; Saha , Anirban; Santra , Arka; Sharma , Varun; Yohay , Rachel; Baarmand , Marc; Bhopatkar , Vallary; Colafranceschi , Stefano; Hohlmann , Marcus; Noonan , Daniel; Roy , Titas; Yumiceva , Francisco; Adams , Mark; Apanasevich , Leonard; Berry , Douglas; Betts , Russell; Cavanaugh , Richard; Chen , Xuan; Evdokimov , Olga; Gerber , Cecilia; Hangal , Dhanush; Hofman , David; Jung , Kurt; Kamin , Jason; Sandoval Gonzalez , Irving; Tonjes , Marguerite; Trauger , Hallie; Varelas , Nikos; Wang , Hui; Wu , Zhenbin; Zhang , Jingyu; Bilki , Burak; Clarida , Warren; Dilsiz , Kamuran; Durgut , Süleyman; Gandrajula , Reddy; Haytmyradov , Maksat; Khristenko , Viktor; Merlo , Jean-Pierre; Mermerkaya , Hamit; Mestvirishvili , Alexi; Moeller , Anthony; Nachtman , Jane; Ogul , Hasan; Onel , Yasar; Ozok , Ferhat; Penzo , Aldo; Snyder , Christina; Tiras , Emrah; Wetzel , James; Yi , Kai; Blumenfeld , Barry; Cocoros , Alice; Eminizer , Nicholas; Fehling , David; Feng , Lei; Gritsan , Andrei; Maksimovic , Petar; Roskes , Jeffrey; Sarica , Ulascan; Swartz , Morris; Xiao , Meng; You , Can; Al-bataineh , Ayman; Baringer , Philip; Bean , Alice; Boren , Samuel; Bowen , James; Castle , James; Khalil , Sadia; Kropivnitskaya , Anna; Majumder , Devdatta; Mcbrayer , William; Murray , Michael; Rogan , Christopher; Royon , Christophe; Sanders , Stephen; Schmitz , Erich; Tapia Takaki , Daniel; Wang , Quan; Ivanov , Andrew; Kaadze , Ketino; Maravin , Yurii; Mohammadi , Abdollah; Saini , Lovedeep; Skhirtladze , Nikoloz; Rebassoo , Finn; Wright , Douglas; Baden , Drew; Baron , Owen; Belloni , Alberto; Eno , Sarah; Feng , Yongbin; Ferraioli , Charles; Hadley , Nicholas; Jabeen , Shabnam; Jeng , Geng-Yuan; Kellogg , Richard; Kunkle , Joshua; Mignerey , Alice; Ricci-Tam , Francesca; Shin , Young; Skuja , Andris; Tonwar , Suresh; Abercrombie , Daniel; Allen , Brandon; Azzolini , Virginia; Barbieri , Richard; Baty , Austin; Bauer , Gerry; Bi , Ran; Brandt , Stephanie; Busza , Wit; Cali , Ivan; D'Alfonso , Mariarosaria; Demiragli , Zeynep; Gomez Ceballos , Guillelmo; Goncharov , Maxim; Harris , Philip; Hsu , Dylan; Hu , Miao; Iiyama , Yutaro; Innocenti , Gian; Klute , Markus; Kovalskyi , Dmytro; Lee , Yen-Jie; Levin , Andrew; Luckey , Paul; Maier , Benedikt; Marini , Andrea; Mcginn , Christopher; Mironov , Camelia; Narayanan , Siddharth; Niu , Xinmei; Paus , Christoph; Roland , Christof; Roland , Gunther; Salfeld-Nebgen , Jakob; Stephans , George; Sumorok , Konstanty; Tatar , Kaya; Velicanu , Dragos; Wang , Jing; Wang , Ta-Wei; Wyslouch , Bolek; Benvenuti , Alberto; Chatterjee , Rajdeep; Evans , Andrew; Hansen , Peter; Hiltbrand , Joshua; Kalafut , Sean; Kubota , Yuichi; Lesko , Zachary; Mans , Jeremy; Nourbakhsh , Shervin; Ruckstuhl , Nicole; Rusack , Roger; Turkewitz , Jared; Wadud , Mohammad; Acosta , John; Oliveros , Sandra; Avdeeva , Ekaterina; Bloom , Kenneth; Claes , Daniel; Fangmeier , Caleb; Golf , Frank; Gonzalez Suarez , Rebeca; Kamalieddin , Rami; Kravchenko , Ilya; Monroy , Jose; Siado , Joaquin; Snow , Gregory; Stieger , Benjamin; Dolen , James; Godshalk , Andrew; Harrington , Charles; Iashvili , Ia; Nguyen , Duong; Parker , Ashley; Rappoccio , Salvatore; Roozbahani , Bahareh; Alverson , George; Barberis , Emanuela; Freer , Chad; Hortiangtham , Apichart; Massironi , Andrea; Morse , David; Orimoto , Toyoko; Teixeira De Lima , Rafael; Wamorkar , Tanvi; Wang , Bingran; Wisecarver , Andrew; Wood , Darien; Bhattacharya , Saptaparna; Charaf , Otman; Hahn , Kristan; Mucia , Nicholas; Odell , Nathaniel; Schmitt , Michael; Sung , Kevin; Trovato , Marco; Velasco , Mayda; Bucci , Rachael; Dev , Nabarun; Hildreth , Michael; Hurtado Anampa , Kenyi; Jessop , Colin; Karmgard , Daniel; Kellams , Nathan; Lannon , Kevin; Li , Wenzhao; Loukas , Nikitas; Marinelli , Nancy; Meng , Fanbo; Mueller , Charles; Musienko , Yuri; Planer , Michael; Reinsvold , Allison; Ruchti , Randy; Siddireddy , Prasanna; Smith , Geoffrey; Taroni , Silvia; Wayne , Mitchell; Wightman , Andrew; Wolf , Matthias; Woodard , Anna; Alimena , Juliette; Antonelli , Louis; Bylsma , Ben; Durkin , Lloyd; Flowers , Sean; Francis , Brian; Hart , Andrew; Hill , Christopher; Ji , Weifeng; Ling , Ta-Yung; Liu , Bingxuan; Luo , Wuming; Winer , Brian; Wulsin , Howard; Cooperstein , Stephane; Driga , Olga; Elmer , Peter; Hardenbrook , Joshua; Hebda , Philip; Higginbotham , Samuel; Kalogeropoulos , Alexis; Lange , David; Luo , Jingyu; Marlow , Daniel; Mei , Kelvin; Ojalvo , Isabel; Olsen , James; Palmer , Christopher; Piroué , Pierre; Stickland , David; Tully , Christopher; Malik , Sudhir; Norberg , Scarlet; Barker , Anthony; Barnes , Virgil; Das , Souvik; Folgueras , Santiago; Gutay , Laszlo; Jones , Matthew; Jung , Andreas; Khatiwada , Ajeeta; Miller , David; Neumeister , Norbert; Peng , Cheng-Chieh; Qiu , Hao; Schulte , Jan-Frederik; Sun , Jian; Wang , Fuqiang; Xiao , rui; Xie , Wei; Cheng , Tongguang; Parashar , Neeti; Stupak , John; Chen , Zhenyu; Ecklund , Karl; Freed , Sarah; Geurts , Frank; Guilbaud , Maxime; Kilpatrick , Matthew; Li , Wei; Michlin , Benjamin; Padley , Brian; Roberts , Jay; Rorie , Jamal; SHI , Wei; Tu , Zhoudunming; Zabel , James; Zhang , Aobo; Bodek , Arie; de Barbaro , Pawel; Demina , Regina; Duh , Yi-ting; Ferbel , Thomas; Galanti , Mario; Garcia-Bellido , Aran; Han , Jiyeon; Hindrichs , Otto; Khukhunaishvili , Aleko; Lo , Kin; Tan , Ping; Verzetti , Mauro; Ciesielski , Robert; Goulianos , Konstantin; Mesropian , Christina; Agapitos , Antonis; Chou , John; Gershtein , Yuri; Gómez Espinosa , Tirso; Halkiadakis , Eva; Heindl , Maximilian; Hughes , Elliot; Kaplan , Steven; Kunnawalkam Elayavalli , Raghav; Kyriacou , Savvas; Lath , Amitabh; Montalvo , Roy; Nash , Kevin; Osherson , Marc; Saka , Halil; Salur , Sevil; Schnetzer , Steve; Sheffield , David; Somalwar , Sunil; Stone , Robert; Thomas , Scott; Thomassen , Peter; Walker , Matthew; Delannoy , Andrés; Heideman , Joseph; Riley , Grant; Rose , Keith; Spanier , Stefan; Thapa , Krishna; Bouhali , Othmane; Castaneda Hernandez , Alfredo; Celik , Ali; Dalchenko , Mykhailo; De Mattia , Marco; Delgado , Andrea; Dildick , Sven; Eusebi , Ricardo; Gilmore , Jason; Huang , Tao; Kamon , Teruki; Mueller , Ryan; Pakhotin , Yuriy; Patel , Rishi; Perloff , Alexx; Perniè , Luca; Rathjens , Denis; Safonov , Alexei; Tatarinov , Aysen; Ulmer , Keith; Akchurin , Nural; Damgov , Jordan; De Guio , Federico; Dudero , Phillip; Faulkner , James; Gurpinar , Emine; Kunori , Shuichi; Lamichhane , Kamal; Lee , Sung; Mengke , Tielige; Muthumuni , Samila; Peltola , Timo; Undleeb , Sonaina; Volobouev , Igor; Wang , Zhixing; Greene , Senta; Gurrola , Alfredo; Janjam , Ravi; Johns , Willard; Maguire , Charles; Melo , Andrew; Ni , Hong; Padeken , Klaas; Sheldon , Paul; Tuo , Shengquan; Velkovska , Julia; Xu , Qiao; Arenton , Michael; Barria , Patrizia; Cox , Bradley; Hirosky , Robert; Joyce , Matthew; Ledovskoy , Alexander; Li , Hengne; Neu , Christopher; Sinthuprasith , Tutanon; Wang , Yanchu; Wolfe , Evan; Xia , Fan; Harr , Robert; Karchin , Paul; Poudyal , Nabin; Sturdy , Jared; Thapa , Prakash; Zaleski , Shawn; Brodski , Michael; Buchanan , James; Caillol , Cécile; Carlsmith , Duncan; Dasu , Sridhara; Dodd , Laura; Duric , Senka; Gomber , Bhawna; Grothe , Monika; Herndon , Matthew; Hervé , Alain; Hussain , Usama; Klabbers , Pamela; Lanaro , Armando; Levine , Aaron; Long , Kenneth; Loveless , Richard; Rekovic , Vladimir; Ruggles , Tyler; Savin , Alexander; Smith , Nicholas; Smith , Wesley; Woods , Nathaniel
    A search is presented for the production of a pair of Higgs bosons, where one decays into two photon ...
    19-jun-2018

  9. Angular analysis of the decay B$^+$$\to$ K$^+\mu^+\mu^-$ in proton-proton collisions at $\sqrt{s} =$ 8 TeV (�)

    Sirunyan , Albert; Tumasyan , Armen; Adam , Wolfgang; Ambrogi , Federico; Asilar , Ece; Bergauer , Thomas; Brandstetter , Johannes; Brondolin , Erica; Dragicevic , Marko; Erö , Janos; Escalante Del Valle , Alberto; Flechl , Martin; Fruehwirth , Rudolf; Ghete , Vasile; Hrubec , Josef; Jeitler , Manfred; Krammer , Natascha; Krätschmer , Ilse; Liko , Dietrich; Madlener , Thomas; Mikulec , Ivan; Rad , Navid; Rohringer , Herbert; Schieck , Jochen; Schöfbeck , Robert; Spanring , Markus; Spitzbart , Daniel; Taurok , Anton; Waltenberger , Wolfgang; Wittmann , Johannes; Wulz , Claudia-Elisabeth; Zarucki , Mateusz; Chekhovsky , Vladimir; Mossolov , Vladimir; Suarez Gonzalez , Juan; De Wolf , Eddi; Di Croce , Davide; Janssen , Xavier; Lauwers , Jasper; Pieters , Maxim; Van De Klundert , Merijn; Van Haevermaet , Hans; Van Mechelen , Pierre; Van Remortel , Nick; Abu Zeid , Shimaa; Blekman , Freya; D'Hondt , Jorgen; De Bruyn , Isabelle; De Clercq , Jarne; Deroover , Kevin; Flouris , Giannis; Lontkovskyi , Denys; Lowette , Steven; Marchesini , Ivan; Moortgat , Seth; Moreels , Lieselotte; Python , Quentin; Skovpen , Kirill; Tavernier , Stefaan; Van Doninck , Walter; Van Mulders , Petra; Van Parijs , Isis; Beghin , Diego; Bilin , Bugra; Brun , Hugues; Clerbaux , Barbara; De Lentdecker , Gilles; Delannoy , Hugo; Dorney , Brian; Fasanella , Giuseppe; Favart , Laurent; Goldouzian , Reza; Grebenyuk , Anastasia; Kalsi , Amandeep; Lenzi , Thomas; Luetic , Jelena; Postiau , Nicolas; Starling , Elizabeth; Thomas , Laurent; Vander Velde , Catherine; Vanlaer , Pascal; Vannerom , David; Wang , Qun; Cornelis , Tom; Dobur , Didar; Fagot , Alexis; Gul , Muhammad; Khvastunov , Illia; Poyraz , Deniz; Roskas , Christos; Trocino , Daniele; Tytgat , Michael; Verbeke , Willem; Vermassen , Basile; Vit , Martina; Zaganidis , Nicolas; Bakhshiansohi , Hamed; Bondu , Olivier; Brochet , Sébastien; Bruno , Giacomo; Caputo , Claudio; David , Pieter; Delaere , Christophe; Delcourt , Martin; Francois , Brieuc; Giammanco , Andrea; Krintiras , Georgios; Lemaitre , Vincent; Magitteri , Alessio; Mertens , Alexandre; Musich , Marco; Piotrzkowski , Krzysztof; Saggio , Alessia; Vidal Marono , Miguel; Wertz , Sébastien; Zobec , Joze; Alves , Fábio; Alves , Gilvan; Brito , Lucas; Correia Silva , Gilson; Hensel , Carsten; Moraes , Arthur; Pol , Maria; Rebello Teles , Patricia; Belchior Batista Das Chagas , Ewerton; Carvalho , Wagner; Chinellato , Jose; Coelho , Eduardo; Melo Da Costa , Eliza; Da Silveira , Gustavo; De Jesus Damiao , Dilson; De Oliveira Martins , Carley; Fonseca De Souza , Sandro; Malbouisson , Helena; Matos Figueiredo , Diego; Melo De Almeida , Miqueias; Mora Herrera , Clemencia; Mundim , Luiz; Nogima , Helio; Prado Da Silva , Wanda; Sanchez Rosas , Luis; Santoro , Alberto; Sznajder , Andre; Thiel , Mauricio; Tonelli Manganote , Edmilson; Torres Da Silva De Araujo , Felipe; Vilela Pereira , Antonio; Ahuja , Sudha; Bernardes , Cesar; Calligaris , Luigi; Tomei , Thiago; De Moraes Gregores , Eduardo; Mercadante , Pedro; Novaes , Sergio; Padula , Sandra; Romero Abad , David; Aleksandrov , Aleksandar; Hadjiiska , Roumyana; Iaydjiev , Plamen; Marinov , Andrey; Misheva , Milena; Rodozov , Mircho; Shopova , Mariana; Sultanov , Georgi; Dimitrov , Anton; Litov , Leander; Pavlov , Borislav; Petkov , Peicho; Fang , Wenxing; Gao , Xuyang; Yuan , Li; Ahmad , Muhammad; Bian , Jian-Guo; Chen , Guo-Ming; Chen , He-Sheng; Chen , Mingshui; Chen , Ye; Jiang , Chun-Hua; Leggat , Duncan; Liao , Hongbo; Liu , Zhenan; Romeo , Francesco; Shaheen , Sarmad; Spiezia , Aniello; Tao , Junquan; Wang , Chunjie; Wang , Zheng; Yazgan , Efe; Zhang , Huaqiao; Zhao , Jingzhou; Ban , Yong; Chen , Geng; Levin , Andrew; Li , Jing; Li , Linwei; Li , Qiang; Mao , Yajun; Qian , Si-Jin; Wang , Dayong; Xu , Zijun; Wang , Yi; Avila , Carlos; Cabrera , Andrés; Carrillo Montoya , Camilo; Chaparro Sierra , Luisa; Florez , Carlos; González Hernández , Carlos; Segura Delgado , Manuel; Courbon , Benoit; Godinovic , Nikola; Lelas , Damir; Puljak , Ivica; Sculac , Toni; Antunovic , Zeljko; Kovac , Marko; Brigljevic , Vuko; Ferencek , Dinko; Kadija , Kreso; Mesic , Benjamin; Starodumov , Andrei; Susa , Tatjana; Ather , Mohsan; Attikis , Alexandros; Kolosova , Marina; Mavromanolakis , Georgios; Mousa , Jehad; Nicolaou , Charalambos; Ptochos , Fotios; Razis , Panos; Rykaczewski , Hans; Finger , Miroslav; Finger , Michael; Ayala , Edy; Carrera Jarrin , Edgar; Mahrous , Ayman; Mohammed , Yasser; Salama , Elsayed; Bhowmik , Sandeep; Carvalho Antunes De Oliveira , Alexandra; Dewanjee , Ram; Ehataht , Karl; Kadastik , Mario; Raidal , Martti; Veelken , Christian; Eerola , Paula; Kirschenmann , Henning; Pekkanen , Juska; Voutilainen , Mikko; Havukainen , Joona; Heikkilä , Jaana; Jarvinen , Terhi; Karimäki , Veikko; Kinnunen , Ritva; Lampén , Tapio; Lassila-Perini , Kati; Laurila , Santeri; Lehti , Sami; Lindén , Tomas; Luukka , Panja-Riina; Mäenpää , Teppo; Siikonen , Hannu; Tuominen , Eija; Tuominiemi , Jorma; Tuuva , Tuure; Besancon , Marc; Couderc , Fabrice; Dejardin , Marc; Denegri , Daniel; Faure , Jean-Louis; Ferri , Federico; Ganjour , Serguei; Givernaud , Alain; Gras , Philippe; Hamel De Monchenault , Gautier; Jarry , Patrick; Leloup , Clément; Locci , Elizabeth; Malcles , Julie; Negro , Giulia; Rander , John; Rosowsky , André; Sahin , Mehmet; Titov , Maksym; Abdulsalam , Abdulla; Amendola , Chiara; Antropov , Iurii; Beaudette , Florian; Busson , Philippe; Charlot , Claude; Granier De Cassagnac , Raphael; Kucher , Inna; Lisniak , Stanislav; Lobanov , Artur; Martin Blanco , Javier; Nguyen , Matthew; Ochando , Christophe; Ortona , Giacomo; Pigard , Philipp; Salerno , Roberto; Sauvan , Jean-Baptiste; Sirois , Yves; Stahl Leiton , Andre; Zabi , Alexandre; Zghiche , Amina; AGRAM , Jean-Laurent; Andrea , Jeremy; Bloch , Daniel; Brom , Jean-Marie; Chabert , Eric; Cherepanov , Vladimir; Collard , Caroline; Conte , Eric; Fontaine , Jean-Charles; Gelé , Denis; Goerlach , Ulrich; Jansová , Markéta; Le Bihan , Anne-Catherine; Tonon , Nicolas; Van Hove , Pierre; Gadrat , Sébastien; Beauceron , Stephanie; Bernet , Colin; Boudoul , Gaelle; Chanon , Nicolas; Chierici , Roberto; Contardo , Didier; Depasse , Pierre; El Mamouni , Houmani; Fay , Jean; Finco , Linda; Gascon , Susan; Gouzevitch , Maxime; Grenier , Gérald; Ille , Bernard; Lagarde , Francois; Laktineh , Imad; Lattaud , Hugues; Lethuillier , Morgan; Mirabito , Laurent; Pequegnot , Anne-Laure; Perries , Stephane; Popov , Andrey; Sordini , Viola; Vander Donckt , Muriel; Viret , Sébastien; Zhang , Sijing; Toriashvili , Tengizi; Bagaturia , Iuri; Autermann , Christian; Feld , Lutz; Kiesel , Maximilian; Klein , Katja; Lipinski , Martin; Preuten , Marius; Rauch , Max; Schomakers , Christian; Schulz , Johannes; Teroerde , Marius; Wittmer , Bruno; Zhukov , Valery; Albert , Andreas; Duchardt , Deborah; Endres , Matthias; Erdmann , Martin; Esch , Thomas; Fischer , Robert; Ghosh , Saranya; Güth , Andreas; Hebbeker , Thomas; Heidemann , Carsten; Hoepfner , Kerstin; Keller , Henning; Knutzen , Simon; Mastrolorenzo , Luca; Merschmeyer , Markus; Meyer , Arnd; Millet , Philipp; Mukherjee , Swagata; Pook , Tobias; Radziej , Markus; Reithler , Hans; Rieger , Marcel; Scheuch , Florian; Schmidt , Alexander; Teyssier , Daniel; Flügge , Günter; Hlushchenko , Olena; Kargoll , Bastian; Kress , Thomas; Künsken , Andreas; Müller , Thomas; Nehrkorn , Alexander; Nowack , Andreas; Pistone , Claudia; Pooth , Oliver; Sert , Hale; Stahl , Achim; Aldaya Martin , Maria; Arndt , Till; Asawatangtrakuldee , Chayanit; Babounikau , Illia; Beernaert , Kelly; Behnke , Olaf; Behrens , Ulf; Bermúdez Martínez , Armando; Bertsche , David; Bin Anuar , Afiq; Borras , Kerstin; Botta , Valeria; Campbell , Alan; Connor , Patrick; Contreras-Campana , Christian; Costanza , Francesco; Danilov , Vladyslav; De Wit , Adinda; Defranchis , Matteo; Diez Pardos , Carmen; Domínguez Damiani , Daniela; Eckerlin , Guenter; Eichhorn , Thomas; Elwood , Adam; Eren , Engin; Gallo , Elisabetta; Geiser , Achim; Grados Luyando , Juan; Grohsjean , Alexander; Gunnellini , Paolo; Guthoff , Moritz; Haranko , Mykyta; Harb , Ali; Hauk , Johannes; Jung , Hannes; Kasemann , Matthias; Keaveney , James; Kleinwort , Claus; Knolle , Joscha; Krücker , Dirk; Lange , Wolfgang; Lelek , Aleksandra; Lenz , Teresa; Lipka , Katerina; Lohmann , Wolfgang; Mankel , Rainer; Melzer-Pellmann , Isabell-Alissandra; Meyer , Andreas; Meyer , Mareike; Missiroli , Marino; Mittag , Gregor; Mnich , Joachim; Myronenko , Volodymyr; Pflitsch , Svenja; Pitzl , Daniel; Raspereza , Alexei; Savitskyi , Mykola; Saxena , Pooja; Schütze , Paul; Schwanenberger , Christian; Shevchenko , Rostyslav; Singh , Akshansh; Stefaniuk , Nazar; Tholen , Heiner; Turkot , Oleksii; Vagnerini , Antonio; Van Onsem , Gerrit; Walsh , Roberval; Wen , Yiwen; Wichmann , Katarzyna; Wissing , Christoph; Zenaiev , Oleksandr; Aggleton , Robin; Bein , Samuel; Benato , Lisa; Benecke , Anna; Blobel , Volker; Centis Vignali , Matteo; Dreyer , Torben; Garutti , Erika; Gonzalez , Daniel; Haller , Johannes; Hinzmann , Andreas; Karavdina , Anastasia; Kasieczka , Gregor; Klanner , Robert; Kogler , Roman; Kovalchuk , Nataliia; Kurz , Simon; Kutzner , Viktor; Lange , Johannes; Marconi , Daniele; Multhaup , Jens; Niedziela , Marek; Nowatschin , Dominik; Perieanu , Adrian; Reimers , Arne; Rieger , Oliver; Scharf , Christian; Schleper , Peter; Schumann , Svenja; Schwandt , Joern; Sonneveld , Jory; Stadie , Hartmut; Steinbrück , Georg; Stober , Fred-Markus; Stöver , Marc; Troendle , Daniel; Vanhoefer , Annika; Vormwald , Benedikt; Akbiyik , Melike; Barth , Christian; Baselga , Marta; Baur , Sebastian; Butz , Erik; Caspart , René; Chwalek , Thorsten; Colombo , Fabio; De Boer , Wim; Dierlamm , Alexander; Faltermann , Nils; Freund , Benedikt; Giffels , Manuel; Harrendorf , Marco; Hartmann , Frank; Heindl , Stefan; Husemann , Ulrich; Kassel , Florian; Katkov , Igor; Kudella , Simon; Mildner , Hannes; Mitra , Soureek; Mozer , Matthias; Plagge , Michael; Quast , Gunter; Rabbertz , Klaus; Schröder , Matthias; Shvetsov , Ivan; Sieber , Georg; Simonis , Hans-Jürgen; Ulrich , Ralf; Wayand , Stefan; Weber , Marc; Weiler , Thomas; Williamson , Shawn; Wöhrmann , Clemens; Wolf , Roger; Anagnostou , Georgios; Daskalakis , Georgios; Geralis , Theodoros; Kyriakis , Aristotelis; Loukas , Demetrios; Paspalaki , Garyfallia; Topsis-Giotis , Iasonas; Karathanasis , George; Kesisoglou , Stilianos; Kontaxakis , Pantelis; Panagiotou , Apostolos; Saoulidou , Niki; Tziaferi , Eirini; Vellidis , Konstantinos; Kousouris , Konstantinos; Papakrivopoulos , Ioannis; Tsipolitis , Georgios; Evangelou , Ioannis; Foudas , Costas; Gianneios , Paraskevas; Katsoulis , Panagiotis; Kokkas , Panagiotis; Mallios , Stavros; Manthos , Nikolaos; Papadopoulos , Ioannis; Paradas , Evangelos; Strologas , John; Triantis , Frixos; Tsitsonis , Dimitrios; Bartók , Márton; Csanad , Mate; Filipovic , Nicolas; Major , Péter; Nagy , Marton; Pasztor , Gabriella; Surányi , Olivér; Veres , Gabor; Bencze , Gyorgy; Hajdu , Csaba; Horvath , Dezso; Hunyadi , Ádám; Sikler , Ferenc; Vámi , Tamás; Veszpremi , Viktor; Vesztergombi , Gyorgy; Beni , Noemi; Czellar , Sandor; Karancsi , János; Makovec , Alajos; Molnar , Jozsef; Szillasi , Zoltan; Raics , Peter; Trocsanyi , Zoltan; Ujvari , Balazs; Choudhury , Somnath; Komaragiri , Jyothsna; Tiwari , Praveen; Bahinipati , Seema; Kar , Chandiprasad; Mal , Prolay; Mandal , Koushik; Nayak , Aruna; Sahoo , Deepak; Swain , Sanjay; Bansal , Sunil; Beri , Suman; Bhatnagar , Vipin; Chauhan , Sushil; Chawla , Ridhi; Dhingra , Nitish; Gupta , Rajat; Kaur , Anterpreet; Kaur , Amandeep; Kaur , Manjit; Kaur , Sandeep; Kumar , Ramandeep; Kumari , Priyanka; Lohan , Manisha; Mehta , Ankita; Sandeep , Kaur; Sharma , Sandeep; Singh , Jasbir; Walia , Genius; Bhardwaj , Ashutosh; Choudhary , Brajesh; Garg , Rocky; Gola , Mohit; Keshri , Sumit; Kumar , Ashok; Malhotra , Shivali; Naimuddin , Md; Priyanka , Priyanka; Ranjan , Kirti; Shah , Aashaq; Sharma , Ramkrishna; Bhardwaj , Rishika; Bharti , Monika; Bhattacharya , Rajarshi; Bhattacharya , Satyaki; Bhawandeep , Bhawandeep; Bhowmik , Debabrata; Dey , Sourav; Dutt , Suneel; Dutta , Suchandra; Ghosh , Shamik; Mondal , Kuntal; Nandan , Saswati; Purohit , Arnab; Rout , Prasant; Roy , Ashim; Roy Chowdhury , Suvankar; Sarkar , Subir; Sharan , Manoj; Singh , Bipen; Thakur , Shalini; Behera , Prafulla; Chudasama , Ruchi; Dutta , Dipanwita; Jha , Vishwajeet; Kumar , Vineet; Netrakanti , Pawan; Pant , Lalit; Shukla , Prashant; Aziz , Tariq; Bhat , Muzamil; Dugad , Shashikant; Mohanty , Gagan; Sur , Nairit; Sutar , Bajrang; Ravindra Kumar Verma , Ravindra; Banerjee , Sudeshna; Bhattacharya , Soham; Chatterjee , Suman; Das , Pallabi; Guchait , Monoranjan; Jain , Sandhya; Karmakar , Saikat; Kumar , Sanjeev; Maity , Manas; Majumder , Gobinda; Mazumdar , Kajari; Sahoo , Niladribihari; Sarkar , Tanmay; Chauhan , Shubhanshu; Dube , Sourabh; Hegde , Vinay; Kapoor , Anshul; Kothekar , Kunal; Pandey , Shubham; Rane , Aditee; Sharma , Seema; Chenarani , Shirin; Eskandari Tadavani , Esmaeel; Etesami , Seyed; Khakzad , Mohsen; Mohammadi Najafabadi , Mojtaba; Naseri , Mohsen; Rezaei Hosseinabadi , Ferdos; Safarzadeh , Batool; Zeinali , Maryam; Felcini , Marta; Grunewald , Martin; Abbrescia , Marcello; Calabria , Cesare; Colaleo , Anna; Creanza , Donato; Cristella , Leonardo; De Filippis , Nicola; De Palma , Mauro; Di Florio , Adriano; Errico , Filippo; Fiore , Luigi; Gelmi , Andrea; Iaselli , Giuseppe; Lezki , Samet; Maggi , Giorgio; Maggi , Marcello; Miniello , Giorgia; My , Salvatore; Nuzzo , Salvatore; Pompili , Alexis; Pugliese , Gabriella; Radogna , Raffaella; Ranieri , Antonio; Selvaggi , Giovanna; Sharma , Archana; Silvestris , Lucia; Venditti , Rosamaria; Verwilligen , Piet; Zito , Giuseppe; Abbiendi , Giovanni; Battilana , Carlo; Bonacorsi , Daniele; Borgonovi , Lisa; Braibant-Giacomelli , Sylvie; Campanini , Renato; Capiluppi , Paolo; Castro , Andrea; Cavallo , Francesca; Chhibra , Simranjit; Ciocca , Claudia; Codispoti , Giuseppe; Cuffiani , Marco; Dallavalle , Gaetano-Marco; Fabbri , Fabrizio; Fanfani , Alessandra; Giacomelli , Paolo; Grandi , Claudio; Guiducci , Luigi; Iemmi , Fabio; Marcellini , Stefano; Masetti , Gianni; Montanari , Alessandro; Navarria , Francesco; Perrotta , Andrea; Primavera , Federica; Rossi , Antonio; Rovelli , Tiziano; Siroli , Gian; Tosi , Nicolò; Albergo , Sebastiano; Di Mattia , Alessandro; Potenza , Renato; Tricomi , Alessia; Tuve , Cristina; Barbagli , Giuseppe; Chatterjee , Kalyanmoy; Ciulli , Vitaliano; Civinini , Carlo; D'Alessandro , Raffaello; Focardi , Ettore; Latino , Giuseppe; Lenzi , Piergiulio; Meschini , Marco; Paoletti , Simone; Russo , Lorenzo; Sguazzoni , Giacomo; Strom , Derek; Viliani , Lorenzo; Benussi , Luigi; Bianco , Stefano; Fabbri , Franco; Piccolo , Davide; Ferro , Fabrizio; Ravera , Fabio; Robutti , Enrico; Tosi , Silvano; Benaglia , Andrea; Beschi , Andrea; Brianza , Luca; Brivio , Francesco; Ciriolo , Vincenzo; Di Guida , Salvatore; Dinardo , Mauro; Fiorendi , Sara; Gennai , Simone; Ghezzi , Alessio; Govoni , Pietro; Malberti , Martina; Malvezzi , Sandra; Massironi , Andrea; Menasce , Dario; Moroni , Luigi; Paganoni , Marco; Pedrini , Daniele; Ragazzi , Stefano; Tabarelli de Fatis , Tommaso; Buontempo , Salvatore; Cavallo , Nicola; Di Crescenzo , Antonia; Fabozzi , Francesco; Fienga , Francesco; Galati , Giuliana; Iorio , Alberto; Khan , Wajid; Lista , Luca; Meola , Sabino; Paolucci , Pierluigi; Sciacca , Crisostomo; Voevodina , Elena; Azzi , Patrizia; Bacchetta , Nicola; Bisello , Dario; Boletti , Alessio; Bragagnolo , Alberto; Carlin , Roberto; Checchia , Paolo; Dall'Osso , Martino; De Castro Manzano , Pablo; Dorigo , Tommaso; Gasparini , Fabrizio; Gasparini , Ugo; Lacaprara , Stefano; Lujan , Paul; Margoni , Martino; Meneguzzo , Anna; Pozzobon , Nicola; Ronchese , Paolo; Rossin , Roberto; Simonetto , Franco; Tiko , Andres; Torassa , Ezio; Ventura , Sandro; Zanetti , Marco; Zotto , Pierluigi; Zumerle , Gianni; Braghieri , Alessandro; Magnani , Alice; Montagna , Paolo; Ratti , Sergio; Re , Valerio; Ressegotti , Martina; Riccardi , Cristina; Salvini , Paola; Vai , Ilaria; Vitulo , Paolo; Alunni Solestizi , Luisa; Biasini , Maurizio; Bilei , Gian; Cecchi , Claudia; Ciangottini , Diego; Fanò , Livio; Lariccia , Paolo; Manoni , Elisa; Mantovani , Giancarlo; Mariani , Valentina; Menichelli , Mauro; Rossi , Alessandro; Santocchia , Attilio; Spiga , Daniele; Androsov , Konstantin; Azzurri , Paolo; Bagliesi , Giuseppe; Bianchini , Lorenzo; Boccali , Tommaso; Borrello , Laura; Castaldi , Rino; Ciocci , Maria; Dell'Orso , Roberto; Fedi , Giacomo; Fiori , Francesco; Giannini , Leonardo; Giassi , Alessandro; Grippo , Maria; Ligabue , Franco; Manca , Elisabetta; Mandorli , Giulio; Messineo , Alberto; Palla , Fabrizio; Rizzi , Andrea; Spagnolo , Paolo; Tenchini , Roberto; Tonelli , Guido; Venturi , Andrea; Verdini , Piero; Barone , Luciano; Cavallari , Francesca; Cipriani , Marco; Daci , Nadir; Del Re , Daniele; Di Marco , Emanuele; Diemoz , Marcella; Gelli , Simone; Longo , Egidio; Marzocchi , Badder; Meridiani , Paolo; Organtini , Giovanni; Pandolfi , Francesco; Paramatti , Riccardo; Preiato , Federico; Rahatlou , Shahram; Rovelli , Chiara; Santanastasio , Francesco; Amapane , Nicola; Arcidiacono , Roberta; Argiro , Stefano; Arneodo , Michele; Bartosik , Nazar; Bellan , Riccardo; Biino , Cristina; Cartiglia , Nicolo; Cenna , Francesca; Cometti , Simona; Costa , Marco; Covarelli , Roberto; Demaria , Natale; Kiani , Bilal; Mariotti , Chiara; Maselli , Silvia; Migliore , Ernesto; Monaco , Vincenzo; Monteil , Ennio; Monteno , Marco; Obertino , Maria; Pacher , Luca; Pastrone , Nadia; Pelliccioni , Mario; Pinna Angioni , Gian; Romero , Alessandra; Ruspa , Marta; Sacchi , Roberto; Shchelina , Ksenia; Sola , Valentina; Solano , Ada; Soldi , Dario; Staiano , Amedeo; Belforte , Stefano; Candelise , Vieri; Casarsa , Massimo; Cossutti , Fabio; Della Ricca , Giuseppe; Vazzoler , Federico; Zanetti , Anna; Kim , Dong; Kim , Gui; Kim , Min; Lee , Jeongeun; Lee , Sangeun; Lee , Seh; Moon , Chang-Seong; Oh , Young; Sekmen , Sezen; Son , Dong-Chul; Yang , Yu; Kim , Hyunchul; Moon , Dong; Oh , Geonhee; Goh , Junghwan; Kim , Tae; Cho , Sungwoong; Choi , Suyong; Go , Yeonju; Gyun , Dooyeon; Ha , Seungkyu; Hong , Byung-Sik; Jo , Youngkwon; Lee , Kisoo; Lee , Kyong; Lee , Songkyo; Lim , Jaehoon; Park , Sung; Roh , Youn; Kim , Hyunsoo; Almond , John; Kim , Junho; Kim , Jae; Lee , Haneol; Lee , Kyeongpil; Nam , Kyungwook; Oh , Sung; Radburn-Smith , Benjamin; Seo , Seon-hee; Yang , Unki; Yoo , Hwi; Yu , Geum; Jeon , Dajeong; Kim , Hyunyong; Kim , Ji; Lee , Jason; Park , Inkyu; Choi , Young-Il; Hwang , Chanwook; Lee , Jongseok; Yu , Intae; Dudenas , Vytautas; Juodagalvis , Andrius; Vaitkus , Juozas; Ahmed , Ijaz; Ibrahim , Zainol; Md Ali , Mohd; Mohamad Idris , Faridah; Wan Abdullah , Wan; Yusli , Mohd; Zolkapli , Zukhaimira; Castaneda Hernandez , Alfredo; Murillo Quijada , Javier; Duran-Osuna , Cecilia; Castilla-Valdez , Heriberto; De La Cruz-Burelo , Eduard; Ramirez-Sanchez , Gabriel; Heredia-De La Cruz , Ivan; Rabadán-Trejo , Raúl; Lopez-Fernandez , Ricardo; Mejia Guisao , Jhovanny; Reyes-Almanza , Rogelio; Sánchez Hernández , Alberto; Carrillo Moreno , Salvador; Oropeza Barrera , Cristina; Vazquez Valencia , Fabiola; Eysermans , Jan; Pedraza , Isabel; Salazar Ibarguen , Humberto; Uribe Estrada , Cecilia; Morelos Pineda , Antonio; Krofcheck , David; Bheesette , Srinidhi; Butler , Philip; Ahmad , Ashfaq; Asghar , Muhammad; Hassan , Qamar; Hoorani , Hafeez; Saddique , Asif; Shah , Mehar; Shoaib , Muhammad; Waqas , Muhammad; Bialkowska , Helena; Bluj , Michal; Boimska , Bozena; Frueboes , Tomasz; Górski , Maciej; Kazana , Malgorzata; Nawrocki , Krzysztof; Szleper , Michal; Traczyk , Piotr; Zalewski , Piotr; Bunkowski , Karol; Byszuk , Adrian; Doroba , Krzysztof; Kalinowski , Artur; Konecki , Marcin; Krolikowski , Jan; Misiura , Maciej; Olszewski , Michal; Pyskir , Andrzej; Walczak , Marek; Bargassa , Pedrame; Beirão Da Cruz E Silva , Cristóvão; Di Francesco , Agostino; Faccioli , Pietro; Galinhas , Bruno; Gallinaro , Michele; Hollar , Jonathan; Leonardo , Nuno; Lloret Iglesias , Lara; Nemallapudi , Mythra; Seixas , Joao; Strong , Giles; Toldaiev , Oleksii; Vadruccio , Daniele; Varela , Joao; Baginyan , Andrey; Golutvin , Igor; Karjavine , Vladimir; Kashunin , Ivan; Korenkov , Vladimir; Kozlov , Guennady; Lanev , Alexander; Malakhov , Alexander; Matveev , Viktor; Mitsyn , Valeri; Moisenz , Petr; Palichik , Vladimir; Perelygin , Victor; Shmatov , Sergey; Skatchkov , Nikolai; Smirnov , Vitaly; Trofimov , Vladimir; Zarubin , Anatoli; Zhiltsov , Victor; Golovtsov , Victor; Ivanov , Yury; Kim , Victor; Kuznetsova , Ekaterina; Levchenko , Petr; Murzin , Victor; Oreshkin , Vadim; Smirnov , Igor; Sosnov , Dmitry; Sulimov , Valentin; Uvarov , Lev; Vavilov , Sergey; Vorobyev , Alexey; Andreev , Yuri; Dermenev , Alexander; Gninenko , Sergei; Golubev , Nikolai; Karneyeu , Anton; Kirsanov , Mikhail; Krasnikov , Nikolai; Pashenkov , Anatoli; Tlisov , Danila; Toropin , Alexander; Epshteyn , Vladimir; Gavrilov , Vladimir; Lychkovskaya , Natalia; Popov , Vladimir; Pozdnyakov , Ivan; Safronov , Grigory; Spiridonov , Alexander; Stepennov , Anton; Stolin , Viatcheslav; Toms , Maria; Vlasov , Evgueni; Zhokin , Alexander; Aushev , Tagir; Chistov , Ruslan; Danilov , Mikhail; Parygin , Pavel; Philippov , Dmitry; Polikarpov , Sergey; Tarkovskii , Evgenii; Andreev , Vladimir; Azarkin , Maksim; Dremin , Igor; Kirakosyan , Martin; Rusakov , Sergey; Terkulov , Adel; Baskakov , Alexey; Belyaev , Andrey; Boos , Edouard; Dubinin , Mikhail; Dudko , Lev; Ershov , Alexander; Gribushin , Andrey; Klyukhin , Vyacheslav; Kodolova , Olga; Lokhtin , Igor; Miagkov , Igor; Obraztsov , Stepan; Petrushanko , Sergey; Savrin , Viktor; Snigirev , Alexander; Blinov , Vladimir; Dimova , Tatyana; Kardapoltsev , Leonid; Shtol , Dmitry; Skovpen , Yuri; Azhgirey , Igor; Bayshev , Igor; Bitioukov , Sergei; Elumakhov , Dmitry; Godizov , Anton; Kachanov , Vassili; Kalinin , Alexey; Konstantinov , Dmitri; Mandrik , Petr; Petrov , Vladimir; Ryutin , Roman; Slabospitskii , Sergei; Sobol , Andrei; Troshin , Sergey; Tyurin , Nikolay; Uzunian , Andrey; Volkov , Alexey; Babaev , Anton; Baidali , Sergei; Adzic , Petar; Cirkovic , Predrag; Devetak , Damir; Dordevic , Milos; Milosevic , Jovan; Alcaraz Maestre , Juan; Álvarez Fernández , Adrian; Bachiller , Irene; Barrio Luna , Mar; Brochero Cifuentes , Javier; Cerrada , Marcos; Colino , Nicanor; De La Cruz , Begona; Delgado Peris , Antonio; Fernandez Bedoya , Cristina; Fernández Ramos , Juan; Flix , Jose; Fouz , Maria; Gonzalez Lopez , Oscar; Goy Lopez , Silvia; Hernandez , Jose; Josa , Maria; Moran , Dermot; Pérez-Calero Yzquierdo , Antonio; Puerta Pelayo , Jesus; Redondo , Ignacio; Romero , Luciano; Senghi Soares , Mara; Triossi , Andrea; Albajar , Carmen; de Trocóniz , Jorge; Cuevas , Javier; Erice , Carlos; Fernandez Menendez , Javier; Folgueras , Santiago; Gonzalez Caballero , Isidro; González Fernández , Juan; Palencia Cortezon , Enrique; Rodríguez Bouza , Víctor; Sanchez Cruz , Sergio; Vischia , Pietro; Vizan Garcia , Jesus; Cabrillo , Iban; Calderon , Alicia; Chazin Quero , Barbara; Duarte Campderros , Jordi; Fernandez , Marcos; Fernández Manteca , Pedro; García Alonso , Andrea; Garcia-Ferrero , Juan; Gomez , Gervasio; Lopez Virto , Amparo; Marco , Jesus; Martinez Rivero , Celso; Martinez Ruiz del Arbol , Pablo; Matorras , Francisco; Piedra Gomez , Jonatan; Prieels , Cédric; Rodrigo , Teresa; Ruiz-Jimeno , Alberto; Scodellaro , Luca; Trevisani , Nicolò; Vila , Ivan; Vilar Cortabitarte , Rocio; Abbaneo , Duccio; Akgun , Bora; Auffray , Etiennette; Baillon , Paul; Ball , Austin; Barney , David; Bendavid , Joshua; Bianco , Michele; Bocci , Andrea; Botta , Cristina; Camporesi , Tiziano; Cepeda , Maria; Cerminara , Gianluca; Chapon , Emilien; Chen , Yi; Cucciati , Giacomo; D'Enterria , David; Dabrowski , Anne; Daponte , Vincenzo; David Tinoco Mendes , Andre; De Roeck , Albert; Deelen , Nikkie; Dobson , Marc; Du Pree , Tristan; Dünser , Marc; Dupont , Niels; Elliott-Peisert , Anna; Everaerts , Pieter; Fallavollita , Francesco; Fasanella , Daniele; Franzoni , Giovanni; Fulcher , Jonathan; Funk , Wolfgang; Gigi , Dominique; Gilbert , Andrew; Gill , Karl; Glege , Frank; Guilbaud , Maxime; Gulhan , Doga; Hegeman , Jeroen; Innocente , Vincenzo; Jafari , Abideh; Janot , Patrick; Karacheban , Olena; Kieseler , Jan; Kornmayer , Andreas; Krammer , Manfred; Lange , Clemens; Lecoq , Paul; Lourenco , Carlos; Malgeri , Luca; Mannelli , Marcello; Meijers , Frans; Merlin , Jeremie; Mersi , Stefano; Meschi , Emilio; Milenovic , Predrag; Moortgat , Filip; Mulders , Martijn; Ngadiuba , Jennifer; Orfanelli , Styliani; Orsini , Luciano; Pantaleo , Felice; Pape , Luc; Perez , Emmanuel; Peruzzi , Marco; Petrilli , Achille; Petrucciani , Giovanni; Pfeiffer , Andreas; Pierini , Maurizio; Pitters , Florian; Rabady , Dinyar; Racz , Attila; Reis , Thomas; Rolandi , Gigi; Rovere , Marco; Sakulin , Hannes; Schäfer , Christoph; Schwick , Christoph; Seidel , Markus; Selvaggi , Michele; Silva , Pedro; Sphicas , Paraskevas; Stakia , Anna; Steggemann , Jan; Tosi , Mia; Treille , Daniel; Tsirou , Andromachi; Veckalns , Viesturs; Zeuner , Wolfram; Caminada , Lea; Deiters , Konrad; Erdmann , Wolfram; Horisberger , Roland; Ingram , Quentin; Kaestli , Hans-Christian; Kotlinski , Danek; Langenegger , Urs; Rohe , Tilman; Wiederkehr , Stephan; Backhaus , Malte; Bäni , Lukas; Berger , Pirmin; Chernyavskaya , Nadezda; Dissertori , Günther; Dittmar , Michael; Donegà , Mauro; Dorfer , Christian; Grab , Christoph; Heidegger , Constantin; Hits , Dmitry; Hoss , Jan; Klijnsma , Thomas; Lustermann , Werner; Manzoni , Riccardo; Marionneau , Matthieu; Meinhard , Maren; Micheli , Francesco; Musella , Pasquale; Nessi-Tedaldi , Francesca; Pata , Joosep; Pauss , Felicitas; Perrin , Gaël; Perrozzi , Luca; Pigazzini , Simone; Quittnat , Milena; Ruini , Daniele; Sanz Becerra , Diego; Schönenberger , Myriam; Shchutska , Lesya; Tavolaro , Vittorio; Theofilatos , Konstantinos; Vesterbacka Olsson , Minna; Wallny , Rainer; Zhu , De Hua; Aarrestad , Thea; Amsler , Claude; Brzhechko , Danyyl; Canelli , Maria; De Cosa , Annapaola; Del Burgo , Riccardo; Donato , Silvio; Galloni , Camilla; Hreus , Tomas; Kilminster , Benjamin; Neutelings , Izaak; Pinna , Deborah; Rauco , Giorgia; Robmann , Peter; Salerno , Daniel; Schweiger , Korbinian; Seitz , Claudia; Takahashi , Yuta; Zucchetta , Alberto; Chang , Yu-Hsiang; Cheng , Kai-yu; Doan , Thi; Jain , Shilpi; Khurana , Raman; Kuo , Chia-Ming; Lin , Willis; Pozdnyakov , Andrey; Yu , Shin-Shan; Chang , Paoti; Chao , Yuan; Chen , Kai-Feng; Chen , Po-Hsun; Hou , George; Kumar , Arun; Li , You-ying; Lu , Rong-Shyang; Paganis , Efstathios; Psallidas , Andreas; Steen , Arnaud; Tsai , Jui-fa; Asavapibhop , Burin; Srimanobhas , Norraphat; Suwonjandee , Narumon; Bat , Ayse; Boran , Fatma; Cerci , Salim; Damarseckin , Serdal; Demiroglu , Zuhal; Dolek , Furkan; Dozen , Candan; Dumanoglu , Isa; Girgis , Semiray; Gokbulut , Gul; Guler , Yalcin; Gurpinar , Emine; Hos , Ilknur; Isik , Candan; Kangal , Evrim; Kara , Ozgun; Kayis Topaksu , Aysel; Kiminsu , Ugur; Oglakci , Mehmet; Onengut , Gulsen; Ozdemir , Kadri; Ozturk , Sertac; Sunar Cerci , Deniz; Tali , Bayram; Tok , Ufuk; Turkcapar , Semra; Zorbakir , Ibrahim; Zorbilmez , Caglar; Isildak , Bora; Karapinar , Guler; Yalvac , Metin; Zeyrek , Mehmet; Atakisi , Ismail; Gülmez , Erhan; Kaya , Mithat; Kaya , Ozlem; Tekten , Sevgi; Yetkin , Elif; Agaras , Merve; Atay , Serhat; Cakir , Altan; Cankocak , Kerem; Komurcu , Yildiray; Sen , Sercan; Grynyov , Boris; Levchuk , Leonid; Ball , Fionn; Beck , Lana; Brooke , James; Burns , Douglas; Clement , Emyr; Cussans , David; Davignon , Olivier; Flacher , Henning; Goldstein , Joel; Heath , Greg; Heath , Helen; Kreczko , Lukasz; Newbold , Dave; Paramesvaran , Sudarshan; Penning , Bjoern; Sakuma , Tai; Smith , Dominic; Smith , Vincent; Taylor , Joseph; Titterton , Alexander; Bell , Ken; Belyaev , Alexander; Brew , Christopher; Brown , Robert; Cieri , Davide; Cockerill , David; Coughlan , John; Harder , Kristian; Harper , Sam; Linacre , Jacob; Olaiya , Emmanuel; Petyt , David; Shepherd-Themistocleous , Claire; Thea , Alessandro; Tomalin , Ian; Williams , Thomas; Womersley , William; Auzinger , Georg; Bainbridge , Robert; Bloch , Philippe; Borg , Johan; Breeze , Shane; Buchmuller , Oliver; Bundock , Aaron; Casasso , Stefano; Colling , David; Corpe , Louie; Dauncey , Paul; Davies , Gavin; Della Negra , Michel; Di Maria , Riccardo; Haddad , Yacine; Hall , Geoffrey; Iles , Gregory; James , Thomas; Komm , Matthias; Laner , Christian; Lyons , Louis; Magnan , Anne-Marie; Malik , Sarah; Martelli , Arabella; Nash , Jordan; Nikitenko , Alexander; Palladino , Vito; Pesaresi , Mark; Richards , Alexander; Rose , Andrew; Scott , Edward; Seez , Christopher; Shtipliyski , Antoni; Singh , Gurpreet; Stoye , Markus; Strebler , Thomas; Summers , Sioni; Tapper , Alexander; Uchida , Kirika; Virdee , Tejinder; Wardle , Nicholas; Winterbottom , Daniel; Wright , Jack; Zenz , Seth; Cole , Joanne; Hobson , Peter; Khan , Akram; Kyberd , Paul; Mackay , Catherine; Morton , Alexander; Reid , Ivan; Teodorescu , Liliana; Zahid , Sema; Call , Kenneth; Dittmann , Jay; Hatakeyama , Kenichi; Liu , Hongxuan; Madrid , Christopher; Mcmaster , Brooks; Pastika , Nathaniel; Smith , Caleb; Bartek , Rachel; Dominguez , Aaron; Buccilli , Andrew; Cooper , Seth; Henderson , Conor; Rumerio , Paolo; West , Christopher; Arcaro , Daniel; Bose , Tulika; Gastler , Daniel; Rankin , Dylan; Richardson , Clint; Rohlf , James; Sulak , Lawrence; Zou , David; Benelli , Gabriele; Coubez , Xavier; Cutts , David; Hadley , Mary; Hakala , John; Heintz , Ulrich; Hogan , Julie; Kwok , Ka; Laird , Edward; Landsberg , Greg; Lee , Jangbae; Mao , Zaixing; Narain , Meenakshi; Pazzini , Jacopo; Piperov , Stefan; Sagir , Sinan; Syarif , Rizki; Usai , Emanuele; Yu , David; Band , Reyer; Brainerd , Christopher; Breedon , Richard; Burns , Dustin; Calderon De La Barca Sanchez , Manuel; Chertok , Maxwell; Conway , John; Conway , Rylan; Cox , Peter; Erbacher , Robin; Flores , Chad; Funk , Garrett; Ko , Winston; Kukral , Ota; Lander , Richard; Mclean , Christine; Mulhearn , Michael; Pellett , Dave; Pilot , Justin; Shalhout , Shalhout; Shi , Mengyao; Stolp , Dustin; Taylor , Devin; Tos , Kyle; Tripathi , Mani; Wang , Zhangqier; Zhang , Fengwangdong; Bachtis , Michail; Bravo , Cameron; Cousins , Robert; Dasgupta , Abhigyan; Florent , Alice; Hauser , Jay; Ignatenko , Mikhail; Mccoll , Nickolas; Regnard , Simon; Saltzberg , David; Schnaible , Christian; Valuev , Vyacheslav; Bouvier , Elvire; Burt , Kira; Clare , Robert; Gary , J; Ghiasi Shirazi , Seyyed; Hanson , Gail; Karapostoli , Georgia; Kennedy , Elizabeth; Lacroix , Florent; Long , Owen; Olmedo Negrete , Manuel; Paneva , Mirena; Si , Weinan; Wang , Long; Wei , Hua; Wimpenny , Stephen; Yates , Brent; Branson , James; Cittolin , Sergio; Derdzinski , Mark; Gerosa , Raffaele; Gilbert , Dylan; Hashemi , Bobak; Holzner , André; Klein , Daniel; Kole , Gouranga; Krutelyov , Vyacheslav; Letts , James; Masciovecchio , Mario; Olivito , Dominick; Padhi , Sanjay; Pieri , Marco; Sani , Matteo; Sharma , Vivek; Simon , Sean; Tadel , Matevz; Vartak , Adish; Wasserbaech , Steven; Wood , John; Würthwein , Frank; Yagil , Avraham; Zevi Della Porta , Giovanni; Amin , Nick; Bhandari , Rohan; Bradmiller-Feld , John; Campagnari , Claudio; Citron , Matthew; Dishaw , Adam; Dutta , Valentina; Franco Sevilla , Manuel; Gouskos , Loukas; Heller , Ryan; Incandela , Joe; Ovcharova , Ana; Qu , Huilin; Richman , Jeffrey; Stuart , David; Suarez , Indara; Wang , Sicheng; Yoo , Jaehyeok; Anderson , Dustin; Bornheim , Adolf; Lawhorn , Jay; Newman , Harvey; Nguyen , Thong; Spiropulu , Maria; Vlimant , Jean-Roch; Wilkinson , Richard; Xie , Si; Zhang , Zhicai; Zhu , Ren-Yuan; Andrews , Michael; Ferguson , Thomas; Mudholkar , Tanmay; Paulini , Manfred; Sun , Menglei; Vorobiev , Igor; Weinberg , Marc; Cumalat , John; Ford , William; Jensen , Frank; Johnson , Andrew; Krohn , Michael; Leontsinis , Stefanos; MacDonald , Emily; Mulholland , Troy; Stenson , Kevin; Ulmer , Keith; Wagner , Stephen; Alexander , James; Chaves , Jorge; Cheng , Yangyang; Chu , Jennifer; Datta , Abhisek; Mcdermott , Kevin; Mirman , Nathan; Patterson , Juliet; Quach , Dan; Rinkevicius , Aurelijus; Ryd , Anders; Skinnari , Louise; Soffi , Livia; Tan , Shao; Tao , Zhengcheng; Thom , Julia; Tucker , Jordan; Wittich , Peter; Zientek , Margaret; Abdullin , Salavat; Albrow , Michael; Alyari , Maral; Apollinari , Giorgio; Apresyan , Artur; Apyan , Aram; Banerjee , Sunanda; Bauerdick , Lothar; Beretvas , Andrew; Berryhill , Jeffrey; Bhat , Pushpalatha; Bolla , Gino; Burkett , Kevin; Butler , Joel; Canepa , Anadi; Cerati , Giuseppe; Cheung , Harry; Chlebana , Frank; Cremonesi , Matteo; Duarte , Javier; Elvira , Victor; Freeman , Jim; Gecse , Zoltan; Gottschalk , Erik; Gray , Lindsey; Green , Dan; Grünendahl , Stefan; Gutsche , Oliver; Hanlon , Jim; Harris , Robert; Hasegawa , Satoshi; Hirschauer , James; Hu , Zhen; Jayatilaka , Bodhitha; Jindariani , Sergo; Johnson , Marvin; Joshi , Umesh; Klima , Boaz; Kortelainen , Matti; Kreis , Benjamin; Lammel , Stephan; Lincoln , Don; Lipton , Ron; Liu , Miaoyuan; Liu , Tiehui; Lykken , Joseph; Maeshima , Kaori; Marraffino , John; Mason , David; Mcbride , Patricia; Merkel , Petra; Mrenna , Stephen; Nahn , Steve; O'Dell , Vivian; Pedro , Kevin; Pena , Cristian; Prokofyev , Oleg; Rakness , Gregory; Ristori , Luciano; Savoy-Navarro , Aurore; Schneider , Basil; Sexton-Kennedy , Elizabeth; Soha , Aron; Spalding , William; Spiegel , Leonard; Stoynev , Stoyan; Strait , James; Strobbe , Nadja; Taylor , Lucas; Tkaczyk , Slawek; Tran , Nhan; Uplegger , Lorenzo; Vaandering , Eric; Vernieri , Caterina; Verzocchi , Marco; Vidal , Richard; Wang , Michael; Weber , Hannsjoerg; Whitbeck , Andrew; Acosta , Darin; Avery , Paul; Bortignon , Pierluigi; Bourilkov , Dimitri; Brinkerhoff , Andrew; Cadamuro , Luca; Carnes , Andrew; Carver , Matthew; Curry , David; Field , Richard; Gleyzer , Sergei; Joshi , Bhargav; Konigsberg , Jacobo; Korytov , Andrey; Ma , Peisen; Matchev , Konstantin; Mei , Hualin; Mitselmakher , Guenakh; Shi , Kun; Sperka , David; Wang , Jian; Wang , Sean-Jiun; Joshi , Yagya; Linn , Stephan; Ackert , Andrew; Adams , Todd; Askew , Andrew; Hagopian , Sharon; Hagopian , Vasken; Johnson , Kurtis; Kolberg , Ted; Martinez , German; Perry , Thomas; Prosper , Harrison; Saha , Anirban; Santra , Arka; Sharma , Varun; Yohay , Rachel; Baarmand , Marc; Bhopatkar , Vallary; Colafranceschi , Stefano; Hohlmann , Marcus; Noonan , Daniel; Rahmani , Mehdi; Roy , Titas; Yumiceva , Francisco; Adams , Mark; Apanasevich , Leonard; Berry , Douglas; Betts , Russell; Cavanaugh , Richard; Chen , Xuan; Dittmer , Susan; Evdokimov , Olga; Gerber , Cecilia; Hangal , Dhanush; Hofman , David; Jung , Kurt; Kamin , Jason; Mills , Corrinne; Sandoval Gonzalez , Irving; Tonjes , Marguerite; Varelas , Nikos; Wang , Hui; Wang , Xiao; Wu , Zhenbin; Zhang , Jingyu; Alhusseini , Mohammad; Bilki , Burak; Clarida , Warren; Dilsiz , Kamuran; Durgut , Süleyman; Gandrajula , Reddy; Haytmyradov , Maksat; Khristenko , Viktor; Merlo , Jean-Pierre; Mestvirishvili , Alexi; Moeller , Anthony; Nachtman , Jane; Ogul , Hasan; Onel , Yasar; Ozok , Ferhat; Penzo , Aldo; Snyder , Christina; Tiras , Emrah; Wetzel , James; Blumenfeld , Barry; Cocoros , Alice; Eminizer , Nicholas; Fehling , David; Feng , Lei; Gritsan , Andrei; Hung , Wai; Maksimovic , Petar; Roskes , Jeffrey; Sarica , Ulascan; Swartz , Morris; Xiao , Meng; You , Can; Al-bataineh , Ayman; Baringer , Philip; Bean , Alice; Boren , Samuel; Bowen , James; Bylinkin , Alexander; Castle , James; Khalil , Sadia; Kropivnitskaya , Anna; Majumder , Devdatta; Mcbrayer , William; Murray , Michael; Rogan , Christopher; Sanders , Stephen; Schmitz , Erich; Tapia Takaki , Daniel; Wang , Quan; Ivanov , Andrew; Kaadze , Ketino; Kim , Doyeong; Maravin , Yurii; Mendis , Dalath; Mitchell , Tyler; Modak , Atanu; Mohammadi , Abdollah; Saini , Lovedeep; Skhirtladze , Nikoloz; Rebassoo , Finn; Wright , Douglas; Baden , Drew; Baron , Owen; Belloni , Alberto; Eno , Sarah; Feng , Yongbin; Ferraioli , Charles; Hadley , Nicholas; Jabeen , Shabnam; Jeng , Geng-Yuan; Kellogg , Richard; Kunkle , Joshua; Mignerey , Alice; Ricci-Tam , Francesca; Shin , Young; Skuja , Andris; Tonwar , Suresh; Wong , Kak; Abercrombie , Daniel; Allen , Brandon; Azzolini , Virginia; Baty , Austin; Bauer , Gerry; Bi , Ran; Brandt , Stephanie; Busza , Wit; Cali , Ivan; D'Alfonso , Mariarosaria; Demiragli , Zeynep; Gomez Ceballos , Guillelmo; Goncharov , Maxim; Harris , Philip; Hsu , Dylan; Hu , Miao; Iiyama , Yutaro; Innocenti , Gian; Klute , Markus; Kovalskyi , Dmytro; Lee , Yen-Jie; Luckey , Paul; Maier , Benedikt; Marini , Andrea; Mcginn , Christopher; Mironov , Camelia; Narayanan , Siddharth; Niu , Xinmei; Paus , Christoph; Roland , Christof; Roland , Gunther; Stephans , George; Sumorok , Konstanty; Tatar , Kaya; Velicanu , Dragos; Wang , Jing; Wang , Ta-Wei; Wyslouch , Bolek; Zhaozhong , Shi; Benvenuti , Alberto; Chatterjee , Rajdeep; Evans , Andrew; Hansen , Peter; Kalafut , Sean; Kubota , Yuichi; Lesko , Zachary; Mans , Jeremy; Nourbakhsh , Shervin; Ruckstuhl , Nicole; Rusack , Roger; Turkewitz , Jared; Wadud , Mohammad; Acosta , John; Oliveros , Sandra; Avdeeva , Ekaterina; Bloom , Kenneth; Claes , Daniel; Fangmeier , Caleb; Golf , Frank; Gonzalez Suarez , Rebeca; Kamalieddin , Rami; Kravchenko , Ilya; Monroy , Jose; Siado , Joaquin; Snow , Gregory; Stieger , Benjamin; Godshalk , Andrew; Harrington , Charles; Iashvili , Ia; Kharchilava , Avto; Nguyen , Duong; Parker , Ashley; Rappoccio , Salvatore; Roozbahani , Bahareh; Alverson , George; Barberis , Emanuela; Freer , Chad; Hortiangtham , Apichart; Morse , David; Orimoto , Toyoko; Teixeira De Lima , Rafael; Wamorkar , Tanvi; Wang , Bingran; Wisecarver , Andrew; Wood , Darien; Bhattacharya , Saptaparna; Charaf , Otman; Hahn , Kristan; Mucia , Nicholas; Odell , Nathaniel; Schmitt , Michael; Sung , Kevin; Trovato , Marco; Velasco , Mayda; Bucci , Rachael; Dev , Nabarun; Hildreth , Michael; Hurtado Anampa , Kenyi; Jessop , Colin; Karmgard , Daniel; Kellams , Nathan; Lannon , Kevin; Li , Wenzhao; Loukas , Nikitas; Marinelli , Nancy; Meng , Fanbo; Mueller , Charles; Musienko , Yuri; Planer , Michael; Reinsvold , Allison; Ruchti , Randy; Siddireddy , Prasanna; Smith , Geoffrey; Taroni , Silvia; Wayne , Mitchell; Wightman , Andrew; Wolf , Matthias; Woodard , Anna; Alimena , Juliette; Antonelli , Louis; Bylsma , Ben; Durkin , Lloyd; Flowers , Sean; Francis , Brian; Hart , Andrew; Hill , Christopher; Ji , Weifeng; Ling , Ta-Yung; Luo , Wuming; Winer , Brian; Wulsin , Howard; Cooperstein , Stephane; Elmer , Peter; Hardenbrook , Joshua; Hebda , Philip; Higginbotham , Samuel; Kalogeropoulos , Alexis; Lange , David; Lucchini , Marco; Luo , Jingyu; Marlow , Daniel; Mei , Kelvin; Ojalvo , Isabel; Olsen , James; Palmer , Christopher; Piroué , Pierre; Salfeld-Nebgen , Jakob; Stickland , David; Tully , Christopher; Malik , Sudhir; Norberg , Scarlet; Barker , Anthony; Barnes , Virgil; Das , Souvik; Gutay , Laszlo; Jones , Matthew; Jung , Andreas; Khatiwada , Ajeeta; Mahakud , Bibhuprasad; Miller , David; Neumeister , Norbert; Peng , Cheng-Chieh; Qiu , Hao; Schulte , Jan-Frederik; Sun , Jian; Wang , Fuqiang; Xiao , rui; Xie , Wei; Cheng , Tongguang; Dolen , James; Parashar , Neeti; Chen , Zhenyu; Ecklund , Karl; Freed , Sarah; Geurts , Frank; Kilpatrick , Matthew; Li , Wei; Michlin , Benjamin; Padley , Brian; Roberts , Jay; Rorie , Jamal; SHI , Wei; Tu , Zhoudunming; Zabel , James; Zhang , Aobo; Bodek , Arie; de Barbaro , Pawel; Demina , Regina; Duh , Yi-ting; Dulemba , Joseph; Fallon , Colin; Ferbel , Thomas; Galanti , Mario; Garcia-Bellido , Aran; Han , Jiyeon; Hindrichs , Otto; Khukhunaishvili , Aleko; Lo , Kin; Tan , Ping; Taus , Rhys; Verzetti , Mauro; Agapitos , Antonis; Chou , John; Gershtein , Yuri; Gómez Espinosa , Tirso; Halkiadakis , Eva; Heindl , Maximilian; Hughes , Elliot; Kaplan , Steven; Kunnawalkam Elayavalli , Raghav; Kyriacou , Savvas; Lath , Amitabh; Montalvo , Roy; Nash , Kevin; Osherson , Marc; Saka , Halil; Salur , Sevil; Schnetzer , Steve; Sheffield , David; Somalwar , Sunil; Stone , Robert; Thomas , Scott; Thomassen , Peter; Walker , Matthew; Delannoy , Andrés; Heideman , Joseph; Riley , Grant; Rose , Keith; Spanier , Stefan; Thapa , Krishna; Bouhali , Othmane; Celik , Ali; Dalchenko , Mykhailo; De Mattia , Marco; Delgado , Andrea; Dildick , Sven; Eusebi , Ricardo; Gilmore , Jason; Huang , Tao; Kamon , Teruki; Luo , Sifu; Mueller , Ryan; Pakhotin , Yuriy; Patel , Rishi; Perloff , Alexx; Perniè , Luca; Rathjens , Denis; Safonov , Alexei; Tatarinov , Aysen; Akchurin , Nural; Damgov , Jordan; De Guio , Federico; Dudero , Phillip; Kunori , Shuichi; Lamichhane , Kamal; Lee , Sung; Mengke , Tielige; Muthumuni , Samila; Peltola , Timo; Undleeb , Sonaina; Volobouev , Igor; Wang , Zhixing; Greene , Senta; Gurrola , Alfredo; Janjam , Ravi; Johns , Willard; Maguire , Charles; Melo , Andrew; Ni , Hong; Padeken , Klaas; Ruiz Alvarez , José; Sheldon , Paul; Tuo , Shengquan; Velkovska , Julia; Verweij , Marta; Xu , Qiao; Arenton , Michael; Barria , Patrizia; Cox , Bradley; Hirosky , Robert; Joyce , Matthew; Ledovskoy , Alexander; Li , Hengne; Neu , Christopher; Sinthuprasith , Tutanon; Wang , Yanchu; Wolfe , Evan; Xia , Fan; Harr , Robert; Karchin , Paul; Poudyal , Nabin; Sturdy , Jared; Thapa , Prakash; Zaleski , Shawn; Brodski , Michael; Buchanan , James; Caillol , Cécile; Carlsmith , Duncan; Dasu , Sridhara; Dodd , Laura; Duric , Senka; Gomber , Bhawna; Grothe , Monika; Herndon , Matthew; Hervé , Alain; Hussain , Usama; Klabbers , Pamela; Lanaro , Armando; Levine , Aaron; Long , Kenneth; Loveless , Richard; Ruggles , Tyler; Savin , Alexander; Smith , Nicholas; Smith , Wesley; Woods , Nathaniel
    The angular distribution of the flavor-changing neutral current decay B$^+$$\to$ K$^+\mu^+\mu^-$ is ...
    19-jun-2018

  10. Measurement of the weak mixing angle using the forward-backward asymmetry of Drell-Yan events in pp collisions at 8 TeV (�)

    Sirunyan , Albert; Tumasyan , Armen; Adam , Wolfgang; Ambrogi , Federico; Asilar , Ece; Bergauer , Thomas; Brandstetter , Johannes; Brondolin , Erica; Dragicevic , Marko; Erö , Janos; Escalante Del Valle , Alberto; Flechl , Martin; Fruehwirth , Rudolf; Ghete , Vasile; Hrubec , Josef; Jeitler , Manfred; Krammer , Natascha; Krätschmer , Ilse; Liko , Dietrich; Madlener , Thomas; Mikulec , Ivan; Rad , Navid; Rohringer , Herbert; Schieck , Jochen; Schöfbeck , Robert; Spanring , Markus; Spitzbart , Daniel; Taurok , Anton; Waltenberger , Wolfgang; Wittmann , Johannes; Wulz , Claudia-Elisabeth; Zarucki , Mateusz; Chekhovsky , Vladimir; Mossolov , Vladimir; Suarez Gonzalez , Juan; De Wolf , Eddi; Di Croce , Davide; Janssen , Xavier; Lauwers , Jasper; Pieters , Maxim; Van De Klundert , Merijn; Van Haevermaet , Hans; Van Mechelen , Pierre; Van Remortel , Nick; Abu Zeid , Shimaa; Blekman , Freya; D'Hondt , Jorgen; De Bruyn , Isabelle; De Clercq , Jarne; Deroover , Kevin; Flouris , Giannis; Lontkovskyi , Denys; Lowette , Steven; Marchesini , Ivan; Moortgat , Seth; Moreels , Lieselotte; Python , Quentin; Skovpen , Kirill; Tavernier , Stefaan; Van Doninck , Walter; Van Mulders , Petra; Van Parijs , Isis; Beghin , Diego; Bilin , Bugra; Brun , Hugues; Clerbaux , Barbara; De Lentdecker , Gilles; Delannoy , Hugo; Dorney , Brian; Fasanella , Giuseppe; Favart , Laurent; Goldouzian , Reza; Grebenyuk , Anastasia; Kalsi , Amandeep; Lenzi , Thomas; Luetic , Jelena; Postiau , Nicolas; Starling , Elizabeth; Thomas , Laurent; Vander Velde , Catherine; Vanlaer , Pascal; Vannerom , David; Wang , Qun; Cornelis , Tom; Dobur , Didar; Fagot , Alexis; Gul , Muhammad; Khvastunov , Illia; Poyraz , Deniz; Roskas , Christos; Trocino , Daniele; Tytgat , Michael; Verbeke , Willem; Vermassen , Basile; Vit , Martina; Zaganidis , Nicolas; Bakhshiansohi , Hamed; Bondu , Olivier; Brochet , Sébastien; Bruno , Giacomo; Caputo , Claudio; David , Pieter; Delaere , Christophe; Delcourt , Martin; Francois , Brieuc; Giammanco , Andrea; Krintiras , Georgios; Lemaitre , Vincent; Magitteri , Alessio; Mertens , Alexandre; Musich , Marco; Piotrzkowski , Krzysztof; Saggio , Alessia; Vidal Marono , Miguel; Wertz , Sébastien; Zobec , Joze; Alves , Fábio; Alves , Gilvan; Brito , Lucas; Correia Silva , Gilson; Hensel , Carsten; Moraes , Arthur; Pol , Maria; Rebello Teles , Patricia; Belchior Batista Das Chagas , Ewerton; Carvalho , Wagner; Chinellato , Jose; Coelho , Eduardo; Melo Da Costa , Eliza; Da Silveira , Gustavo; De Jesus Damiao , Dilson; De Oliveira Martins , Carley; Fonseca De Souza , Sandro; Malbouisson , Helena; Matos Figueiredo , Diego; Melo De Almeida , Miqueias; Mora Herrera , Clemencia; Mundim , Luiz; Nogima , Helio; Prado Da Silva , Wanda; Sanchez Rosas , Luis; Santoro , Alberto; Sznajder , Andre; Thiel , Mauricio; Tonelli Manganote , Edmilson; Torres Da Silva De Araujo , Felipe; Vilela Pereira , Antonio; Ahuja , Sudha; Bernardes , Cesar; Calligaris , Luigi; Tomei , Thiago; De Moraes Gregores , Eduardo; Mercadante , Pedro; Novaes , Sergio; Padula , Sandra; Romero Abad , David; Aleksandrov , Aleksandar; Hadjiiska , Roumyana; Iaydjiev , Plamen; Marinov , Andrey; Misheva , Milena; Rodozov , Mircho; Shopova , Mariana; Sultanov , Georgi; Dimitrov , Anton; Litov , Leander; Pavlov , Borislav; Petkov , Peicho; Fang , Wenxing; Gao , Xuyang; Yuan , Li; Ahmad , Muhammad; Bian , Jian-Guo; Chen , Guo-Ming; Chen , He-Sheng; Chen , Mingshui; Chen , Ye; Jiang , Chun-Hua; Leggat , Duncan; Liao , Hongbo; Liu , Zhenan; Romeo , Francesco; Shaheen , Sarmad; Spiezia , Aniello; Tao , Junquan; Wang , Chunjie; Wang , Zheng; Yazgan , Efe; Zhang , Huaqiao; Zhao , Jingzhou; Ban , Yong; Chen , Geng; Li , Jing; Li , Qiang; Mao , Yajun; Qian , Si-Jin; Wang , Dayong; Xu , Zijun; Wang , Yi; Avila , Carlos; Cabrera , Andrés; Carrillo Montoya , Camilo; Chaparro Sierra , Luisa; Florez , Carlos; González Hernández , Carlos; Segura Delgado , Manuel; Courbon , Benoit; Godinovic , Nikola; Lelas , Damir; Puljak , Ivica; Sculac , Toni; Antunovic , Zeljko; Kovac , Marko; Brigljevic , Vuko; Ferencek , Dinko; Kadija , Kreso; Mesic , Benjamin; Starodumov , Andrei; Susa , Tatjana; Ather , Mohsan; Attikis , Alexandros; Mavromanolakis , Georgios; Mousa , Jehad; Nicolaou , Charalambos; Ptochos , Fotios; Razis , Panos; Rykaczewski , Hans; Finger , Miroslav; Finger , Michael; Ayala , Edy; Carrera Jarrin , Edgar; Ellithi Kamel , Ali; Mohamed , Amr; Salama , Elsayed; Bhowmik , Sandeep; Carvalho Antunes De Oliveira , Alexandra; Dewanjee , Ram; Ehataht , Karl; Kadastik , Mario; Raidal , Martti; Veelken , Christian; Eerola , Paula; Kirschenmann , Henning; Pekkanen , Juska; Voutilainen , Mikko; Havukainen , Joona; Heikkilä , Jaana; Jarvinen , Terhi; Karimäki , Veikko; Kinnunen , Ritva; Lampén , Tapio; Lassila-Perini , Kati; Laurila , Santeri; Lehti , Sami; Lindén , Tomas; Luukka , Panja-Riina; ¤enpää , Teppo; Siikonen , Hannu; Tuominen , Eija; Tuominiemi , Jorma; Tuuva , Tuure; Besancon , Marc; Couderc , Fabrice; Dejardin , Marc; Denegri , Daniel; Faure , Jean-Louis; Ferri , Federico; Ganjour , Serguei; Givernaud , Alain; Gras , Philippe; Hamel De Monchenault , Gautier; Jarry , Patrick; Leloup , Clément; Locci , Elizabeth; Malcles , Julie; Negro , Giulia; Rander , John; Rosowsky , André; Sahin , Mehmet; Titov , Maksym; Abdulsalam , Abdulla; Amendola , Chiara; Antropov , Iurii; Beaudette , Florian; Busson , Philippe; Charlot , Claude; Granier De Cassagnac , Raphael; Kucher , Inna; Lisniak , Stanislav; Lobanov , Artur; Martin Blanco , Javier; Nguyen , Matthew; Ochando , Christophe; Ortona , Giacomo; Pigard , Philipp; Salerno , Roberto; Sauvan , Jean-Baptiste; Sirois , Yves; Stahl Leiton , Andre; Zabi , Alexandre; Zghiche , Amina; AGRAM , Jean-Laurent; Andrea , Jeremy; Bloch , Daniel; Brom , Jean-Marie; Chabert , Eric; Cherepanov , Vladimir; Collard , Caroline; Conte , Eric; Fontaine , Jean-Charles; Gelé , Denis; Goerlach , Ulrich; Jansová , Markéta; Le Bihan , Anne-Catherine; Tonon , Nicolas; Van Hove , Pierre; Gadrat , Sébastien; Beauceron , Stephanie; Bernet , Colin; Boudoul , Gaelle; Chanon , Nicolas; Chierici , Roberto; Contardo , Didier; Depasse , Pierre; El Mamouni , Houmani; Fay , Jean; Finco , Linda; Gascon , Susan; Gouzevitch , Maxime; Grenier , Gérald; Ille , Bernard; Lagarde , Francois; Laktineh , Imad; Lattaud , Hugues; Lethuillier , Morgan; Mirabito , Laurent; Pequegnot , Anne-Laure; Perries , Stephane; Popov , Andrey; Sordini , Viola; Vander Donckt , Muriel; Viret , Sébastien; Zhang , Sijing; Toriashvili , Tengizi; Lomidze , David; Autermann , Christian; Feld , Lutz; Kiesel , Maximilian; Klein , Katja; Lipinski , Martin; Preuten , Marius; Rauch , Max; Schomakers , Christian; Schulz , Johannes; Teroerde , Marius; Wittmer , Bruno; Zhukov , Valery; Albert , Andreas; Duchardt , Deborah; Endres , Matthias; Erdmann , Martin; Erdweg , Sören; Esch , Thomas; Fischer , Robert; Ghosh , Saranya; Güth , Andreas; Hebbeker , Thomas; Heidemann , Carsten; Hoepfner , Kerstin; Keller , Henning; Knutzen , Simon; Mastrolorenzo , Luca; Merschmeyer , Markus; Meyer , Arnd; Millet , Philipp; Mukherjee , Swagata; Pook , Tobias; Radziej , Markus; Reithler , Hans; Rieger , Marcel; Scheuch , Florian; Schmidt , Alexander; Teyssier , Daniel; Thüer , Sebastian; Flügge , Günter; Hlushchenko , Olena; Kargoll , Bastian; Kress , Thomas; Künsken , Andreas; ¼ller , Thomas; Nehrkorn , Alexander; Nowack , Andreas; Pistone , Claudia; Pooth , Oliver; Sert , Hale; Stahl , Achim; Aldaya Martin , Maria; Arndt , Till; Asawatangtrakuldee , Chayanit; Babounikau , Illia; Beernaert , Kelly; Behnke , Olaf; Behrens , Ulf; Bermúdez Martínez , Armando; Bertsche , David; Bin Anuar , Afiq; Borras , Kerstin; Botta , Valeria; Campbell , Alan; Connor , Patrick; Contreras-Campana , Christian; Costanza , Francesco; Danilov , Vladyslav; De Wit , Adinda; Defranchis , Matteo; Diez Pardos , Carmen; Domínguez Damiani , Daniela; Eckerlin , Guenter; Eichhorn , Thomas; Elwood , Adam; Eren , Engin; Gallo , Elisabetta; Geiser , Achim; Grados Luyando , Juan; Grohsjean , Alexander; Gunnellini , Paolo; Guthoff , Moritz; Harb , Ali; Hauk , Johannes; Jung , Hannes; Kasemann , Matthias; Keaveney , James; Kleinwort , Claus; Knolle , Joscha; Krücker , Dirk; Lange , Wolfgang; Lelek , Aleksandra; Lenz , Teresa; Lipka , Katerina; Lohmann , Wolfgang; Mankel , Rainer; Melzer-Pellmann , Isabell-Alissandra; Meyer , Andreas; Meyer , Mareike; Missiroli , Marino; Mittag , Gregor; Mnich , Joachim; Myronenko , Volodymyr; Pflitsch , Svenja; Pitzl , Daniel; Raspereza , Alexei; Savitskyi , Mykola; Saxena , Pooja; Schütze , Paul; Schwanenberger , Christian; Shevchenko , Rostyslav; Singh , Akshansh; Stefaniuk , Nazar; Tholen , Heiner; Vagnerini , Antonio; Van Onsem , Gerrit; Walsh , Roberval; Wen , Yiwen; Wichmann , Katarzyna; Wissing , Christoph; Zenaiev , Oleksandr; Aggleton , Robin; Bein , Samuel; Benecke , Anna; Blobel , Volker; Centis Vignali , Matteo; Dreyer , Torben; Garutti , Erika; Gonzalez , Daniel; Haller , Johannes; Hinzmann , Andreas; Hoffmann , Malte; Karavdina , Anastasia; Kasieczka , Gregor; Klanner , Robert; Kogler , Roman; Kovalchuk , Nataliia; Kurz , Simon; Kutzner , Viktor; Lange , Johannes; Marconi , Daniele; Multhaup , Jens; Niedziela , Marek; Nowatschin , Dominik; Perieanu , Adrian; Reimers , Arne; Rieger , Oliver; Scharf , Christian; Schleper , Peter; Schumann , Svenja; Schwandt , Joern; Sonneveld , Jory; Stadie , Hartmut; Steinbrück , Georg; Stober , Fred-Markus; Stöver , Marc; Troendle , Daniel; Usai , Emanuele; Vanhoefer , Annika; Vormwald , Benedikt; Akbiyik , Melike; Barth , Christian; Baselga , Marta; Baur , Sebastian; Butz , Erik; Caspart , René; Chwalek , Thorsten; Colombo , Fabio; De Boer , Wim; Dierlamm , Alexander; Faltermann , Nils; Freund , Benedikt; Giffels , Manuel; Harrendorf , Marco; Hartmann , Frank; Heindl , Stefan; Husemann , Ulrich; Kassel , Florian; Katkov , Igor; Kudella , Simon; Mildner , Hannes; Mitra , Soureek; Mozer , Matthias; Plagge , Michael; Quast , Gunter; Rabbertz , Klaus; Schröder , Matthias; Shvetsov , Ivan; Sieber , Georg; Simonis , Hans-Jürgen; Ulrich , Ralf; Wayand , Stefan; Weber , Marc; Weiler , Thomas; Williamson , Shawn; Wöhrmann , Clemens; Wolf , Roger; Anagnostou , Georgios; Daskalakis , Georgios; Geralis , Theodoros; Kyriakis , Aristotelis; Loukas , Demetrios; Paspalaki , Garyfallia; Topsis-Giotis , Iasonas; Karathanasis , George; Kesisoglou , Stilianos; Kontaxakis , Pantelis; Panagiotou , Apostolos; Saoulidou , Niki; Tziaferi , Eirini; Vellidis , Konstantinos; Kousouris , Konstantinos; Papakrivopoulos , Ioannis; Tsipolitis , Georgios; Evangelou , Ioannis; Foudas , Costas; Gianneios , Paraskevas; Katsoulis , Panagiotis; Kokkas , Panagiotis; Mallios , Stavros; Manthos , Nikolaos; Papadopoulos , Ioannis; Paradas , Evangelos; Strologas , John; Triantis , Frixos; Tsitsonis , Dimitrios; Csanad , Mate; Filipovic , Nicolas; Major , Péter; Nagy , Marton; Pasztor , Gabriella; Surányi , Olivér; Veres , Gabor; Bencze , Gyorgy; Hajdu , Csaba; Horvath , Dezso; Hunyadi , Ádám; Sikler , Ferenc; Vámi , Tamás; Veszpremi , Viktor; Vesztergombi , Gyorgy; Beni , Noemi; Czellar , Sandor; Karancsi , János; Makovec , Alajos; Molnar , Jozsef; Szillasi , Zoltan; Bartók , ¡rton; Raics , Peter; Trocsanyi , Zoltan; Ujvari , Balazs; Choudhury , Somnath; Komaragiri , Jyothsna; Bahinipati , Seema; Mal , Prolay; Mandal , Koushik; Nayak , Aruna; Sahoo , Deepak; Swain , Sanjay; Bansal , Sunil; Beri , Suman; Bhatnagar , Vipin; Chauhan , Sushil; Chawla , Ridhi; Dhingra , Nitish; Gupta , Rajat; Kaur , Anterpreet; Kaur , Amandeep; Kaur , Manjit; Kaur , Sandeep; Kumar , Ramandeep; Kumari , Priyanka; Lohan , Manisha; Mehta , Ankita; Sharma , Sandeep; Singh , Jasbir; Walia , Genius; Bhardwaj , Ashutosh; Choudhary , Brajesh; Garg , Rocky; Gola , Mohit; Keshri , Sumit; Kumar , Ashok; Malhotra , Shivali; Naimuddin , Md; Priyanka , Priyanka; Ranjan , Kirti; Shah , Aashaq; Sharma , Ramkrishna; Bhardwaj , Rishika; Bharti , Monika; Bhattacharya , Rajarshi; Bhattacharya , Satyaki; Bhawandeep , Bhawandeep; Bhowmik , Debabrata; Dey , Sourav; Dutt , Suneel; Dutta , Suchandra; Ghosh , Shamik; Mondal , Kuntal; Nandan , Saswati; Purohit , Arnab; Rout , Prasant; Roy , Ashim; Roy Chowdhury , Suvankar; Sarkar , Subir; Sharan , Manoj; Singh , Bipen; Thakur , Shalini; Behera , Prafulla; Chudasama , Ruchi; Dutta , Dipanwita; Jha , Vishwajeet; Kumar , Vineet; Netrakanti , Pawan; Pant , Lalit; Shukla , Prashant; Aziz , Tariq; Bhat , Muzamil; Dugad , Shashikant; Mahakud , Bibhuprasad; Mohanty , Gagan; Sur , Nairit; Sutar , Bajrang; Ravindra Kumar Verma , Ravindra; Banerjee , Sudeshna; Bhattacharya , Soham; Chatterjee , Suman; Das , Pallabi; Guchait , Monoranjan; Jain , Sandhya; Kumar , Sanjeev; Maity , Manas; Majumder , Gobinda; Mazumdar , Kajari; Sahoo , Niladribihari; Sarkar , Tanmay; Chauhan , Shubhanshu; Dube , Sourabh; Hegde , Vinay; Kapoor , Anshul; Kothekar , Kunal; Pandey , Shubham; Rane , Aditee; Sharma , Seema; Chenarani , Shirin; Eskandari Tadavani , Esmaeel; Etesami , Seyed; Khakzad , Mohsen; Mohammadi Najafabadi , Mojtaba; Naseri , Mohsen; Rezaei Hosseinabadi , Ferdos; Safarzadeh , Batool; Zeinali , Maryam; Felcini , Marta; Grunewald , Martin; Abbrescia , Marcello; Calabria , Cesare; Colaleo , Anna; Creanza , Donato; Cristella , Leonardo; De Filippis , Nicola; De Palma , Mauro; Di Florio , Adriano; Errico , Filippo; Fiore , Luigi; Gelmi , Andrea; Iaselli , Giuseppe; Lezki , Samet; Maggi , Giorgio; Maggi , Marcello; Miniello , Giorgia; My , Salvatore; Nuzzo , Salvatore; Pompili , Alexis; Pugliese , Gabriella; Radogna , Raffaella; Ranieri , Antonio; Selvaggi , Giovanna; Sharma , Archana; Silvestris , Lucia; Venditti , Rosamaria; Verwilligen , Piet; Zito , Giuseppe; Abbiendi , Giovanni; Battilana , Carlo; Bonacorsi , Daniele; Borgonovi , Lisa; Braibant-Giacomelli , Sylvie; Brigliadori , Luca; Campanini , Renato; Capiluppi , Paolo; Castro , Andrea; Cavallo , Francesca; Chhibra , Simranjit; Codispoti , Giuseppe; Cuffiani , Marco; Dallavalle , Gaetano-Marco; Fabbri , Fabrizio; Fanfani , Alessandra; Giacomelli , Paolo; Grandi , Claudio; Guiducci , Luigi; Marcellini , Stefano; Masetti , Gianni; Montanari , Alessandro; Navarria , Francesco; Perrotta , Andrea; Rossi , Antonio; Rovelli , Tiziano; Siroli , Gian; Tosi , Nicolò; Albergo , Sebastiano; Di Mattia , Alessandro; Potenza , Renato; Tricomi , Alessia; Tuve , Cristina; Barbagli , Giuseppe; Chatterjee , Kalyanmoy; Ciulli , Vitaliano; Civinini , Carlo; D'Alessandro , Raffaello; Focardi , Ettore; Latino , Giuseppe; Lenzi , Piergiulio; Meschini , Marco; Paoletti , Simone; Russo , Lorenzo; Sguazzoni , Giacomo; Strom , Derek; Viliani , Lorenzo; Benussi , Luigi; Bianco , Stefano; Fabbri , Franco; Piccolo , Davide; Primavera , Federica; Ferro , Fabrizio; Ravera , Fabio; Robutti , Enrico; Tosi , Silvano; Benaglia , Andrea; Beschi , Andrea; Brianza , Luca; Brivio , Francesco; Ciriolo , Vincenzo; Di Guida , Salvatore; Dinardo , Mauro; Fiorendi , Sara; Gennai , Simone; Ghezzi , Alessio; Govoni , Pietro; Malberti , Martina; Malvezzi , Sandra; Manzoni , Riccardo; Massironi , Andrea; Menasce , Dario; Moroni , Luigi; Paganoni , Marco; Pedrini , Daniele; Ragazzi , Stefano; Tabarelli de Fatis , Tommaso; Buontempo , Salvatore; Cavallo , Nicola; Di Crescenzo , Antonia; Fabozzi , Francesco; Fienga , Francesco; Galati , Giuliana; Iorio , Alberto; Khan , Wajid; Lista , Luca; Meola , Sabino; Paolucci , Pierluigi; Sciacca , Crisostomo; Voevodina , Elena; Azzi , Patrizia; Bacchetta , Nicola; Benato , Lisa; Bisello , Dario; Boletti , Alessio; Bragagnolo , Alberto; Carlin , Roberto; Checchia , Paolo; Dall'Osso , Martino; De Castro Manzano , Pablo; Dorigo , Tommaso; Dosselli , Umberto; Gasparini , Ugo; Gozzelino , Andrea; Lacaprara , Stefano; Lujan , Paul; Margoni , Martino; Meneguzzo , Anna; Pozzobon , Nicola; Ronchese , Paolo; Rossin , Roberto; Simonetto , Franco; Tiko , Andres; Torassa , Ezio; Zanetti , Marco; Zotto , Pierluigi; Zumerle , Gianni; Braghieri , Alessandro; Magnani , Alice; Montagna , Paolo; Ratti , Sergio; Re , Valerio; Ressegotti , Martina; Riccardi , Cristina; Salvini , Paola; Vai , Ilaria; Vitulo , Paolo; Alunni Solestizi , Luisa; Biasini , Maurizio; Bilei , Gian; Cecchi , Claudia; Ciangottini , Diego; Fanò , Livio; Lariccia , Paolo; Manoni , Elisa; Mantovani , Giancarlo; Mariani , Valentina; Menichelli , Mauro; Rossi , Alessandro; Santocchia , Attilio; Spiga , Daniele; Androsov , Konstantin; Azzurri , Paolo; Bagliesi , Giuseppe; Bianchini , Lorenzo; Boccali , Tommaso; Borrello , Laura; Castaldi , Rino; Ciocci , Maria; Dell'Orso , Roberto; Fedi , Giacomo; Giannini , Leonardo; Giassi , Alessandro; Grippo , Maria; Ligabue , Franco; Manca , Elisabetta; Mandorli , Giulio; Messineo , Alberto; Palla , Fabrizio; Rizzi , Andrea; Spagnolo , Paolo; Tenchini , Roberto; Tonelli , Guido; Venturi , Andrea; Verdini , Piero; Barone , Luciano; Cavallari , Francesca; Cipriani , Marco; Daci , Nadir; Del Re , Daniele; Di Marco , Emanuele; Diemoz , Marcella; Gelli , Simone; Longo , Egidio; Marzocchi , Badder; Meridiani , Paolo; Organtini , Giovanni; Pandolfi , Francesco; Paramatti , Riccardo; Preiato , Federico; Rahatlou , Shahram; Rovelli , Chiara; Santanastasio , Francesco; Amapane , Nicola; Arcidiacono , Roberta; Argiro , Stefano; Arneodo , Michele; Bartosik , Nazar; Bellan , Riccardo; Biino , Cristina; Cartiglia , Nicolo; Cenna , Francesca; Costa , Marco; Covarelli , Roberto; Demaria , Natale; Kiani , Bilal; Mariotti , Chiara; Maselli , Silvia; Migliore , Ernesto; Monaco , Vincenzo; Monteil , Ennio; Monteno , Marco; Obertino , Maria; Pacher , Luca; Pastrone , Nadia; Pelliccioni , Mario; Pinna Angioni , Gian; Romero , Alessandra; Ruspa , Marta; Sacchi , Roberto; Shchelina , Ksenia; Sola , Valentina; Solano , Ada; Staiano , Amedeo; Belforte , Stefano; Candelise , Vieri; Casarsa , Massimo; Cossutti , Fabio; Della Ricca , Giuseppe; Vazzoler , Federico; Zanetti , Anna; Kim , Dong; Kim , Gui; Kim , Min; Lee , Jeongeun; Lee , Sangeun; Lee , Seh; Moon , Chang-Seong; Oh , Young; Sekmen , Sezen; Son , Dong-Chul; Yang , Yu; Kim , Hyunchul; Moon , Dong; Oh , Geonhee; Goh , Junghwan; Kim , Tae; Cho , Sungwoong; Choi , Suyong; Go , Yeonju; Gyun , Dooyeon; Ha , Seungkyu; Hong , Byung-Sik; Jo , Youngkwon; Lee , Kisoo; Lee , Kyong; Lee , Songkyo; Lim , Jaehoon; Park , Sung; Roh , Youn; Kim , Hyunsoo; Almond , John; Kim , Junho; Kim , Jae; Lee , Haneol; Lee , Kyeongpil; Nam , Kyungwook; Oh , Sung; Radburn-Smith , Benjamin; Seo , Seon-hee; Yang , Unki; Yoo , Hwi; Yu , Geum; Kim , Hyunyong; Kim , Ji; Lee , Jason; Park , Inkyu; Choi , Young-Il; Hwang , Chanwook; Lee , Jongseok; Yu , Intae; Dudenas , Vytautas; Juodagalvis , Andrius; Vaitkus , Juozas; Ahmed , Ijaz; Ibrahim , Zainol; Md Ali , Mohd; Mohamad Idris , Faridah; Wan Abdullah , Wan; Yusli , Mohd; Zolkapli , Zukhaimira; Duran-Osuna , Cecilia; Castilla-Valdez , Heriberto; De La Cruz-Burelo , Eduard; Ramirez-Sanchez , Gabriel; Heredia-De La Cruz , Ivan; Rabadán-Trejo , Raúl; Lopez-Fernandez , Ricardo; Mejia Guisao , Jhovanny; Reyes-Almanza , Rogelio; Sánchez Hernández , Alberto; Carrillo Moreno , Salvador; Oropeza Barrera , Cristina; Vazquez Valencia , Fabiola; Eysermans , Jan; Pedraza , Isabel; Salazar Ibarguen , Humberto; Uribe Estrada , Cecilia; Morelos Pineda , Antonio; Krofcheck , David; Bheesette , Srinidhi; Butler , Philip; Ahmad , Ashfaq; Asghar , Muhammad; Hassan , Qamar; Hoorani , Hafeez; Saddique , Asif; Shah , Mehar; Shoaib , Muhammad; Waqas , Muhammad; Bialkowska , Helena; Bluj , Michal; Boimska , Bozena; Frueboes , Tomasz; Górski , Maciej; Kazana , Malgorzata; Nawrocki , Krzysztof; Szleper , Michal; Traczyk , Piotr; Zalewski , Piotr; Bunkowski , Karol; Byszuk , Adrian; Doroba , Krzysztof; Kalinowski , Artur; Konecki , Marcin; Krolikowski , Jan; Misiura , Maciej; Olszewski , Michal; Pyskir , Andrzej; Walczak , Marek; Bargassa , Pedrame; Beirão Da Cruz E Silva , Cristóvão; Di Francesco , Agostino; Faccioli , Pietro; Galinhas , Bruno; Gallinaro , Michele; Hollar , Jonathan; Leonardo , Nuno; Lloret Iglesias , Lara; Nemallapudi , Mythra; Seixas , Joao; Strong , Giles; Toldaiev , Oleksii; Vadruccio , Daniele; Varela , Joao; Gavrilenko , Mikhail; Golunov , Alexander; Golutvin , Igor; Gorbounov , Nikolai; Gorbunov , Ilya; Kamenev , Alexey; Karjavine , Vladimir; Korenkov , Vladimir; Lanev , Alexander; Malakhov , Alexander; Matveev , Viktor; Moisenz , Petr; Palichik , Vladimir; Perelygin , Victor; Savina , Maria; Shmatov , Sergey; Smirnov , Vitaly; Voytishin , Nikolay; Zarubin , Anatoli; Golovtsov , Victor; Ivanov , Yury; Kim , Victor; Kuznetsova , Ekaterina; Levchenko , Petr; Murzin , Victor; Oreshkin , Vadim; Smirnov , Igor; Sosnov , Dmitry; Sulimov , Valentin; Uvarov , Lev; Vavilov , Sergey; Vorobyev , Alexey; Andreev , Yuri; Dermenev , Alexander; Gninenko , Sergei; Golubev , Nikolai; Karneyeu , Anton; Kirsanov , Mikhail; Krasnikov , Nikolai; Pashenkov , Anatoli; Tlisov , Danila; Toropin , Alexander; Epshteyn , Vladimir; Gavrilov , Vladimir; Lychkovskaya , Natalia; Popov , Vladimir; Pozdnyakov , Ivan; Safronov , Grigory; Spiridonov , Alexander; Stepennov , Anton; Stolin , Viatcheslav; Toms , Maria; Vlasov , Evgueni; Zhokin , Alexander; Aushev , Tagir; Bylinkin , Alexander; Chadeeva , Marina; Parygin , Pavel; Philippov , Dmitry; Polikarpov , Sergey; Popova , Elena; Rusinov , Vladimir; Andreev , Vladimir; Azarkin , Maksim; Dremin , Igor; Kirakosyan , Martin; Rusakov , Sergey; Terkulov , Adel; Baskakov , Alexey; Belyaev , Andrey; Boos , Edouard; Bunichev , Viacheslav; Dubinin , Mikhail; Dudko , Lev; Ershov , Alexander; Gribushin , Andrey; Klyukhin , Vyacheslav; Kodolova , Olga; Lokhtin , Igor; Miagkov , Igor; Obraztsov , Stepan; Savrin , Viktor; Snigirev , Alexander; Blinov , Vladimir; Dimova , Tatyana; Kardapoltsev , Leonid; Shtol , Dmitry; Skovpen , Yuri; Azhgirey , Igor; Bayshev , Igor; Bitioukov , Sergei; Elumakhov , Dmitry; Godizov , Anton; Kachanov , Vassili; Kalinin , Alexey; Konstantinov , Dmitri; Mandrik , Petr; Petrov , Vladimir; Ryutin , Roman; Slabospitskii , Sergei; Sobol , Andrei; Troshin , Sergey; Tyurin , Nikolay; Uzunian , Andrey; Volkov , Alexey; Babaev , Anton; Adzic , Petar; Cirkovic , Predrag; Devetak , Damir; Dordevic , Milos; Milosevic , Jovan; Alcaraz Maestre , Juan; Álvarez Fernández , Adrian; Bachiller , Irene; Barrio Luna , Mar; Brochero Cifuentes , Javier; Cerrada , Marcos; Colino , Nicanor; De La Cruz , Begona; Delgado Peris , Antonio; Fernandez Bedoya , Cristina; Fernández Ramos , Juan; Flix , Jose; Fouz , Maria; Gonzalez Lopez , Oscar; Goy Lopez , Silvia; Hernandez , Jose; Josa , Maria; Moran , Dermot; Pérez-Calero Yzquierdo , Antonio; Puerta Pelayo , Jesus; Redondo , Ignacio; Romero , Luciano; Senghi Soares , Mara; Triossi , Andrea; Albajar , Carmen; de Trocóniz , Jorge; Cuevas , Javier; Erice , Carlos; Fernandez Menendez , Javier; Folgueras , Santiago; Gonzalez Caballero , Isidro; González Fernández , Juan; Palencia Cortezon , Enrique; Rodríguez Bouza , Víctor; Sanchez Cruz , Sergio; Vischia , Pietro; Vizan Garcia , Jesus; Cabrillo , Iban; Calderon , Alicia; Chazin Quero , Barbara; Duarte Campderros , Jordi; Fernandez , Marcos; Fernández Manteca , Pedro; García Alonso , Andrea; Garcia-Ferrero , Juan; Gomez , Gervasio; Lopez Virto , Amparo; Marco , Jesus; Martinez Rivero , Celso; Martinez Ruiz del Arbol , Pablo; Matorras , Francisco; Piedra Gomez , Jonatan; Prieels , Cédric; Rodrigo , Teresa; Ruiz-Jimeno , Alberto; Scodellaro , Luca; Trevisani , Nicolò; Vila , Ivan; Vilar Cortabitarte , Rocio; Abbaneo , Duccio; Akgun , Bora; Auffray , Etiennette; Baillon , Paul; Ball , Austin; Barney , David; Bendavid , Joshua; Bianco , Michele; Bocci , Andrea; Botta , Cristina; Camporesi , Tiziano; Cepeda , Maria; Cerminara , Gianluca; Chapon , Emilien; Chen , Yi; Cucciati , Giacomo; D'Enterria , David; Dabrowski , Anne; Daponte , Vincenzo; David Tinoco Mendes , Andre; De Roeck , Albert; Deelen , Nikkie; Dobson , Marc; Du Pree , Tristan; Dünser , Marc; Dupont , Niels; Elliott-Peisert , Anna; Everaerts , Pieter; Fallavollita , Francesco; Fasanella , Daniele; Franzoni , Giovanni; Fulcher , Jonathan; Funk , Wolfgang; Gigi , Dominique; Gilbert , Andrew; Gill , Karl; Glege , Frank; Gulhan , Doga; Hegeman , Jeroen; Innocente , Vincenzo; Jafari , Abideh; Janot , Patrick; Karacheban , Olena; Kieseler , Jan; Knünz , Valentin; Kornmayer , Andreas; Krammer , Manfred; Lange , Clemens; Lecoq , Paul; Lourenco , Carlos; Lucchini , Marco; Malgeri , Luca; Mannelli , Marcello; Meijers , Frans; Merlin , Jeremie; Mersi , Stefano; Meschi , Emilio; Milenovic , Predrag; Moortgat , Filip; Mulders , Martijn; Neugebauer , Hannes; Ngadiuba , Jennifer; Orfanelli , Styliani; Orsini , Luciano; Pantaleo , Felice; Pape , Luc; Perez , Emmanuel; Peruzzi , Marco; Petrilli , Achille; Petrucciani , Giovanni; Pfeiffer , Andreas; Pierini , Maurizio; Pitters , Florian; Rabady , Dinyar; Racz , Attila; Reis , Thomas; Rolandi , Gigi; Rovere , Marco; Sakulin , Hannes; Schäfer , Christoph; Schwick , Christoph; Seidel , Markus; Selvaggi , Michele; Silva , Pedro; Sphicas , Paraskevas; Stakia , Anna; Steggemann , Jan; Tosi , Mia; Treille , Daniel; Tsirou , Andromachi; Veckalns , Viesturs; Verweij , Marta; Zeuner , Wolfram; Bertl , Willi; Caminada , Lea; Deiters , Konrad; Erdmann , Wolfram; Horisberger , Roland; Ingram , Quentin; Kaestli , Hans-Christian; Kotlinski , Danek; Langenegger , Urs; Rohe , Tilman; Wiederkehr , Stephan; Backhaus , Malte; Bäni , Lukas; Berger , Pirmin; Chernyavskaya , Nadezda; Dissertori , Günther; Dittmar , Michael; Donegà , Mauro; Dorfer , Christian; Grab , Christoph; Heidegger , Constantin; Hits , Dmitry; Hoss , Jan; Klijnsma , Thomas; Lustermann , Werner; Marionneau , Matthieu; Meinhard , Maren; Meister , Daniel; Micheli , Francesco; Musella , Pasquale; Nessi-Tedaldi , Francesca; Pata , Joosep; Pauss , Felicitas; Perrin , Gaël; Perrozzi , Luca; Pigazzini , Simone; Quittnat , Milena; Reichmann , Michael; Ruini , Daniele; Sanz Becerra , Diego; Schönenberger , Myriam; Shchutska , Lesya; Tavolaro , Vittorio; Theofilatos , Konstantinos; Vesterbacka Olsson , Minna; Wallny , Rainer; Zhu , De Hua; Aarrestad , Thea; Amsler , Claude; Brzhechko , Danyyl; Canelli , Maria; De Cosa , Annapaola; Del Burgo , Riccardo; Donato , Silvio; Galloni , Camilla; Hreus , Tomas; Kilminster , Benjamin; Neutelings , Izaak; Pinna , Deborah; Rauco , Giorgia; Robmann , Peter; Salerno , Daniel; Schweiger , Korbinian; Seitz , Claudia; Takahashi , Yuta; Zucchetta , Alberto; Chang , Yu-Hsiang; Cheng , Kai-yu; Doan , Thi; Jain , Shilpi; Khurana , Raman; Kuo , Chia-Ming; Lin , Willis; Pozdnyakov , Andrey; Yu , Shin-Shan; Chang , Paoti; Chao , Yuan; Chen , Kai-Feng; Chen , Po-Hsun; Hou , George; Kumar , Arun; Li , You-ying; Lu , Rong-Shyang; Paganis , Efstathios; Psallidas , Andreas; Steen , Arnaud; Tsai , Jui-fa; Asavapibhop , Burin; Srimanobhas , Norraphat; Suwonjandee , Narumon; Bat , Ayse; Boran , Fatma; Cerci , Salim; Damarseckin , Serdal; Demiroglu , Zuhal; Dozen , Candan; Dumanoglu , Isa; Girgis , Semiray; Gokbulut , Gul; Guler , Yalcin; Gurpinar , Emine; Hos , Ilknur; Kangal , Evrim; Kara , Ozgun; Kayis Topaksu , Aysel; Kiminsu , Ugur; Oglakci , Mehmet; Onengut , Gulsen; Ozdemir , Kadri; Ozturk , Sertac; Sunar Cerci , Deniz; Tali , Bayram; Tok , Ufuk; Turkcapar , Semra; Zorbakir , Ibrahim; Zorbilmez , Caglar; Isildak , Bora; Karapinar , Guler; Yalvac , Metin; Zeyrek , Mehmet; Atakisi , Ismail; Gülmez , Erhan; Kaya , Mithat; Kaya , Ozlem; Tekten , Sevgi; Yetkin , Elif; Agaras , Merve; Atay , Serhat; Cakir , Altan; Cankocak , Kerem; Komurcu , Yildiray; Sen , Sercan; Grynyov , Boris; Levchuk , Leonid; Titterton , Alexander; Ball , Fionn; Beck , Lana; Brooke , James; Burns , Douglas; Clement , Emyr; Cussans , David; Davignon , Olivier; Flacher , Henning; Goldstein , Joel; Heath , Greg; Heath , Helen; Kreczko , Lukasz; Newbold , Dave; Paramesvaran , Sudarshan; Penning , Bjoern; Sakuma , Tai; Smith , Dominic; Smith , Vincent; Taylor , Joseph; Bell , Ken; Belyaev , Alexander; Brew , Christopher; Brown , Robert; Cieri , Davide; Cockerill , David; Coughlan , John; Harder , Kristian; Harper , Sam; Linacre , Jacob; Olaiya , Emmanuel; Petyt , David; Shepherd-Themistocleous , Claire; Thea , Alessandro; Tomalin , Ian; Williams , Thomas; Womersley , William; Auzinger , Georg; Bainbridge , Robert; Bloch , Philippe; Borg , Johan; Breeze , Shane; Buchmuller , Oliver; Bundock , Aaron; Casasso , Stefano; Colling , David; Corpe , Louie; Dauncey , Paul; Davies , Gavin; Della Negra , Michel; Di Maria , Riccardo; Haddad , Yacine; Hall , Geoffrey; Iles , Gregory; James , Thomas; Komm , Matthias; Laner , Christian; Lyons , Louis; Magnan , Anne-Marie; Malik , Sarah; Martelli , Arabella; Nash , Jordan; Nikitenko , Alexander; Palladino , Vito; Pesaresi , Mark; Richards , Alexander; Rose , Andrew; Scott , Edward; Seez , Christopher; Shtipliyski , Antoni; Singh , Gurpreet; Stoye , Markus; Strebler , Thomas; Summers , Sioni; Tapper , Alexander; Uchida , Kirika; Virdee , Tejinder; Wardle , Nicholas; Winterbottom , Daniel; Wright , Jack; Zenz , Seth; Cole , Joanne; Hobson , Peter; Khan , Akram; Kyberd , Paul; Mackay , Catherine; Morton , Alexander; Reid , Ivan; Teodorescu , Liliana; Zahid , Sema; Borzou , Ahmad; Call , Kenneth; Dittmann , Jay; Hatakeyama , Kenichi; Liu , Hongxuan; Madrid , Christopher; Mcmaster , Brooks; Pastika , Nathaniel; Smith , Caleb; Bartek , Rachel; Dominguez , Aaron; Buccilli , Andrew; Cooper , Seth; Henderson , Conor; Rumerio , Paolo; West , Christopher; Arcaro , Daniel; Bose , Tulika; Gastler , Daniel; Rankin , Dylan; Richardson , Clint; Rohlf , James; Sulak , Lawrence; Zou , David; Benelli , Gabriele; Coubez , Xavier; Cutts , David; Hadley , Mary; Hakala , John; Heintz , Ulrich; Hogan , Julie; Kwok , Ka; Laird , Edward; Landsberg , Greg; Lee , Jangbae; Mao , Zaixing; Narain , Meenakshi; Pazzini , Jacopo; Piperov , Stefan; Sagir , Sinan; Syarif , Rizki; Yu , David; Band , Reyer; Brainerd , Christopher; Breedon , Richard; Burns , Dustin; Calderon De La Barca Sanchez , Manuel; Chertok , Maxwell; Conway , John; Conway , Rylan; Cox , Peter; Erbacher , Robin; Flores , Chad; Funk , Garrett; Ko , Winston; Kukral , Ota; Lander , Richard; Mclean , Christine; Mulhearn , Michael; Pellett , Dave; Pilot , Justin; Shalhout , Shalhout; Shi , Mengyao; Stolp , Dustin; Taylor , Devin; Tos , Kyle; Tripathi , Mani; Wang , Zhangqier; Zhang , Fengwangdong; Bachtis , Michail; Bravo , Cameron; Cousins , Robert; Dasgupta , Abhigyan; Florent , Alice; Hauser , Jay; Ignatenko , Mikhail; Mccoll , Nickolas; Regnard , Simon; Saltzberg , David; Schnaible , Christian; Valuev , Vyacheslav; Bouvier , Elvire; Burt , Kira; Clare , Robert; Gary , J; Ghiasi Shirazi , Seyyed; Hanson , Gail; Karapostoli , Georgia; Kennedy , Elizabeth; Lacroix , Florent; Long , Owen; Olmedo Negrete , Manuel; Paneva , Mirena; Si , Weinan; Wang , Long; Wei , Hua; Wimpenny , Stephen; Yates , Brent; Branson , James; Cittolin , Sergio; Derdzinski , Mark; Gerosa , Raffaele; Gilbert , Dylan; Hashemi , Bobak; Holzner , André; Klein , Daniel; Kole , Gouranga; Krutelyov , Vyacheslav; Letts , James; Masciovecchio , Mario; Olivito , Dominick; Padhi , Sanjay; Pieri , Marco; Sani , Matteo; Sharma , Vivek; Simon , Sean; Tadel , Matevz; Vartak , Adish; Wasserbaech , Steven; Wood , John; Würthwein , Frank; Yagil , Avraham; Zevi Della Porta , Giovanni; Amin , Nick; Bhandari , Rohan; Bradmiller-Feld , John; Campagnari , Claudio; Citron , Matthew; Dishaw , Adam; Dutta , Valentina; Franco Sevilla , Manuel; Gouskos , Loukas; Heller , Ryan; Incandela , Joe; Ovcharova , Ana; Qu , Huilin; Richman , Jeffrey; Stuart , David; Suarez , Indara; Wang , Sicheng; Yoo , Jaehyeok; Anderson , Dustin; Bornheim , Adolf; Bunn , Julian; Lawhorn , Jay; Newman , Harvey; Nguyen , Thong; Spiropulu , Maria; Vlimant , Jean-Roch; Wilkinson , Richard; Xie , Si; Zhang , Zhicai; Zhu , Ren-Yuan; Andrews , Michael; Ferguson , Thomas; Mudholkar , Tanmay; Paulini , Manfred; Sun , Menglei; Vorobiev , Igor; Weinberg , Marc; Cumalat , John; Ford , William; Jensen , Frank; Johnson , Andrew; Krohn , Michael; Leontsinis , Stefanos; MacDonald , Emily; Mulholland , Troy; Stenson , Kevin; Ulmer , Keith; Wagner , Stephen; Alexander , James; Chaves , Jorge; Cheng , Yangyang; Chu , Jennifer; Datta , Abhisek; Mcdermott , Kevin; Mirman , Nathan; Patterson , Juliet; Quach , Dan; Rinkevicius , Aurelijus; Ryd , Anders; Skinnari , Louise; Soffi , Livia; Tan , Shao; Tao , Zhengcheng; Thom , Julia; Tucker , Jordan; Wittich , Peter; Zientek , Margaret; Abdullin , Salavat; Albrow , Michael; Alyari , Maral; Apollinari , Giorgio; Apresyan , Artur; Apyan , Aram; Banerjee , Sunanda; Bauerdick , Lothar; Beretvas , Andrew; Berryhill , Jeffrey; Bhat , Pushpalatha; Bolla , Gino; Burkett , Kevin; Butler , Joel; Canepa , Anadi; Cerati , Giuseppe; Cheung , Harry; Chlebana , Frank; Cremonesi , Matteo; Duarte , Javier; Elvira , Victor; Freeman , Jim; Gecse , Zoltan; Gottschalk , Erik; Gray , Lindsey; Green , Dan; Grünendahl , Stefan; Gutsche , Oliver; Hanlon , Jim; Harris , Robert; Hasegawa , Satoshi; Hirschauer , James; Hu , Zhen; Jayatilaka , Bodhitha; Jindariani , Sergo; Johnson , Marvin; Joshi , Umesh; Klima , Boaz; Kortelainen , Matti; Kreis , Benjamin; Lammel , Stephan; Lincoln , Don; Lipton , Ron; Liu , Miaoyuan; Liu , Tiehui; Lykken , Joseph; Maeshima , Kaori; Marraffino , John; Mason , David; Mcbride , Patricia; Merkel , Petra; Mrenna , Stephen; Nahn , Steve; O'Dell , Vivian; Pedro , Kevin; Pena , Cristian; Prokofyev , Oleg; Rakness , Gregory; Ristori , Luciano; Savoy-Navarro , Aurore; Schneider , Basil; Sexton-Kennedy , Elizabeth; Soha , Aron; Spalding , William; Spiegel , Leonard; Stoynev , Stoyan; Strait , James; Strobbe , Nadja; Taylor , Lucas; Tkaczyk , Slawek; Tran , Nhan; Uplegger , Lorenzo; Vaandering , Eric; Vernieri , Caterina; Verzocchi , Marco; Vidal , Richard; Wang , Michael; Weber , Hannsjoerg; Whitbeck , Andrew; Acosta , Darin; Avery , Paul; Bortignon , Pierluigi; Bourilkov , Dimitri; Brinkerhoff , Andrew; Cadamuro , Luca; Carnes , Andrew; Carver , Matthew; Curry , David; Field , Richard; Gleyzer , Sergei; Joshi , Bhargav; Konigsberg , Jacobo; Korytov , Andrey; Ma , Peisen; Matchev , Konstantin; Mei , Hualin; Mitselmakher , Guenakh; Shi , Kun; Sperka , David; Wang , Jian; Wang , Sean-Jiun; Joshi , Yagya; Linn , Stephan; Ackert , Andrew; Adams , Todd; Askew , Andrew; Hagopian , Sharon; Hagopian , Vasken; Johnson , Kurtis; Kolberg , Ted; Martinez , German; Perry , Thomas; Prosper , Harrison; Saha , Anirban; Santra , Arka; Sharma , Varun; Yohay , Rachel; Baarmand , Marc; Bhopatkar , Vallary; Colafranceschi , Stefano; Hohlmann , Marcus; Noonan , Daniel; Rahmani , Mehdi; Roy , Titas; Yumiceva , Francisco; Adams , Mark; Apanasevich , Leonard; Berry , Douglas; Betts , Russell; Cavanaugh , Richard; Chen , Xuan; Dittmer , Susan; Evdokimov , Olga; Gerber , Cecilia; Hangal , Dhanush; Hofman , David; Jung , Kurt; Kamin , Jason; Mills , Corrinne; Sandoval Gonzalez , Irving; Tonjes , Marguerite; Varelas , Nikos; Wang , Hui; Wu , Zhenbin; Zhang , Jingyu; Alhusseini , Mohammad; Bilki , Burak; Clarida , Warren; Dilsiz , Kamuran; Durgut , Süleyman; Gandrajula , Reddy; Haytmyradov , Maksat; Khristenko , Viktor; Merlo , Jean-Pierre; Mestvirishvili , Alexi; Moeller , Anthony; Nachtman , Jane; Ogul , Hasan; Onel , Yasar; Ozok , Ferhat; Penzo , Aldo; Snyder , Christina; Tiras , Emrah; Wetzel , James; Blumenfeld , Barry; Cocoros , Alice; Eminizer , Nicholas; Fehling , David; Feng , Lei; Gritsan , Andrei; Hung , Wai; Maksimovic , Petar; Roskes , Jeffrey; Sarica , Ulascan; Swartz , Morris; Xiao , Meng; You , Can; Al-bataineh , Ayman; Baringer , Philip; Bean , Alice; Boren , Samuel; Bowen , James; Castle , James; Khalil , Sadia; Kropivnitskaya , Anna; Majumder , Devdatta; Mcbrayer , William; Murray , Michael; Rogan , Christopher; Sanders , Stephen; Schmitz , Erich; Tapia Takaki , Daniel; Wang , Quan; Ivanov , Andrew; Kaadze , Ketino; Kim , Doyeong; Maravin , Yurii; Mendis , Dalath; Mitchell , Tyler; Modak , Atanu; Mohammadi , Abdollah; Saini , Lovedeep; Skhirtladze , Nikoloz; Rebassoo , Finn; Wright , Douglas; Baden , Drew; Baron , Owen; Belloni , Alberto; Eno , Sarah; Feng , Yongbin; Ferraioli , Charles; Hadley , Nicholas; Jabeen , Shabnam; Jeng , Geng-Yuan; Kellogg , Richard; Kunkle , Joshua; Mignerey , Alice; Ricci-Tam , Francesca; Shin , Young; Skuja , Andris; Tonwar , Suresh; Wong , Kak; Abercrombie , Daniel; Allen , Brandon; Azzolini , Virginia; Barbieri , Richard; Baty , Austin; Bauer , Gerry; Bi , Ran; Brandt , Stephanie; Busza , Wit; Cali , Ivan; D'Alfonso , Mariarosaria; Demiragli , Zeynep; Gomez Ceballos , Guillelmo; Goncharov , Maxim; Harris , Philip; Hsu , Dylan; Hu , Miao; Iiyama , Yutaro; Innocenti , Gian; Klute , Markus; Kovalskyi , Dmytro; Lee , Yen-Jie; Levin , Andrew; Luckey , Paul; Maier , Benedikt; Marini , Andrea; Mcginn , Christopher; Mironov , Camelia; Narayanan , Siddharth; Niu , Xinmei; Paus , Christoph; Roland , Christof; Roland , Gunther; Stephans , George; Sumorok , Konstanty; Tatar , Kaya; Velicanu , Dragos; Wang , Jing; Wang , Ta-Wei; Wyslouch , Bolek; Zhaozhong , Shi; Benvenuti , Alberto; Chatterjee , Rajdeep; Evans , Andrew; Hansen , Peter; Kalafut , Sean; Kubota , Yuichi; Lesko , Zachary; Mans , Jeremy; Nourbakhsh , Shervin; Ruckstuhl , Nicole; Rusack , Roger; Turkewitz , Jared; Wadud , Mohammad; Acosta , John; Oliveros , Sandra; Avdeeva , Ekaterina; Bloom , Kenneth; Claes , Daniel; Fangmeier , Caleb; Golf , Frank; Gonzalez Suarez , Rebeca; Kamalieddin , Rami; Kravchenko , Ilya; Monroy , Jose; Siado , Joaquin; Snow , Gregory; Stieger , Benjamin; Godshalk , Andrew; Harrington , Charles; Iashvili , Ia; Kharchilava , Avto; Nguyen , Duong; Parker , Ashley; Rappoccio , Salvatore; Roozbahani , Bahareh; Alverson , George; Barberis , Emanuela; Freer , Chad; Hortiangtham , Apichart; Morse , David; Orimoto , Toyoko; Teixeira De Lima , Rafael; Wamorkar , Tanvi; Wang , Bingran; Wisecarver , Andrew; Wood , Darien; Bhattacharya , Saptaparna; Charaf , Otman; Hahn , Kristan; Mucia , Nicholas; Odell , Nathaniel; Schmitt , Michael; Sung , Kevin; Trovato , Marco; Velasco , Mayda; Bucci , Rachael; Dev , Nabarun; Hildreth , Michael; Hurtado Anampa , Kenyi; Jessop , Colin; Karmgard , Daniel; Kellams , Nathan; Lannon , Kevin; Li , Wenzhao; Loukas , Nikitas; Marinelli , Nancy; Meng , Fanbo; Mueller , Charles; Musienko , Yuri; Planer , Michael; Reinsvold , Allison; Ruchti , Randy; Siddireddy , Prasanna; Smith , Geoffrey; Taroni , Silvia; Wayne , Mitchell; Wightman , Andrew; Wolf , Matthias; Woodard , Anna; Alimena , Juliette; Antonelli , Louis; Bylsma , Ben; Durkin , Lloyd; Flowers , Sean; Francis , Brian; Hart , Andrew; Hill , Christopher; Ji , Weifeng; Ling , Ta-Yung; Luo , Wuming; Winer , Brian; Wulsin , Howard; Cooperstein , Stephane; Elmer , Peter; Hardenbrook , Joshua; Hebda , Philip; Higginbotham , Samuel; Kalogeropoulos , Alexis; Lange , David; Luo , Jingyu; Marlow , Daniel; Mei , Kelvin; Ojalvo , Isabel; Olsen , James; Palmer , Christopher; Piroué , Pierre; Salfeld-Nebgen , Jakob; Stickland , David; Tully , Christopher; Malik , Sudhir; Norberg , Scarlet; Barker , Anthony; Barnes , Virgil; Das , Souvik; Gutay , Laszlo; Jones , Matthew; Jung , Andreas; Khatiwada , Ajeeta; Miller , David; Neumeister , Norbert; Peng , Cheng-Chieh; Qiu , Hao; Schulte , Jan-Frederik; Sun , Jian; Wang , Fuqiang; Xiao , rui; Xie , Wei; Cheng , Tongguang; Dolen , James; Parashar , Neeti; Chen , Zhenyu; Ecklund , Karl; Freed , Sarah; Geurts , Frank; Guilbaud , Maxime; Kilpatrick , Matthew; Li , Wei; Michlin , Benjamin; Padley , Brian; Roberts , Jay; Rorie , Jamal; SHI , Wei; Tu , Zhoudunming; Zabel , James; Zhang , Aobo; Bodek , Arie; de Barbaro , Pawel; Demina , Regina; Duh , Yi-ting; Dulemba , Joseph; Fallon , Colin; Ferbel , Thomas; Galanti , Mario; Garcia-Bellido , Aran; Han , Jiyeon; Hindrichs , Otto; Khukhunaishvili , Aleko; Lo , Kin; Tan , Ping; Taus , Rhys; Verzetti , Mauro; Agapitos , Antonis; Chou , John; Gershtein , Yuri; Gómez Espinosa , Tirso; Halkiadakis , Eva; Heindl , Maximilian; Hughes , Elliot; Kaplan , Steven; Kunnawalkam Elayavalli , Raghav; Kyriacou , Savvas; Lath , Amitabh; Montalvo , Roy; Nash , Kevin; Osherson , Marc; Saka , Halil; Salur , Sevil; Schnetzer , Steve; Sheffield , David; Somalwar , Sunil; Stone , Robert; Thomas , Scott; Thomassen , Peter; Walker , Matthew; Delannoy , Andrés; Heideman , Joseph; Riley , Grant; Rose , Keith; Spanier , Stefan; Thapa , Krishna; Bouhali , Othmane; Castaneda Hernandez , Alfredo; Celik , Ali; Dalchenko , Mykhailo; De Mattia , Marco; Delgado , Andrea; Dildick , Sven; Eusebi , Ricardo; Gilmore , Jason; Huang , Tao; Kamon , Teruki; Luo , Sifu; Mueller , Ryan; Pakhotin , Yuriy; Patel , Rishi; Perloff , Alexx; Perniè , Luca; Rathjens , Denis; Safonov , Alexei; Tatarinov , Aysen; Akchurin , Nural; Damgov , Jordan; De Guio , Federico; Dudero , Phillip; Kunori , Shuichi; Lamichhane , Kamal; Lee , Sung; Mengke , Tielige; Muthumuni , Samila; Peltola , Timo; Undleeb , Sonaina; Volobouev , Igor; Wang , Zhixing; Greene , Senta; Gurrola , Alfredo; Janjam , Ravi; Johns , Willard; Maguire , Charles; Melo , Andrew; Ni , Hong; Padeken , Klaas; Ruiz Alvarez , José; Sheldon , Paul; Tuo , Shengquan; Velkovska , Julia; Xu , Qiao; Arenton , Michael; Barria , Patrizia; Cox , Bradley; Hirosky , Robert; Joyce , Matthew; Ledovskoy , Alexander; Li , Hengne; Neu , Christopher; Sinthuprasith , Tutanon; Wang , Yanchu; Wolfe , Evan; Xia , Fan; Harr , Robert; Karchin , Paul; Poudyal , Nabin; Sturdy , Jared; Thapa , Prakash; Zaleski , Shawn; Brodski , Michael; Buchanan , James; Caillol , Cécile; Carlsmith , Duncan; Dasu , Sridhara; Dodd , Laura; Duric , Senka; Gomber , Bhawna; Grothe , Monika; Herndon , Matthew; Hervé , Alain; Hussain , Usama; Klabbers , Pamela; Lanaro , Armando; Levine , Aaron; Long , Kenneth; Loveless , Richard; Ruggles , Tyler; Savin , Alexander; Smith , Nicholas; Smith , Wesley; Woods , Nathaniel
    A measurement is presented of the effective leptonic weak mixing angle ($\sin^2\theta^{\ell}_{\text{ ...
    19-jun-2018

Aviso de cookies: Usamos cookies propias y de terceros para mejorar nuestros servicios, para análisis estadístico y para mostrarle publicidad. Si continua navegando consideramos que acepta su uso en los términos establecidos en la Política de cookies.